A customs checkpoint built around one main building over two floors, Border has rooftop and rappel access and short rotations. See every floor top-down and replay the pro matches played on Border in the r6tv 2D viewer.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shopify Rebellion | 13 | 7–2 | 78% | 30–19 (+11) | 61% | 28–16 (+12) | 64% | 58–35 | 62% | 9 |
| 2 | Team Falcons | 11 | 7–3 | 70% | 32–23 (+9) | 58% | 31–21 (+10) | 60% | 63–44 | 59% | 8 |
| 3 | LOS | 10 | 8–2 | 80% | 37–23 (+14) | 62% | 24–15 (+9) | 62% | 61–38 | 62% | 2 |
| 4 | FaZe Clan | 8 | 8–0 | 100% | 23–12 (+11) | 66% | 34–12 (+22) | 74% | 57–24 | 70% | 9 |
| 5 | Dplus Kia | 8 | 4–3 | 57% | 22–21 (+1) | 51% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 37–37 | 50% | 3 |
| 6 | Geekay Esports | 8 | 4–2 | 67% | 19–17 (+2) | 53% | 16–18 (-2) | 47% | 35–35 | 50% | 6 |
| 7 | 100 Thieves | 8 | 3–3 | 50% | 18–17 (+1) | 51% | 17–17 (+0) | 50% | 35–34 | 51% | 2 |
| 8 | Wildcard | 7 | 4–2 | 67% | 14–18 (-4) | 44% | 27–12 (+15) | 69% | 41–30 | 58% | 11 |
| 9 | FURIA | 7 | 1–5 | 17% | 16–19 (-3) | 46% | 11–18 (-7) | 38% | 27–37 | 42% | 21 |
| 10 | M80 | 7 | 4–0 | 100% | 16–8 (+8) | 67% | 12–11 (+1) | 52% | 28–19 | 60% | 16 |
| 11 | G2 Esports | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 18–18 (+0) | 50% | 22–16 (+6) | 58% | 40–34 | 54% | 15 |
| 12 | Leviatan | 6 | 2–3 | 40% | 16–17 (-1) | 48% | 16–18 (-2) | 47% | 32–35 | 48% | 6 |
| 13 | Fnatic | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 10–25 (-15) | 29% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 25–41 | 38% | 5 |
| 14 | Four Angry Men | 6 | 1–4 | 20% | 10–21 (-11) | 32% | 18–14 (+4) | 56% | 28–35 | 44% | 3 |
| 15 | Kingzero eSports | 6 | 1–4 | 20% | 12–15 (-3) | 44% | 13–19 (-6) | 41% | 25–34 | 42% | 2 |
| 16 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 4–1 | 80% | 14–10 (+4) | 58% | 18–13 (+5) | 58% | 32–23 | 58% | 1 |
| 17 | Fluxo W7M | 6 | 1–4 | 20% | 11–11 (+0) | 50% | 6–19 (-13) | 24% | 17–30 | 36% | 14 |
| 18 | Twisted Minds | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 13–20 (-7) | 39% | 20–13 (+7) | 61% | 33–33 | 50% | 10 |
| 19 | All Gamers | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 13–17 (-4) | 43% | 12–19 (-7) | 39% | 25–36 | 41% | 27 |
| 20 | Cloud9 | 5 | 1–3 | 25% | 9–17 (-8) | 35% | 15–12 (+3) | 56% | 24–29 | 45% | 12 |
| 21 | For Fun Esports | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 9–19 (-10) | 32% | 14–11 (+3) | 56% | 23–30 | 43% | 6 |
| 22 | DarkZero | 5 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–16 (-6) | 38% | 15–10 (+5) | 60% | 25–26 | 49% | 29 |
| 23 | Virtus.pro | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–12 (-4) | 40% | 16–12 (+4) | 57% | 24–24 | 50% | 21 |
| 24 | CAG by VARREL | 5 | 2–2 | 50% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 13–11 (+2) | 54% | 19–18 | 51% | 18 |
| 25 | LGD Gaming | 5 | 2–1 | 67% | 6–13 (-7) | 32% | 14–4 (+10) | 78% | 20–17 | 54% | 4 |
| 26 | Chiefs Esports Club | 5 | 2–1 | 67% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 8–4 (+4) | 67% | 17–13 | 57% | 8 |
| 27 | One Coin | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 14–12 (+2) | 54% | 27–24 | 53% | 1 |
| 28 | Shifters | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 12–13 (-1) | 48% | 13–13 (+0) | 50% | 25–26 | 49% | 1 |
| 29 | Team Heretics | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 7–17 (-10) | 29% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 18–30 | 38% | 4 |
| 30 | Tyloo | 4 | 3–0 | 100% | 14–6 (+8) | 70% | 9–11 (-2) | 45% | 23–17 | 57% | 1 |
| 31 | Team Liquid Alienware | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–10 (+0) | 50% | 9–8 (+1) | 53% | 19–18 | 51% | 11 |
| 32 | Black Dragons | 4 | 2–1 | 67% | 11–4 (+7) | 73% | 5–10 (-5) | 33% | 16–14 | 53% | 7 |
| 33 | RBLS Gaming | 4 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–8 (-2) | 43% | 6–8 (-2) | 43% | 12–16 | 43% | 12 |
| 34 | SCARZ | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 7–12 (-5) | 37% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 16–22 | 42% | 7 |
| 35 | LOUD | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 6–13 (-7) | 32% | 7–9 (-2) | 44% | 13–22 | 37% | 4 |
| 36 | 7VEN | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–7 (+1) | 53% | 10–9 (+1) | 53% | 18–16 | 53% | 0 |
| 37 | INTZ | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 2–15 (-13) | 12% | 8–7 (+1) | 53% | 10–22 | 31% | 12 |
| 38 | Spacestation Gaming | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 3–12 (-9) | 20% | 7–9 (-2) | 44% | 10–21 | 32% | 9 |
| 39 | Weibo Gaming | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 11–1 (+10) | 92% | 21–9 | 70% | 0 |
| 40 | Man LFO | 3 | 0–2 | 0% | 4–9 (-5) | 31% | 4–6 (-2) | 40% | 8–15 | 35% | 10 |
| 41 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 3 | 2–0 | 100% | 5–4 (+1) | 56% | 9–2 (+7) | 82% | 14–6 | 70% | 4 |
| 42 | Lucky Five | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 7–6 (+1) | 54% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 13–13 | 50% | 3 |
| 43 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 4–8 (-4) | 33% | 8–4 (+4) | 67% | 12–12 | 50% | 4 |
| 44 | Imperial Esports | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 6–4 (+2) | 60% | 2–10 (-8) | 17% | 8–14 | 36% | 10 |
| 45 | Soul's Heart Esport | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1–8 (-7) | 11% | 6–6 (+0) | 50% | 7–14 | 33% | 0 |
| 46 | Team Anios | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1–8 (-7) | 11% | 6–6 (+0) | 50% | 7–14 | 33% | 2 |
| 47 | Outlast Gaming | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0–9 (-9) | 0% | 3–5 (-2) | 38% | 3–14 | 18% | 3 |
| 48 | Five Fears | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 12 |
