Myth Esports3:7TURKS
Three levels of an embassy meet at a central staircase in Consulate: garage and cafeteria below ground, lobby and meeting rooms at street level, offices upstairs. See every floor top-down and replay the pro matches played on Consulate in the r6tv 2D viewer.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All Gamers | 13 | 4–3 | 57% | 14–25 (-11) | 36% | 23–10 (+13) | 70% | 37–35 | 51% | 7 |
| 2 | Edward Gaming | 10 | 5–0 | 100% | 12–12 (+0) | 50% | 23–6 (+17) | 79% | 35–18 | 66% | 5 |
| 3 | Tyloo | 8 | 3–3 | 50% | 12–20 (-8) | 38% | 18–11 (+7) | 62% | 30–31 | 49% | 4 |
| 4 | Chiefs Esports Club | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 16–22 (-6) | 42% | 31–13 (+18) | 70% | 47–35 | 57% | 1 |
| 5 | Weibo Gaming | 7 | 4–2 | 67% | 11–17 (-6) | 39% | 24–14 (+10) | 63% | 35–31 | 53% | 8 |
| 6 | LOS | 7 | 5–0 | 100% | 12–19 (-7) | 39% | 24–5 (+19) | 83% | 36–24 | 60% | 1 |
| 7 | Virtus.pro | 6 | 6–0 | 100% | 24–13 (+11) | 65% | 19–8 (+11) | 70% | 43–21 | 67% | 1 |
| 8 | FaZe Clan | 6 | 1–3 | 25% | 10–16 (-6) | 38% | 15–10 (+5) | 60% | 25–26 | 49% | 4 |
| 9 | Team Falcons | 6 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–11 (-3) | 42% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 24–25 | 49% | 7 |
| 10 | Daystar | 6 | 3–1 | 75% | 9–13 (-4) | 41% | 15–6 (+9) | 71% | 24–19 | 56% | 7 |
| 11 | Soul's Heart Esport | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 9–21 (-12) | 30% | 15–11 (+4) | 58% | 24–32 | 43% | 6 |
| 12 | Kingzero eSports | 5 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–11 (-6) | 31% | 8–10 (-2) | 44% | 13–21 | 38% | 8 |
| 13 | G2 Esports | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 16–10 (+6) | 62% | 12–10 (+2) | 55% | 28–20 | 58% | 9 |
| 14 | Sharper Esports | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 6–12 (-6) | 33% | 18–6 (+12) | 75% | 24–18 | 57% | 1 |
| 15 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 4 | 1–2 | 33% | 5–10 (-5) | 33% | 9–6 (+3) | 60% | 14–16 | 47% | 5 |
| 16 | Wildcard | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 7–11 (-4) | 39% | 11–10 (+1) | 52% | 18–21 | 46% | 3 |
| 17 | Shifters | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–11 (-5) | 35% | 11–8 (+3) | 58% | 17–19 | 47% | 1 |
| 18 | Geekay Esports | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–10 (-4) | 38% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 15–19 | 44% | 9 |
| 19 | Leviatan | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 3–14 (-11) | 18% | 10–5 (+5) | 67% | 13–19 | 41% | 12 |
| 20 | Fluxo W7M | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 13–6 (+7) | 68% | 18–13 | 58% | 4 |
| 21 | Team Anios | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 5–11 (-6) | 31% | 9–6 (+3) | 60% | 14–17 | 45% | 7 |
| 22 | Man LFO | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–10 (-2) | 44% | 7–2 (+5) | 78% | 15–12 | 56% | 3 |
| 23 | FURY | 3 | 0–2 | 0% | 0–12 (-12) | 0% | 6–2 (+4) | 75% | 6–14 | 30% | 2 |
| 24 | Arcade | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 4–9 (-5) | 31% | 7–6 (+1) | 54% | 11–15 | 42% | 5 |
| 25 | For Fun Esports | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 5–8 (-3) | 38% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 11–15 | 42% | 4 |
| 26 | Shaiikademy | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2–9 (-7) | 18% | 7–6 (+1) | 54% | 9–15 | 38% | 7 |
| 27 | Circular Spheres | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 3–9 (-6) | 25% | 7–3 (+4) | 70% | 10–12 | 45% | 0 |
| 28 | PSYKN Company | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1–9 (-8) | 10% | 9–3 (+6) | 75% | 10–12 | 45% | 2 |
| 29 | Team Secret | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2–10 (-8) | 17% | 4–4 (+0) | 50% | 6–14 | 30% | 9 |
| 30 | Elevate | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 3–2 (+1) | 60% | 8–9 | 47% | 4 |
| 31 | Pozy | 2 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 1 |
| 32 | One Coin | 2 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–7 | 22% | 0 |
| 33 | Al-Ula Club | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2–5 (-3) | 29% | 6–2 (+4) | 75% | 8–7 | 53% | 0 |
| 34 | DarkZero | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 3–5 (-2) | 38% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 7–8 | 47% | 3 |
| 35 | RRX | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2–5 (-3) | 29% | 6–2 (+4) | 75% | 8–7 | 53% | 1 |
| 36 | SCARZ | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–6 (-4) | 25% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 7–8 | 47% | 8 |
| 37 | 100 Thieves | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 8–6 | 57% | 0 |
| 38 | Black Dragons | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 3 |
| 39 | Fnatic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 5–7 | 42% | 17 |
| 40 | RBLS Gaming | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 6–0 (+6) | 100% | 7–5 | 58% | 4 |
| 41 | Spacestation Gaming | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–3 (+0) | 50% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–5 | 58% | 2 |
| 42 | Twisted Minds | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 16 |
| 43 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–2 (+1) | 60% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–4 | 64% | 16 |
| 44 | 7VEN | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–3 (-2) | 25% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 3–7 | 30% | 3 |
| 45 | Titan Esports Club | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–4 (-4) | 0% | 3–3 (+0) | 50% | 3–7 | 30% | 0 |
| 46 | Dolphin Esports | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 9 |
| 47 | FURIA | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 2–1 (+1) | 67% | 7–2 | 78% | 2 |
