Long exterior sightlines ring the alpine lodge of Chalet. Its wine cellar and snowmobile garage are underground; kitchen, dining, bar and trophy rooms fill the ground floor, with bedrooms and offices upstairs. See every floor top-down and replay the pro matches played on Chalet in the r6tv 2D viewer.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kingzero eSports | 16 | 10–6 | 62% | 38–36 (+2) | 51% | 50–36 (+14) | 58% | 88–72 | 55% | 1 |
| 2 | Sharper Esports | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 40–36 (+4) | 53% | 36–47 (-11) | 43% | 76–83 | 48% | 5 |
| 3 | Tyloo | 15 | 10–5 | 67% | 42–44 (-2) | 49% | 47–25 (+22) | 65% | 89–69 | 56% | 2 |
| 4 | FaZe Clan | 14 | 7–5 | 58% | 32–29 (+3) | 52% | 37–34 (+3) | 52% | 69–63 | 52% | 6 |
| 5 | Virtus.pro | 12 | 3–7 | 30% | 21–29 (-8) | 42% | 34–29 (+5) | 54% | 55–58 | 49% | 19 |
| 6 | Geekay Esports | 11 | 8–3 | 73% | 29–31 (-2) | 48% | 36–18 (+18) | 67% | 65–49 | 57% | 0 |
| 7 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 11 | 6–2 | 75% | 21–19 (+2) | 52% | 30–18 (+12) | 62% | 51–37 | 58% | 8 |
| 8 | Leviatan | 10 | 3–6 | 33% | 21–27 (-6) | 44% | 19–25 (-6) | 43% | 40–52 | 43% | 6 |
| 9 | Daystar | 9 | 5–4 | 56% | 26–23 (+3) | 53% | 24–25 (-1) | 49% | 50–48 | 51% | 9 |
| 10 | Pozy | 9 | 4–5 | 44% | 18–38 (-20) | 32% | 23–18 (+5) | 56% | 41–56 | 42% | 1 |
| 11 | Four Angry Men | 9 | 4–4 | 50% | 21–25 (-4) | 46% | 23–21 (+2) | 52% | 44–46 | 49% | 7 |
| 12 | One Coin | 9 | 3–5 | 38% | 14–30 (-16) | 32% | 28–16 (+12) | 64% | 42–46 | 48% | 16 |
| 13 | Wildcard | 9 | 4–4 | 50% | 21–19 (+2) | 52% | 23–25 (-2) | 48% | 44–44 | 50% | 17 |
| 14 | Weibo Gaming | 9 | 8–0 | 100% | 33–15 (+18) | 69% | 25–10 (+15) | 71% | 58–25 | 70% | 8 |
| 15 | DarkZero | 9 | 7–1 | 88% | 37–8 (+29) | 82% | 17–19 (-2) | 47% | 54–27 | 67% | 3 |
| 16 | Team Falcons | 9 | 4–4 | 50% | 17–25 (-8) | 40% | 21–17 (+4) | 55% | 38–42 | 48% | 10 |
| 17 | Dplus Kia | 9 | 5–3 | 62% | 22–19 (+3) | 54% | 23–15 (+8) | 61% | 45–34 | 57% | 5 |
| 18 | Team Secret | 9 | 2–5 | 29% | 16–24 (-8) | 40% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 31–40 | 44% | 9 |
| 19 | Trippy Main Telecom | 8 | 3–5 | 38% | 23–28 (-5) | 45% | 21–24 (-3) | 47% | 44–52 | 46% | 5 |
| 20 | Chiefs Esports Club | 8 | 2–4 | 33% | 19–20 (-1) | 49% | 17–18 (-1) | 49% | 36–38 | 49% | 16 |
| 21 | RRX | 7 | 2–5 | 29% | 19–20 (-1) | 49% | 19–24 (-5) | 44% | 38–44 | 46% | 2 |
| 22 | Titan Esports Club | 7 | 1–6 | 14% | 12–23 (-11) | 34% | 18–25 (-7) | 42% | 30–48 | 38% | 7 |
| 23 | LOS | 7 | 1–6 | 14% | 13–28 (-15) | 32% | 14–20 (-6) | 41% | 27–48 | 36% | 24 |
| 24 | All Gamers | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 14–12 (+2) | 54% | 23–17 (+6) | 57% | 37–29 | 56% | 19 |
| 25 | G2 Esports | 7 | 4–2 | 67% | 16–18 (-2) | 47% | 22–7 (+15) | 76% | 38–25 | 60% | 12 |
| 26 | LGD Gaming | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 16–15 (+1) | 52% | 19–17 (+2) | 53% | 35–32 | 52% | 5 |
| 27 | PSYKN Company | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 16–16 (+0) | 50% | 10–21 (-11) | 32% | 26–37 | 41% | 0 |
| 28 | CAG by VARREL | 6 | 3–2 | 60% | 12–17 (-5) | 41% | 17–12 (+5) | 59% | 29–29 | 50% | 27 |
| 29 | Shifters | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 8–17 (-9) | 32% | 19–14 (+5) | 58% | 27–31 | 47% | 6 |
| 30 | Team Liquid Alienware | 6 | 3–2 | 60% | 14–9 (+5) | 61% | 14–17 (-3) | 45% | 28–26 | 52% | 6 |
| 31 | INTZ | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 12–17 (-5) | 41% | 15–17 (-2) | 47% | 27–34 | 44% | 5 |
| 32 | Arcade | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 11–18 (-7) | 38% | 17–14 (+3) | 55% | 28–32 | 47% | 3 |
| 33 | 100 Thieves | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 20–11 (+9) | 65% | 12–14 (-2) | 46% | 32–25 | 56% | 11 |
| 34 | Man LFO | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 17–9 (+8) | 65% | 33–23 | 59% | 6 |
| 35 | RBLS Gaming | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 9–18 (-9) | 33% | 19–7 (+12) | 73% | 28–25 | 53% | 2 |
| 36 | Fnatic | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 7–15 (-8) | 32% | 14–16 (-2) | 47% | 21–31 | 40% | 14 |
| 37 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 16–8 (+8) | 67% | 15–12 (+3) | 56% | 31–20 | 61% | 9 |
| 38 | FURIA | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 11–15 (-4) | 42% | 11–12 (-1) | 48% | 22–27 | 45% | 9 |
| 39 | Five Fears | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 24–6 (+18) | 80% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 33–15 | 69% | 1 |
| 40 | FURY | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 11–11 (+0) | 50% | 9–15 (-6) | 38% | 20–26 | 43% | 8 |
| 41 | M80 | 5 | 0–3 | 0% | 9–13 (-4) | 41% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 18–23 | 44% | 19 |
| 42 | Team Anios | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 6–16 (-10) | 27% | 11–12 (-1) | 48% | 17–28 | 38% | 10 |
| 43 | Fluxo W7M | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 8–9 (-1) | 47% | 21–21 | 50% | 4 |
| 44 | Elevate | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 12–9 (+3) | 57% | 11–9 (+2) | 55% | 23–18 | 56% | 5 |
| 45 | Dolphin Esports | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 3–14 (-11) | 18% | 9–14 (-5) | 39% | 12–28 | 30% | 5 |
| 46 | BNK FEARX | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 12–8 (+4) | 60% | 11–8 (+3) | 58% | 23–16 | 59% | 5 |