| 49 | Edward Gaming | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–1 (+2) | 75% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–3 | 70% | 0 |
| 50 | Team Secret | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–1 (+2) | 75% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–3 | 70% | 12 |
| 51 | 999 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–2 (-1) | 33% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 2–7 | 22% | 1 |
| 52 | Circular Spheres | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2–1 (+1) | 67% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 7–2 | 78% | 7 |
| 53 | Daystar | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 2–1 (+1) | 67% | 7–2 | 78% | 1 |
| 54 | Shaiikademy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 1–2 (-1) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 14 |
| 55 | Trippy Main Telecom | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–1 (-1) | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 0–7 | 0% | 4 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noa Team Secret | 180 | 16–5 (+11) | 2–0 | 90% | 1.60 | 69% | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 2 | Souffle Daystar | 155 | 12–4 (+8) | 1–1 | 89% | 1.33 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 3 | Nikoh Circular Spheres | 146 | 11–3 (+8) | 1–0 | 78% | 1.22 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 4 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 143 | 33–14 (+19) | 6–0 | 90% | 1.10 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 5 | Snake Five Fears | 143 | 14–6 (+8) | 2–2 | 75% | 1.17 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 6 | Xethy Circular Spheres | 140 | 9–2 (+7) | 1–0 | 78% | 1.00 | 38% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 7 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 136 | 33–14 (+19) | 3–2 | 77% | 1.10 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 8 | ABEI Tyloo | 135 | 46–25 (+21) | 7–2 | 75% | 1.15 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 9 | kynvx Circular Spheres | 134 | 12–7 (+5) | 3–2 | 44% | 1.33 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10 | Robby Shifters | 133 | 59–31 (+28) | 8–4 | 68% | 1.16 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 11 | Seal Daystar | 133 | 11–5 (+6) | 2–3 | 56% | 1.22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 | romeo Black Dragons | 130 | 31–19 (+12) | 7–4 | 83% | 1.03 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 13 | cyber FaZe Clan | 129 | 83–51 (+32) | 30–8 | 72% | 1.02 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 81 |
| 14 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 127 | 10–5 (+5) | 1–1 | 80% | 1.00 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 15 | Peres LOS | 126 | 103–59 (+44) | 22–13 | 68% | 1.04 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| 16 | SDGundam One Coin | 126 | 53–32 (+21) | 6–5 | 67% | 1.04 | 59% | 2 | 2 | 51 |
| 17 | Nuers DarkZero | 126 | 52–33 (+19) | 7–4 | 67% | 1.02 | 66% | 1 | 3 | 51 |
| 18 | Walsh 7VEN | 126 | 34–23 (+11) | 8–2 | 74% | 1.00 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 34 |
| 19 | Daffo LOS | 125 | 98–52 (+46) | 8–4 | 76% | 0.99 | 45% | 2 | 2 | 99 |
| 20 | Nesta Outlast Gaming | 125 | 9–7 (+2) | 1–0 | 75% | 1.12 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 21 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 124 | 40–29 (+11) | 9–5 | 70% | 1.08 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 22 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 124 | 19–11 (+8) | 2–3 | 80% | 0.95 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 23 | Austin Tyloo | 124 | 14–9 (+5) | 2–1 | 79% | 1.00 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 24 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 123 | 78–44 (+34) | 9–4 | 72% | 0.96 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 81 |
| 25 | Psycho Lucky Five | 122 | 24–19 (+5) | 5–1 | 81% | 0.92 | 61% | 1 | 1 | 26 |
| 26 | ChefJeff Team Anios | 121 | 21–16 (+5) | 5–2 | 72% | 1.00 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 27 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 121 | 18–13 (+5) | 3–0 | 75% | 0.90 | 35% | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 28 | Atom 100 Thieves | 120 | 67–48 (+19) | 11–4 | 68% | 0.97 | 42% | 2 | 2 | 69 |
| 29 | OnJuly Edward Gaming | 120 | 9–4 (+5) | 0–1 | 80% | 0.90 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 30 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 119 | 85–57 (+28) | 8–4 | 72% | 0.91 | 55% | 2 | 2 | 93 |
| 31 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 118 | 55–38 (+17) | 9–4 | 71% | 0.90 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 61 |
| 32 | Kawa KINOTROPE Gaming | 118 | 26–18 (+8) | 3–1 | 55% | 1.08 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 33 | Ashn M80 | 116 | 43–31 (+12) | 2–5 | 75% | 0.91 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 47 |
| 34 | Wettables Chiefs Esports Club | 116 | 38–25 (+13) | 5–4 | 71% | 0.93 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 35 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 115 | 79–52 (+27) | 16–7 | 71% | 0.85 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 93 |
| 36 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 115 | 69–44 (+25) | 5–4 | 72% | 0.85 | 41% | 2 | 1 | 81 |
| 37 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 115 | 35–24 (+11) | 3–5 | 62% | 0.95 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 38 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 115 | 29–20 (+9) | 3–3 | 63% | 0.97 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 39 | Solotov Team Falcons | 114 | 104–76 (+28) | 18–20 | 57% | 0.97 | 69% | 0 | 1 | 107 |
| 40 | Cpk Leviatan | 114 | 35–27 (+8) | 5–3 | 63% | 0.85 | 39% | 0 | 3 | 41 |
