Kafe Dostoyevsky puts its bomb sites in the cooking, reading-room and cocktail areas of a three-story Russian restaurant with long hallways; its rework opened up rotations. See every floor top-down and replay the pro matches played on Kafe Dostoyevsky in the r6tv 2D viewer.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DarkZero | 15 | 8–4 | 67% | 31–33 (-2) | 48% | 39–32 (+7) | 55% | 70–65 | 52% | 9 |
| 2 | M80 | 12 | 8–3 | 73% | 36–24 (+12) | 60% | 35–22 (+13) | 61% | 71–46 | 61% | 5 |
| 3 | FURIA | 12 | 6–3 | 67% | 25–30 (-5) | 45% | 32–23 (+9) | 58% | 57–53 | 52% | 11 |
| 4 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 10 | 7–2 | 78% | 27–21 (+6) | 56% | 35–17 (+18) | 67% | 62–38 | 62% | 4 |
| 5 | Twisted Minds | 10 | 4–4 | 50% | 25–27 (-2) | 48% | 20–21 (-1) | 49% | 45–48 | 48% | 8 |
| 6 | Shopify Rebellion | 9 | 4–4 | 50% | 21–21 (+0) | 50% | 20–18 (+2) | 53% | 41–39 | 51% | 10 |
| 7 | Wildcard | 9 | 5–1 | 83% | 17–18 (-1) | 49% | 25–14 (+11) | 64% | 42–32 | 57% | 2 |
| 8 | LOS | 9 | 2–5 | 29% | 11–22 (-11) | 33% | 20–18 (+2) | 53% | 31–40 | 44% | 6 |
| 9 | Fluxo W7M | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 20–25 (-5) | 44% | 29–15 (+14) | 66% | 49–40 | 55% | 2 |
| 10 | Geekay Esports | 8 | 5–2 | 71% | 25–17 (+8) | 60% | 24–16 (+8) | 60% | 49–33 | 60% | 3 |
| 11 | G2 Esports | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 26–21 (+5) | 55% | 20–25 (-5) | 44% | 46–46 | 50% | 12 |
| 12 | Team Liquid Alienware | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 22–25 (-3) | 47% | 28–14 (+14) | 67% | 50–39 | 56% | 13 |
| 13 | Titan Esports Club | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 13–23 (-10) | 36% | 19–15 (+4) | 56% | 32–38 | 46% | 0 |
| 14 | Fnatic | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 19–15 (+4) | 56% | 21–20 (+1) | 51% | 40–35 | 53% | 8 |
| 15 | RBLS Gaming | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 13–23 (-10) | 36% | 17–16 (+1) | 52% | 30–39 | 43% | 6 |
| 16 | Chiefs Esports Club | 6 | 3–2 | 60% | 12–20 (-8) | 38% | 18–5 (+13) | 78% | 30–25 | 55% | 5 |
| 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–12 (-2) | 45% | 14–6 (+8) | 70% | 24–18 | 57% | 5 |
| 18 | Leviatan | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 21–11 (+10) | 66% | 32–24 | 57% | 2 |
| 19 | CAG by VARREL | 5 | 1–3 | 25% | 10–14 (-4) | 42% | 12–10 (+2) | 55% | 22–24 | 48% | 10 |
| 20 | For Fun Esports | 5 | 0–4 | 0% | 5–17 (-12) | 23% | 6–11 (-5) | 35% | 11–28 | 28% | 15 |
| 21 | Virtus.pro | 5 | 3–1 | 75% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 11–7 (+4) | 61% | 21–15 | 58% | 9 |
| 22 | Man LFO | 5 | 0–3 | 0% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 4–14 (-10) | 22% | 10–21 | 32% | 3 |
| 23 | Black Dragons | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 7–14 (-7) | 33% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 18–27 | 40% | 13 |
| 24 | Weibo Gaming | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 12–13 (-1) | 48% | 10–10 (+0) | 50% | 22–23 | 49% | 12 |
| 25 | Dplus Kia | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 12–8 (+4) | 60% | 13–11 (+2) | 54% | 25–19 | 57% | 3 |
| 26 | Team Falcons | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 7–11 (-4) | 39% | 15–10 (+5) | 60% | 22–21 | 51% | 27 |
| 27 | Imperial Esports | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 6–17 (-11) | 26% | 6–12 (-6) | 33% | 12–29 | 29% | 8 |
| 28 | Spacestation Gaming | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 6–16 (-10) | 27% | 11–8 (+3) | 58% | 17–24 | 41% | 7 |
| 29 | Team Secret | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–12 (-2) | 45% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 19–22 | 46% | 4 |
| 30 | 7VEN | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 10–9 (+1) | 53% | 8–11 (-3) | 42% | 18–20 | 47% | 0 |
| 31 | Five Fears | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 4–16 (-12) | 20% | 10–4 (+6) | 71% | 14–20 | 41% | 12 |
| 32 | Team Heretics | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 4–12 (-8) | 25% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 13–21 | 38% | 4 |
| 33 | Cloud9 | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–10 (-5) | 33% | 7–11 (-4) | 39% | 12–21 | 36% | 19 |
| 34 | 100 Thieves | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 10–3 (+7) | 77% | 11–6 (+5) | 65% | 21–9 | 70% | 2 |
| 35 | Edward Gaming | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 8–5 (+3) | 62% | 14–14 | 50% | 6 |
| 36 | LGD Gaming | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–12 (-6) | 33% | 4–6 (-2) | 40% | 10–18 | 36% | 0 |
| 37 | Shifters | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 3–5 (-2) | 38% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 12–14 | 46% | 20 |
| 38 | All Gamers | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 6–3 (+3) | 67% | 15–1 (+14) | 94% | 21–4 | 84% | 0 |
| 39 | Sharper Esports | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 6–8 (-2) | 43% | 9–4 (+5) | 69% | 15–12 | 56% | 6 |
| 40 | Daystar | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 8–4 (+4) | 67% | 14–11 | 56% | 3 |
| 41 | INTZ | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 6–4 (+2) | 60% | 9–5 (+4) | 64% | 15–9 | 62% | 5 |
| 42 | Al-Ula Club | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 4–5 (-1) | 44% | 2–9 (-7) | 18% | 6–14 | 30% | 1 |
| 43 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 6–6 (+0) | 50% | 3–4 (-1) | 43% | 9–10 | 47% | 3 |
| 44 | Team Anios | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0–10 (-10) | 0% | 3–4 (-1) | 43% | 3–14 | 18% | 14 |
| 45 | Arcade | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1–3 (-2) | 25% | 8–4 (+4) | 67% | 9–7 | 56% | 6 |
| 46 | SCARZ | 2 | 1–0 | 100% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 2–0 (+2) | 100% | 7–1 | 88% | 10 |
| 47 | Dolphin Esports | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–4 (-1) | 43% | 5–3 (+2) | 62% | 8–7 | 53% | 6 |