| 48 | LOUD | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 1–2 (-1) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 8 |
| 49 | Team Heretics | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 2 |
| 50 | BNK FEARX | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 2–0 (+2) | 100% | 7–1 | 88% | 0 |
| 51 | Trippy Main Telecom | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–2 (-2) | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 1–7 | 12% | 1 |
| 52 | CAG by VARREL | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1–0 (+1) | 100% | 6–0 (+6) | 100% | 7–0 | 100% | 0 |
| 53 | Four Angry Men | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 6–0 (+6) | 100% | 1–0 (+1) | 100% | 7–0 | 100% | 6 |
| 54 | INTZ | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 0–1 (-1) | 0% | 0–7 | 0% | 9 |
| 55 | Leviatan Soul | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–1 (-1) | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 0–7 | 0% | 0 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 194 | 13–4 (+9) | 4–0 | 86% | 1.86 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 167 | 17–6 (+11) | 2–0 | 91% | 1.55 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3 | Neon PSYKN Company | 160 | 18–8 (+10) | 3–0 | 92% | 1.50 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 4 | Misa BNK FEARX | 157 | 12–5 (+7) | 2–0 | 75% | 1.50 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | HerdsZ FURIA | 149 | 11–6 (+5) | 4–1 | 89% | 1.22 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 147 | 38–18 (+20) | 4–1 | 84% | 1.23 | 44% | 0 | 2 | 31 |
| 7 | POPO Pozy | 147 | 16–9 (+7) | 3–1 | 75% | 1.33 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 8 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 147 | 9–4 (+5) | 1–2 | 86% | 1.29 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 9 | Bapn ENTERPRISE Esports | 146 | 11–4 (+7) | 1–0 | 82% | 1.00 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10 | Loira FURIA | 145 | 12–5 (+7) | 1–1 | 78% | 1.33 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11 | Seal Daystar | 140 | 50–27 (+23) | 5–3 | 77% | 1.16 | 58% | 0 | 3 | 43 |
| 12 | Mugi RRX | 139 | 17–10 (+7) | 1–0 | 73% | 1.13 | 62% | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 13 | Elementz Man LFO | 138 | 32–16 (+16) | 4–2 | 74% | 1.19 | 47% | 2 | 1 | 27 |
| 14 | GWZH. Al-Ula Club | 137 | 17–10 (+7) | 3–1 | 93% | 1.13 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 15 | Darcly Four Angry Men | 136 | 6–1 (+5) | 1–0 | 100% | 0.86 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 16 | Kason 100 Thieves | 135 | 17–7 (+10) | 1–1 | 64% | 1.21 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 17 | Rider BNK FEARX | 132 | 7–4 (+3) | 1–0 | 62% | 0.88 | 43% | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 18 | Wqsyo1 SCARZ | 130 | 16–12 (+4) | 4–2 | 73% | 1.07 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 19 | croqson Fnatic | 130 | 11–7 (+4) | 4–0 | 75% | 0.92 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 20 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 128 | 52–25 (+27) | 7–6 | 70% | 0.98 | 59% | 1 | 3 | 53 |
| 21 | Nina SCARZ | 128 | 16–11 (+5) | 2–0 | 80% | 1.07 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 22 | Walsh 7VEN | 128 | 11–7 (+4) | 0–0 | 90% | 1.10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 23 | Peres LOS | 126 | 65–39 (+26) | 6–7 | 73% | 1.08 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 60 |
| 24 | Akusu RRX | 126 | 15–11 (+4) | 5–2 | 73% | 1.00 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 25 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 125 | 65–37 (+28) | 9–5 | 69% | 1.02 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 64 |
| 26 | Density Circular Spheres | 124 | 10–6 (+4) | 0–0 | 83% | 0.83 | 70% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 27 | Lyda Four Angry Men | 124 | 7–4 (+3) | 2–0 | 57% | 1.00 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 28 | Daffo LOS | 123 | 55–32 (+23) | 8–3 | 80% | 0.92 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 60 |
| 29 | rockstarKa Four Angry Men | 123 | 4–2 (+2) | 1–0 | 86% | 0.57 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 30 | Peeps Sharper Esports | 122 | 41–26 (+15) | 6–6 | 69% | 0.98 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 42 |
| 31 | Pluto Man LFO | 122 | 26–18 (+8) | 1–0 | 71% | 0.96 | 58% | 1 | 1 | 27 |
| 32 | Dias FURIA | 120 | 8–3 (+5) | 0–1 | 78% | 0.89 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 33 | Nep Chiefs Esports Club | 119 | 79–50 (+29) | 9–9 | 63% | 0.96 | 45% | 2 | 4 | 82 |
| 34 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 118 | 41–28 (+13) | 7–3 | 71% | 0.85 | 41% | 5 | 2 | 48 |
| 35 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 118 | 32–25 (+7) | 4–3 | 68% | 0.94 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 36 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 118 | 22–14 (+8) | 3–2 | 71% | 0.92 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 37 | Darkk FURY | 118 | 18–14 (+4) | 2–2 | 90% | 0.90 | 28% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 38 | resetz LOUD | 118 | 9–7 (+2) | 2–1 | 67% | 1.00 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 39 | dan Virtus.pro | 117 | 58–34 (+24) | 7–8 | 69% | 0.91 | 45% | 1 | 1 | 64 |
| 40 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 117 | 12–9 (+3) | 1–2 | 67% | 1.00 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 41 | Eunsang BNK FEARX | 117 | 6–6 (+0) | 1–1 | 75% | 0.75 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 42 | OnJuly One Coin | 116 | 26–19 (+7) | 8–2 | 69% | 0.81 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 32 |