| 41 | Gabu7z LOUD | 114 | 34–25 (+9) | 4–2 | 60% | 0.97 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 42 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 114 | 16–10 (+6) | 1–1 | 70% | 0.80 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 43 | Arcanum._. Team Anios | 114 | 9–8 (+1) | 0–0 | 80% | 0.90 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 44 | Songla Tyloo | 113 | 33–27 (+6) | 6–3 | 70% | 0.82 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 40 |
| 45 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 112 | 79–56 (+23) | 7–6 | 63% | 0.85 | 49% | 0 | 3 | 93 |
| 46 | dfuzr M80 | 112 | 39–32 (+7) | 3–3 | 74% | 0.83 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 47 |
| 47 | Fenz Five Fears | 112 | 10–6 (+4) | 1–2 | 75% | 0.83 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 48 | Wick Kingzero eSports | 112 | 9–6 (+3) | 1–0 | 73% | 0.82 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 49 | Fntzy Fluxo W7M | 111 | 64–57 (+7) | 20–10 | 64% | 0.89 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| 50 | Gaveni M80 | 111 | 38–30 (+8) | 7–3 | 68% | 0.81 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| 51 | Proxy Team Anios | 111 | 16–16 (+0) | 4–1 | 72% | 0.76 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 52 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 110 | 62–48 (+14) | 15–4 | 63% | 0.84 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 74 |
| 53 | Mity Dplus Kia | 110 | 62–50 (+12) | 10–7 | 65% | 0.84 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 74 |
| 54 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 110 | 59–48 (+11) | 12–8 | 59% | 0.86 | 51% | 0 | 2 | 69 |
| 55 | Faallz Dplus Kia | 110 | 57–47 (+10) | 8–4 | 72% | 0.77 | 61% | 9 | 1 | 74 |
| 56 | Spiker Wildcard | 110 | 54–40 (+14) | 7–5 | 65% | 0.76 | 40% | 11 | 3 | 71 |
| 57 | Panbazou Cloud9 | 110 | 53–46 (+7) | 11–6 | 66% | 0.85 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 62 |
| 58 | yuKiz SCARZ | 110 | 32–25 (+7) | 2–3 | 71% | 0.84 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 59 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 110 | 25–20 (+5) | 3–2 | 70% | 0.83 | 36% | 2 | 0 | 30 |
| 60 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 109 | 80–70 (+10) | 14–16 | 64% | 0.86 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 93 |
| 61 | Stompn G2 Esports | 109 | 61–46 (+15) | 10–4 | 65% | 0.82 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| 62 | Levy Dplus Kia | 109 | 60–46 (+14) | 4–8 | 70% | 0.81 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 74 |
| 63 | JackyWu Tyloo | 109 | 32–26 (+6) | 6–2 | 67% | 0.80 | 37% | 0 | 1 | 40 |
| 64 | Legacy INTZ | 109 | 27–24 (+3) | 2–4 | 59% | 0.84 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 32 |
| 65 | RIV4L Five Fears | 109 | 9–10 (-1) | 1–0 | 83% | 0.75 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 66 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 108 | 55–45 (+10) | 11–7 | 64% | 0.83 | 51% | 5 | 0 | 66 |
| 67 | Dias FURIA | 108 | 51–44 (+7) | 2–2 | 59% | 0.80 | 53% | 1 | 5 | 64 |
| 68 | History One Coin | 108 | 44–33 (+11) | 6–4 | 55% | 0.86 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 51 |
| 69 | Relaes Chiefs Esports Club | 108 | 26–23 (+3) | 3–2 | 63% | 0.87 | 42% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 70 | i9 Soul's Heart Esport | 108 | 21–18 (+3) | 1–4 | 47% | 1.00 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 71 | Pinku 7VEN | 108 | 21–16 (+5) | 2–1 | 50% | 0.88 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 72 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 108 | 18–16 (+2) | 2–3 | 64% | 0.82 | 39% | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 73 | Qikcs 7VEN | 108 | 10–8 (+2) | 2–2 | 71% | 0.71 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 74 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 107 | 84–64 (+20) | 6–4 | 64% | 0.79 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 107 |
| 75 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 107 | 59–42 (+17) | 4–3 | 64% | 0.73 | 55% | 0 | 3 | 81 |
| 76 | Lyda Four Angry Men | 107 | 43–38 (+5) | 7–10 | 63% | 0.84 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 51 |
| 77 | Wizard Lucky Five | 106 | 61–49 (+12) | 12–9 | 67% | 0.75 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| 78 | Bae94 Wildcard | 106 | 58–48 (+10) | 9–8 | 58% | 0.82 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 71 |
| 79 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 106 | 54–46 (+8) | 8–8 | 70% | 0.76 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 71 |
| 80 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 106 | 49–42 (+7) | 6–5 | 70% | 0.74 | 43% | 0 | 2 | 66 |
| 81 | Gunnar M80 | 106 | 35–28 (+7) | 7–6 | 64% | 0.74 | 42% | 2 | 2 | 47 |
| 82 | MAVDEMON LGD Gaming | 106 | 25–25 (+0) | 3–1 | 68% | 0.68 | 64% | 1 | 3 | 37 |
| 83 | guto Black Dragons | 106 | 22–17 (+5) | 1–1 | 63% | 0.73 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 84 | Recap67 Leviatan | 106 | 22–23 (-1) | 2–1 | 62% | 0.76 | 76% | 0 | 2 | 29 |
| 85 | Bapn Edward Gaming | 106 | 16–12 (+4) | 1–3 | 57% | 0.76 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 86 | P9 Twisted Minds | 105 | 55–46 (+9) | 9–5 | 58% | 0.83 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| 87 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 105 | 48–44 (+4) | 7–6 | 63% | 0.81 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 59 |
| 88 | Aqui Team Heretics | 105 | 39–39 (+0) | 9–8 | 60% | 0.81 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 48 |
| 89 | Monk Cloud9 | 105 | 29–25 (+4) | 1–3 | 69% | 0.74 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 39 |