| 48 | PSYKN Company | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 3–5 (-2) | 38% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 7–8 | 47% | 5 |
| 49 | Tyloo | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–7 (-6) | 12% | 6–1 (+5) | 86% | 7–8 | 47% | 22 |
| 50 | F5 Esports | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–3 (-2) | 25% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 3–7 | 30% | 1 |
| 51 | Leviatan Soul | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–4 (-4) | 0% | 3–3 (+0) | 50% | 3–7 | 30% | 0 |
| 52 | LOUD | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 2–2 (+0) | 50% | 3–7 | 30% | 7 |
| 53 | BNK FEARX | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 0 |
| 54 | Pozy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 0–2 (-2) | 0% | 1–7 | 12% | 5 |
| 55 | RRX | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–2 (-2) | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 1–7 | 12% | 2 |
| 56 | Soul's Heart Esport | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–2 (-2) | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 1–7 | 12% | 0 |
| 57 | Circular Spheres | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 0–1 (-1) | 0% | 0–7 | 0% | 12 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REC SCARZ | 189 | 13–4 (+9) | 1–1 | 88% | 1.62 | 62% | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2 | Creedz Team Secret | 164 | 19–8 (+11) | 0–1 | 92% | 1.58 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 3 | Machine Arcade | 155 | 9–3 (+6) | 2–0 | 71% | 1.29 | 14% | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 4 | Kason 100 Thieves | 153 | 38–12 (+26) | 5–1 | 77% | 1.27 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 30 |
| 5 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 151 | 31–15 (+16) | 13–3 | 84% | 1.24 | 48% | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 6 | AngelzZ INTZ | 142 | 28–16 (+12) | 3–1 | 84% | 1.17 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 7 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 139 | 36–20 (+16) | 6–3 | 77% | 1.20 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 8 | Direction Edward Gaming | 139 | 23–11 (+12) | 6–0 | 86% | 1.10 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Wqsyo1 SCARZ | 135 | 9–5 (+4) | 0–1 | 88% | 1.12 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 133 | 48–29 (+19) | 6–0 | 77% | 1.12 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 43 |
| 11 | JiNm RRX | 131 | 9–8 (+1) | 2–1 | 100% | 1.12 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Acog Team Anios | 128 | 16–9 (+7) | 1–1 | 70% | 0.94 | 44% | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 13 | kynvx Circular Spheres | 127 | 8–7 (+1) | 0–0 | 86% | 1.14 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 14 | Playxr ENTERPRISE Esports | 126 | 60–32 (+28) | 11–1 | 74% | 0.94 | 56% | 1 | 2 | 64 |
| 15 | RIV4L Five Fears | 124 | 34–22 (+12) | 6–2 | 74% | 1.00 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 34 |
| 16 | KIRsy Leviatan Soul | 124 | 10–7 (+3) | 1–1 | 60% | 1.00 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 17 | Aserz Arcade | 124 | 9–6 (+3) | 1–1 | 78% | 1.00 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 18 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 123 | 99–64 (+35) | 20–12 | 73% | 0.99 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| 19 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 123 | 46–36 (+10) | 10–4 | 74% | 1.00 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 46 |
| 20 | Wizard Ninjas in Pyjamas | 122 | 41–26 (+15) | 6–3 | 62% | 0.98 | 59% | 0 | 2 | 42 |
| 21 | Souffle Daystar | 122 | 25–16 (+9) | 4–1 | 68% | 1.00 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 22 | Peeps Sharper Esports | 121 | 27–20 (+7) | 3–1 | 63% | 1.00 | 42% | 0 | 2 | 27 |
| 23 | cynuji Dolphin Esports | 121 | 15–8 (+7) | 2–4 | 53% | 1.00 | 27% | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 24 | Gaveni M80 | 120 | 111–79 (+32) | 11–6 | 66% | 0.95 | 55% | 5 | 5 | 117 |
| 25 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 119 | 77–56 (+21) | 14–9 | 70% | 0.96 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| 26 | Snow Arcade | 119 | 6–5 (+1) | 1–0 | 71% | 0.86 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 27 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 118 | 75–43 (+32) | 7–5 | 68% | 0.91 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 82 |
| 28 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 117 | 85–62 (+23) | 14–9 | 68% | 0.96 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 89 |
| 29 | AsK Geekay Esports | 117 | 73–48 (+25) | 13–2 | 71% | 0.89 | 48% | 2 | 0 | 82 |
| 30 | yuKiz SCARZ | 117 | 7–4 (+3) | 0–1 | 62% | 0.88 | 14% | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 31 | croqson Team Secret | 116 | 25–20 (+5) | 4–4 | 74% | 0.93 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 32 | Reif Edward Gaming | 116 | 24–15 (+9) | 4–4 | 68% | 0.86 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 33 | KritJ Sharper Esports | 116 | 23–17 (+6) | 4–3 | 70% | 0.85 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 34 | Yao Daystar | 116 | 21–12 (+9) | 4–2 | 72% | 0.84 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 35 | Ayagator KINOTROPE Gaming | 116 | 18–12 (+6) | 4–5 | 63% | 0.95 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 36 | Yurivst Dplus Kia | 116 | 11–8 (+3) | 1–0 | 64% | 1.00 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 37 | Nuers DarkZero | 115 | 126–93 (+33) | 17–16 | 65% | 0.93 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 135 |
| 38 | Huntr Man LFO | 115 | 30–25 (+5) | 3–2 | 65% | 0.97 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| 39 | ABEI Tyloo | 115 | 13–11 (+2) | 4–2 | 73% | 0.87 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 40 | Yoviker Tyloo | 115 | 13–10 (+3) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.87 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 41 | ion Dplus Kia | 115 | 10–7 (+3) | 0–1 | 73% | 0.91 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 42 | Mity Dplus Kia | 114 | 38–33 (+5) | 7–3 | 68% | 0.86 | 57% | 0 | 2 | 44 |