| 43 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 116 | 10–6 (+4) | 2–2 | 75% | 0.83 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 44 | jume Team Falcons | 115 | 45–36 (+9) | 7–4 | 74% | 0.92 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 45 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 115 | 43–31 (+12) | 6–3 | 69% | 0.90 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 48 |
| 46 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 115 | 25–18 (+7) | 2–2 | 58% | 0.96 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| 47 | Rexhun Geekay Esports | 115 | 12–7 (+5) | 1–1 | 58% | 1.00 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 48 | yuKiz SCARZ | 114 | 14–11 (+3) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.93 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 49 | nRea117 Pozy | 114 | 11–9 (+2) | 1–0 | 67% | 0.92 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 50 | SeiNov9 Titan Esports Club | 114 | 9–7 (+2) | 0–1 | 80% | 0.90 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 51 | Woogiman BNK FEARX | 114 | 7–7 (+0) | 2–1 | 75% | 0.88 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 52 | Noa Team Secret | 113 | 18–17 (+1) | 5–2 | 75% | 0.90 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 53 | Nuers DarkZero | 113 | 14–10 (+4) | 4–4 | 47% | 0.93 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 54 | Txonly Four Angry Men | 113 | 6–5 (+1) | 1–0 | 71% | 0.86 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 55 | Robby Shifters | 112 | 32–28 (+4) | 10–2 | 64% | 0.89 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 56 | Valantino Al-Ula Club | 112 | 12–10 (+2) | 1–0 | 67% | 0.80 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 57 | CTZN Team Secret | 112 | 9–8 (+1) | 1–1 | 82% | 0.82 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 58 | Soldier BNK FEARX | 112 | 6–3 (+3) | 0–0 | 75% | 0.75 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 59 | Playxr Chiefs Esports Club | 111 | 66–51 (+15) | 9–7 | 73% | 0.80 | 38% | 0 | 2 | 82 |
| 60 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 111 | 61–52 (+9) | 17–8 | 67% | 0.85 | 46% | 0 | 1 | 72 |
| 61 | i9 Soul's Heart Esport | 111 | 50–40 (+10) | 8–9 | 64% | 0.89 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 56 |
| 62 | Direction Edward Gaming | 111 | 44–30 (+14) | 5–3 | 70% | 0.83 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 63 | Bae94 Wildcard | 111 | 33–31 (+2) | 6–1 | 72% | 0.85 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| 64 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 111 | 5–3 (+2) | 0–0 | 86% | 0.71 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 65 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 110 | 56–44 (+12) | 7–8 | 68% | 0.85 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 66 |
| 66 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 110 | 11–9 (+2) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.92 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 67 | Relaes Chiefs Esports Club | 109 | 69–56 (+13) | 15–8 | 64% | 0.84 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 82 |
| 68 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 109 | 55–45 (+10) | 8–5 | 71% | 0.76 | 51% | 3 | 1 | 72 |
| 69 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 109 | 53–42 (+11) | 9–3 | 65% | 0.80 | 55% | 0 | 2 | 66 |
| 70 | Darkeys LOS | 109 | 49–40 (+9) | 14–4 | 63% | 0.82 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| 71 | Binbin Leviatan | 109 | 37–30 (+7) | 8–3 | 65% | 0.82 | 35% | 1 | 1 | 45 |
| 72 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 109 | 30–25 (+5) | 7–5 | 74% | 0.77 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| 73 | DD CAG by VARREL | 109 | 4–1 (+3) | 0–0 | 86% | 0.57 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 74 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 108 | 42–34 (+8) | 3–5 | 65% | 0.88 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 75 | Kanzen Wildcard | 108 | 32–27 (+5) | 5–2 | 67% | 0.82 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 76 | Beers Man LFO | 108 | 21–18 (+3) | 3–2 | 67% | 0.78 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 77 | Packer For Fun Esports | 108 | 21–18 (+3) | 6–5 | 69% | 0.81 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 78 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 108 | 20–18 (+2) | 3–1 | 62% | 0.83 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 79 | LIKE Tyloo | 108 | 19–15 (+4) | 1–3 | 62% | 0.79 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| 80 | R4re Black Dragons | 108 | 12–10 (+2) | 1–3 | 58% | 1.00 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 81 | King Circular Spheres | 108 | 8–7 (+1) | 1–0 | 70% | 0.80 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 82 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 107 | 56–45 (+11) | 7–5 | 72% | 0.78 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| 83 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 107 | 51–41 (+10) | 3–6 | 66% | 0.80 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 64 |
| 84 | Songla Tyloo | 107 | 49–40 (+9) | 10–10 | 61% | 0.80 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 61 |
| 85 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 107 | 26–22 (+4) | 3–1 | 61% | 0.84 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 86 | Xethy Circular Spheres | 107 | 9–7 (+2) | 1–0 | 75% | 0.75 | 11% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 87 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 106 | 52–45 (+7) | 14–7 | 65% | 0.79 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 66 |
| 88 | KritJ Sharper Esports | 106 | 36–35 (+1) | 10–4 | 60% | 0.86 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 42 |