| 90 | Kixhro Cloud9 | 105 | 12–10 (+2) | 3–3 | 57% | 0.86 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 91 | Focal Cloud9 | 105 | 10–9 (+1) | 2–0 | 71% | 0.71 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 92 | Direction Edward Gaming | 105 | 7–5 (+2) | 1–1 | 70% | 0.70 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 93 | JoyStiCK Outlast Gaming | 105 | 7–6 (+1) | 1–0 | 56% | 0.78 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 94 | jume Team Falcons | 104 | 87–76 (+11) | 16–16 | 60% | 0.81 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| 95 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 104 | 38–34 (+4) | 5–8 | 60% | 0.81 | 63% | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| 96 | Pluto Man LFO | 104 | 18–17 (+1) | 2–2 | 65% | 0.78 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 97 | Forrest Five Fears | 104 | 9–7 (+2) | 2–0 | 58% | 0.75 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 98 | pino Lucky Five | 103 | 61–52 (+9) | 8–4 | 61% | 0.75 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 81 |
| 99 | Doki G2 Esports | 103 | 54–47 (+7) | 6–10 | 66% | 0.73 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 74 |
| 100 | Packer For Fun Esports | 103 | 41–42 (-1) | 6–5 | 64% | 0.77 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| 101 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 103 | 40–35 (+5) | 4–4 | 64% | 0.77 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 102 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 103 | 39–33 (+6) | 6–6 | 56% | 0.81 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| 103 | Kason 100 Thieves | 103 | 35–30 (+5) | 3–2 | 61% | 0.76 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 46 |
| 104 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 102 | 54–48 (+6) | 8–7 | 60% | 0.77 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 70 |
| 105 | Mcie All Gamers | 102 | 47–48 (-1) | 6–6 | 70% | 0.77 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 61 |
| 106 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 102 | 47–43 (+4) | 5–5 | 59% | 0.77 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 61 |
| 107 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 102 | 30–29 (+1) | 3–4 | 57% | 0.81 | 68% | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 108 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 102 | 29–23 (+6) | 0–0 | 57% | 0.78 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 109 | wantto LGD Gaming | 102 | 29–30 (-1) | 5–4 | 65% | 0.78 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 110 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 102 | 14–15 (-1) | 7–1 | 60% | 0.70 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 111 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 101 | 46–45 (+1) | 6–7 | 69% | 0.69 | 43% | 0 | 2 | 67 |
| 112 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 101 | 25–24 (+1) | 4–4 | 62% | 0.68 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 37 |
| 113 | R4re Black Dragons | 101 | 19–18 (+1) | 1–2 | 73% | 0.63 | 47% | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| 114 | Huntr Man LFO | 101 | 18–18 (+0) | 2–2 | 65% | 0.78 | 41% | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 115 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 100 | 36–35 (+1) | 2–3 | 62% | 0.77 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 47 |
| 116 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 100 | 26–29 (-3) | 6–4 | 55% | 0.84 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 117 | Savage M80 | 100 | 19–23 (-4) | 5–5 | 73% | 0.56 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 34 |
| 118 | Reif Edward Gaming | 100 | 8–7 (+1) | 1–2 | 60% | 0.80 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 119 | Miku 999 | 100 | 7–7 (+0) | 2–2 | 56% | 0.78 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 120 | Hatez Fluxo W7M | 99 | 51–48 (+3) | 5–3 | 61% | 0.71 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 72 |
| 121 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 99 | 50–43 (+7) | 5–7 | 61% | 0.68 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 74 |
| 122 | Dodez LOS | 99 | 42–43 (-1) | 3–4 | 62% | 0.72 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 123 | Nafe Shifters | 99 | 42–44 (-2) | 5–6 | 71% | 0.69 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 61 |
| 124 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 99 | 19–19 (+0) | 4–4 | 54% | 0.68 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 28 |
| 125 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 98 | 79–73 (+6) | 8–13 | 60% | 0.74 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 107 |
| 126 | Kds FaZe Clan | 98 | 51–46 (+5) | 10–4 | 63% | 0.63 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| 127 | rockstarKa Four Angry Men | 98 | 44–48 (-4) | 6–8 | 59% | 0.70 | 69% | 2 | 1 | 63 |
| 128 | maquina Imperial Esports | 98 | 18–18 (+0) | 4–3 | 50% | 0.82 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 129 | Aokayu KINOTROPE Gaming | 98 | 17–15 (+2) | 1–1 | 55% | 0.71 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 24 |
| 130 | Ayagator KINOTROPE Gaming | 98 | 17–19 (-2) | 4–6 | 58% | 0.71 | 69% | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 131 | Pau1 LGD Gaming | 98 | 16–17 (-1) | 5–5 | 61% | 0.70 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 132 | DEADSHT Shifters | 97 | 66–66 (+0) | 9–11 | 59% | 0.73 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 90 |
| 133 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 97 | 55–62 (-7) | 7–7 | 68% | 0.65 | 55% | 5 | 1 | 84 |
| 134 | Nuxga LOS | 97 | 55–56 (-1) | 6–4 | 69% | 0.56 | 57% | 15 | 2 | 99 |
| 135 | Wizard Fnatic | 97 | 49–51 (-2) | 5–7 | 56% | 0.74 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 66 |