| 43 | maquina Imperial Esports | 114 | 22–18 (+4) | 3–2 | 63% | 1.00 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 44 | Aokayu KINOTROPE Gaming | 114 | 17–13 (+4) | 2–1 | 69% | 0.89 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| 45 | Dodez LOS | 112 | 69–51 (+18) | 19–8 | 64% | 0.83 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 83 |
| 46 | Mcie All Gamers | 112 | 20–14 (+6) | 1–1 | 72% | 0.80 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 47 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 112 | 19–11 (+8) | 0–1 | 80% | 0.76 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 48 | Seal Daystar | 112 | 19–12 (+7) | 2–0 | 72% | 0.76 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 49 | Oscr Team Secret | 112 | 7–5 (+2) | 1–1 | 70% | 0.70 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 50 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 111 | 71–58 (+13) | 8–7 | 72% | 0.80 | 68% | 1 | 3 | 89 |
| 51 | Rappz INTZ | 111 | 18–15 (+3) | 2–1 | 84% | 0.75 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 52 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 111 | 18–10 (+8) | 2–3 | 76% | 0.72 | 41% | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 53 | Ashn M80 | 110 | 97–79 (+18) | 17–13 | 68% | 0.83 | 34% | 4 | 2 | 117 |
| 54 | Bapn Edward Gaming | 110 | 62–49 (+13) | 8–5 | 68% | 0.81 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 77 |
| 55 | Crazy Al-Ula Club | 110 | 18–15 (+3) | 2–2 | 65% | 0.90 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 56 | K3 PSYKN Company | 110 | 14–11 (+3) | 3–1 | 53% | 0.93 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 57 | FakeKun Pozy | 110 | 7–7 (+0) | 2–1 | 75% | 0.88 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 58 | A1mer1x Titan Esports Club | 109 | 56–48 (+8) | 7–5 | 69% | 0.80 | 60% | 8 | 1 | 70 |
| 59 | Binbin Leviatan | 109 | 48–39 (+9) | 4–5 | 64% | 0.86 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| 60 | Lollo Team Heretics | 109 | 28–24 (+4) | 6–2 | 65% | 0.82 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 61 | Klz F5 Esports | 109 | 9–8 (+1) | 1–0 | 60% | 0.90 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 62 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 108 | 77–66 (+11) | 14–16 | 63% | 0.87 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 89 |
| 63 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 108 | 72–59 (+13) | 5–3 | 66% | 0.81 | 48% | 0 | 2 | 89 |
| 64 | Wizard. Fnatic | 108 | 62–55 (+7) | 14–5 | 64% | 0.83 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 75 |
| 65 | Bae94 Wildcard | 108 | 61–48 (+13) | 12–9 | 66% | 0.82 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 74 |
| 66 | Legacy Imperial Esports | 108 | 36–31 (+5) | 5–2 | 60% | 0.84 | 64% | 2 | 1 | 43 |
| 67 | Baele 7VEN | 108 | 32–26 (+6) | 3–5 | 63% | 0.84 | 37% | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| 68 | dan Virtus.pro | 108 | 29–25 (+4) | 3–2 | 70% | 0.81 | 48% | 2 | 0 | 36 |
| 69 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 108 | 18–11 (+7) | 1–0 | 72% | 0.72 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 70 | J9O DarkZero | 107 | 108–87 (+21) | 10–13 | 66% | 0.80 | 41% | 3 | 3 | 135 |
| 71 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 107 | 66–54 (+12) | 9–5 | 62% | 0.82 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 80 |
| 72 | Kanzen Wildcard | 107 | 58–47 (+11) | 9–5 | 64% | 0.78 | 54% | 2 | 1 | 74 |
| 73 | Spiker Wildcard | 107 | 53–45 (+8) | 5–1 | 71% | 0.72 | 52% | 6 | 2 | 74 |
| 74 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 107 | 38–31 (+7) | 5–4 | 60% | 0.84 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 45 |
| 75 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 107 | 33–29 (+4) | 5–1 | 68% | 0.80 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| 76 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 107 | 31–27 (+4) | 6–4 | 64% | 0.86 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 77 | Lenda Black Dragons | 107 | 30–25 (+5) | 4–1 | 66% | 0.79 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 78 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 107 | 25–20 (+5) | 2–3 | 71% | 0.74 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 34 |
| 79 | Songla Tyloo | 107 | 11–9 (+2) | 3–1 | 67% | 0.73 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 80 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 106 | 73–57 (+16) | 6–6 | 69% | 0.73 | 45% | 3 | 3 | 100 |
| 81 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 106 | 58–48 (+10) | 9–6 | 66% | 0.78 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 74 |
| 82 | Walsh 7VEN | 106 | 30–30 (+0) | 9–5 | 66% | 0.79 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 83 | rorick Virtus.pro | 106 | 28–19 (+9) | 3–5 | 61% | 0.78 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 36 |
| 84 | Wagurisan PSYKN Company | 106 | 11–10 (+1) | 2–1 | 73% | 0.73 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 85 | Bullet1 Leviatan | 106 | 10–9 (+1) | 2–1 | 75% | 0.62 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 86 | Dora Team Heretics | 106 | 8–8 (+0) | 1–0 | 67% | 0.89 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 87 | Flexy Team Secret | 106 | 7–4 (+3) | 0–1 | 70% | 0.70 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 88 | Dias FURIA | 105 | 80–62 (+18) | 2–3 | 68% | 0.73 | 58% | 0 | 3 | 110 |
| 89 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 105 | 53–50 (+3) | 3–3 | 67% | 0.77 | 57% | 4 | 2 | 69 |
| 90 | Hatez Fluxo W7M | 105 | 51–40 (+11) | 6–3 | 63% | 0.76 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 67 |