| 89 | Wettables Team Anios | 106 | 18–18 (+0) | 3–1 | 60% | 0.90 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 90 | P4 Shifters | 106 | 9–6 (+3) | 1–2 | 64% | 0.82 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 91 | cyber FaZe Clan | 105 | 43–38 (+5) | 7–9 | 59% | 0.84 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 92 | A1mer1x Titan Esports Club | 105 | 8–9 (-1) | 3–0 | 60% | 0.80 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 93 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 104 | 41–33 (+8) | 3–9 | 61% | 0.80 | 65% | 2 | 1 | 51 |
| 94 | Solotov Team Falcons | 104 | 39–34 (+5) | 6–2 | 60% | 0.80 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 95 | Pikanzu Daystar | 104 | 35–32 (+3) | 5–8 | 56% | 0.81 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 43 |
| 96 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 104 | 11–9 (+2) | 1–3 | 50% | 0.92 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 97 | nhaiqal Elevate | 104 | 8–7 (+1) | 1–3 | 50% | 1.00 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 98 | Yanniszera Elevate | 104 | 6–4 (+2) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.67 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 99 | Mcie All Gamers | 103 | 53–46 (+7) | 8–6 | 67% | 0.74 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 72 |
| 100 | Shaz Team Anios | 103 | 15–14 (+1) | 0–4 | 67% | 0.71 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 101 | Atom 100 Thieves | 103 | 10–9 (+1) | 2–0 | 64% | 0.71 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 102 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 103 | 8–8 (+0) | 3–1 | 64% | 0.73 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 103 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 102 | 37–37 (+0) | 2–5 | 73% | 0.73 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 51 |
| 104 | Freq Shifters | 102 | 27–26 (+1) | 4–5 | 58% | 0.75 | 72% | 0 | 1 | 36 |
| 105 | Acog Team Anios | 102 | 25–23 (+2) | 5–5 | 67% | 0.69 | 42% | 0 | 1 | 36 |
| 106 | Fultz DarkZero | 102 | 13–13 (+0) | 2–1 | 53% | 0.87 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 107 | BarcodeOP Elevate | 102 | 12–11 (+1) | 3–1 | 65% | 0.71 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 108 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 102 | 10–11 (-1) | 1–1 | 79% | 0.71 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 109 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 102 | 9–8 (+1) | 2–1 | 67% | 0.75 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 110 | Machine Arcade | 102 | 9–10 (-1) | 2–1 | 67% | 0.75 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 111 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 102 | 9–8 (+1) | 2–0 | 58% | 0.75 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 112 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 101 | 39–36 (+3) | 5–11 | 63% | 0.80 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 113 | Kds FaZe Clan | 101 | 35–33 (+2) | 6–4 | 65% | 0.69 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 51 |
| 114 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 101 | 27–30 (-3) | 1–3 | 68% | 0.79 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 115 | ShaZ5ibe PSYKN Company | 101 | 7–8 (-1) | 0–1 | 50% | 0.70 | 33% | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 116 | rorick Virtus.pro | 100 | 47–46 (+1) | 11–8 | 63% | 0.73 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 64 |
| 117 | BGMan Sharper Esports | 100 | 30–28 (+2) | 3–3 | 64% | 0.71 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 42 |
| 118 | ChefJeff Team Anios | 100 | 23–23 (+0) | 5–5 | 55% | 0.74 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| 119 | pino Ninjas in Pyjamas | 100 | 21–18 (+3) | 2–3 | 60% | 0.70 | 47% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 120 | Snow Arcade | 100 | 20–18 (+2) | 1–3 | 62% | 0.77 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 121 | Arcanum._. Shaiikademy | 100 | 19–21 (-2) | 1–3 | 62% | 0.79 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 122 | ABEI Tyloo | 99 | 43–42 (+1) | 6–5 | 64% | 0.70 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| 123 | bottomLove Edward Gaming | 99 | 35–34 (+1) | 2–3 | 68% | 0.66 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 53 |
| 124 | Reif Edward Gaming | 99 | 22–21 (+1) | 2–8 | 67% | 0.73 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 30 |
| 125 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 98 | 43–42 (+1) | 6–3 | 67% | 0.65 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 66 |
| 126 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 98 | 34–34 (+0) | 2–4 | 59% | 0.67 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 51 |
| 127 | Ape Weibo Gaming | 98 | 32–32 (+0) | 2–4 | 65% | 0.65 | 47% | 2 | 1 | 49 |
| 128 | Momo PSYKN Company | 98 | 20–18 (+2) | 2–3 | 65% | 0.69 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 129 | Lebyrinth FURY | 98 | 16–17 (-1) | 1–1 | 55% | 0.80 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 130 | Nikoh Circular Spheres | 98 | 15–16 (-1) | 3–0 | 64% | 0.68 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 131 | Sword Circular Spheres | 98 | 8–8 (+0) | 1–0 | 50% | 0.80 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 132 | Hungry Geekay Esports | 98 | 7–7 (+0) | 0–2 | 67% | 0.58 | 71% | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 133 | Aqui Team Heretics | 98 | 6–7 (-1) | 1–2 | 78% | 0.67 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 134 | STRIKE Dolphin Esports | 98 | 6–7 (-1) | 2–1 | 44% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 135 | BlaZ Shifters | 97 | 24–27 (-3) | 2–2 | 67% | 0.67 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| 136 | JackyWu Tyloo | 97 | 24–23 (+1) | 4–2 | 65% | 0.65 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 37 |