| 136 | Nearz Dplus Kia | 97 | 35–37 (-2) | 10–8 | 57% | 0.71 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 49 |
| 137 | Nep Chiefs Esports Club | 97 | 20–18 (+2) | 0–4 | 70% | 0.67 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 138 | Markelele Soul's Heart Esport | 97 | 13–16 (-3) | 3–1 | 57% | 0.62 | 46% | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 139 | Sowhat 999 | 97 | 7–7 (+0) | 1–1 | 56% | 0.78 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 140 | AZuKi Daystar | 97 | 5–4 (+1) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.56 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 141 | Akira One Coin | 96 | 38–41 (-3) | 4–9 | 55% | 0.75 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 51 |
| 142 | Fultz DarkZero | 96 | 34–43 (-9) | 8–4 | 65% | 0.67 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 51 |
| 143 | Serx For Fun Esports | 96 | 14–17 (-3) | 3–3 | 65% | 0.70 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 144 | Dash LOS | 95 | 68–75 (-7) | 10–16 | 58% | 0.69 | 48% | 2 | 1 | 99 |
| 145 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 95 | 43–44 (-1) | 4–4 | 52% | 0.70 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 61 |
| 146 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 95 | 42–49 (-7) | 6–8 | 67% | 0.64 | 48% | 3 | 1 | 66 |
| 147 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 95 | 41–48 (-7) | 10–4 | 54% | 0.69 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| 148 | Kanzen Wildcard | 95 | 40–49 (-9) | 8–2 | 66% | 0.56 | 66% | 2 | 2 | 71 |
| 149 | Adrian Wildcard | 95 | 38–43 (-5) | 8–5 | 61% | 0.68 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 56 |
| 150 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 95 | 38–43 (-5) | 8–5 | 64% | 0.64 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 59 |
| 151 | Lunchbox Chiefs Esports Club | 95 | 18–17 (+1) | 2–3 | 63% | 0.60 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 152 | Killerman 7VEN | 95 | 7–8 (-1) | 2–2 | 60% | 0.70 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 153 | KKin Shaiikademy | 95 | 7–7 (+0) | 0–1 | 56% | 0.78 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 154 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 94 | 52–55 (-3) | 8–8 | 62% | 0.62 | 55% | 4 | 1 | 84 |
| 155 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 94 | 42–47 (-5) | 9–7 | 56% | 0.69 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 156 | Eddy Cloud9 | 94 | 37–36 (+1) | 4–5 | 55% | 0.70 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 157 | Kyno DarkZero | 94 | 34–41 (-7) | 9–6 | 59% | 0.67 | 52% | 4 | 0 | 51 |
| 158 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 94 | 32–37 (-5) | 3–5 | 64% | 0.60 | 60% | 4 | 1 | 53 |
| 159 | Freq Shifters | 94 | 31–34 (-3) | 5–5 | 64% | 0.61 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 160 | Muzi Dplus Kia | 94 | 30–32 (-2) | 4–1 | 61% | 0.61 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 49 |
| 161 | J1ahao LGD Gaming | 94 | 28–29 (-1) | 4–3 | 51% | 0.76 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 162 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 94 | 21–22 (-1) | 3–3 | 50% | 0.75 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 163 | gatorada KINOTROPE Gaming | 94 | 16–16 (+0) | 1–1 | 59% | 0.67 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 164 | ion Dplus Kia | 94 | 15–17 (-2) | 2–0 | 64% | 0.60 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 165 | Florio Imperial Esports | 94 | 14–17 (-3) | 0–0 | 68% | 0.64 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 166 | Pikanzu Daystar | 94 | 5–4 (+1) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.56 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 167 | dan Virtus.pro | 93 | 32–38 (-6) | 7–3 | 58% | 0.67 | 34% | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 168 | Lasmooo Team Heretics | 93 | 27–31 (-4) | 2–2 | 54% | 0.69 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 169 | Flastry LOUD | 93 | 25–30 (-5) | 4–1 | 57% | 0.71 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 170 | Nina SCARZ | 93 | 25–29 (-4) | 4–5 | 60% | 0.66 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 38 |
| 171 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 93 | 20–22 (-2) | 3–6 | 54% | 0.67 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 172 | Bullet1 Leviatan | 93 | 16–20 (-4) | 3–4 | 61% | 0.62 | 62% | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 173 | DCH Soul's Heart Esport | 93 | 15–16 (-1) | 2–1 | 47% | 0.71 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 174 | JJBlaztful Five Fears | 93 | 7–8 (-1) | 2–0 | 58% | 0.58 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 175 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 93 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–1 | 50% | 0.60 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 176 | BriD Team Falcons | 92 | 50–63 (-13) | 4–2 | 68% | 0.47 | 47% | 16 | 4 | 107 |
| 177 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 92 | 44–53 (-9) | 7–6 | 64% | 0.59 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| 178 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 92 | 37–40 (-3) | 7–5 | 49% | 0.70 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| 179 | Txonly Four Angry Men | 92 | 37–43 (-6) | 7–1 | 53% | 0.59 | 42% | 1 | 3 | 63 |
| 180 | J9O DarkZero | 92 | 31–34 (-3) | 2–3 | 57% | 0.61 | 39% | 0 | 1 | 51 |
| 181 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 92 | 31–38 (-7) | 6–7 | 54% | 0.65 | 53% | 1 | 1 | 48 |
| 182 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 92 | 26–28 (-2) | 2–7 | 51% | 0.70 | 52% | 0 | 1 | 37 |