| 91 | BlaZ Twisted Minds | 105 | 39–34 (+5) | 4–4 | 70% | 0.78 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 92 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 105 | 38–31 (+7) | 4–5 | 60% | 0.84 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 93 | MajorKi LGD Gaming | 105 | 15–14 (+1) | 0–2 | 65% | 0.88 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 94 | H0XLAS Dolphin Esports | 105 | 12–9 (+3) | 0–0 | 67% | 0.80 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 95 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 104 | 72–65 (+7) | 10–8 | 65% | 0.78 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 92 |
| 96 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 104 | 69–63 (+6) | 13–6 | 61% | 0.78 | 68% | 1 | 1 | 89 |
| 97 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 104 | 60–53 (+7) | 11–6 | 71% | 0.73 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| 98 | SHADOW Leviatan | 104 | 56–51 (+5) | 7–7 | 62% | 0.79 | 49% | 0 | 1 | 71 |
| 99 | Levy Dplus Kia | 104 | 34–32 (+2) | 5–4 | 61% | 0.77 | 53% | 0 | 1 | 44 |
| 100 | dfuzr M80 | 103 | 88–80 (+8) | 11–10 | 67% | 0.75 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 117 |
| 101 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 103 | 68–58 (+10) | 13–15 | 69% | 0.68 | 43% | 8 | 1 | 100 |
| 102 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 103 | 57–51 (+6) | 14–10 | 69% | 0.70 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| 103 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 103 | 54–55 (-1) | 21–16 | 62% | 0.78 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 104 | Rusher1x Titan Esports Club | 103 | 54–51 (+3) | 6–3 | 60% | 0.77 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 70 |
| 105 | Lasmooo Team Heretics | 103 | 31–27 (+4) | 6–5 | 63% | 0.76 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 106 | Tukk 7VEN | 103 | 28–26 (+2) | 3–4 | 66% | 0.74 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 38 |
| 107 | Atom 100 Thieves | 103 | 22–18 (+4) | 4–4 | 64% | 0.73 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 108 | Pikanzu Daystar | 103 | 19–17 (+2) | 3–1 | 64% | 0.76 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 109 | Eunsang BNK FEARX | 103 | 7–8 (-1) | 1–0 | 78% | 0.78 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 110 | FishLike SCARZ | 103 | 4–6 (-2) | 2–0 | 88% | 0.50 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 111 | Doki G2 Esports | 102 | 70–64 (+6) | 11–12 | 63% | 0.76 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 92 |
| 112 | Adrian Wildcard | 102 | 44–43 (+1) | 7–8 | 68% | 0.75 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 59 |
| 113 | Panbazou Cloud9 | 102 | 19–17 (+2) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.86 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 114 | Eclair KINOTROPE Gaming | 102 | 14–13 (+1) | 1–3 | 74% | 0.74 | 14% | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 115 | Akusu RRX | 102 | 7–8 (-1) | 2–1 | 50% | 0.88 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 116 | Gunnar M80 | 101 | 81–75 (+6) | 11–14 | 66% | 0.69 | 53% | 2 | 3 | 117 |
| 117 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 101 | 66–65 (+1) | 12–9 | 65% | 0.72 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 92 |
| 118 | Stompn G2 Esports | 101 | 65–56 (+9) | 7–5 | 62% | 0.71 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 92 |
| 119 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 101 | 61–60 (+1) | 10–7 | 63% | 0.69 | 48% | 3 | 3 | 89 |
| 120 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 101 | 60–54 (+6) | 11–13 | 60% | 0.75 | 43% | 4 | 1 | 80 |
| 121 | P9 Twisted Minds | 101 | 46–45 (+1) | 7–0 | 59% | 0.78 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| 122 | Snake Five Fears | 101 | 24–25 (-1) | 1–1 | 71% | 0.71 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 123 | wantto LGD Gaming | 101 | 18–20 (-2) | 2–1 | 68% | 0.64 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 28 |
| 124 | Bokzera FURIA | 100 | 80–79 (+1) | 11–14 | 62% | 0.73 | 52% | 3 | 1 | 110 |
| 125 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 100 | 36–32 (+4) | 2–3 | 57% | 0.78 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 126 | Eddy Cloud9 | 100 | 25–28 (-3) | 7–2 | 64% | 0.76 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 127 | vDrillz Team Secret | 100 | 16–15 (+1) | 2–5 | 68% | 0.73 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 128 | Kixhro Cloud9 | 100 | 7–8 (-1) | 3–1 | 73% | 0.64 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 129 | Xedux F5 Esports | 100 | 7–8 (-1) | 1–4 | 60% | 0.70 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 130 | Hungry Team Secret | 100 | 6–8 (-2) | 1–0 | 92% | 0.50 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 131 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 99 | 66–64 (+2) | 3–9 | 67% | 0.66 | 53% | 2 | 2 | 100 |
| 132 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 99 | 49–48 (+1) | 8–6 | 73% | 0.60 | 52% | 8 | 0 | 82 |
| 133 | Swag Black Dragons | 99 | 33–32 (+1) | 4–4 | 56% | 0.73 | 53% | 0 | 1 | 45 |
| 134 | Robby Shifters | 99 | 20–19 (+1) | 2–5 | 61% | 0.77 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 135 | Flastry LOUD | 99 | 8–8 (+0) | 1–3 | 60% | 0.80 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 136 | Loira FURIA | 98 | 81–80 (+1) | 18–16 | 56% | 0.74 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 110 |
| 137 | volpz FURIA | 98 | 78–78 (+0) | 8–9 | 58% | 0.71 | 48% | 6 | 1 | 110 |
| 138 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 98 | 64–70 (-6) | 18–14 | 61% | 0.69 | 44% | 0 | 2 | 93 |
| 139 | Deapek Fnatic | 98 | 54–49 (+5) | 2–10 | 59% | 0.72 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 75 |
| 140 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 98 | 27–27 (+0) | 4–5 | 65% | 0.63 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 43 |