| 47 | Soul's Heart Esport | 4 | 3–0 | 100% | 12–5 (+7) | 71% | 10–9 (+1) | 53% | 22–14 | 61% | 7 |
| 48 | Cloud9 | 4 | 1–2 | 33% | 5–9 (-4) | 36% | 7–10 (-3) | 41% | 12–19 | 39% | 2 |
| 49 | Black Dragons | 4 | 2–1 | 67% | 4–6 (-2) | 40% | 12–7 (+5) | 63% | 16–13 | 55% | 4 |
| 50 | Shaiikademy | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–9 (-1) | 47% | 10–9 (+1) | 53% | 18–18 | 50% | 1 |
| 51 | SCARZ | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 11–7 (+4) | 61% | 17–14 | 55% | 2 |
| 52 | Shopify Rebellion | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 7–8 (-1) | 47% | 4–12 (-8) | 25% | 11–20 | 35% | 36 |
| 53 | Spacestation Gaming | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 7–7 (+0) | 50% | 11–6 (+5) | 65% | 18–13 | 58% | 11 |
| 54 | Can You Be My Enemy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 1–12 (-11) | 8% | 0–9 (-9) | 0% | 1–21 | 5% | 7 |
| 55 | Twisted Minds | 3 | 0–2 | 0% | 1–11 (-10) | 8% | 2–3 (-1) | 40% | 3–14 | 18% | 22 |
| 56 | For Fun Esports | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 5–5 (+0) | 50% | 6–6 (+0) | 50% | 11–11 | 50% | 12 |
| 57 | 7VEN | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 2–9 (-7) | 18% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 7–11 | 39% | 14 |
| 58 | Outlast Gaming | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2–6 (-4) | 25% | 1–8 (-7) | 11% | 3–14 | 18% | 9 |
| 59 | Leviatan Soul | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–3 (-1) | 40% | 4–7 | 36% | 0 |
| 60 | Imperial Esports | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 3–1 (+2) | 75% | 7–3 | 70% | 0 |
| 61 | Al-Ula Club | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2–1 (+1) | 67% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 7–2 | 78% | 0 |
| 62 | F5 Esports | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–7 | 22% | 0 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fntzy Fluxo W7M | 164 | 12–6 (+6) | 4–1 | 88% | 1.50 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 | Valantino Al-Ula Club | 142 | 11–4 (+7) | 1–0 | 78% | 1.22 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 3 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 141 | 94–43 (+51) | 17–5 | 79% | 1.13 | 67% | 0 | 3 | 83 |
| 4 | romeo Black Dragons | 140 | 24–10 (+14) | 2–1 | 81% | 1.14 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 5 | Hatez Fluxo W7M | 140 | 8–3 (+5) | 0–0 | 88% | 1.00 | 25% | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 6 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 139 | 11–5 (+6) | 2–0 | 90% | 1.10 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 7 | RockNRollDJ Fnatic | 138 | 14–5 (+9) | 2–0 | 67% | 1.17 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 8 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 136 | 36–18 (+18) | 5–4 | 71% | 1.16 | 46% | 3 | 1 | 31 |
| 9 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 132 | 11–5 (+6) | 1–1 | 80% | 1.10 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | BlaZ Shifters | 128 | 43–25 (+18) | 8–3 | 73% | 1.05 | 49% | 0 | 1 | 41 |
| 11 | Muzi Dplus Kia | 128 | 26–15 (+11) | 5–1 | 83% | 0.90 | 72% | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| 12 | OnJuly One Coin | 128 | 12–7 (+5) | 1–2 | 60% | 1.20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 13 | Nearz Imperial Esports | 126 | 39–26 (+13) | 8–3 | 77% | 1.00 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 39 |
| 14 | Crazy Al-Ula Club | 126 | 7–4 (+3) | 2–1 | 89% | 0.78 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 15 | Fenz Five Fears | 125 | 50–30 (+20) | 8–5 | 71% | 1.04 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 16 | Pluto Man LFO | 124 | 54–32 (+22) | 8–1 | 71% | 0.96 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 56 |
| 17 | Snake Five Fears | 122 | 46–24 (+22) | 7–3 | 73% | 0.96 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| 18 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 121 | 158–102 (+56) | 18–19 | 69% | 0.99 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 160 |
| 19 | Proxy Team Anios | 121 | 45–33 (+12) | 7–3 | 67% | 1.00 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 45 |
| 20 | Nuers DarkZero | 120 | 78–47 (+31) | 13–10 | 66% | 0.96 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 81 |
| 21 | nhaiqal Elevate | 120 | 40–27 (+13) | 12–5 | 68% | 0.98 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| 22 | ZOSHAV FURY | 120 | 8–5 (+3) | 0–0 | 78% | 0.89 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 23 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 119 | 120–75 (+45) | 15–9 | 76% | 0.91 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 132 |
| 24 | njr DarkZero | 119 | 73–42 (+31) | 12–2 | 68% | 0.90 | 38% | 2 | 2 | 81 |
| 25 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 118 | 79–53 (+26) | 15–9 | 61% | 0.95 | 56% | 0 | 2 | 83 |
| 26 | FishLike SCARZ | 118 | 28–18 (+10) | 2–1 | 68% | 0.90 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 31 |
| 27 | Pinku 7VEN | 118 | 9–6 (+3) | 2–0 | 82% | 0.82 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 28 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 117 | 104–70 (+34) | 18–14 | 69% | 0.91 | 51% | 2 | 1 | 114 |
