
ENTERPRISE Esports
ENTERPRISE Esports is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 35 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 26–9 record (74% win rate) across 5 competitions including Asia Pacific Kickoff - Oceania , Asia Pacific League Stage 1 - OCE, Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - OCE. Most recently they beat Chiefs Esports Club 2–1 at Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - OCE. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
Matches 26–9
Last 10 matches
9–1Won last 8| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank | 13 | 10–3 | 77% | 40–27 (+13) | 60% | 41–22 (+19) | 65% | 81–49 | 62% | 26% | 2057% |
| 2 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 9 | 7–2 | 78% | 27–21 (+6) | 56% | 35–17 (+18) | 67% | 62–38 | 62% | 514% | 1954% |
| 3 | NightHaven Labs | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 19–25 (-6) | 43% | 35–15 (+20) | 70% | 54–40 | 57% | 1543% | 1131% |
| 4 | Chalet | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 21–19 (+2) | 53% | 30–18 (+12) | 63% | 51–37 | 58% | 823% | 1646% |
| 5 | Fortress | 8 | 5–3 | 63% | 25–21 (+4) | 54% | 24–17 (+7) | 59% | 49–38 | 56% | 720% | 1954% |
| 6 | Clubhouse | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 10–27 (-17) | 27% | 19–13 (+6) | 59% | 29–40 | 42% | 1440% | 1337% |
| 7 | Border | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 5–4 (+1) | 56% | 9–2 (+7) | 82% | 14–6 | 70% | 1851% | 1234% |
| 8 | Consulate | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–2 (+1) | 60% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–4 | 64% | 1646% | 823% |
| 9 | Lairbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3394% | 26% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 617% | 411% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75 | 30.6% | 38.7% | -13.2 | 00% | |
| 2 | 68 | 27.8% | 41.2% | -10.7 | 24% | |
| 3 | 66 | 26.9% | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1527% | |
| 4 | 65 | 26.5% | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1323% | |
| 5 | 65 | 26.5% | 58.5% | +6.6 | 814% | |
| 6 | 61 | 24.9% | 60.7% | +8.8 | 611% | |
| 7 | 61 | 24.9% | 52.5% | +0.6 | 47% | |
| 8 | 60 | 24.5% | 58.3% | +6.5 | 1832% | |
| 9 | 60 | 24.5% | 50.0% | -1.8 | 35% | |
| 10 | 54 | 22.0% | 42.6% | -9.2 | 00% | |
| 11 | 54 | 22.0% | 48.1% | -3.7 | 00% | |
| 12 | 52 | 21.2% | 67.3% | +15.5 | 1934% | |
| 13 | 50 | 20.4% | 70.0% | +18.2 | 00% | |
| 14 | 38 | 15.5% | 39.5% | -12.4 | 12% | |
| 15 | 37 | 15.1% | 54.1% | +2.2 | 35% | |
| 16 | 35 | 14.3% | 42.9% | -9.0 | 2850% | |
| 17 | 32 | 13.1% | 53.1% | +1.3 | 00% | |
| 18 | 31 | 12.7% | 64.5% | +12.7 | 12% | |
| 19 | 29 | 11.8% | 34.5% | -17.4 | 12% | |
| 20 | 26 | 10.6% | 42.3% | -9.5 | 59% | |
| 21 | 25 | 10.2% | 56.0% | +4.2 | 1730% | |
| 22 | 23 | 9.4% | 56.5% | +4.7 | 12% | |
| 23 | 22 | 9.0% | 36.4% | -15.5 | 00% | |
| 24 | 20 | 8.2% | 65.0% | +13.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 17 | 6.9% | 58.8% | +7.0 | 1221% | |
| 26 | 17 | 6.9% | 35.3% | -16.5 | 12% | |
| 27 | 16 | 6.5% | 56.3% | +4.4 | 12% | |
| 28 | 11 | 4.5% | 72.7% | +20.9 | 00% | |
