0:1
Match stats69 views

F5 Esports is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 7 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 2–5 record (29% win rate) across 1 competition — Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - ASIA. Most recently they lost to Elevate 0–1 at Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - ASIA. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Matches 2–5
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 63–60 (+3) | 8–13 | 55% | 0.83 | 61% | 1 | 0/6 | 76 | |
| 2 | 100 | 54–53 (+1) | 4–5 | 62% | 0.71 | 63% | 3 | 1/16 | 76 | |
| 3 | 97 | 55–57 (-2) | 11–7 | 57% | 0.72 | 60% | 1 | 0/14 | 76 | |
| 4 | 96 | 53–56 (-3) | 4–6 | 59% | 0.70 | 50% | 0 | 1/5 | 76 | |
| 5 | 66 | 25–57 (-32) | 4–14 | 43% | 0.33 | 56% | 3 | 1/7 | 76 |
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 8–3 (+5) | 73% | 7–7 (0) | 50% | 15–10 | 60% | 229% | 343% |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 1–7 (-6) | 13% | 6–14 | 30% | 00% | 571% |
| 3 | Lair | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 5–7 | 42% | 343% | 343% |
| 4 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–3 (-2) | 25% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 3–7 | 30% | 114% | 571% |
| 5 | Chalet | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–7 | 22% | 343% | 343% |
| 6 | Bankbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 571% | 229% |
| 7 | Borderbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 114% | 686% |
| 8 | Fortressbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7100% | 00% |
| 9 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 686% | 114% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 45.2% | 57.1% | +15.2 | 114% | |
| 2 | 14 | 45.2% | 50.0% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 3 | 12 | 38.7% | 16.7% | -25.3 | 00% | |
| 4 | 11 | 35.5% | 54.5% | +12.6 | 229% | |
| 5 | 10 | 32.3% | 30.0% | -11.9 | 00% | |
| 6 | 9 | 29.0% | 44.4% | +2.5 | 00% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.8% | 12.5% | -29.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 7 | 22.6% | 71.4% | +29.5 | 343% | |
| 9 | 7 | 22.6% | 42.9% | +0.9 | 00% | |
| 10 | 6 | 19.4% | 50.0% | +8.1 | 114% | |
| 11 | 6 | 19.4% | 16.7% | -25.3 | 114% | |
| 12 | 6 | 19.4% | 50.0% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 13 | 6 | 19.4% | 50.0% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 14 | 5 | 16.1% | 20.0% | -21.9 | 229% | |
| 15 | 5 | 16.1% | 60.0% | +18.1 | 00% | |
| 16 | 5 | 16.1% | 40.0% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 17 | 5 | 16.1% | 60.0% | +18.1 | 00% | |
| 18 | 4 | 12.9% | 25.0% | -16.9 | 00% | |
| 19 | 3 | 9.7% | 33.3% | -8.6 | 00% | |
| 20 | 3 | 9.7% | 33.3% | -8.6 | 00% | |
| 21 | 2 | 6.5% | 50.0% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 22 | 2 | 6.5% | 0.0% | -41.9 | 00% | |
| 23 | 1 | 3.2% | 0.0% | -41.9 | 00% | |
| 24 | 1 | 3.2% | 100.0% | +58.1 | 00% | |
| 25 | 1 | 3.2% | 100.0% | +58.1 | 00% | |
| 26 | 1 | 3.2% | 100.0% | +58.1 | 00% | |
| 27 | 1 | 3.2% | 0.0% | -41.9 | 00% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 56.3% | 44.4% | +0.7 | 00% | |
| 2 | 15 | 46.9% | 33.3% | -10.4 | 00% | |
| 3 | 13 | 40.6% | 46.2% | +2.4 | 114% | |
| 4 | 13 | 40.6% | 53.8% | +10.1 | 114% | |
| 5 | 12 | 37.5% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 229% | |
| 6 | 12 | 37.5% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 00% | |
| 7 | 10 | 31.3% | 30.0% | -13.7 | 114% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 229% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | -6.2 | 00% | |
| 10 | 7 | 21.9% | 57.1% | +13.4 | 343% | |
| 11 | 7 | 21.9% | 57.1% | +13.4 | 00% | |
| 12 | 6 | 18.8% | 16.7% | -27.1 | 00% | |
| 13 | 6 | 18.8% | 66.7% | +22.9 | 00% | |
| 14 | 4 | 12.5% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 00% | |
| 15 | 4 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -18.7 | 00% | |
| 16 | 3 | 9.4% | 100.0% | +56.3 | 00% | |
| 17 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.0% | -43.7 | 114% | |
| 18 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.0% | -43.7 | 00% | |
| 19 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.0% | -43.7 | 00% | |
| 20 | 2 | 6.3% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 00% | |
| 21 | 2 | 6.3% | 50.0% | +6.3 | 00% | |
| 22 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.0% | -43.7 | 00% | |
| 23 | 1 | 3.1% | 0.0% | -43.7 | 00% | |
| 24 | 1 | 3.1% | 100.0% | +56.3 | 00% | |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | 114% |
#67 in Six Invitational standings
7 opponents, 7 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 999 | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 2 | Dolphin Esports | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 3 | Daystar | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 4 | Elevate | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 5 | FURY | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 6 | Sharper Esports | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 7 | Weibo Gaming | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.