| 29 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 117 | 64–49 (+15) | 13–7 | 65% | 0.97 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 66 |
| 30 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 117 | 54–42 (+12) | 11–6 | 64% | 1.02 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 31 | Aokayu KINOTROPE Gaming | 117 | 41–29 (+12) | 3–1 | 75% | 0.80 | 54% | 6 | 3 | 51 |
| 32 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 116 | 79–60 (+19) | 17–8 | 70% | 0.90 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 88 |
| 33 | Akusu RRX | 116 | 77–58 (+19) | 16–14 | 62% | 0.94 | 49% | 1 | 3 | 82 |
| 34 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 116 | 27–22 (+5) | 8–5 | 65% | 0.93 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 35 | ABEI Tyloo | 115 | 140–97 (+43) | 11–11 | 72% | 0.89 | 37% | 0 | 4 | 158 |
| 36 | J9O DarkZero | 115 | 71–46 (+25) | 7–7 | 72% | 0.88 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 81 |
| 37 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 115 | 52–41 (+11) | 7–3 | 71% | 0.90 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 58 |
| 38 | Ayagator KINOTROPE Gaming | 115 | 47–34 (+13) | 14–7 | 63% | 0.92 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 39 | Logan Four Angry Men | 115 | 35–27 (+8) | 7–3 | 68% | 0.92 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 40 | Stettzll BNK FEARX | 115 | 11–8 (+3) | 1–0 | 75% | 0.92 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 41 | Huntr Man LFO | 114 | 50–41 (+9) | 11–4 | 73% | 0.89 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| 42 | Forrest Five Fears | 114 | 39–22 (+17) | 7–6 | 65% | 0.81 | 34% | 2 | 2 | 48 |
| 43 | REC SCARZ | 114 | 29–21 (+8) | 5–2 | 61% | 0.94 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 44 | Hoi Tyloo | 114 | 17–14 (+3) | 1–1 | 70% | 0.85 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 45 | RuMaTick BNK FEARX | 114 | 10–8 (+2) | 2–1 | 75% | 0.83 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 46 | jume Team Falcons | 113 | 73–58 (+15) | 15–8 | 62% | 0.91 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 80 |
| 47 | Faallz Dplus Kia | 113 | 66–44 (+22) | 5–4 | 65% | 0.84 | 43% | 3 | 4 | 79 |
| 48 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 113 | 52–34 (+18) | 5–6 | 71% | 0.83 | 46% | 3 | 2 | 63 |
| 49 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 113 | 40–31 (+9) | 3–4 | 74% | 0.75 | 39% | 4 | 4 | 53 |
| 50 | GWZH Al-Ula Club | 113 | 7–5 (+2) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.78 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 51 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 112 | 54–42 (+12) | 7–4 | 70% | 0.82 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 66 |
| 52 | Yanniszera F5 Esports | 112 | 8–7 (+1) | 2–0 | 67% | 0.89 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 53 | Tolji Elevate | 111 | 31–26 (+5) | 4–0 | 78% | 0.76 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 41 |
| 54 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 110 | 111–92 (+19) | 20–9 | 67% | 0.84 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 132 |
| 55 | AZuKi Daystar | 110 | 84–66 (+18) | 14–8 | 62% | 0.86 | 46% | 1 | 2 | 98 |
| 56 | Bapn ENTERPRISE Esports | 110 | 46–36 (+10) | 5–2 | 63% | 0.85 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 54 |
| 57 | kynvx Shaiikademy | 110 | 34–25 (+9) | 3–7 | 58% | 0.94 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 58 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 110 | 25–20 (+5) | 1–2 | 74% | 0.81 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 59 | Songla Tyloo | 109 | 130–108 (+22) | 27–20 | 63% | 0.82 | 56% | 4 | 4 | 158 |
| 60 | Lunchbox Chiefs Esports Club | 109 | 63–50 (+13) | 6–5 | 58% | 0.85 | 61% | 4 | 1 | 74 |
| 61 | Noa Team Secret | 109 | 62–55 (+7) | 11–8 | 61% | 0.87 | 69% | 1 | 1 | 71 |
| 62 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 109 | 44–37 (+7) | 7–4 | 69% | 0.81 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| 63 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 109 | 43–37 (+6) | 5–3 | 72% | 0.80 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 54 |
| 64 | Kawa KINOTROPE Gaming | 109 | 40–30 (+10) | 5–4 | 73% | 0.78 | 32% | 0 | 1 | 51 |
| 65 | Kason 100 Thieves | 109 | 36–27 (+9) | 4–6 | 68% | 0.84 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 66 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 108 | 85–62 (+23) | 10–13 | 71% | 0.77 | 39% | 3 | 1 | 111 |
| 67 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 108 | 51–45 (+6) | 11–11 | 58% | 0.88 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 68 | Atom 100 Thieves | 108 | 48–36 (+12) | 5–4 | 63% | 0.84 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 69 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 108 | 19–16 (+3) | 2–3 | 63% | 0.86 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 70 | Baele 7VEN | 108 | 17–16 (+1) | 3–3 | 56% | 0.94 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 71 | Fzics Arcade | 108 | 10–9 (+1) | 1–2 | 64% | 0.91 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 72 | SDGundam One Coin | 107 | 67–57 (+10) | 18–5 | 67% | 0.76 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 88 |
| 73 | Rider BNK FEARX | 107 | 54–41 (+13) | 4–6 | 68% | 0.78 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 69 |
| 74 | Soldier BNK FEARX | 107 | 53–38 (+15) | 6–6 | 65% | 0.77 | 44% | 8 | 0 | 69 |