| 141 | xClerlotic Sharper Esports | 98 | 12–11 (+1) | 1–3 | 53% | 0.80 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 142 | njr DarkZero | 97 | 90–88 (+2) | 11–11 | 63% | 0.67 | 48% | 1 | 2 | 135 |
| 143 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 97 | 68–64 (+4) | 9–13 | 54% | 0.73 | 38% | 0 | 2 | 93 |
| 144 | Nuxga LOS | 97 | 47–54 (-7) | 3–8 | 63% | 0.66 | 61% | 3 | 2 | 71 |
| 145 | Naka1x Titan Esports Club | 97 | 27–29 (-2) | 7–7 | 64% | 0.64 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 42 |
| 146 | Hauva Fnatic | 97 | 8–8 (+0) | 2–0 | 80% | 0.53 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 147 | Nina SCARZ | 97 | 5–4 (+1) | 0–2 | 75% | 0.62 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 148 | HerdsZ FURIA | 96 | 74–84 (-10) | 14–15 | 60% | 0.67 | 69% | 1 | 2 | 110 |
| 149 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 96 | 64–69 (-5) | 8–10 | 57% | 0.70 | 49% | 1 | 2 | 92 |
| 150 | CTZN Shifters | 96 | 61–58 (+3) | 6–10 | 57% | 0.69 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 89 |
| 151 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 96 | 59–59 (+0) | 6–7 | 59% | 0.66 | 61% | 7 | 1 | 89 |
| 152 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 96 | 54–51 (+3) | 4–9 | 64% | 0.61 | 57% | 9 | 1 | 89 |
| 153 | Daffo LOS | 96 | 50–53 (-3) | 4–4 | 61% | 0.70 | 51% | 2 | 1 | 71 |
| 154 | Nep Chiefs Esports Club | 96 | 38–43 (-5) | 4–8 | 65% | 0.69 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| 155 | ArFeng Leviatan | 96 | 34–34 (+0) | 4–5 | 59% | 0.61 | 25% | 4 | 3 | 56 |
| 156 | Solotov Team Falcons | 96 | 32–35 (-3) | 6–8 | 58% | 0.74 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 157 | Noa Team Secret | 96 | 28–31 (-3) | 6–6 | 61% | 0.68 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 158 | Freq Shifters | 96 | 17–18 (-1) | 3–4 | 62% | 0.65 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 159 | Savage M80 | 95 | 54–68 (-14) | 11–6 | 65% | 0.59 | 42% | 7 | 2 | 92 |
| 160 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 95 | 54–55 (-1) | 4–4 | 57% | 0.68 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 80 |
| 161 | Lunchbox Chiefs Esports Club | 95 | 37–39 (-2) | 6–7 | 58% | 0.67 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 55 |
| 162 | Muzi Dplus Kia | 95 | 21–24 (-3) | 4–2 | 54% | 0.64 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 33 |
| 163 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 95 | 15–20 (-5) | 2–2 | 83% | 0.50 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 164 | Kl11ERz Dolphin Esports | 95 | 10–10 (+0) | 1–1 | 60% | 0.67 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 165 | IT Leviatan Soul | 95 | 8–9 (-1) | 1–2 | 60% | 0.80 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 166 | Mowwwgli Twisted Minds | 94 | 46–48 (-2) | 7–10 | 49% | 0.73 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 63 |
| 167 | Arcox1x Titan Esports Club | 94 | 44–45 (-1) | 7–9 | 57% | 0.63 | 48% | 0 | 2 | 70 |
| 168 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 94 | 38–41 (-3) | 7–9 | 57% | 0.68 | 57% | 4 | 0 | 56 |
| 169 | Darkeys LOS | 94 | 37–40 (-3) | 3–8 | 56% | 0.71 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 52 |
| 170 | R4re Black Dragons | 94 | 31–34 (-3) | 4–3 | 58% | 0.69 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 171 | Proxy Team Anios | 94 | 12–14 (-2) | 1–4 | 59% | 0.71 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 172 | JackyWu Tyloo | 94 | 9–10 (-1) | 2–0 | 60% | 0.60 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 173 | Kyno DarkZero | 93 | 87–96 (-9) | 15–15 | 59% | 0.64 | 40% | 7 | 0 | 135 |
| 174 | Peres LOS | 93 | 48–56 (-8) | 8–12 | 54% | 0.68 | 65% | 1 | 1 | 71 |
| 175 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 93 | 40–47 (-7) | 4–3 | 61% | 0.62 | 51% | 1 | 0 | 64 |
| 176 | Relaes Chiefs Esports Club | 93 | 37–38 (-1) | 4–8 | 56% | 0.67 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 55 |
| 177 | Wettables Chiefs Esports Club | 93 | 22–24 (-2) | 3–2 | 48% | 0.71 | 35% | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| 178 | Monk Cloud9 | 93 | 14–17 (-3) | 2–3 | 64% | 0.64 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 179 | Kawa KINOTROPE Gaming | 93 | 12–13 (-1) | 1–2 | 63% | 0.63 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 180 | Dash LOS | 92 | 47–53 (-6) | 5–10 | 56% | 0.66 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 71 |
| 181 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 92 | 29–34 (-5) | 7–4 | 56% | 0.64 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 182 | pino Ninjas in Pyjamas | 92 | 24–26 (-2) | 5–1 | 62% | 0.57 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 183 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 92 | 22–22 (+0) | 1–4 | 59% | 0.65 | 30% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 184 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 92 | 21–21 (+0) | 2–3 | 56% | 0.58 | 35% | 7 | 0 | 36 |
| 185 | Prez 7VEN | 92 | 21–26 (-5) | 1–3 | 68% | 0.55 | 50% | 6 | 0 | 38 |
| 186 | J1ahao LGD Gaming | 92 | 17–21 (-4) | 1–4 | 61% | 0.61 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 187 | gatorada KINOTROPE Gaming | 92 | 11–12 (-1) | 0–0 | 69% | 0.58 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 188 | Loyalth Arcade | 92 | 11–12 (-1) | 0–2 | 62% | 0.69 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 189 | live LOUD | 92 | 7–10 (-3) | 0–1 | 70% | 0.70 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 190 | stemp LOUD | 92 | 6–8 (-2) | 0–0 | 70% | 0.60 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 191 | POPO Pozy | 92 | 5–7 (-2) | 0–1 | 75% | 0.62 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 192 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 91 | 53–64 (-11) | 3–4 | 65% | 0.57 | 53% | 6 | 0 | 93 |
| 193 | DEADSHT Shifters | 91 | 52–65 (-13) | 12–10 | 57% | 0.61 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 85 |