| 137 | Erazer Team Anios | 97 | 22–25 (-3) | 3–3 | 61% | 0.71 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 138 | Rhqnz Shaiikademy | 97 | 19–17 (+2) | 3–1 | 41% | 0.79 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 139 | Orion Circular Spheres | 97 | 16–18 (-2) | 4–4 | 59% | 0.73 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 140 | kynvx Circular Spheres | 97 | 9–10 (-1) | 4–2 | 50% | 0.75 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 141 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 97 | 8–7 (+1) | 0–2 | 67% | 0.67 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 142 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 97 | 8–8 (+0) | 2–1 | 58% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 143 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 97 | 7–8 (-1) | 1–0 | 58% | 0.58 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 144 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 97 | 3–2 (+1) | 0–0 | 86% | 0.43 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 145 | Lunchbox Chiefs Esports Club | 96 | 53–58 (-5) | 8–6 | 58% | 0.65 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 82 |
| 146 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 96 | 21–20 (+1) | 3–7 | 65% | 0.68 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 147 | Schont Shaiikademy | 96 | 15–16 (-1) | 2–0 | 67% | 0.62 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 148 | Yuyu RRX | 96 | 9–11 (-2) | 0–1 | 60% | 0.60 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 149 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 96 | 8–8 (+0) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.67 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 150 | Flexy Team Secret | 96 | 6–8 (-2) | 1–0 | 44% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 151 | IT Leviatan Soul | 96 | 6–7 (-1) | 0–0 | 57% | 0.86 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 152 | Lasmooo Shifters | 95 | 22–23 (-1) | 4–0 | 64% | 0.61 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 153 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 95 | 17–18 (-1) | 1–2 | 65% | 0.65 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 154 | Wiízard Team Anios | 95 | 12–14 (-2) | 1–0 | 62% | 0.57 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 21 |
| 155 | FakeKun Pozy | 95 | 8–12 (-4) | 1–0 | 75% | 0.67 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 156 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 95 | 8–7 (+1) | 0–1 | 33% | 0.89 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 157 | NL Trippy Main Telecom | 95 | 7–8 (-1) | 1–1 | 50% | 0.88 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 158 | volpz FURIA | 95 | 5–5 (+0) | 1–0 | 67% | 0.56 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 159 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 94 | 27–34 (-7) | 5–4 | 70% | 0.55 | 61% | 1 | 1 | 49 |
| 160 | xClerlotic Sharper Esports | 94 | 23–26 (-3) | 0–3 | 74% | 0.55 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 42 |
| 161 | Douhua Tyloo | 94 | 22–26 (-4) | 3–2 | 68% | 0.59 | 35% | 1 | 0 | 37 |
| 162 | Crazy Al-Ula Club | 94 | 9–10 (-1) | 0–1 | 73% | 0.60 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 163 | njr DarkZero | 94 | 8–8 (+0) | 0–0 | 47% | 0.53 | 38% | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 164 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 94 | 6–9 (-3) | 1–1 | 82% | 0.55 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 165 | MrPuncH Soul's Heart Esport | 93 | 37–43 (-6) | 5–6 | 55% | 0.66 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 56 |
| 166 | Hatez Ninjas in Pyjamas | 93 | 22–22 (+0) | 1–6 | 53% | 0.73 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 167 | AsK Geekay Esports | 93 | 21–24 (-3) | 4–3 | 56% | 0.62 | 45% | 1 | 1 | 34 |
| 168 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 93 | 17–17 (+0) | 2–2 | 55% | 0.59 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 29 |
| 169 | Stompn G2 Esports | 92 | 29–33 (-4) | 3–3 | 58% | 0.60 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 48 |
| 170 | Lycolis Sharper Esports | 92 | 22–27 (-5) | 3–4 | 59% | 0.52 | 52% | 4 | 3 | 42 |
| 171 | JoeGoR PSYKN Company | 92 | 18–19 (-1) | 2–4 | 55% | 0.62 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 29 |
| 172 | K3 PSYKN Company | 92 | 14–19 (-5) | 4–3 | 64% | 0.64 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 173 | Shibe Elevate | 92 | 12–14 (-2) | 1–1 | 48% | 0.71 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 174 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 92 | 8–10 (-2) | 1–3 | 67% | 0.67 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 175 | Harp3r Trippy Main Telecom | 92 | 6–7 (-1) | 0–2 | 62% | 0.75 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 176 | Scatman Soul's Heart Esport | 91 | 34–39 (-5) | 5–6 | 57% | 0.61 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 56 |
| 177 | Doki G2 Esports | 91 | 29–37 (-8) | 7–8 | 58% | 0.60 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 48 |
| 178 | Yoviker Tyloo | 91 | 22–30 (-8) | 2–7 | 65% | 0.59 | 58% | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 179 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 91 | 20–26 (-6) | 3–4 | 56% | 0.59 | 76% | 2 | 1 | 34 |
