
Dplus Kia
–
Dplus Kia is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 29 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 19–10 record (66% win rate) across 4 competitions including Asia Pacific Kickoff - APAC N, Asia Pacific League Stage 1 - APAC N, Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - APAC N. Most recently they lost to Kingzero eSports 1–2 at Osaka Major. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
66%
Matches 19–10
Maps 32–1765%
Rounds 281–22456%
Attack 139–11854%
Defense 142–10657%
Last 10 matches
6–4Lost last 2| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 103 | 385–341 (+44) | 59–49 | 62% | 0.76 | 57% | 2 | 4/32 | 505 | |
| 2 | 103 | 382–360 (+22) | 67–48 | 62% | 0.76 | 49% | 1 | 6/48 | 505 | |
| 3 | 103 | 142–135 (+7) | 24–14 | 66% | 0.74 | 49% | 3 | 0/17 | 192 | |
| 4 | 101 | 336–306 (+30) | 33–33 | 68% | 0.67 | 44% | 37 | 9/76 | 505 | |
| 5 | 99 | 138–135 (+3) | 18–27 | 62% | 0.72 | 62% | 8 | 0/13 | 192 |
Staff
Hell
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 26–26 (0) | 50% | 29–18 (+11) | 62% | 55–44 | 56% | 517% | 1448% |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 8 | 5–3 | 63% | 25–19 (+6) | 57% | 25–16 (+9) | 61% | 50–35 | 59% | 1448% | 621% |
| 3 | Chalet | 8 | 5–3 | 63% | 22–19 (+3) | 54% | 23–15 (+8) | 61% | 45–34 | 57% | 828% | 1241% |
| 4 | Border | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 22–21 (+1) | 51% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 37–37 | 50% | 828% | 1345% |
| 5 | NightHaven Labs | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 14–12 (+2) | 54% | 15–11 (+4) | 58% | 29–23 | 56% | 931% | 1552% |
| 6 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 12–8 (+4) | 60% | 13–11 (+2) | 54% | 25–19 | 57% | 931% | 1552% |
| 7 | Bank | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 12–6 (+6) | 67% | 6–16 (-10) | 27% | 18–22 | 45% | 1552% | 724% |
| 8 | Fortress | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 4–5 (-1) | 44% | 11–2 (+9) | 85% | 15–7 | 68% | 1138% | 1552% |
| 9 | Villa | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2–2 (0) | 50% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 7–3 | 70% | 621% | 517% |
| 10 | Consulatebanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1759% | 00% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 | 39.5% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 12% | |
| 2 | 61 | 34.5% | 44.3% | -10.5 | 12% | |
| 3 | 59 | 33.3% | 52.5% | -2.3 | 00% | |
| 4 | 59 | 33.3% | 55.9% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 5 | 53 | 29.9% | 62.3% | +7.5 | 918% | |
| 6 | 46 | 26.0% | 52.2% | -2.6 | 00% | |
| 7 | 44 | 24.9% | 56.8% | +2.0 | 24% | |
| 8 | 42 | 23.7% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 9 | 40 | 22.6% | 57.5% | +2.7 | 00% | |
| 10 | 35 | 19.8% | 54.3% | -0.5 | 00% | |
| 11 | 34 | 19.2% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 12 | 32 | 18.1% | 56.3% | +1.4 | 714% | |
| 13 | 32 | 18.1% | 53.1% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 14 | 25 | 14.1% | 40.0% | -14.8 | 00% | |
| 15 | 24 | 13.6% | 58.3% | +3.5 | 00% | |
| 16 | 23 | 13.0% | 60.9% | +6.1 | 00% | |
| 17 | 22 | 12.4% | 77.3% | +22.5 | 00% | |
| 18 | 20 | 11.3% | 55.0% | +0.2 | 12% | |
| 19 | 20 | 11.3% | 65.0% | +10.2 | 00% | |
| 20 | 19 | 10.7% | 63.2% | +8.4 | 00% | |
| 21 | 18 | 10.2% | 66.7% | +11.9 | 510% | |
| 22 | 17 | 9.6% | 52.9% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 23 | 17 | 9.6% | 70.6% | +15.8 | 00% | |