| 194 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 91 | 50–57 (-7) | 5–10 | 66% | 0.56 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 89 |
| 195 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 91 | 29–30 (-1) | 3–5 | 56% | 0.63 | 37% | 3 | 0 | 46 |
| 196 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 91 | 27–32 (-5) | 3–3 | 54% | 0.66 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 41 |
| 197 | Bassetto Ninjas in Pyjamas | 91 | 22–26 (-4) | 3–1 | 69% | 0.52 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 42 |
| 198 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 91 | 21–28 (-7) | 3–3 | 65% | 0.62 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 199 | AZuKi Daystar | 91 | 13–16 (-3) | 5–3 | 68% | 0.52 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| 200 | BigJ PSYKN Company | 91 | 9–9 (+0) | 1–2 | 53% | 0.60 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 201 | Douhua Tyloo | 91 | 8–12 (-4) | 2–1 | 73% | 0.53 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 202 | KY LGD Gaming | 91 | 6–6 (+0) | 0–1 | 64% | 0.55 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 203 | Fultz DarkZero | 90 | 79–95 (-16) | 13–14 | 58% | 0.59 | 51% | 2 | 1 | 135 |
| 204 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 90 | 31–37 (-6) | 5–6 | 52% | 0.67 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 205 | Jake Chiefs Esports Club | 90 | 30–36 (-6) | 4–3 | 64% | 0.55 | 39% | 6 | 0 | 55 |
| 206 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 90 | 29–36 (-7) | 5–14 | 58% | 0.64 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 45 |
| 207 | Packer For Fun Esports | 90 | 25–35 (-10) | 6–5 | 59% | 0.64 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 208 | BriD Team Falcons | 90 | 24–30 (-6) | 2–0 | 58% | 0.56 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 43 |
| 209 | SeiNov9 Titan Esports Club | 90 | 24–29 (-5) | 3–3 | 57% | 0.57 | 41% | 1 | 1 | 42 |
| 210 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 89 | 39–49 (-10) | 3–5 | 59% | 0.57 | 38% | 3 | 2 | 69 |
| 211 | jume Team Falcons | 89 | 26–32 (-6) | 5–7 | 58% | 0.60 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 212 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 89 | 23–35 (-12) | 4–3 | 59% | 0.56 | 68% | 1 | 2 | 41 |
| 213 | Nafe Shifters | 89 | 18–23 (-5) | 2–2 | 59% | 0.62 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 214 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 89 | 15–15 (+0) | 1–3 | 64% | 0.54 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 215 | Fntzy Fluxo W7M | 88 | 42–53 (-11) | 12–12 | 51% | 0.63 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 67 |
| 216 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 88 | 24–35 (-11) | 5–7 | 64% | 0.59 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 217 | Centir Cloud9 | 88 | 20–28 (-8) | 2–3 | 55% | 0.61 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 33 |
| 218 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 88 | 19–27 (-8) | 2–4 | 57% | 0.63 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 219 | MAVDEMON LGD Gaming | 88 | 16–21 (-5) | 7–6 | 57% | 0.57 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 28 |
| 220 | P4 Shifters | 88 | 10–11 (-1) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.62 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 221 | Nearz Imperial Esports | 87 | 30–41 (-11) | 7–8 | 54% | 0.58 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 52 |
| 222 | Faallz Dplus Kia | 87 | 21–34 (-13) | 2–5 | 68% | 0.48 | 45% | 5 | 2 | 44 |
| 223 | Stk INTZ | 87 | 15–18 (-3) | 3–8 | 50% | 0.62 | 46% | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 224 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 86 | 25–33 (-8) | 2–8 | 61% | 0.61 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 225 | Pau1 LGD Gaming | 86 | 22–28 (-6) | 2–4 | 55% | 0.58 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 226 | DD CAG by VARREL | 85 | 25–30 (-5) | 3–5 | 57% | 0.54 | 28% | 1 | 0 | 46 |
| 227 | Woogiman BNK FEARX | 85 | 6–7 (-1) | 1–2 | 44% | 0.67 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 228 | Scatman Soul's Heart Esport | 85 | 5–6 (-1) | 1–0 | 38% | 0.62 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 229 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 84 | 40–53 (-13) | 2–13 | 55% | 0.58 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 69 |
| 230 | bottomLove Titan Esports Club | 84 | 27–36 (-9) | 4–7 | 55% | 0.55 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 231 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 84 | 20–30 (-10) | 1–2 | 49% | 0.51 | 58% | 3 | 3 | 39 |
| 232 | Pluto Man LFO | 84 | 18–26 (-8) | 6–5 | 48% | 0.58 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 233 | Bazooka Al-Ula Club | 84 | 12–15 (-3) | 2–5 | 50% | 0.60 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 234 | TeNnOrIa Dolphin Esports | 84 | 8–12 (-4) | 2–1 | 53% | 0.53 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 235 | GWZH Al-Ula Club | 84 | 6–7 (-1) | 0–1 | 55% | 0.55 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 236 | Density Circular Spheres | 84 | 5–7 (-2) | 0–1 | 43% | 0.71 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 237 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 83 | 22–32 (-10) | 4–3 | 56% | 0.54 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 238 | Miracle Black Dragons | 83 | 17–29 (-12) | 2–2 | 61% | 0.45 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 38 |