| 75 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 107 | 52–42 (+10) | 3–8 | 65% | 0.83 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 63 |
| 76 | Mugi RRX | 107 | 17–11 (+6) | 2–3 | 68% | 0.77 | 41% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 77 | LIKE Tyloo | 107 | 16–17 (-1) | 3–0 | 70% | 0.80 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 78 | Fultz DarkZero | 106 | 62–46 (+16) | 6–10 | 67% | 0.77 | 44% | 3 | 0 | 81 |
| 79 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 106 | 62–49 (+13) | 8–6 | 70% | 0.75 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 83 |
| 80 | Adrian Wildcard | 106 | 55–47 (+8) | 8–8 | 59% | 0.87 | 49% | 0 | 0 | 63 |
| 81 | J1ahao LGD Gaming | 106 | 52–45 (+7) | 5–6 | 66% | 0.78 | 59% | 2 | 1 | 67 |
| 82 | ReJo1ce One Coin | 106 | 23–17 (+6) | 3–0 | 59% | 0.79 | 39% | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 83 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 106 | 18–15 (+3) | 5–0 | 50% | 0.82 | 28% | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 84 | Peeps Sharper Esports | 105 | 128–120 (+8) | 17–10 | 62% | 0.81 | 57% | 1 | 2 | 159 |
| 85 | cyber FaZe Clan | 105 | 105–93 (+12) | 24–23 | 62% | 0.80 | 55% | 2 | 1 | 132 |
| 86 | Txonly Four Angry Men | 105 | 71–63 (+8) | 13–6 | 60% | 0.79 | 49% | 0 | 2 | 90 |
| 87 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 105 | 68–56 (+12) | 9–9 | 65% | 0.77 | 52% | 0 | 1 | 88 |
| 88 | Doki G2 Esports | 105 | 50–42 (+8) | 10–9 | 62% | 0.79 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 63 |
| 89 | Beers Man LFO | 105 | 46–40 (+6) | 7–6 | 62% | 0.82 | 39% | 0 | 0 | 56 |
| 90 | Darkk FURY | 105 | 38–36 (+2) | 3–5 | 65% | 0.83 | 37% | 0 | 1 | 46 |
| 91 | Kina1 Titan Esports Club | 105 | 30–28 (+2) | 5–2 | 65% | 0.81 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 92 | Wqsyo1 SCARZ | 105 | 23–21 (+2) | 4–5 | 71% | 0.74 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 93 | JLT BNK FEARX | 105 | 15–13 (+2) | 3–2 | 63% | 0.79 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 94 | BGMan Sharper Esports | 104 | 118–104 (+14) | 20–20 | 66% | 0.74 | 51% | 2 | 1 | 159 |
| 95 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 104 | 88–82 (+6) | 10–12 | 64% | 0.78 | 56% | 1 | 3 | 113 |
| 96 | Levy Dplus Kia | 104 | 60–50 (+10) | 9–5 | 62% | 0.76 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| 97 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 104 | 57–47 (+10) | 6–6 | 63% | 0.75 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 76 |
| 98 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 104 | 56–50 (+6) | 1–10 | 61% | 0.79 | 58% | 2 | 3 | 71 |
| 99 | Su1 Pozy | 104 | 44–40 (+4) | 6–3 | 60% | 0.77 | 40% | 1 | 2 | 57 |
| 100 | MAVDEMON LGD Gaming | 104 | 43–37 (+6) | 8–6 | 63% | 0.73 | 35% | 1 | 2 | 59 |
| 101 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 104 | 39–35 (+4) | 6–6 | 68% | 0.72 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 54 |
| 102 | Naka1x Titan Esports Club | 104 | 34–31 (+3) | 3–7 | 54% | 0.83 | 59% | 0 | 2 | 41 |
| 103 | Future One Coin | 104 | 30–23 (+7) | 4–2 | 62% | 0.77 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 39 |
| 104 | Rhqnz Shaiikademy | 104 | 30–26 (+4) | 2–2 | 56% | 0.83 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 105 | KKin Shaiikademy | 104 | 27–24 (+3) | 4–1 | 69% | 0.75 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 106 | Neon PSYKN Company | 104 | 27–25 (+2) | 3–5 | 50% | 0.84 | 48% | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| 107 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 104 | 15–13 (+2) | 2–1 | 63% | 0.68 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 108 | Vrionx Outlast Gaming | 104 | 15–14 (+1) | 2–1 | 59% | 0.88 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 109 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 103 | 83–76 (+7) | 7–9 | 67% | 0.73 | 65% | 0 | 2 | 114 |
| 110 | Pikanzu Daystar | 103 | 77–70 (+7) | 12–8 | 60% | 0.79 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 98 |
| 111 | Seal Daystar | 103 | 69–56 (+13) | 7–7 | 63% | 0.70 | 58% | 1 | 2 | 98 |
| 112 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 103 | 66–63 (+3) | 13–5 | 62% | 0.72 | 61% | 1 | 3 | 92 |
| 113 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 103 | 59–53 (+6) | 6–2 | 60% | 0.74 | 62% | 0 | 2 | 80 |
| 114 | Mity Dplus Kia | 103 | 58–47 (+11) | 7–11 | 67% | 0.73 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 79 |
| 115 | Relaes Chiefs Esports Club | 103 | 57–51 (+6) | 8–8 | 65% | 0.77 | 42% | 0 | 1 | 74 |
| 116 | Loyalth Arcade | 103 | 49–45 (+4) | 6–5 | 60% | 0.82 | 51% | 1 | 0 | 60 |
| 117 | Scatman Elevate | 103 | 44–37 (+7) | 2–2 | 71% | 0.68 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 65 |
| 118 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 103 | 40–42 (-2) | 7–5 | 65% | 0.78 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 119 | HerdsZ FURIA | 103 | 37–35 (+2) | 4–6 | 69% | 0.76 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 120 | Woogiman BNK FEARX | 103 | 27–25 (+2) | 1–3 | 59% | 0.69 | 52% | 3 | 3 | 39 |
| 121 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 103 | 22–19 (+3) | 0–4 | 65% | 0.71 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 31 |