| 29 | 11 | 4.5% | 63.6% | +11.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 10 | 4.1% | 20.0% | -31.8 | 00% | |
| 31 | 7 | 2.9% | 28.6% | -23.3 | 00% | |
| 32 | 6 | 2.4% | 66.7% | +14.8 | 00% | |
| 33 | 5 | 2.0% | 80.0% | +28.2 | 00% | |
| 34 | 4 | 1.6% | 50.0% | -1.8 | 00% | |
| 35 | 4 | 1.6% | 50.0% | -1.8 | 00% | |
| 36 | 3 | 1.2% | 0.0% | -51.8 | 00% | |
| 37 | 2 | 0.8% | 100.0% | +48.2 | 00% | |
| 38 | 2 | 0.8% | 50.0% | -1.8 | 00% | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.4% | 0.0% | -51.8 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 107 | 41.0% | 65.4% | -1.6 | 2341% | |
| 2 | 94 | 36.0% | 71.3% | +4.2 | 35% | |
| 3 | 89 | 34.1% | 66.3% | -0.8 | 1018% | |
| 4 | 80 | 30.7% | 63.7% | -3.3 | 12% | |
| 5 | 70 | 26.8% | 77.1% | +10.1 | 47% | |
| 6 | 68 | 26.1% | 66.2% | -0.9 | 2341% | |
| 7 | 66 | 25.3% | 69.7% | +2.6 | 12% | |
| 8 | 62 | 23.8% | 71.0% | +3.9 | 35% | |
| 9 | 61 | 23.4% | 62.3% | -4.8 | 12% | |
| 10 | 52 | 19.9% | 65.4% | -1.7 | 47% | |
| 11 | 47 | 18.0% | 63.8% | -3.2 | 2952% | |
| 12 | 47 | 18.0% | 72.3% | +5.3 | 24% | |
| 13 | 45 | 17.2% | 66.7% | -0.4 | 35% | |
| 14 | 45 | 17.2% | 68.9% | +1.8 | 00% | |
| 15 | 42 | 16.1% | 69.0% | +2.0 | 24% | |
| 16 | 40 | 15.3% | 70.0% | +3.0 | 713% | |
| 17 | 40 | 15.3% | 67.5% | +0.5 | 24% | |
| 18 | 36 | 13.8% | 58.3% | -8.7 | 1221% | |
| 19 | 36 | 13.8% | 58.3% | -8.7 | 12% | |
| 20 | 32 | 12.3% | 65.6% | -1.4 | 611% | |
| 21 | 28 | 10.7% | 75.0% | +8.0 | 12% | |
| 22 | 20 | 7.7% | 50.0% | -17.0 | 00% | |
| 23 | 18 | 6.9% | 72.2% | +5.2 | 00% | |
| 24 | 16 | 6.1% | 81.3% | +14.2 | 47% | |
| 25 | 12 | 4.6% | 83.3% | +16.3 | 1120% | |
| 26 | 11 | 4.2% | 72.7% | +5.7 | 24% | |
| 27 | 11 | 4.2% | 45.5% | -21.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 10 | 3.8% | 40.0% | -27.0 | 24% | |
| 29 | 10 | 3.8% | 50.0% | -17.0 | 00% | |
| 30 | 7 | 2.7% | 71.4% | +4.4 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +33.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.4% | 0.0% | -67.0 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.4% | 0.0% | -67.0 | 00% |
Match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
Matches by month
Events
#2 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
16 opponents, 35 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chiefs Esports Club | 5–2 | 10–5 | |
| 2 | Man LFO | 5–0 | 8–0 | |
| 3 | Team Anios | 4–0 | 6–1 | |
| 4 | 7VEN | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 5 | Arcade | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 6 | Circular Spheres | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 7 | Shaiikademy | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 8 | Weibo Gaming | 1–1 | 2–2 | |
| 9 | Edward Gaming | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 10 | LOS | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 11 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | Team Falcons | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 13 | G2 Esports | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 14 | Geekay Esports | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 15 | Shopify Rebellion | 0–1 | 0–2 | |
| 16 | Twisted Minds | 0–1 | 1–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.















