
Man LFO
Man LFO is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 23 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 12–11 record (52% win rate) across 3 competitions including Asia Pacific Kickoff - Oceania , Asia Pacific League Stage 1 - OCE, Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - OCE. Most recently they lost to Chiefs Esports Club 0–2 at Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - OCE. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
Matches 12–11
Last 10 matches
6–4Lost last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108 | 300–260 (+40) | 44–37 | 65% | 0.82 | 51% | 3 | 3/36 | 364 | |
| 2 | 102 | 284–279 (+5) | 49–46 | 62% | 0.78 | 60% | 6 | 2/42 | 364 | |
| 3 | 94 | 247–276 (-29) | 45–52 | 58% | 0.68 | 49% | 2 | 2/29 | 364 | |
| 4 | 94 | 240–258 (-18) | 23–27 | 57% | 0.66 | 51% | 4 | 5/53 | 364 | |
| 5 | 91 | 200–236 (-36) | 14–27 | 60% | 0.55 | 57% | 40 | 9/46 | 364 | |
| 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 22–16 (+6) | 58% | 16–18 (-2) | 47% | 38–34 | 53% | 29% | 1357% |
| 2 | Bank | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 13–24 (-11) | 35% | 16–18 (-2) | 47% | 29–42 | 41% | 1461% | 313% |
| 3 | Chalet | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 17–9 (+8) | 65% | 33–23 | 59% | 626% | 1252% |
| 4 | NightHaven Labs | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 11–7 (+4) | 61% | 14–6 (+8) | 70% | 25–13 | 66% | 626% | 1357% |
| 5 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 4–14 (-10) | 22% | 10–21 | 32% | 417% | 1357% |
| 6 | Consulate | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–10 (-2) | 44% | 7–2 (+5) | 78% | 15–12 | 56% | 313% | 626% |
| 7 | Clubhouse | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 5–8 (-3) | 38% | 9–5 (+4) | 64% | 14–13 | 52% | 1461% | 626% |
| 8 | Border | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 4–9 (-5) | 31% | 4–6 (-2) | 40% | 8–15 | 35% | 1252% | 835% |
| 9 | Fortress | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2–9 (-7) | 18% | 3–5 (-2) | 38% | 5–14 | 26% | 1670% | 522% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 626% | 417% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56 | 33.1% | 44.6% | -0.3 | 926% | |
| 2 | 53 | 31.4% | 47.2% | +2.2 | 721% | |
| 3 | 50 | 29.6% | 46.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 4 | 43 | 25.4% | 48.8% | +3.9 | 412% | |
| 5 | 43 | 25.4% | 41.9% | -3.1 | 26% | |
| 6 | 43 | 25.4% | 41.9% | -3.1 | 00% | |
| 7 | 40 | 23.7% | 45.0% | 0.0 | 26% | |
| 8 | 39 | 23.1% | 41.0% | -3.9 | 00% | |
| 9 | 38 | 22.5% | 42.1% | -2.9 | 618% | |
| 10 | 36 | 21.3% | 33.3% | -11.6 | 1544% | |
| 11 | 36 | 21.3% | 55.6% | +10.6 | 412% | |
| 12 | 35 | 20.7% | 62.9% | +17.9 | 2368% | |
| 13 | 32 | 18.9% | 46.9% | +1.9 | 00% | |
| 14 | 31 | 18.3% | 41.9% | -3.0 | 26% | |
| 15 | 29 | 17.2% | 44.8% | -0.1 | 00% | |
| 16 | 28 | 16.6% | 46.4% | +1.5 | 00% | |
| 17 | 26 | 15.4% | 57.7% | +12.7 | 00% | |
| 18 | 26 | 15.4% | 34.6% | -10.4 | 00% | |
| 19 | 24 | 14.2% | 45.8% | +0.9 | 00% | |
| 20 | 21 | 12.4% | 42.9% | -2.1 | 00% | |
| 21 | 16 | 9.5% | 43.8% | -1.2 | 1132% | |
| 22 | 13 | 7.7% | 38.5% | -6.5 | 412% | |