| 122 | Jittery F5 Esports | 103 | 7–9 (-2) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.78 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 123 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 102 | 92–82 (+10) | 11–4 | 63% | 0.72 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 128 |
| 124 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 102 | 81–79 (+2) | 14–10 | 62% | 0.72 | 57% | 7 | 3 | 113 |
| 125 | POPO Pozy | 102 | 75–71 (+4) | 7–12 | 61% | 0.77 | 42% | 3 | 3 | 97 |
| 126 | Darcly One Coin | 102 | 73–68 (+5) | 12–9 | 65% | 0.72 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 101 |
| 127 | Eunsang BNK FEARX | 102 | 53–50 (+3) | 16–10 | 62% | 0.77 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 128 | Freq Shifters | 102 | 46–42 (+4) | 8–11 | 53% | 0.79 | 73% | 1 | 1 | 58 |
| 129 | Stompn G2 Esports | 102 | 44–39 (+5) | 4–2 | 65% | 0.70 | 53% | 3 | 0 | 63 |
| 130 | Markelele FURY | 102 | 42–35 (+7) | 1–3 | 56% | 0.76 | 64% | 1 | 1 | 55 |
| 131 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 102 | 40–36 (+4) | 9–5 | 61% | 0.74 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 54 |
| 132 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 102 | 15–14 (+1) | 3–0 | 68% | 0.68 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 133 | i9 Sharper Esports | 101 | 60–54 (+6) | 11–11 | 62% | 0.73 | 49% | 0 | 1 | 82 |
| 134 | Austin Tyloo | 101 | 48–42 (+6) | 5–8 | 62% | 0.74 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 65 |
| 135 | Ar7hr INTZ | 101 | 45–42 (+3) | 8–3 | 59% | 0.74 | 45% | 2 | 1 | 61 |
| 136 | Mcie All Gamers | 101 | 44–38 (+6) | 4–4 | 65% | 0.67 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 66 |
| 137 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 101 | 43–40 (+3) | 8–8 | 67% | 0.68 | 63% | 0 | 1 | 63 |
| 138 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 101 | 41–39 (+2) | 7–4 | 65% | 0.72 | 51% | 5 | 0 | 57 |
| 139 | Elementz Man LFO | 101 | 40–35 (+5) | 6–3 | 61% | 0.71 | 46% | 0 | 1 | 56 |
| 140 | Bullet1 Leviatan | 101 | 39–38 (+1) | 6–6 | 67% | 0.72 | 49% | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| 141 | DCH Soul's Heart Esport | 101 | 24–20 (+4) | 5–5 | 61% | 0.67 | 54% | 2 | 1 | 36 |
| 142 | IT Leviatan Soul | 101 | 8–9 (-1) | 1–2 | 73% | 0.73 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 143 | KritJ Sharper Esports | 100 | 123–117 (+6) | 20–23 | 58% | 0.77 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 159 |
| 144 | AsK Geekay Esports | 100 | 82–81 (+1) | 17–13 | 61% | 0.72 | 52% | 5 | 1 | 114 |
| 145 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 100 | 77–75 (+2) | 12–12 | 67% | 0.68 | 38% | 1 | 2 | 114 |
| 146 | Demic Trippy Main Telecom | 100 | 66–60 (+6) | 9–12 | 61% | 0.69 | 52% | 4 | 2 | 96 |
| 147 | Playxr ENTERPRISE Esports | 100 | 63–61 (+2) | 8–5 | 64% | 0.73 | 42% | 3 | 0 | 86 |
| 148 | Nep Chiefs Esports Club | 100 | 53–47 (+6) | 10–6 | 58% | 0.72 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 74 |
| 149 | Robby Shifters | 100 | 41–39 (+2) | 7–5 | 59% | 0.71 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 150 | Legacy Imperial Esports | 100 | 37–36 (+1) | 3–5 | 61% | 0.76 | 32% | 0 | 1 | 49 |
| 151 | SeiNov9 Titan Esports Club | 100 | 29–30 (-1) | 2–3 | 64% | 0.71 | 36% | 4 | 1 | 41 |
| 152 | SyAIL Trippy Main Telecom | 100 | 22–22 (+0) | 2–5 | 69% | 0.76 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 153 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 99 | 112–112 (+0) | 26–18 | 62% | 0.70 | 47% | 0 | 1 | 160 |
| 154 | JackyWu Tyloo | 99 | 93–93 (+0) | 14–10 | 68% | 0.67 | 54% | 4 | 1 | 138 |
| 155 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 99 | 89–82 (+7) | 5–7 | 65% | 0.67 | 34% | 6 | 1 | 132 |
| 156 | Souffle Daystar | 99 | 71–70 (+1) | 12–10 | 63% | 0.72 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 98 |
| 157 | MrPuncH Elevate | 99 | 49–46 (+3) | 5–4 | 52% | 0.75 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 65 |
| 158 | wantto LGD Gaming | 99 | 45–45 (+0) | 7–9 | 63% | 0.76 | 32% | 2 | 0 | 59 |
| 159 | N9istr Pozy | 99 | 41–42 (-1) | 7–6 | 62% | 0.72 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 57 |
| 160 | Rappz INTZ | 99 | 41–43 (-2) | 4–8 | 67% | 0.67 | 71% | 2 | 1 | 61 |
| 161 | Realers Shaiikademy | 99 | 22–23 (-1) | 6–2 | 70% | 0.61 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| 162 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 98 | 105–105 (+0) | 11–11 | 64% | 0.66 | 53% | 6 | 2 | 160 |
| 163 | JiNm RRX | 98 | 60–66 (-6) | 9–11 | 65% | 0.73 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 82 |
| 164 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 98 | 60–62 (-2) | 11–9 | 60% | 0.68 | 51% | 6 | 1 | 88 |
| 165 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 98 | 45–43 (+2) | 6–5 | 65% | 0.68 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 66 |
| 166 | Akira One Coin | 98 | 41–44 (-3) | 8–5 | 63% | 0.69 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 59 |
| 167 | Bokzera FURIA | 98 | 36–36 (+0) | 5–5 | 59% | 0.73 | 41% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 168 | Deapek Fnatic | 98 | 36–38 (-2) | 5–2 | 60% | 0.69 | 37% | 0 | 2 | 52 |
| 169 | KarTy27 PSYKN Company | 98 | 36–35 (+1) | 2–5 | 63% | 0.69 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 52 |
| 170 | Machine Team Anios | 98 | 34–37 (-3) | 2–6 | 57% | 0.74 | 48% | 1 | 2 | 46 |