| 180 | Dodez Fluxo W7M | 91 | 19–23 (-4) | 1–3 | 65% | 0.61 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 181 | Mo5quito Edward Gaming | 91 | 16–18 (-2) | 3–3 | 66% | 0.53 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 182 | Roldinii FURY | 91 | 12–16 (-4) | 0–2 | 55% | 0.60 | 36% | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 183 | Bokzera FURIA | 91 | 4–4 (+0) | 0–0 | 78% | 0.44 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 184 | DCH Soul's Heart Esport | 90 | 34–42 (-8) | 5–5 | 57% | 0.61 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| 185 | BriD Team Falcons | 90 | 28–31 (-3) | 3–2 | 57% | 0.57 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 49 |
| 186 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 90 | 19–26 (-7) | 2–4 | 59% | 0.56 | 32% | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 187 | Recap67 Leviatan | 90 | 13–15 (-2) | 2–2 | 55% | 0.65 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 188 | BigJ Kingzero eSports | 90 | 12–17 (-5) | 1–0 | 65% | 0.60 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 189 | Savage Team Secret | 90 | 8–9 (-1) | 0–3 | 55% | 0.73 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 190 | Dash LOS | 89 | 36–43 (-7) | 6–5 | 57% | 0.60 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| 191 | ArFeng Leviatan | 89 | 20–25 (-5) | 1–2 | 62% | 0.62 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 192 | DEADSHT Fnatic | 89 | 8–11 (-3) | 2–1 | 58% | 0.67 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 193 | Kl11ERz Dolphin Esports | 89 | 6–8 (-2) | 1–0 | 56% | 0.67 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 194 | Mylett61 One Coin | 89 | 6–9 (-3) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 195 | Reaz Team Heretics | 89 | 6–7 (-1) | 1–2 | 56% | 0.67 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 196 | Nafe Shifters | 88 | 22–28 (-6) | 4–1 | 55% | 0.61 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 197 | Hoi Tyloo | 88 | 13–18 (-5) | 2–2 | 62% | 0.54 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 198 | AurK11 Tyloo | 88 | 11–13 (-2) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.46 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 199 | Mhagr Al-Ula Club | 88 | 10–11 (-1) | 1–3 | 47% | 0.67 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 200 | Deapek Fnatic | 88 | 7–8 (-1) | 0–1 | 58% | 0.58 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 201 | Arcox1x Titan Esports Club | 88 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–0 | 60% | 0.60 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 202 | Pacbull Geekay Esports | 88 | 6–7 (-1) | 1–3 | 75% | 0.50 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 203 | Ar7hr INTZ | 88 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–0 | 71% | 0.57 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 204 | Wizard Ninjas in Pyjamas | 87 | 17–22 (-5) | 1–3 | 54% | 0.57 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 205 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 87 | 15–21 (-6) | 3–0 | 58% | 0.58 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 206 | JiNm RRX | 87 | 10–12 (-2) | 0–2 | 53% | 0.67 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 207 | live LOUD | 87 | 4–7 (-3) | 2–1 | 67% | 0.44 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 208 | Markelele Soul's Heart Esport | 86 | 35–47 (-12) | 2–5 | 48% | 0.62 | 64% | 3 | 1 | 56 |
| 209 | Souffle Daystar | 86 | 21–26 (-5) | 2–5 | 65% | 0.49 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 43 |
| 210 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 86 | 18–25 (-7) | 4–5 | 50% | 0.56 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 32 |
| 211 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 86 | 18–24 (-6) | 4–4 | 48% | 0.58 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| 212 | Huntr Man LFO | 86 | 15–22 (-7) | 6–7 | 56% | 0.56 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| 213 | Killerman 7VEN | 86 | 6–8 (-2) | 2–2 | 50% | 0.60 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 214 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 85 | 33–48 (-15) | 5–3 | 65% | 0.46 | 35% | 6 | 0 | 72 |
| 215 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 85 | 13–19 (-6) | 2–1 | 54% | 0.59 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 216 | Gabu7z LOUD | 85 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–0 | 44% | 0.67 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 217 | Legacy INTZ | 85 | 5–7 (-2) | 0–0 | 43% | 0.71 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 218 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 84 | 28–39 (-11) | 1–6 | 58% | 0.44 | 36% | 3 | 3 | 64 |
| 219 | Swag Black Dragons | 84 | 6–8 (-2) | 1–1 | 58% | 0.50 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 220 | Wagurisan PSYKN Company | 84 | 5–9 (-4) | 1–0 | 60% | 0.50 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 221 | Jake Chiefs Esports Club | 83 | 38–57 (-19) | 3–8 | 56% | 0.46 | 38% | 12 | 2 | 82 |
| 222 | Cpk Leviatan | 83 | 17–24 (-7) | 1–4 | 53% | 0.53 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 32 |
| 223 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 83 | 17–26 (-9) | 3–10 | 62% | 0.50 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 224 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 83 | 7–10 (-3) | 2–0 | 42% | 0.58 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 225 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 83 | 7–9 (-2) | 1–1 | 42% | 0.58 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 226 | P9 Twisted Minds | 83 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–2 | 58% | 0.50 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 227 | Proxy Team Anios | 82 | 16–22 (-6) | 0–3 | 55% | 0.52 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 228 | Bassetto Ninjas in Pyjamas | 82 | 15–21 (-6) | 1–2 | 54% | 0.50 | 15% | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| 229 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 