| 239 | Lycolis Sharper Esports | 83 | 14–19 (-5) | 1–5 | 59% | 0.52 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 240 | Guardz Twisted Minds | 83 | 13–17 (-4) | 2–4 | 56% | 0.52 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 241 | Ar7hr INTZ | 83 | 12–18 (-6) | 2–1 | 54% | 0.50 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 242 | Florio Imperial Esports | 83 | 12–16 (-4) | 1–0 | 54% | 0.55 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 243 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 82 | 21–28 (-7) | 2–6 | 50% | 0.58 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 244 | Aqui Team Heretics | 82 | 19–29 (-10) | 4–3 | 50% | 0.56 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 245 | Rider BNK FEARX | 82 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–0 | 56% | 0.44 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 246 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 81 | 35–52 (-17) | 2–1 | 51% | 0.51 | 32% | 0 | 2 | 69 |
| 247 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 81 | 20–33 (-13) | 4–5 | 58% | 0.44 | 39% | 1 | 1 | 45 |
| 248 | Cpk Leviatan | 81 | 18–28 (-10) | 2–5 | 57% | 0.45 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 40 |
| 249 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 80 | 28–43 (-15) | 2–3 | 53% | 0.47 | 48% | 2 | 1 | 60 |
| 250 | resetz LOUD | 80 | 5–8 (-3) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.50 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 251 | Pinku 7VEN | 79 | 19–28 (-9) | 1–4 | 50% | 0.50 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 252 | Ewzy Cloud9 | 79 | 17–26 (-9) | 0–4 | 49% | 0.52 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| 253 | Beers Man LFO | 79 | 16–25 (-9) | 3–4 | 48% | 0.52 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 254 | yektz Imperial Esports | 79 | 10–16 (-6) | 4–3 | 55% | 0.45 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 255 | ChefJeff Team Anios | 79 | 9–16 (-7) | 1–1 | 41% | 0.53 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 256 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 78 | 21–34 (-13) | 2–6 | 51% | 0.51 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| 257 | Gabu7z LOUD | 78 | 5–7 (-2) | 1–4 | 50% | 0.50 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 258 | Maou RRX | 78 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–0 | 50% | 0.50 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 259 | JJBlaztful Five Fears | 77 | 17–27 (-10) | 4–5 | 44% | 0.50 | 31% | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| 260 | Wiízard Arcade | 77 | 9–14 (-5) | 1–1 | 37% | 0.56 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 261 | Jittery F5 Esports | 77 | 5–8 (-3) | 0–2 | 50% | 0.50 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 262 | Serx For Fun Esports | 77 | 5–8 (-3) | 1–3 | 44% | 0.56 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 263 | ShaZ5ibe PSYKN Company | 77 | 5–10 (-5) | 2–1 | 60% | 0.33 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 264 | Ape Weibo Gaming | 77 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–1 | 55% | 0.36 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 265 | guto Black Dragons | 77 | 4–7 (-3) | 1–0 | 43% | 0.57 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 266 | Orion Circular Spheres | 76 | 5–7 (-2) | 1–3 | 29% | 0.71 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 267 | Forrest Five Fears | 75 | 16–26 (-10) | 3–7 | 47% | 0.47 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 268 | Kina1 Titan Esports Club | 75 | 13–22 (-9) | 0–5 | 54% | 0.46 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 269 | BGMan Sharper Esports | 75 | 11–21 (-10) | 1–2 | 56% | 0.41 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| 270 | Skeptic Team Heretics | 74 | 11–19 (-8) | 2–3 | 44% | 0.44 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 271 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 72 | 26–55 (-29) | 3–8 | 54% | 0.33 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| 272 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 72 | 16–35 (-19) | 5–4 | 51% | 0.41 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 273 | Elementz Man LFO | 71 | 14–30 (-16) | 3–2 | 48% | 0.45 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 274 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 70 | 17–35 (-18) | 1–5 | 41% | 0.44 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 39 |
| 275 | Syrro Arcade | 70 | 7–15 (-8) | 2–3 | 43% | 0.44 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 276 | STRIKE Dolphin Esports | 70 | 5–11 (-6) | 2–2 | 53% | 0.33 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 277 | Yanniszera F5 Esports | 70 | 4–9 (-5) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.40 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 278 | Mhagr Al-Ula Club | 69 | 9–18 (-9) | 3–2 | 40% | 0.45 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 279 | Mo5quito Edward Gaming | 69 | 6–12 (-6) | 1–2 | 45% | 0.33 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 280 | GWZH. Al-Ula Club | 68 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–1 | 56% | 0.33 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 281 | nRea117 Pozy | 68 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–0 | 38% | 0.38 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 282 | i9 Sharper Esports | 67 | 8–16 (-8) | 0–5 | 40% | 0.40 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 283 | Fenz Five Fears | 65 | 12–26 (-14) | 2–3 | 38% | 0.35 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 284 | Sharkie Man LFO | 65 | 10–26 (-16) | 0–3 | 42% | 0.32 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 31 |