| 171 | Lasmooo Shifters | 98 | 27–30 (-3) | 2–4 | 68% | 0.66 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 41 |
| 172 | Eddy Cloud9 | 98 | 21–22 (-1) | 2–3 | 55% | 0.68 | 48% | 0 | 2 | 31 |
| 173 | Killerman 7VEN | 98 | 6–7 (-1) | 2–2 | 57% | 0.86 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 174 | Douhua Tyloo | 97 | 49–50 (-1) | 7–12 | 60% | 0.67 | 49% | 4 | 2 | 73 |
| 175 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 97 | 48–46 (+2) | 3–5 | 69% | 0.58 | 39% | 5 | 1 | 83 |
| 176 | Lebyrinth FURY | 97 | 33–36 (-3) | 5–5 | 59% | 0.72 | 45% | 2 | 1 | 46 |
| 177 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 97 | 31–33 (-2) | 4–7 | 62% | 0.74 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 178 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 97 | 24–24 (+0) | 2–5 | 58% | 0.77 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 179 | MajorKi LGD Gaming | 97 | 19–19 (+0) | 2–2 | 58% | 0.66 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 29 |
| 180 | guto Black Dragons | 97 | 14–12 (+2) | 2–0 | 57% | 0.67 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 181 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 96 | 101–99 (+2) | 20–18 | 64% | 0.63 | 53% | 4 | 1 | 160 |
| 182 | rockstarKa Four Angry Men | 96 | 64–62 (+2) | 9–7 | 53% | 0.71 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 90 |
| 183 | Darkeys LOS | 96 | 50–51 (-1) | 5–6 | 55% | 0.75 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 67 |
| 184 | AurK11 Tyloo | 96 | 48–51 (-3) | 10–5 | 70% | 0.56 | 30% | 5 | 1 | 85 |
| 185 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 96 | 36–36 (+0) | 10–4 | 61% | 0.63 | 39% | 1 | 1 | 57 |
| 186 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 96 | 36–34 (+2) | 4–5 | 62% | 0.68 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 187 | Yurivst Dplus Kia | 96 | 33–36 (-3) | 5–9 | 62% | 0.66 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 50 |
| 188 | RIV4L Five Fears | 96 | 32–28 (+4) | 0–4 | 58% | 0.67 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| 189 | Sharkie Man LFO | 96 | 31–31 (+0) | 4–6 | 64% | 0.55 | 53% | 10 | 2 | 56 |
| 190 | Creedz Team Secret | 96 | 17–16 (+1) | 2–5 | 45% | 0.85 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 191 | Bae94 Wildcard | 95 | 59–64 (-5) | 12–7 | 55% | 0.67 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 88 |
| 192 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 95 | 56–56 (+0) | 8–11 | 54% | 0.70 | 54% | 2 | 1 | 80 |
| 193 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 95 | 42–44 (-2) | 7–9 | 63% | 0.64 | 51% | 2 | 1 | 66 |
| 194 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 95 | 29–35 (-6) | 8–6 | 54% | 0.69 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 42 |
| 195 | R4re Black Dragons | 95 | 18–17 (+1) | 1–2 | 62% | 0.62 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 196 | BarcodeOP Elevate | 95 | 9–10 (-1) | 0–1 | 58% | 0.75 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 197 | Miracle Black Dragons | 95 | 6–7 (-1) | 0–0 | 62% | 0.75 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 198 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 94 | 76–81 (-5) | 12–17 | 55% | 0.67 | 55% | 2 | 3 | 113 |
| 199 | dan Virtus.pro | 94 | 74–82 (-8) | 10–10 | 58% | 0.65 | 40% | 1 | 2 | 113 |
| 200 | Kanzen Wildcard | 94 | 59–66 (-7) | 7–6 | 60% | 0.67 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 88 |
| 201 | Solotov Team Falcons | 94 | 55–66 (-11) | 12–15 | 60% | 0.69 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| 202 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 94 | 49–53 (-4) | 3–5 | 63% | 0.59 | 35% | 5 | 3 | 83 |
| 203 | DEADSHT Shifters | 94 | 42–46 (-4) | 5–6 | 49% | 0.74 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 57 |
| 204 | Pau1 LGD Gaming | 94 | 40–44 (-4) | 5–8 | 61% | 0.65 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| 205 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 94 | 39–39 (+0) | 0–3 | 53% | 0.67 | 64% | 1 | 1 | 58 |
| 206 | Dias FURIA | 94 | 30–35 (-5) | 1–0 | 69% | 0.61 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 49 |
| 207 | dfuzr M80 | 94 | 28–34 (-6) | 3–1 | 61% | 0.68 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 208 | yuKiz SCARZ | 94 | 18–19 (-1) | 2–2 | 65% | 0.58 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 209 | Guardz Twisted Minds | 94 | 7–8 (-1) | 0–0 | 60% | 0.70 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 210 | Bazooka Al-Ula Club | 94 | 6–5 (+1) | 1–2 | 56% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 211 | nRea117 Pozy | 93 | 61–71 (-10) | 11–11 | 62% | 0.63 | 62% | 2 | 1 | 97 |
| 212 | Maou RRX | 93 | 51–57 (-6) | 6–7 | 60% | 0.62 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 82 |
| 213 | Daffo LOS | 93 | 50–53 (-3) | 3–6 | 55% | 0.67 | 47% | 0 | 1 | 75 |
| 214 | vDrillz Team Secret | 93 | 38–44 (-6) | 5–6 | 52% | 0.64 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 59 |
| 215 | ion Dplus Kia | 93 | 32–36 (-4) | 6–2 | 58% | 0.64 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 216 | Lyda Four Angry Men | 93 | 29–32 (-3) | 3–6 | 69% | 0.56 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 52 |