82 | 11–18 (-7) | 3–2 | 59% | 0.50 | 12% | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 230 | Realers Shaiikademy | 81 | 14–21 (-7) | 4–7 | 50% | 0.58 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 231 | Fntzy Ninjas in Pyjamas | 80 | 17–28 (-11) | 6–5 | 47% | 0.57 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 232 | Loyalth Arcade | 80 | 13–21 (-8) | 3–4 | 50% | 0.50 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 233 | Bazooka Al-Ula Club | 80 | 8–12 (-4) | 1–4 | 53% | 0.53 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 234 | SyAIL Trippy Main Telecom | 80 | 5–8 (-3) | 1–1 | 50% | 0.62 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 235 | MentalistC Edward Gaming | 79 | 10–18 (-8) | 2–3 | 57% | 0.43 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 236 | J9O DarkZero | 79 | 7–13 (-6) | 1–0 | 60% | 0.47 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 237 | Hauva Fnatic | 79 | 6–9 (-3) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.50 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 238 | FishLike SCARZ | 79 | 5–11 (-6) | 0–1 | 67% | 0.33 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 239 | Lollo Team Heretics | 78 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–1 | 56% | 0.44 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 240 | SDGundam One Coin | 78 | 4–8 (-4) | 0–2 | 67% | 0.44 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 241 | KarTy27 PSYKN Company | 77 | 13–25 (-12) | 3–5 | 59% | 0.41 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 242 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 77 | 12–18 (-6) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.46 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 243 | Deymon FURY | 77 | 9–17 (-8) | 2–3 | 60% | 0.45 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 244 | Spiker Wildcard | 76 | 17–31 (-14) | 2–5 | 54% | 0.44 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 39 |
| 245 | Adrian Wildcard | 75 | 10–19 (-9) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.42 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 246 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 75 | 7–10 (-3) | 1–2 | 33% | 0.58 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 247 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 75 | 6–10 (-4) | 1–2 | 42% | 0.50 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 248 | Kyno DarkZero | 75 | 6–13 (-7) | 0–3 | 60% | 0.40 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| 249 | Prez 7VEN | 75 | 5–9 (-4) | 0–2 | 50% | 0.50 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 250 | Nuxga LOS | 74 | 20–39 (-19) | 2–5 | 50% | 0.33 | 53% | 4 | 2 | 60 |
| 251 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 74 | 10–18 (-8) | 0–4 | 50% | 0.50 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 252 | Akira One Coin | 74 | 4–9 (-5) | 0–1 | 67% | 0.44 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 253 | AZuKi Daystar | 73 | 18–31 (-13) | 2–3 | 47% | 0.42 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 43 |
| 254 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 73 | 10–20 (-10) | 0–4 | 46% | 0.45 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 255 | Maou RRX | 73 | 6–12 (-6) | 1–3 | 60% | 0.40 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 256 | Sharkie Man LFO | 72 | 9–19 (-10) | 0–2 | 55% | 0.33 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| 257 | davi Arcade | 72 | 6–9 (-3) | 0–2 | 43% | 0.43 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 258 | Demic Trippy Main Telecom | 72 | 4–8 (-4) | 0–1 | 50% | 0.50 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 259 | Rappz INTZ | 72 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–0 | 57% | 0.43 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 260 | KKin Shaiikademy | 70 | 10–20 (-10) | 1–2 | 38% | 0.42 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 261 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 70 | 5–11 (-6) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.36 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 262 | Miracle Black Dragons | 70 | 5–10 (-5) | 1–0 | 42% | 0.42 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 263 | Rusher1x Titan Esports Club | 70 | 3–6 (-3) | 1–2 | 50% | 0.30 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 264 | cynuji Dolphin Esports | 69 | 4–9 (-5) | 1–0 | 44% | 0.44 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 265 | Yao Daystar | 69 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–1 | 60% | 0.30 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 266 | Chichoo Pozy | 68 | 7–18 (-11) | 2–4 | 47% | 0.37 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 267 | Syrro Arcade | 67 | 12–22 (-10) | 1–4 | 35% | 0.46 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 268 | REC SCARZ | 67 | 5–12 (-7) | 1–3 | 47% | 0.33 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 269 | Naka1x Titan Esports Club | 66 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–2 | 40% | 0.40 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 270 | Flastry LOUD | 66 | 3–6 (-3) | 1–0 | 33% | 0.33 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 271 | Sitto Leviatan Soul | 66 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–1 | 43% | 0.43 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 272 | Wizard. Fnatic | 65 | 6–11 (-5) | 0–4 | 33% | 0.50 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 273 | Baele 7VEN | 64 | 3–10 (-7) | 1–1 | 50% | 0.30 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 274 | Miracle Leviatan Soul | 62 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–1 | 29% | 0.43 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 275 | stemp