
Black Dragons
–
Black Dragons is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 27 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 12–15 record (44% win rate) across 3 competitions including South America Kickoff, South America League Stage 1, South America League Stage 2. Most recently they lost to FURIA 1–2 at South America League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
44%
Matches 12–15
Maps 14–2041%
Rounds 157–20543%
Attack 68–10739%
Defense 89–9848%
Last 10 matches
4–6Lost last 3| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 277–278 (-1) | 59–57 | 58% | 0.77 | 61% | 2 | 2/26 | 362 | |
| 2 | 100 | 192–187 (+5) | 17–17 | 65% | 0.71 | 52% | 1 | 3/38 | 269 | |
| 3 | 98 | 191–197 (-6) | 32–32 | 60% | 0.71 | 61% | 0 | 2/25 | 269 | |
| 4 | 94 | 234–261 (-27) | 19–33 | 61% | 0.65 | 62% | 20 | 3/52 | 362 | |
| 5 | 92 | 227–264 (-37) | 32–39 | 56% | 0.63 | 58% | 4 | 5/44 | 362 |
Staff
Ghost1
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 15–17 (-2) | 47% | 15–20 (-5) | 43% | 30–37 | 45% | 1141% | 1037% |
| 2 | Fortress | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 8–15 (-7) | 35% | 12–11 (+1) | 52% | 20–26 | 43% | 2281% | 14% |
| 3 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 7–14 (-7) | 33% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 18–27 | 40% | 1348% | 1037% |
| 4 | Bank | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 9–12 (-3) | 43% | 13–10 (+3) | 57% | 22–22 | 50% | 1037% | 1244% |
| 5 | Clubhouse | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 9–11 (-2) | 45% | 7–16 (-9) | 30% | 16–27 | 37% | 27% | 2178% |
| 6 | NightHaven Labs | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 4–20 (-16) | 17% | 8–5 (+3) | 62% | 12–25 | 32% | 1556% | 830% |
| 7 | Border | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 11–4 (+7) | 73% | 5–10 (-5) | 33% | 16–14 | 53% | 1348% | 1037% |
| 8 | Chalet | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 4–6 (-2) | 40% | 12–7 (+5) | 63% | 16–13 | 55% | 519% | 1867% |
| 9 | Consulate | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 311% | 1141% |
| 10 | Villa | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 933% | 27% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 78 | 52.7% | 37.2% | -0.7 | 721% | |
| 2 | 53 | 35.8% | 37.7% | -0.1 | 00% | |
| 3 | 51 | 34.5% | 27.5% | -10.4 | 721% | |
| 4 | 46 | 31.1% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 13% | |
| 5 | 44 | 29.7% | 31.8% | -6.0 | 13% | |
| 6 | 43 | 29.1% | 27.9% | -9.9 | 13% | |
| 7 | 42 | 28.4% | 40.5% | +2.6 | 39% | |
| 8 | 35 | 23.6% | 28.6% | -9.3 | 26% | |
| 9 | 31 | 20.9% | 22.6% | -15.3 | 00% | |
| 10 | 26 | 17.6% | 46.2% | +8.3 | 1029% | |
| 11 | 25 | 16.9% | 36.0% | -1.8 | 00% | |
| 12 | 24 | 16.2% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 00% | |
| 13 | 23 | 15.5% | 39.1% | +1.3 | 412% | |
| 14 | 23 | 15.5% | 34.8% | -3.1 | 00% | |
| 15 | 21 | 14.2% | 38.1% | +0.3 | 26% | |
| 16 | 21 | 14.2% | 42.9% | +5.0 | 00% | |
| 17 | 21 | 14.2% | 23.8% | -14.0 | 00% | |
| 18 | 19 | 12.8% | 42.1% | +4.3 | 39% | |
| 19 | 18 | 12.2% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 926% | |
| 20 | 17 | 11.5% | 52.9% | +15.1 | 824% | |
| 21 | 14 | 9.5% | 21.4% | -16.4 | 2574% | |
| 22 | 11 | 7.4% | 54.5% | +16.7 | 00% | |