| 24 | 15 | 8.5% | 60.0% | +5.2 | 48% | |
| 25 | 11 | 6.2% | 72.7% | +17.9 | 12% | |
| 26 | 10 | 5.6% | 20.0% | -34.8 | 00% | |
| 27 | 8 | 4.5% | 62.5% | +7.7 | 12% | |
| 28 | 8 | 4.5% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 29 | 6 | 3.4% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 5 | 2.8% | 80.0% | +25.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 1.7% | 0.0% | -54.8 | 00% | |
| 32 | 2 | 1.1% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 33 | 2 | 1.1% | 100.0% | +45.2 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -54.8 | 00% | |
| 35 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -54.8 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 83 | 51.9% | 62.7% | +0.8 | 612% | |
| 2 | 82 | 51.2% | 62.2% | +0.3 | 00% | |
| 3 | 66 | 41.3% | 57.6% | -4.3 | 12% | |
| 4 | 60 | 37.5% | 61.7% | -0.2 | 00% | |
| 5 | 44 | 27.5% | 65.9% | +4.0 | 510% | |
| 6 | 39 | 24.4% | 61.5% | -0.3 | 12% | |
| 7 | 39 | 24.4% | 64.1% | +2.2 | 00% | |
| 8 | 38 | 23.8% | 71.1% | +9.2 | 00% | |
| 9 | 36 | 22.5% | 63.9% | +2.0 | 00% | |
| 10 | 35 | 21.9% | 60.0% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 11 | 32 | 20.0% | 62.5% | +0.6 | 510% | |
| 12 | 27 | 16.9% | 81.5% | +19.6 | 00% | |
| 13 | 22 | 13.8% | 68.2% | +6.3 | 24% | |
| 14 | 22 | 13.8% | 54.5% | -7.3 | 00% | |
| 15 | 19 | 11.9% | 57.9% | -4.0 | 00% | |
| 16 | 17 | 10.6% | 47.1% | -14.8 | 00% | |
| 17 | 14 | 8.8% | 78.6% | +16.7 | 00% | |
| 18 | 13 | 8.1% | 84.6% | +22.7 | 00% | |
| 19 | 13 | 8.1% | 46.2% | -15.7 | 00% | |
| 20 | 13 | 8.1% | 38.5% | -23.4 | 00% | |
| 21 | 12 | 7.5% | 41.7% | -20.2 | 48% | |
| 22 | 12 | 7.5% | 66.7% | +4.8 | 00% | |
| 23 | 11 | 6.9% | 36.4% | -25.5 | 510% | |
| 24 | 11 | 6.9% | 54.5% | -7.3 | 12% | |
| 25 | 10 | 6.3% | 70.0% | +8.1 | 24% | |
| 26 | 8 | 5.0% | 37.5% | -24.4 | 00% | |
| 27 | 4 | 2.5% | 100.0% | +38.1 | 00% | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.5% | 75.0% | +13.1 | 00% | |
| 29 | 4 | 2.5% | 0.0% | -61.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 1.9% | 100.0% | +38.1 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 1.3% | 0.0% | -61.9 | 12% | |
| 32 | 2 | 1.3% | 100.0% | +38.1 | 00% | |
| 33 | 2 | 1.3% | 50.0% | -11.9 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +38.1 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
1:2
Match stats12 views
0:1
Match stats24 views
2:0
Match stats835 views
2:0
Match stats171 views
2:1
Match stats271 views
1:0
Match stats95 views
0:1
Match stats130 views
0:1
Match stats85 views
1:0
Match stats91 views
1:0
Match stats52 views
1:0
Match stats83 views
1:0
Match stats79 views
1:2
Match stats159 views
2:0
Match stats148 views
1:2
Match stats187 views
2:1
Match stats142 views
Matches by month
4–2Apr
0May
4–2Jun
3–2Jul
0Aug
5–2Sep
3–0Oct
0–2Nov
Events
#28 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
9 opponents, 29 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAG by VARREL | 2–6 | 7–10 | |
| 2 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 4–1 | 7–2 | |
| 3 | SCARZ | 4–0 | 6–1 | |
| 4 | Can You Be My Enemy | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 5 | Trippy Main Telecom | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 6 | RRX | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 7 | BNK FEARX | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 8 | Kingzero eSports | 0–1 | 1–2 | |
| 9 | Weibo Gaming | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.