| 217 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 93 | 28–27 (+1) | 1–4 | 57% | 0.67 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 218 | Ewzy Cloud9 | 93 | 19–24 (-5) | 1–1 | 74% | 0.61 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 219 | Swag Black Dragons | 93 | 19–20 (-1) | 3–3 | 48% | 0.66 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| 220 | Dochi Trippy Main Telecom | 93 | 15–20 (-5) | 2–4 | 64% | 0.60 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 221 | H0XLAS Dolphin Esports | 93 | 13–15 (-2) | 5–1 | 50% | 0.65 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 222 | Walsh 7VEN | 93 | 12–14 (-2) | 2–2 | 56% | 0.67 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 223 | Mhagr Al-Ula Club | 93 | 6–6 (+0) | 0–0 | 56% | 0.67 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 224 | BigJ One Coin | 92 | 82–86 (-4) | 5–11 | 58% | 0.60 | 41% | 2 | 3 | 137 |
| 225 | Spiker Wildcard | 92 | 54–57 (-3) | 5–7 | 58% | 0.61 | 46% | 5 | 2 | 88 |
| 226 | Harp3r Trippy Main Telecom | 92 | 45–53 (-8) | 7–1 | 56% | 0.63 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 71 |
| 227 | Snow Arcade | 92 | 29–35 (-6) | 2–4 | 59% | 0.59 | 72% | 1 | 2 | 49 |
| 228 | Kl11ERz Dolphin Esports | 92 | 28–33 (-5) | 4–2 | 55% | 0.70 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 229 | croqson Team Secret | 92 | 23–26 (-3) | 3–3 | 53% | 0.72 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 230 | Monk Cloud9 | 92 | 21–27 (-6) | 5–2 | 58% | 0.68 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 231 | SHADOW Leviatan | 91 | 72–82 (-10) | 6–11 | 50% | 0.70 | 51% | 0 | 2 | 103 |
| 232 | rorick Virtus.pro | 91 | 70–81 (-11) | 9–9 | 59% | 0.62 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 113 |
| 233 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 91 | 32–35 (-3) | 6–3 | 58% | 0.59 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| 234 | Deymon FURY | 91 | 25–31 (-6) | 6–3 | 54% | 0.68 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 37 |
| 235 | JJBlaztful Five Fears | 91 | 24–30 (-6) | 4–4 | 73% | 0.50 | 43% | 6 | 0 | 48 |
| 236 | Oscr Team Secret | 91 | 24–29 (-5) | 4–4 | 54% | 0.62 | 52% | 3 | 1 | 39 |
| 237 | Cpk Leviatan | 91 | 23–29 (-6) | 3–2 | 61% | 0.61 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 238 | Savage M80 | 91 | 21–26 (-5) | 4–5 | 61% | 0.55 | 55% | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| 239 | xClerlotic Sharper Esports | 90 | 66–78 (-12) | 6–9 | 61% | 0.58 | 53% | 0 | 1 | 113 |
| 240 | Yuyu RRX | 90 | 45–57 (-12) | 7–3 | 60% | 0.55 | 58% | 2 | 2 | 82 |
| 241 | History One Coin | 90 | 32–38 (-6) | 1–6 | 49% | 0.65 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 49 |
| 242 | Eclair KINOTROPE Gaming | 90 | 28–33 (-5) | 4–5 | 63% | 0.55 | 30% | 0 | 1 | 51 |
| 243 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 90 | 21–24 (-3) | 2–4 | 51% | 0.68 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 244 | Nina SCARZ | 90 | 17–17 (+0) | 3–5 | 65% | 0.55 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 245 | A1mer1x Titan Esports Club | 89 | 47–59 (-12) | 10–11 | 55% | 0.60 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 78 |
| 246 | Acog Team Anios | 89 | 36–44 (-8) | 6–7 | 59% | 0.59 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 247 | AngelzZ INTZ | 89 | 35–46 (-11) | 6–8 | 61% | 0.57 | 66% | 0 | 1 | 61 |
| 248 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 89 | 33–41 (-8) | 4–9 | 59% | 0.62 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| 249 | ChefJeff Team Anios | 89 | 30–37 (-7) | 2–5 | 51% | 0.67 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 45 |
| 250 | Gaveni M80 | 89 | 29–31 (-2) | 5–6 | 41% | 0.71 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 251 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 89 | 28–36 (-8) | 5–2 | 62% | 0.53 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 252 | Panbazou Cloud9 | 89 | 28–37 (-9) | 9–9 | 56% | 0.62 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 253 | Momo PSYKN Company | 89 | 21–27 (-6) | 3–2 | 60% | 0.66 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 254 | Wick Kingzero eSports | 89 | 17–23 (-6) | 3–2 | 59% | 0.53 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 32 |
| 255 | Centir Cloud9 | 89 | 16–23 (-7) | 3–1 | 65% | 0.52 | 31% | 4 | 0 | 31 |
| 256 | Lycolis Sharper Esports | 88 | 86–111 (-25) | 6–16 | 61% | 0.54 | 56% | 9 | 3 | 159 |
| 257 | Peres LOS | 88 | 51–62 (-11) | 9–16 | 51% | 0.68 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| 258 | NL Trippy Main Telecom | 88 | 43–54 (-11) | 8–5 | 47% | 0.65 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 66 |
| 259 | Nafe Shifters | 88 | 29–36 (-7) | 2–3 | 55% | 0.59 | 35% | 1 | 1 | 49 |
| 260 | ShaZ5ibe Four Angry Men | 88 | 28–34 (-6) | 3–8 | 51% | 0.65 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 43 |
| 261 | dmaly Trippy Main Telecom | 88 | 18–22 (-4) | 1–4 | 55% | 0.62 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 262 | Chichoo Pozy | 87 | 31–42 (-11) | 4–5 | 55% | 0.61 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 263 | Loira FURIA | 87 | 30–37 (-7) | 8–15 | 49% | 0.61 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 49 |
