2:1
Match stats334 views

Ninjas in Pyjamas is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 23 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 12–11 record (52% win rate) across 3 competitions including Salt Lake City Major, South America Kickoff, South America League Stage 1. Most recently they beat LOUD 2–1 at South America League Stage 1. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Matches 12–11
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 20–16 (+4) | 56% | 17–24 (-7) | 41% | 37–40 | 48% | 417% | 1148% |
| 2 | Fortress | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 13–16 (-3) | 45% | 28–32 | 47% | 1148% | 730% |
| 3 | Border | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 14–10 (+4) | 58% | 18–13 (+5) | 58% | 32–23 | 58% | 14% | 1670% |
| 4 | Lair | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 14–15 (-1) | 48% | 17–9 (+8) | 65% | 31–24 | 56% | 313% | 1565% |
| 5 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–12 (-2) | 45% | 14–6 (+8) | 70% | 24–18 | 57% | 522% | 1252% |
| 6 | Clubhouse | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–7 (+1) | 53% | 8–8 (0) | 50% | 16–15 | 52% | 1252% | 835% |
| 7 | Consulate | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 5–10 (-5) | 33% | 9–6 (+3) | 60% | 14–16 | 47% | 522% | 1461% |
| 8 | NightHaven Labs | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 5–8 (-3) | 38% | 10–15 | 40% | 2191% | 00% |
| 9 | Chaletbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2296% | 14% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 45.1% | 41.7% | -7.2 | 824% | |
| 2 | 52 | 39.1% | 46.2% | -2.7 | 721% | |
| 3 | 44 | 33.1% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 4 | 41 | 30.8% | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1132% | |
| 5 | 39 | 29.3% | 38.5% | -10.4 | 13% | |
| 6 | 35 | 26.3% | 48.6% | -0.3 | 13% | |
| 7 | 34 | 25.6% | 58.8% | +10.0 | 1029% | |
| 8 | 33 | 24.8% | 63.6% | +14.8 | 26% | |
| 9 | 32 | 24.1% | 53.1% | +4.3 | 26% | |
| 10 | 30 | 22.6% | 46.7% | -2.2 | 618% | |
| 11 | 27 | 20.3% | 51.9% | +3.0 | 26% | |
| 12 | 26 | 19.5% | 38.5% | -10.4 | 1441% | |
| 13 | 26 | 19.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 14 | 21 | 15.8% | 57.1% | +8.3 | 00% | |
| 15 | 18 | 13.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1853% | |
| 16 | 18 | 13.5% | 66.7% | +17.8 | 515% | |
| 17 | 17 | 12.8% | 58.8% | +10.0 | 721% | |
| 18 | 16 | 12.0% | 43.8% | -5.1 | 00% | |
| 19 | 14 | 10.5% | 57.1% | +8.3 | 00% | |
| 20 | 13 | 9.8% | 53.8% | +5.0 | 26% | |
| 21 | 8 | 6.0% | 37.5% | -11.4 | 00% | |
| 22 | 7 | 5.3% | 57.1% | +8.3 | 00% | |
| 23 | 7 | 5.3% | 42.9% | -6.0 | 00% | |
| 24 | 6 | 4.5% | 0.0% | -48.9 | 00% | |
| 25 | 6 | 4.5% | 83.3% | +34.5 | 00% | |
| 26 | 6 | 4.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 27 | 5 | 3.8% | 40.0% | -8.9 | 00% | |
| 28 | 5 | 3.8% | 40.0% | -8.9 | 00% | |
| 29 | 4 | 3.0% | 25.0% | -23.9 | 26% | |
| 30 | 3 | 2.3% | 33.3% | -15.5 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 2.3% | 0.0% | -48.9 | 00% | |
| 32 | 2 | 1.5% | 100.0% | +51.1 | 00% | |
| 33 | 2 | 1.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 1.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 1.5% | 50.0% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.8% | 100.0% | +51.1 | 00% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 79 | 54.5% | 49.4% | +0.4 | 00% | |
| 2 | 60 | 41.4% | 38.3% | -10.6 | 824% | |
| 3 | 59 | 40.7% | 49.2% | +0.2 | 721% | |
| 4 | 49 | 33.8% | 44.9% | -4.1 | 26% | |
| 5 | 40 | 27.6% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 618% | |
| 6 | 40 | 27.6% | 45.0% | -4.0 | 26% | |
| 7 | 37 | 25.5% | 59.5% | +10.5 | 00% | |
| 8 | 33 | 22.8% | 48.5% | -0.5 | 00% | |
| 9 | 27 | 18.6% | 51.9% | +2.9 | 39% | |
| 10 | 27 | 18.6% | 44.4% | -4.5 | 26% | |
| 11 | 23 | 15.9% | 52.2% | +3.2 | 2059% | |
| 12 | 22 | 15.2% | 59.1% | +10.1 | 1544% | |
| 13 | 22 | 15.2% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 14 | 21 | 14.5% | 47.6% | -1.3 | 00% | |
| 15 | 20 | 13.8% | 55.0% | +6.0 | 926% | |
| 16 | 20 | 13.8% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 13% | |
| 17 | 20 | 13.8% | 45.0% | -4.0 | 13% | |
| 18 | 20 | 13.8% | 55.0% | +6.0 | 00% | |
| 19 | 16 | 11.0% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 20 | 15 | 10.3% | 60.0% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 21 | 13 | 9.0% | 46.2% | -2.8 | 00% | |
| 22 | 12 | 8.3% | 41.7% | -7.3 | 618% | |
| 23 | 12 | 8.3% | 41.7% | -7.3 | 00% | |
| 24 | 10 | 6.9% | 60.0% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 25 | 8 | 5.5% | 25.0% | -24.0 | 00% | |
| 26 | 7 | 4.8% | 85.7% | +36.7 | 1647% | |
| 27 | 7 | 4.8% | 42.9% | -6.1 | 00% | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.8% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 1 | 0.7% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 30 | 1 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% |
12 opponents, 23 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FURIA | 1–4 | 3–6 | |
| 2 | LOUD | 3–0 | 4–1 | |
| 3 | LOS | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 4 | Fluxo W7M | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 5 | INTZ | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 6 | Team Liquid Alienware | 1–1 | 2–2 | |
| 7 | Black Dragons | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 8 | Imperial Esports | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 9 | DarkZero | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 10 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 11 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 12 | Team Falcons | 0–1 | 0–2 |
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.