| 183 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 92 | 24–30 (-6) | 7–6 | 59% | 0.65 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 184 | njr DarkZero | 91 | 31–35 (-4) | 4–4 | 61% | 0.61 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 185 | Wqsyo1 SCARZ | 91 | 24–26 (-2) | 6–4 | 52% | 0.63 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 186 | AngelzZ INTZ | 91 | 22–27 (-5) | 4–3 | 53% | 0.69 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 187 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 91 | 22–26 (-4) | 3–1 | 57% | 0.59 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 188 | Baele 7VEN | 91 | 21–27 (-6) | 4–5 | 59% | 0.62 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 34 |
| 189 | Darcly One Coin | 90 | 65–77 (-12) | 7–7 | 57% | 0.64 | 46% | 4 | 0 | 102 |
| 190 | AsK Geekay Esports | 90 | 44–52 (-8) | 5–8 | 57% | 0.63 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 70 |
| 191 | Ewzy Cloud9 | 90 | 33–40 (-7) | 3–8 | 59% | 0.62 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 192 | BigJ One Coin | 90 | 29–34 (-5) | 3–6 | 69% | 0.57 | 32% | 3 | 0 | 51 |
| 193 | Binbin Leviatan | 90 | 26–28 (-2) | 2–4 | 50% | 0.68 | 39% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 194 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 90 | 20–23 (-3) | 2–3 | 55% | 0.65 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 195 | dmaly Trippy Main Telecom | 90 | 6–7 (-1) | 0–1 | 43% | 0.86 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 196 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 89 | 33–40 (-7) | 6–7 | 54% | 0.56 | 33% | 1 | 2 | 59 |
| 197 | REC SCARZ | 89 | 25–31 (-6) | 3–4 | 47% | 0.66 | 68% | 0 | 1 | 38 |
| 198 | Realers Shaiikademy | 89 | 5–8 (-3) | 2–1 | 67% | 0.56 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 199 | Darkeys LOS | 88 | 39–50 (-11) | 6–7 | 62% | 0.55 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 71 |
| 200 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 88 | 35–45 (-10) | 8–3 | 62% | 0.53 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 66 |
| 201 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 88 | 22–27 (-5) | 2–1 | 51% | 0.67 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 202 | KY LGD Gaming | 88 | 17–20 (-3) | 2–3 | 46% | 0.65 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 203 | Asylum Four Angry Men | 88 | 13–17 (-4) | 1–3 | 69% | 0.50 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 204 | Trevmak Outlast Gaming | 88 | 13–15 (-2) | 1–3 | 35% | 0.76 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 205 | MajorKi LGD Gaming | 88 | 7–8 (-1) | 0–1 | 55% | 0.64 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 206 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 87 | 42–55 (-13) | 2–12 | 52% | 0.63 | 82% | 1 | 1 | 67 |
| 207 | ArFeng Leviatan | 87 | 40–51 (-11) | 2–10 | 54% | 0.60 | 44% | 7 | 2 | 67 |
| 208 | SHADOW Leviatan | 87 | 23–29 (-6) | 3–4 | 55% | 0.61 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 209 | stemp LOUD | 87 | 22–26 (-4) | 2–3 | 49% | 0.63 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 35 |
| 210 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 87 | 20–26 (-6) | 3–5 | 57% | 0.54 | 55% | 5 | 0 | 37 |
| 211 | Beers Man LFO | 87 | 14–18 (-4) | 2–3 | 52% | 0.61 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 212 | Loira FURIA | 86 | 42–52 (-10) | 4–8 | 47% | 0.66 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 64 |
| 213 | volpz FURIA | 86 | 36–45 (-9) | 5–8 | 51% | 0.56 | 45% | 5 | 1 | 64 |
| 214 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 86 | 31–40 (-9) | 7–6 | 59% | 0.51 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 215 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 86 | 18–25 (-7) | 2–5 | 60% | 0.60 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 216 | Jake Chiefs Esports Club | 86 | 17–19 (-2) | 1–6 | 53% | 0.57 | 41% | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| 217 | Reaz Team Heretics | 86 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–0 | 56% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 218 | Bassetto Lucky Five | 85 | 44–59 (-15) | 2–5 | 58% | 0.54 | 38% | 5 | 0 | 81 |
| 219 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 85 | 41–57 (-16) | 4–11 | 66% | 0.44 | 37% | 10 | 1 | 93 |
| 220 | KarTy27 Leviatan | 85 | 17–24 (-7) | 4–6 | 55% | 0.59 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 221 | Prez 7VEN | 85 | 16–23 (-7) | 1–1 | 56% | 0.47 | 60% | 4 | 1 | 34 |
| 222 | Elementz Man LFO | 85 | 14–19 (-5) | 0–3 | 52% | 0.61 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 223 | Douhua Tyloo | 85 | 11–16 (-5) | 0–2 | 61% | 0.42 | 60% | 4 | 1 | 26 |
| 224 | CTZN Shifters | 84 | 54–72 (-18) | 6–12 | 52% | 0.54 | 48% | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 225 | Bokzera FURIA | 84 | 37–53 (-16) | 6–6 | 49% | 0.58 | 47% | 0 | 1 | 64 |
| 226 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 84 | 18–25 (-7) | 3–3 | 49% | 0.58 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 227 | Dante7 Fnatic | 84 | 17–26 (-9) | 3–4 | 48% | 0.63 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 228 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 84 | 15–20 (-5) | 2–4 | 65% | 0.54 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 229 | Playxr ENTERPRISE Esports | 84 | 11–15 (-4) | 2–1 | 52% | 0.58 | 18% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 230 | rorick Virtus.pro | 83 | 27–35 (-8) | 2–5 | 52% | 0.56 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| 231 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 83 | 16–20 (-4) | 2–2 | 46% | 0.57 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 232 | Dora Team Heretics | 83 | 5–8 (-3) | 1–0 | 56% | 0.56 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 233 | Tukk 7VEN | 83 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–0 | 70% | 0.40 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 234 | Orion Circular Spheres | 83 | 3–5 (-2) | 1–1 | 78% | 0.33 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 235 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 82 | 25–34 (-9) | 3–10 | 50% | 0.52 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 48 |