| 285 | Chichoo Pozy | 65 | 7–17 (-10) | 1–4 | 34% | 0.39 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 286 | Valantino Al-Ula Club | 65 | 7–16 (-9) | 0–2 | 40% | 0.35 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 287 | Soldier BNK FEARX | 65 | 3–8 (-5) | 1–1 | 44% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 288 | Reaz Team Heretics | 64 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–0 | 33% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 289 | Hasaqui Imperial Esports | 63 | 8–17 (-9) | 0–4 | 37% | 0.42 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 290 | Miracle Leviatan Soul | 63 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–2 | 50% | 0.30 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 291 | JLT BNK FEARX | 61 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–2 | 44% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 292 | Focal Cloud9 | 60 | 3–11 (-8) | 1–0 | 45% | 0.27 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 293 | Mugi RRX | 60 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–1 | 50% | 0.25 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 294 | Nerostone Pozy | 60 | 2–6 (-4) | 0–0 | 38% | 0.25 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 295 | b0xo Arcade | 53 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–2 | 22% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 296 | Markelele Soul's Heart Esport | 53 | 2–8 (-6) | 0–1 | 38% | 0.25 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 297 | romeo Black Dragons | 50 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–1 | 29% | 0.29 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 298 | MrPuncH Soul's Heart Esport | 49 | 2–8 (-6) | 1–1 | 25% | 0.25 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 299 | SOS Leviatan Soul | 49 | 2–9 (-7) | 0–1 | 30% | 0.20 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 300 | Xethy Circular Spheres | 49 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–1 | 43% | 0.14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 301 | Edward F5 Esports | 47 | 2–9 (-7) | 0–2 | 30% | 0.20 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 302 | Erazer Team Anios | 46 | 4–17 (-13) | 0–5 | 30% | 0.24 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 303 | Nikoh Circular Spheres | 43 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–1 | 29% | 0.14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 304 | OnJuly Edward Gaming | 38 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–0 | 14% | 0.14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 305 | Yuyu RRX | 36 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–0 | 12% | 0.12 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 306 | Shaz Team Anios | 28 | 0–7 (-7) | 0–2 | 14% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 307 | DCH Soul's Heart Esport | 22 | 0–8 (-8) | 0–2 | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 556 | 51.7% | 42.1% | -1.4 | 15 | |
| 2 | 323 | 30.0% | 44.9% | +1.4 | 23 | |
| 3 | 310 | 28.8% | 45.5% | +2.0 | 3 | |
| 4 | 288 | 26.8% | 46.9% | +3.4 | 9 | |
| 5 | 287 | 26.7% | 47.7% | +4.2 | — | |
| 6 | 278 | 25.8% | 42.4% | -1.0 | 107 | |
| 7 | 268 | 24.9% | 42.5% | -1.0 | 3 | |
| 8 | 258 | 24.0% | 41.5% | -2.0 | — | |
| 9 | 227 | 21.1% | 40.1% | -3.4 | 5 | |
| 10 | 223 | 20.7% | 41.3% | -2.2 | 25 | |
| 11 | 213 | 19.8% | 44.6% | +1.1 | 7 | |
| 12 | 211 | 19.6% | 40.3% | -3.2 | 6 | |
| 13 | 209 | 19.4% | 46.9% | +3.4 | 37 | |
| 14 | 197 | 18.3% | 35.0% | -8.5 | 12 | |
| 15 | 182 | 16.9% | 44.5% | +1.0 | 102 | |
| 16 | 146 | 13.6% | 45.2% | +1.7 | — | |
| 17 | 139 | 12.9% | 49.6% | +6.1 | 37 | |
| 18 | 132 | 12.3% | 39.4% | -4.1 | 6 | |
| 19 | 130 | 12.1% | 43.8% | +0.4 | — | |
| 20 | 116 | 10.8% | 43.1% | -0.4 | — | |
| 21 | 109 | 10.1% | 45.0% | +1.5 | — | |
| 22 | 103 | 9.6% | 44.7% | +1.2 | 131 | |
| 23 | 80 | 7.4% | 36.2% | -7.2 | 9 | |
| 24 | 66 | 6.1% | 43.9% | +0.4 | — | |
| 25 | 60 | 5.6% | 41.7% | -1.8 | 2 | |
| 26 | 57 | 5.3% | 45.6% | +2.1 | — | |
| 27 | 54 | 5.0% | 50.0% | +6.5 | 104 | |
| 28 | 39 | 3.6% | 46.2% | +2.7 | 4 | |
| 29 | 30 | 2.8% | 46.7% | +3.2 | — | |
| 30 | 22 | 2.0% | 40.9% | -2.6 | — | |
| 31 | 19 | 1.8% | 57.9% | +14.4 | — | |
| 32 | 18 | 1.7% | 33.3% | -10.2 | — | |
| 33 | 7 | 0.7% | 57.1% | +13.6 | — | |
| 34 | 7 | 0.7% | 71.4% | +27.9 | — | |
| 35 | 6 | 0.6% | 66.7% | +23.2 | — | |
| 36 | 3 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — | |
| 37 | 3 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — | |
| 38 | 3 | 0.3% | 66.7% | +23.2 | — | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 378 | 35.1% | 56.9% | +0.4 | 14 | |
| 2 | 376 | 34.9% | 62.5% | +6.0 | 11 | |
| 3 | 340 | 31.6% | 55.0% | -1.5 | 9 | |
| 4 | 311 | 28.9% | 56.6% | +0.1 | 21 | |
| 5 | 311 | 28.9% | 57.9% | +1.4 | 1 | |
| 6 | 299 | 27.8% | 53.2% | -3.3 | 12 | |
| 7 | 289 | 26.9% | 58.5% | +2.0 | — | |
| 8 | 281 | 26.1% | 59.1% | +2.6 | 42 | |
| 9 | 263 | 24.4% | 57.4% | +0.9 | 36 | |
| 10 | 257 | 23.9% | 56.0% | -0.5 | 3 | |
| 11 | 227 | 21.1% | 62.1% | +5.6 | 43 | |
| 12 | 218 | 20.3% | 57.3% | +0.8 | 31 | |
| 13 | 206 | 19.1% | 50.0% | -6.5 | 115 | |
| 14 | 204 | 19.0% | 55.9% | -0.6 | 105 | |
| 15 | 202 | 18.8% | 55.4% | -1.1 | 103 | |
| 16 | 197 | 18.3% | 52.3% | -4.2 | — | |
| 17 | 184 | 17.1% | 57.1% | +0.6 | 3 | |
| 18 | 129 | 12.0% | 48.1% | -8.4 | 4 | |
| 19 | 129 | 12.0% | 58.1% | +1.6 | 1 | |
| 20 | 124 | 11.5% | 48.4% | -8.1 | 16 | |
| 21 | 113 | 10.5% | 60.2% | +3.7 | 2 | |
| 22 | 106 | 9.9% | 58.5% | +2.0 | 55 | |
| 23 | 85 | 7.9% | 56.5% | +0.0 | 16 | |
| 24 | 32 | 3.0% | 68.8% | +12.2 | — | |
| 25 | 29 | 2.7% | 51.7% | -4.8 | 1 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2.0% | 61.9% | +5.4 | 2 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1.7% | 38.9% | -17.6 | — | |
| 28 | 12 | 1.1% | 33.3% | -23.2 | — | |
| 29 | 10 | 0.9% | 60.0% | +3.5 | — | |
| 30 | 9 | 0.8% | 33.3% | -23.2 | 2 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0.6% | 50.0% | -6.5 | — | |
| 32 | 5 | 0.5% | 40.0% | -16.5 | — | |
| 33 | 3 | 0.3% | 66.7% | +10.2 | — | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.3% | 33.3% | -23.2 | — | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +43.5 | — | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -56.5 | — |
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1F Kitchen Service, 1F Kitchen Cooking | 359 | 40.1% | 59.9% |
| 2 | 2F Fireplace Hall, 2F Mining Room | 330 | 38.2% | 61.8% |
| 3 | 2F Reading Room, 2F Fireplace Hall | 306 | 51.0% | 49.0% |
| 4 | 3F Bar, 3F Cocktail Lounge | 115 | 52.2% | 47.8% |