
Weibo Gaming
–
Weibo Gaming is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 36 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 29–7 record (81% win rate) across 6 competitions including Asia Pacific Kickoff - Asia, Asia Pacific League Stage 1 - ASIA, Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - ASIA. Most recently they beat All Gamers 2–0 at Osaka Major. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
81%
Matches 29–7
Maps 45–1476%
Rounds 382–22363%
Attack 192–13858%
Defense 190–8569%
Last 10 matches
8–2Won last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115 | 543–383 (+160) | 94–66 | 66% | 0.90 | 55% | 9 | 8/51 | 605 | |
| 2 | 115 | 525–364 (+161) | 86–34 | 69% | 0.87 | 59% | 2 | 12/65 | 605 | |
| 3 | 110 | 501–388 (+113) | 76–61 | 66% | 0.83 | 49% | 12 | 5/48 | 605 | |
| 4 | 101 | 277–236 (+41) | 35–34 | 70% | 0.65 | 40% | 20 | 5/35 | 427 | |
| 5 | 98 | 388–378 (+10) | 51–42 | 64% | 0.64 | 52% | 26 | 10/50 | 605 |
Staff
gohaN
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 10 | 7–3 | 70% | 31–29 (+2) | 52% | 35–14 (+21) | 71% | 66–43 | 61% | 1131% | 1439% |
| 2 | Chalet | 8 | 8–0 | 100% | 33–15 (+18) | 69% | 25–10 (+15) | 71% | 58–25 | 70% | 822% | 1644% |
| 3 | Clubhouse | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 26–18 (+8) | 59% | 29–8 (+21) | 78% | 55–26 | 68% | 1542% | 1131% |
| 4 | Lair | 7 | 6–1 | 86% | 20–18 (+2) | 53% | 27–7 (+20) | 79% | 47–25 | 65% | 1850% | 1028% |
| 5 | Fortress | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 24–12 (+12) | 67% | 19–11 (+8) | 63% | 43–23 | 65% | 1644% | 1233% |
| 6 | Consulate | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 11–17 (-6) | 39% | 24–14 (+10) | 63% | 35–31 | 53% | 822% | 822% |
| 7 | Bank | 6 | 5–1 | 83% | 25–8 (+17) | 76% | 10–10 (0) | 50% | 35–18 | 66% | 2158% | 925% |
| 8 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 12–13 (-1) | 48% | 10–10 (0) | 50% | 22–23 | 49% | 1336% | 1953% |
| 9 | Border | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 11–1 (+10) | 92% | 21–9 | 70% | 719% | 2569% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1028% | 38% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 109 | 38.0% | 54.1% | -1.6 | 915% | |
| 2 | 97 | 33.8% | 60.8% | +5.1 | 35% | |
| 3 | 91 | 31.7% | 59.3% | +3.6 | 00% | |
| 4 | 89 | 31.0% | 56.2% | +0.4 | 2441% | |
| 5 | 87 | 30.3% | 50.6% | -5.2 | 1220% | |
| 6 | 81 | 28.2% | 50.6% | -5.1 | 58% | |
| 7 | 75 | 26.1% | 53.3% | -2.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 72 | 25.1% | 59.7% | +4.0 | 58% | |
| 9 | 57 | 19.9% | 50.9% | -4.9 | 35% | |
| 10 | 54 | 18.8% | 57.4% | +1.7 | 1119% | |
| 11 | 54 | 18.8% | 57.4% | +1.7 | 23% | |
| 12 | 53 | 18.5% | 60.4% | +4.6 | 1627% | |
| 13 | 52 | 18.1% | 55.8% | 0.0 | 2237% | |
| 14 | 44 | 15.3% | 50.0% | -5.7 | 00% | |
| 15 | 38 | 13.2% | 55.3% | -0.5 | 58% | |
| 16 | 34 | 11.8% | 76.5% | +20.7 | 47% | |
| 17 | 32 | 11.1% | 46.9% | -8.9 | 23% | |
| 18 | 32 | 11.1% | 59.4% | +3.6 | 00% | |
| 19 | 31 | 10.8% | 64.5% | +8.8 | 00% | |
| 20 | 27 | 9.4% | 44.4% | -11.3 | 1424% | |
| 21 | 27 | 9.4% | 33.3% | -22.4 | 00% | |
| 22 | 26 | 9.1% | 61.5% | +5.8 | 00% | |
| 23 | 25 | 8.7% | 48.0% | -7.7 | 00% | |
| 24 | 22 | 7.7% | 63.6% | +7.9 | 12% | |
| 25 | 20 | 7.0% | 55.0% | -0.7 | 47% | |
| 26 | 19 | 6.6% | 52.6% | -3.1 | 1525% | |
| 27 | 16 | 5.6% | 62.5% | +6.8 | 00% | |
| 28 | 15 | 5.2% | 40.0% | -15.7 | 00% | |
| 29 | 12 | 4.2% | 50.0% | -5.7 | 00% | |
| 30 | 11 | 3.8% | 63.6% | +7.9 | 23% | |
| 31 | 10 | 3.5% | 70.0% | +14.3 | 00% | |
| 32 | 6 | 2.1% | 33.3% | -22.4 | 00% | |