| 236 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 82 | 23–33 (-10) | 1–5 | 52% | 0.48 | 43% | 1 | 2 | 48 |
| 237 | Yoviker Four Angry Men | 82 | 21–29 (-8) | 2–7 | 53% | 0.55 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 238 | Lollo Team Heretics | 81 | 22–34 (-12) | 2–1 | 54% | 0.46 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 48 |
| 239 | MadSkiils Twisted Minds | 81 | 7–9 (-2) | 2–2 | 43% | 0.50 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 240 | iconic Outlast Gaming | 81 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–0 | 67% | 0.44 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 241 | HerdsZ FURIA | 80 | 37–54 (-17) | 7–16 | 45% | 0.58 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 64 |
| 242 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 80 | 15–26 (-11) | 1–3 | 58% | 0.48 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 243 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 79 | 13–23 (-10) | 0–4 | 58% | 0.46 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 244 | Neskin Lucky Five | 79 | 12–19 (-7) | 3–2 | 54% | 0.46 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 245 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 78 | 33–55 (-22) | 3–14 | 55% | 0.48 | 32% | 3 | 1 | 69 |
| 246 | Deapek Fnatic | 78 | 29–49 (-20) | 1–6 | 54% | 0.44 | 63% | 0 | 1 | 66 |
| 247 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 78 | 27–42 (-15) | 4–9 | 53% | 0.51 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 248 | Rexhun Geekay Esports | 78 | 5–8 (-3) | 0–0 | 44% | 0.56 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 249 | Jaydog 999 | 76 | 5–7 (-2) | 0–0 | 33% | 0.56 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 250 | Rappz INTZ | 75 | 16–26 (-10) | 3–4 | 41% | 0.50 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 251 | Yurivst Dplus Kia | 75 | 11–20 (-9) | 1–7 | 56% | 0.44 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 252 | Dominic LGD Gaming | 75 | 6–9 (-3) | 0–1 | 50% | 0.43 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 253 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 74 | 25–46 (-21) | 5–10 | 49% | 0.41 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 254 | Yao Daystar | 74 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–1 | 33% | 0.44 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 255 | Pacbull Geekay Esports | 74 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–0 | 56% | 0.33 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 256 | Centir Cloud9 | 73 | 24–44 (-20) | 1–7 | 45% | 0.45 | 73% | 1 | 1 | 53 |
| 257 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 73 | 22–36 (-14) | 3–2 | 38% | 0.46 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 258 | Swag Black Dragons | 73 | 10–19 (-9) | 3–5 | 53% | 0.33 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 259 | MrPuncH Soul's Heart Esport | 73 | 9–19 (-10) | 2–1 | 53% | 0.43 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 260 | Skeptic Team Heretics | 72 | 17–31 (-14) | 2–8 | 49% | 0.44 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 39 |
| 261 | resetz LOUD | 72 | 16–26 (-10) | 1–8 | 43% | 0.46 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 262 | yektz Imperial Esports | 72 | 10–19 (-9) | 2–4 | 41% | 0.45 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 263 | DD CAG by VARREL | 71 | 11–26 (-15) | 1–2 | 54% | 0.30 | 30% | 2 | 1 | 37 |
| 264 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 71 | 8–18 (-10) | 2–2 | 50% | 0.36 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 265 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 69 | 13–24 (-11) | 1–5 | 35% | 0.42 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| 266 | Stk INTZ | 69 | 13–31 (-18) | 6–3 | 44% | 0.41 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 267 | Eclair KINOTROPE Gaming | 69 | 8–19 (-11) | 2–4 | 50% | 0.33 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 268 | Tyrant Outlast Gaming | 69 | 4–8 (-4) | 0–0 | 44% | 0.44 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 269 | Density Circular Spheres | 69 | 1–3 (-2) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.11 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 270 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 68 | 19–38 (-19) | 2–8 | 42% | 0.40 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 47 |
| 271 | Ar7hr INTZ | 68 | 12–26 (-14) | 1–2 | 44% | 0.38 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 272 | AurK11 Tyloo | 67 | 5–13 (-8) | 1–2 | 50% | 0.36 | 40% | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 273 | Staxsta 999 | 67 | 3–8 (-5) | 1–1 | 44% | 0.33 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 274 | RockNRollDJ Fnatic | 66 | 12–24 (-12) | 4–5 | 29% | 0.44 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 275 | Machine Team Anios | 66 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.30 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 276 | NL Trippy Main Telecom | 65 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–0 | 43% | 0.43 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 277 | FishLike SCARZ | 64 | 11–29 (-18) | 3–4 | 42% | 0.29 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 38 |
| 278 | live LOUD | 64 | 11–28 (-17) | 2–8 | 40% | 0.31 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 35 |