| 23 | 11 | 7.4% | 36.4% | -1.5 | 00% | |
| 24 | 10 | 6.8% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 13% | |
| 25 | 8 | 5.4% | 87.5% | +49.7 | 1132% | |
| 26 | 6 | 4.1% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 26% | |
| 27 | 6 | 4.1% | 33.3% | -4.5 | 00% | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.7% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 13% | |
| 29 | 4 | 2.7% | 25.0% | -12.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 2 | 1.4% | 50.0% | +12.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +62.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.7% | 0.0% | -37.8 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +62.2 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 92 | 59.4% | 54.3% | +5.3 | 26% | |
| 2 | 79 | 51.0% | 41.8% | -7.3 | 1132% | |
| 3 | 54 | 34.8% | 46.3% | -2.7 | 13% | |
| 4 | 52 | 33.5% | 46.2% | -2.9 | 412% | |
| 5 | 49 | 31.6% | 38.8% | -10.3 | 13% | |
| 6 | 47 | 30.3% | 51.1% | +2.0 | 39% | |
| 7 | 37 | 23.9% | 35.1% | -13.9 | 824% | |
| 8 | 36 | 23.2% | 47.2% | -1.8 | 1338% | |
| 9 | 29 | 18.7% | 58.6% | +9.6 | 00% | |
| 10 | 27 | 17.4% | 44.4% | -4.6 | 13% | |
| 11 | 25 | 16.1% | 52.0% | +3.0 | 00% | |
| 12 | 25 | 16.1% | 60.0% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 13 | 24 | 15.5% | 58.3% | +9.3 | 00% | |
| 14 | 21 | 13.5% | 61.9% | +12.9 | 2471% | |
| 15 | 21 | 13.5% | 52.4% | +3.3 | 00% | |
| 16 | 19 | 12.3% | 47.4% | -1.7 | 13% | |
| 17 | 17 | 11.0% | 58.8% | +9.8 | 00% | |
| 18 | 16 | 10.3% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 412% | |
| 19 | 16 | 10.3% | 62.5% | +13.5 | 00% | |
| 20 | 12 | 7.7% | 33.3% | -15.7 | 13% | |
| 21 | 11 | 7.1% | 27.3% | -21.8 | 618% | |
| 22 | 11 | 7.1% | 54.5% | +5.5 | 13% | |
| 23 | 11 | 7.1% | 72.7% | +23.7 | 00% | |
| 24 | 8 | 5.2% | 75.0% | +26.0 | 00% | |
| 25 | 7 | 4.5% | 28.6% | -20.5 | 00% | |
| 26 | 7 | 4.5% | 57.1% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 27 | 6 | 3.9% | 33.3% | -15.7 | 1441% | |
| 28 | 5 | 3.2% | 60.0% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 4 | 2.6% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 30 | 2 | 1.3% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 1.3% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
1:2
Match stats214 views
0:2
Match stats157 views
0:2
Match stats180 views
1:0
Match stats134 views
1:0
Match stats102 views
1:0
Match stats66 views
0:1
Match stats115 views
0:1
Match stats165 views
1:0
Match stats125 views
0:1
Match stats122 views
1:0
Match stats158 views
1:0
Match stats127 views
1:0
Match stats112 views
1:0
Match stats50 views
0:1
Match stats69 views
0:1
Match stats97 views
Matches by month
1–0Mar
1–4Apr
0May
2–4Jun
2–1Jul
0Aug
5–3Sep
1–3Oct
0Nov
Events
#58 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
10 opponents, 27 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FaZe Clan | 2–3 | 2–5 | |
| 2 | Imperial Esports | 3–0 | 3–0 | |
| 3 | Fluxo W7M | 2–1 | 2–2 | |
| 4 | INTZ | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 5 | Team Liquid Alienware | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 6 | FURIA | 0–3 | 1–4 | |
| 7 | LOS | 0–3 | 0–3 | |
| 8 | LOUD | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 9 | Lucky Five | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.