| 23 | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | +1.2 | 00% | |
| 24 | 12 | 7.1% | 16.7% | -28.3 | 00% | |
| 25 | 12 | 7.1% | 25.0% | -20.0 | 00% | |
| 26 | 11 | 6.5% | 36.4% | -8.6 | 00% | |
| 27 | 9 | 5.3% | 55.6% | +10.6 | 515% | |
| 28 | 8 | 4.7% | 62.5% | +17.5 | 00% | |
| 29 | 7 | 4.1% | 42.9% | -2.1 | 00% | |
| 30 | 4 | 2.4% | 50.0% | +5.0 | 00% | |
| 31 | 4 | 2.4% | 50.0% | +5.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 3 | 1.8% | 66.7% | +21.7 | 00% | |
| 33 | 2 | 1.2% | 0.0% | -45.0 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +55.0 | 00% | |
| 35 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +55.0 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 79 | 53.0% | 46.8% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 2 | 63 | 42.3% | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2368% | |
| 3 | 51 | 34.2% | 45.1% | -6.6 | 13% | |
| 4 | 45 | 30.2% | 62.2% | +10.5 | 13% | |
| 5 | 41 | 27.5% | 51.2% | -0.5 | 00% | |
| 6 | 37 | 24.8% | 48.6% | -3.0 | 412% | |
| 7 | 37 | 24.8% | 48.6% | -3.0 | 00% | |
| 8 | 34 | 22.8% | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1750% | |
| 9 | 33 | 22.1% | 54.5% | +2.9 | 412% | |
| 10 | 31 | 20.8% | 58.1% | +6.4 | 00% | |
| 11 | 27 | 18.1% | 55.6% | +3.9 | 00% | |
| 12 | 23 | 15.4% | 52.2% | +0.5 | 00% | |
| 13 | 23 | 15.4% | 47.8% | -3.9 | 00% | |
| 14 | 21 | 14.1% | 52.4% | +0.7 | 13% | |
| 15 | 21 | 14.1% | 52.4% | +0.7 | 00% | |
| 16 | 20 | 13.4% | 55.0% | +3.3 | 26% | |
| 17 | 20 | 13.4% | 65.0% | +13.3 | 00% | |
| 18 | 19 | 12.8% | 47.4% | -4.3 | 00% | |
| 19 | 17 | 11.4% | 64.7% | +13.0 | 00% | |
| 20 | 16 | 10.7% | 25.0% | -26.7 | 1235% | |
| 21 | 11 | 7.4% | 27.3% | -24.4 | 412% | |
| 22 | 10 | 6.7% | 70.0% | +18.3 | 39% | |
| 23 | 9 | 6.0% | 44.4% | -7.2 | 13% | |
| 24 | 8 | 5.4% | 62.5% | +10.8 | 1956% | |
| 25 | 8 | 5.4% | 50.0% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 26 | 6 | 4.0% | 33.3% | -18.3 | 00% | |
| 27 | 5 | 3.4% | 40.0% | -11.7 | 721% | |
| 28 | 5 | 3.4% | 40.0% | -11.7 | 00% | |
| 29 | 5 | 3.4% | 80.0% | +28.3 | 00% | |
| 30 | 4 | 2.7% | 50.0% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 2.0% | 66.7% | +15.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 3 | 2.0% | 100.0% | +48.3 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 2.0% | 33.3% | -18.3 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 1.3% | 0.0% | -51.7 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 1.3% | 50.0% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 1.3% | 50.0% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +48.3 | 00% |
Match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
Matches by month
Events
#23 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
7 opponents, 23 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 0–5 | 0–8 | |
| 2 | Chiefs Esports Club | 1–3 | 1–5 | |
| 3 | Arcade | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 4 | Shaiikademy | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 5 | Team Anios | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 6 | 7VEN | 1–2 | 2–3 | |
| 7 | Circular Spheres | 2–0 | 2–0 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.