| 279 | JyuB 999 | 63 | 3–8 (-5) | 1–0 | 44% | 0.33 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 280 | Rhqnz Shaiikademy | 62 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–1 | 33% | 0.33 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 281 | Sharkie Man LFO | 61 | 8–18 (-10) | 1–6 | 35% | 0.35 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 282 | Acog Team Anios | 61 | 6–17 (-11) | 2–3 | 43% | 0.29 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 283 | Logan Four Angry Men | 60 | 4–11 (-7) | 2–1 | 33% | 0.33 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 284 | Fxulty Shaiikademy | 59 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–2 | 33% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 285 | Scatman Soul's Heart Esport | 56 | 6–17 (-11) | 1–5 | 28% | 0.29 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 286 | Demic Trippy Main Telecom | 55 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–2 | 43% | 0.29 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 287 | Schont Shaiikademy | 53 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–1 | 33% | 0.22 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 288 | Erazer Team Anios | 51 | 2–9 (-7) | 0–2 | 36% | 0.18 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 289 | Hungry Geekay Esports | 49 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–1 | 33% | 0.11 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 290 | Vrionx Outlast Gaming | 48 | 2–8 (-6) | 0–2 | 25% | 0.25 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 291 | Mili Outlast Gaming | 46 | 4–16 (-12) | 0–4 | 24% | 0.24 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 292 | Harp3r Trippy Main Telecom | 36 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–1 | 14% | 0.14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 293 | Logger Outlast Gaming | 36 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–4 | 25% | 0.12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 294 | SyAIL Trippy Main Telecom | 26 | 0–7 (-7) | 0–3 | 14% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 578 | 58.9% | 48.1% | +2.2 | 16 | |
| 2 | 468 | 47.7% | 47.2% | +1.3 | 11 | |
| 3 | 360 | 36.7% | 42.5% | -3.4 | 3 | |
| 4 | 302 | 30.8% | 48.3% | +2.4 | — | |
| 5 | 292 | 29.7% | 43.5% | -2.4 | 87 | |
| 6 | 284 | 28.9% | 44.7% | -1.2 | 53 | |
| 7 | 269 | 27.4% | 51.7% | +5.7 | 33 | |
| 8 | 234 | 23.8% | 43.6% | -2.3 | 29 | |
| 9 | 232 | 23.6% | 44.4% | -1.5 | 37 | |
| 10 | 210 | 21.4% | 49.5% | +3.6 | 5 | |
| 11 | 178 | 18.1% | 44.4% | -1.5 | 12 | |
| 12 | 160 | 16.3% | 45.0% | -0.9 | 27 | |
| 13 | 149 | 15.2% | 49.7% | +3.7 | — | |
| 14 | 145 | 14.8% | 45.5% | -0.4 | 80 | |
| 15 | 145 | 14.8% | 50.3% | +4.4 | — | |
| 16 | 81 | 8.2% | 40.7% | -5.2 | — | |
| 17 | 77 | 7.8% | 41.6% | -4.4 | — | |
| 18 | 76 | 7.7% | 44.7% | -1.2 | 25 | |
| 19 | 73 | 7.4% | 45.2% | -0.7 | 95 | |
| 20 | 69 | 7.0% | 49.3% | +3.3 | 101 | |
| 21 | 68 | 6.9% | 44.1% | -1.8 | — | |
| 22 | 66 | 6.7% | 36.4% | -9.6 | — | |
| 23 | 61 | 6.2% | 50.8% | +4.9 | — | |
| 24 | 60 | 6.1% | 40.0% | -5.9 | — | |
| 25 | 48 | 4.9% | 54.2% | +8.2 | — | |
| 26 | 36 | 3.7% | 25.0% | -20.9 | — | |
| 27 | 34 | 3.5% | 50.0% | +4.1 | 1 | |
| 28 | 34 | 3.5% | 44.1% | -1.8 | — | |
| 29 | 28 | 2.9% | 46.4% | +0.5 | — | |
| 30 | 18 | 1.8% | 44.4% | -1.5 | — | |
| 31 | 15 | 1.5% | 40.0% | -5.9 | — | |
| 32 | 14 | 1.4% | 28.6% | -17.4 | — | |
| 33 | 13 | 1.3% | 15.4% | -30.5 | — | |
| 34 | 12 | 1.2% | 75.0% | +29.1 | — | |
| 35 | 11 | 1.1% | 45.5% | -0.5 | — | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.6% | 16.7% | -29.3 | — | |
| 37 | 3 | 0.3% | 33.3% | -12.6 | — | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -45.9 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 445 | 45.3% | 53.9% | -0.1 | 16 | |
| 2 | 393 | 40.0% | 50.1% | -3.9 | 34 | |
| 3 | 375 | 38.2% | 56.5% | +2.5 | 28 | |
| 4 | 341 | 34.7% | 53.7% | -0.4 | 26 | |
| 5 | 338 | 34.4% | 54.4% | +0.4 | — | |
| 6 | 337 | 34.3% | 51.0% | -3.0 | 36 | |
| 7 | 287 | 29.2% | 54.4% | +0.3 | 32 | |
| 8 | 280 | 28.5% | 47.5% | -6.6 | 38 | |
| 9 | 216 | 22.0% | 52.8% | -1.3 | 5 | |
| 10 | 201 | 20.5% | 58.7% | +4.6 | 90 | |
| 11 | 196 | 20.0% | 54.6% | +0.5 | 5 | |
| 12 | 191 | 19.5% | 57.1% | +3.0 | 15 | |
| 13 | 129 | 13.1% | 55.8% | +1.7 | 15 | |
| 14 | 119 | 12.1% | 65.5% | +11.5 | 17 | |
| 15 | 118 | 12.0% | 48.3% | -5.8 | 3 | |
| 16 | 110 | 11.2% | 53.6% | -0.4 | 73 | |
| 17 | 100 | 10.2% | 53.0% | -1.1 | — | |
| 18 | 96 | 9.8% | 60.4% | +6.3 | 147 | |
| 19 | 90 | 9.2% | 55.6% | +1.5 | 1 | |
| 20 | 75 | 7.6% | 64.0% | +9.9 | — | |
| 21 | 74 | 7.5% | 47.3% | -6.8 | — | |
| 22 | 64 | 6.5% | 60.9% | +6.9 | — | |
| 23 | 61 | 6.2% | 63.9% | +9.9 | — | |
| 24 | 55 | 5.6% | 58.2% | +4.1 | 1 | |
| 25 | 49 | 5.0% | 44.9% | -9.2 | 27 | |
| 26 | 41 | 4.2% | 48.8% | -5.3 | 1 | |
| 27 | 37 | 3.8% | 54.1% | +0.0 | 1 | |
| 28 | 34 | 3.5% | 50.0% | -4.1 | 1 | |
| 29 | 16 | 1.6% | 37.5% | -16.6 | — | |
| 30 | 14 | 1.4% | 64.3% | +10.2 | 2 | |
| 31 | 7 | 0.7% | 85.7% | +31.6 | — | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.6% | 16.7% | -37.4 | — | |
| 33 | 4 | 0.4% | 75.0% | +20.9 | 1 | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +45.9 | — | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.2% | 50.0% | -4.1 | — | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.1 | — | |
| 37 | 2 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.1 | — | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.1% | 100.0% | +45.9 | — | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.1% | 100.0% | +45.9 | — |
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2F Armory Lockers, 2F Archives | 461 | 48.6% | 51.4% |
| 2 | 1F Ventilation Room, 1F Workshop | 298 | 45.6% | 54.4% |
| 3 | 1F Bathroom, 1F Tellers | 275 | 49.1% | 50.9% |
| 4 | 1F Customs Inspections, 1F Supply Room | 43 | 18.6% | 81.4% |