| 33 | 4 | 1.4% | 50.0% | -5.7 | 00% | |
| 34 | 4 | 1.4% | 75.0% | +19.3 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +44.3 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +44.3 | 00% | |
| 37 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -5.7 | 00% | |
| 38 | 2 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +44.3 | 00% | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +44.3 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108 | 46.8% | 67.6% | -0.4 | 610% | |
| 2 | 96 | 41.6% | 68.8% | +0.8 | 712% | |
| 3 | 86 | 37.2% | 73.3% | +5.3 | 814% | |
| 4 | 77 | 33.3% | 76.6% | +8.7 | 610% | |
| 5 | 72 | 31.2% | 75.0% | +7.0 | 2136% | |
| 6 | 67 | 29.0% | 79.1% | +11.1 | 23% | |
| 7 | 58 | 25.1% | 60.3% | -7.6 | 1627% | |
| 8 | 53 | 22.9% | 71.7% | +3.7 | 47% | |
| 9 | 52 | 22.5% | 73.1% | +5.1 | 35% | |
| 10 | 51 | 22.1% | 52.9% | -15.0 | 12% | |
| 11 | 47 | 20.3% | 66.0% | -2.0 | 12% | |
| 12 | 45 | 19.5% | 68.9% | +0.9 | 00% | |
| 13 | 42 | 18.2% | 73.8% | +5.8 | 2542% | |
| 14 | 33 | 14.3% | 69.7% | +1.7 | 35% | |
| 15 | 28 | 12.1% | 71.4% | +3.5 | 2644% | |
| 16 | 27 | 11.7% | 44.4% | -23.5 | 00% | |
| 17 | 25 | 10.8% | 64.0% | -4.0 | 58% | |
| 18 | 23 | 10.0% | 60.9% | -7.1 | 35% | |
| 19 | 23 | 10.0% | 65.2% | -2.7 | 12% | |
| 20 | 22 | 9.5% | 54.5% | -13.4 | 12% | |
| 21 | 20 | 8.7% | 65.0% | -3.0 | 2339% | |
| 22 | 20 | 8.7% | 60.0% | -8.0 | 12% | |
| 23 | 17 | 7.4% | 70.6% | +2.6 | 00% | |
| 24 | 10 | 4.3% | 80.0% | +12.0 | 35% | |
| 25 | 10 | 4.3% | 70.0% | +2.0 | 00% | |
| 26 | 9 | 3.9% | 44.4% | -23.5 | 23% | |
| 27 | 9 | 3.9% | 55.6% | -12.4 | 00% | |
| 28 | 8 | 3.5% | 25.0% | -43.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 7 | 3.0% | 71.4% | +3.5 | 12% | |
| 30 | 6 | 2.6% | 50.0% | -18.0 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 0.9% | 50.0% | -18.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +32.0 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +32.0 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
2:0
NightHaven Labs7-2No replayBorder7-2No replayLairNot played
1:2
Match stats43 views
1:0
Match stats24 views
1:2
Match stats1.5K views
2:0
Match stats128 views
2:0
Match stats129 views
1:0
Match stats82 views
1:0
Match stats131 views
1:0
Match stats78 views
1:0
Match stats148 views
1:0
Match stats71 views
1:0
Match stats59 views
1:0
Match stats93 views
1:2
Match stats447 views
2:1
Match stats352 views
2:0
Match stats234 views
Matches by month
1–0Mar
3–0Apr
2–3May
7–0Jun
3–0Jul
2–2Aug
8–0Sep
1–1Oct
2–1Nov
Events
#12 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
17 opponents, 36 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sharper Esports | 5–1 | 9–2 | |
| 2 | Daystar | 4–0 | 6–1 | |
| 3 | FURY | 4–0 | 6–0 | |
| 4 | Soul's Heart Esport | 3–0 | 5–0 | |
| 5 | Virtus.pro | 1–2 | 3–4 | |
| 6 | All Gamers | 2–0 | 3–0 | |
| 7 | Dolphin Esports | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 8 | Elevate | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 9 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 1–1 | 2–2 | |
| 10 | 999 | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 11 | Dplus Kia | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | F5 Esports | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 13 | LOS | 1–0 | 2–1 | |
| 14 | PSYKN Company | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 15 | DarkZero | 0–1 | 1–2 | |
| 16 | FURIA | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 17 | Twisted Minds | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.
