LOUD | 62 | 3–8 (-5) | 1–1 | 44% | 0.33 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 276 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 62 | 3–8 (-5) | 1–1 | 36% | 0.27 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 277 | SHADOW Leviatan | 61 | 8–19 (-11) | 0–4 | 32% | 0.36 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 278 | Nerostone Pozy | 61 | 4–9 (-5) | 0–2 | 42% | 0.33 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 279 | vDrillz Team Secret | 60 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–0 | 11% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 280 | Farlord FURY | 57 | 7–20 (-13) | 2–5 | 30% | 0.35 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 281 | dmaly Trippy Main Telecom | 57 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–1 | 25% | 0.38 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 282 | Kqrma Circular Spheres | 55 | 3–9 (-6) | 0–2 | 30% | 0.30 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 283 | H0XLAS Dolphin Esports | 54 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–1 | 22% | 0.33 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 284 | SOS Leviatan Soul | 54 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–3 | 29% | 0.43 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 285 | Future One Coin | 53 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–2 | 33% | 0.22 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 286 | Lenda Black Dragons | 52 | 3–10 (-7) | 0–1 | 25% | 0.25 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 287 | Dora Team Heretics | 51 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–0 | 44% | 0.11 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 288 | AngelzZ INTZ | 41 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–2 | 29% | 0.14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 289 | TeNnOrIa Dolphin Esports | 41 | 1–9 (-8) | 0–3 | 33% | 0.11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 290 | Oscr Team Secret | 37 | 1–9 (-8) | 0–2 | 22% | 0.11 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 291 | Stk INTZ | 35 | 1–7 (-6) | 1–3 | 14% | 0.14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 198 | 32.4% | 36.9% | +1.4 | 23 | |
| 2 | 182 | 29.8% | 33.5% | -2.0 | 16 | |
| 3 | 181 | 29.6% | 30.4% | -5.1 | 28 | |
| 4 | 181 | 29.6% | 36.5% | +0.9 | — | |
| 5 | 166 | 27.2% | 33.7% | -1.8 | 45 | |
| 6 | 162 | 26.5% | 38.9% | +3.4 | 2 | |
| 7 | 123 | 20.1% | 40.7% | +5.1 | 71 | |
| 8 | 122 | 20.0% | 36.9% | +1.4 | 1 | |
| 9 | 116 | 19.0% | 41.4% | +5.9 | 56 | |
| 10 | 113 | 18.5% | 48.7% | +13.2 | 25 | |
| 11 | 111 | 18.2% | 33.3% | -2.2 | — | |
| 12 | 109 | 17.8% | 31.2% | -4.3 | — | |
| 13 | 101 | 16.5% | 42.6% | +7.1 | — | |
| 14 | 100 | 16.4% | 35.0% | -0.5 | — | |
| 15 | 99 | 16.2% | 22.2% | -13.3 | 2 | |
| 16 | 98 | 16.0% | 33.7% | -1.8 | 1 | |
| 17 | 98 | 16.0% | 25.5% | -10.0 | 1 | |
| 18 | 90 | 14.7% | 41.1% | +5.6 | 1 | |
| 19 | 85 | 13.9% | 35.3% | -0.2 | — | |
| 20 | 74 | 12.1% | 40.5% | +5.0 | — | |
| 21 | 73 | 11.9% | 38.4% | +2.8 | — | |
| 22 | 73 | 11.9% | 31.5% | -4.0 | — | |
| 23 | 69 | 11.3% | 31.9% | -3.6 | 2 | |
| 24 | 68 | 11.1% | 30.9% | -4.6 | — | |
| 25 | 48 | 7.9% | 45.8% | +10.3 | 5 | |
| 26 | 39 | 6.4% | 30.8% | -4.7 | 47 | |
| 27 | 38 | 6.2% | 34.2% | -1.3 | 63 | |
| 28 | 22 | 3.6% | 31.8% | -3.7 | — | |
| 29 | 17 | 2.8% | 41.2% | +5.7 | — | |
| 30 | 17 | 2.8% | 29.4% | -6.1 | — | |
| 31 | 16 | 2.6% | 6.2% | -29.3 | — | |
| 32 | 14 | 2.3% | 21.4% | -14.1 | — | |
| 33 | 13 | 2.1% | 46.2% | +10.6 | — | |
| 34 | 13 | 2.1% | 30.8% | -4.7 | — | |
| 35 | 7 | 1.1% | 57.1% | +21.6 | — | |
| 36 | 6 | 1.0% | 50.0% | +14.5 | — | |
| 37 | 6 | 1.0% | 50.0% | +14.5 | — | |
| 38 | 5 | 0.8% | 20.0% | -15.5 | — | |
| 39 | 2 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +64.5 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 232 | 38.0% | 59.9% | -4.2 | 35 | |
| 2 | 207 | 33.9% | 70.5% | +6.4 | 25 | |
| 3 | 196 | 32.1% | 72.4% | +8.3 | 9 | |
| 4 | 190 | 31.1% | 66.3% | +2.2 | 17 | |
| 5 | 165 | 27.0% | 64.8% | +0.7 | 8 | |
| 6 | 162 | 26.5% | 67.3% | +3.1 | 18 | |
| 7 | 162 | 26.5% | 61.7% | -2.4 | 15 | |
| 8 | 155 | 25.4% | 58.7% | -5.4 | 39 | |
| 9 | 136 | 22.3% | 66.2% | +2.0 | 8 | |
| 10 | 133 | 21.8% | 69.2% | +5.0 | 39 | |
| 11 | 129 | 21.1% | 54.3% | -9.9 | 14 | |
| 12 | 108 | 17.7% | 68.5% | +4.4 | — | |
| 13 | 104 | 17.0% | 68.3% | +4.1 | 6 | |
| 14 | 102 | 16.7% | 55.9% | -8.3 | 38 | |
| 15 | 95 | 15.5% | 66.3% | +2.2 | — | |
| 16 | 92 | 15.1% | 52.2% | -12.0 | 46 | |
| 17 | 85 | 13.9% | 64.7% | +0.5 | 13 | |
| 18 | 75 | 12.3% | 65.3% | +1.2 | 4 | |
| 19 | 75 | 12.3% | 69.3% | +5.2 | 2 | |
| 20 | 65 | 10.6% | 60.0% | -4.2 | 8 | |
| 21 | 62 | 10.1% | 61.3% | -2.9 | 1 | |
| 22 | 60 | 9.8% | 61.7% | -2.5 | — | |
| 23 | 55 | 9.0% | 65.5% | +1.3 | 3 | |
| 24 | 41 | 6.7% | 61.0% | -3.2 | — | |
| 25 | 37 | 6.1% | 62.2% | -2.0 | — | |
| 26 | 34 | 5.6% | 61.8% | -2.4 | 40 | |
| 27 | 29 | 4.7% | 72.4% | +8.3 | — | |
| 28 | 18 | 2.9% | 61.1% | -3.0 | — | |
| 29 | 17 | 2.8% | 47.1% | -17.1 | — | |
| 30 | 13 | 2.1% | 53.8% | -10.3 | — | |
| 31 | 10 | 1.6% | 70.0% | +5.8 | 1 | |
| 32 | 4 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -14.2 | — | |
| 33 | 3 | 0.5% | 66.7% | +2.5 | — | |
| 34 | 2 | 0.3% | 50.0% | -14.2 | — | |
| 35 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +35.8 | — | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -64.2 | — |
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2F Consul Office, 2F Meeting Room | 245 | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 2 | B Cafeteria, B Garage | 187 | 33.2% | 66.8% |
| 3 | 1F Exposition Room, 1F Piano Room | 166 | 33.1% | 66.9% |
| 4 | B Servers, 1F Tellers | 25 | 36.0% | 64.0% |