| 264 | gatorada KINOTROPE Gaming | 87 | 29–38 (-9) | 4–4 | 57% | 0.57 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 265 | Nerostone Pozy | 87 | 25–32 (-7) | 4–6 | 53% | 0.62 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 266 | Zistz Dolphin Esports | 87 | 14–17 (-3) | 1–2 | 45% | 0.70 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 267 | P9 Twisted Minds | 87 | 11–15 (-4) | 2–3 | 53% | 0.65 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 268 | Prez 7VEN | 87 | 10–12 (-2) | 0–0 | 56% | 0.56 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 269 | Tukk 7VEN | 87 | 6–9 (-3) | 1–1 | 64% | 0.55 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 270 | Kyno DarkZero | 86 | 43–54 (-11) | 6–8 | 56% | 0.53 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 81 |
| 271 | Stk INTZ | 86 | 36–49 (-13) | 8–5 | 52% | 0.59 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 272 | CTZN Shifters | 86 | 34–47 (-13) | 2–3 | 58% | 0.60 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 273 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 86 | 30–46 (-16) | 8–8 | 59% | 0.52 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 58 |
| 274 | STRIKE Dolphin Esports | 86 | 29–33 (-4) | 4–8 | 40% | 0.72 | 34% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 275 | Ashn M80 | 86 | 26–34 (-8) | 6–6 | 44% | 0.63 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 41 |
| 276 | Gunnar M80 | 86 | 25–33 (-8) | 1–6 | 46% | 0.61 | 48% | 0 | 2 | 41 |
| 277 | KY LGD Gaming | 86 | 24–30 (-6) | 3–5 | 57% | 0.52 | 61% | 1 | 1 | 46 |
| 278 | Dominic LGD Gaming | 86 | 20–24 (-4) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.59 | 47% | 4 | 0 | 34 |
| 279 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 86 | 20–26 (-6) | 5–6 | 45% | 0.65 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 280 | Farlord FURY | 86 | 14–18 (-4) | 1–2 | 52% | 0.52 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 281 | Yoviker Four Angry Men | 85 | 58–80 (-22) | 9–11 | 56% | 0.52 | 59% | 4 | 1 | 111 |
| 282 | volpz FURIA | 85 | 31–38 (-7) | 2–3 | 47% | 0.63 | 34% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 283 | Dodez LOS | 85 | 28–34 (-6) | 0–2 | 48% | 0.67 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 284 | Ape Elevate | 85 | 25–35 (-10) | 6–8 | 50% | 0.57 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 44 |
| 285 | Hasaqui Imperial Esports | 85 | 6–7 (-1) | 1–3 | 50% | 0.60 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 286 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 84 | 49–64 (-15) | 15–11 | 49% | 0.56 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 88 |
| 287 | Aserz Arcade | 84 | 12–18 (-6) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.55 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 288 | Kds FaZe Clan | 83 | 68–90 (-22) | 8–12 | 52% | 0.52 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 132 |
| 289 | Arcox1x Titan Esports Club | 83 | 45–59 (-14) | 2–12 | 53% | 0.58 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| 290 | MUNU Trippy Main Telecom | 83 | 11–18 (-7) | 3–2 | 64% | 0.44 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 291 | Supremisis ENTERPRISE Esports | 83 | 6–10 (-4) | 0–2 | 58% | 0.50 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 292 | Rusher1x Titan Esports Club | 82 | 37–61 (-24) | 8–8 | 58% | 0.47 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 78 |
| 293 | bottomLove Titan Esports Club | 82 | 19–26 (-7) | 3–2 | 54% | 0.51 | 32% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 294 | Yao Daystar | 81 | 26–39 (-13) | 3–7 | 57% | 0.49 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 53 |
| 295 | Hungry Team Secret | 81 | 10–15 (-5) | 1–0 | 55% | 0.50 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 296 | Dash LOS | 80 | 42–65 (-23) | 9–12 | 47% | 0.56 | 66% | 1 | 1 | 75 |
| 297 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 80 | 20–32 (-12) | 4–4 | 53% | 0.50 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 298 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 80 | 15–25 (-10) | 2–2 | 58% | 0.48 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 299 | Recap67 Leviatan | 80 | 10–15 (-5) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.50 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 300 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 80 | 9–14 (-5) | 1–2 | 41% | 0.53 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 301 | davi Arcade | 80 | 8–10 (-2) | 1–2 | 47% | 0.53 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 302 | Dante7 Fnatic | 80 | 6–9 (-3) | 1–3 | 58% | 0.50 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 303 | ZOZ Pozy | 79 | 30–46 (-16) | 3–9 | 46% | 0.53 | 55% | 7 | 0 | 57 |
| 304 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 79 | 17–25 (-8) | 4–6 | 45% | 0.55 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 305 | HysteriX Elevate | 79 | 6–9 (-3) | 1–2 | 50% | 0.50 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 306 | Miracle Leviatan Soul | 79 | 6–9 (-3) | 0–1 | 45% | 0.55 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 307 | DD CAG by VARREL | 78 | 26–39 (-13) | 1–6 | 53% | 0.45 | 37% | 3 | 0 | 58 |
| 308 | Trevmak Outlast Gaming | 78 | 10–16 (-6) | 3–2 | 41% | 0.59 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 309 | Juviq Can You Be My Enemy | 78 | 4–7 (-3) | 0–1 | 57% | 0.57 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 310 | Binbin Leviatan | 77 | 54–92 (-38) | 13–13 | 50% | 0.46 | 47% | 7 | 0 | 117 |
| 311 | ArFeng Leviatan | 77 | 44–70 (-26) | 5–16 | 47% | 0.48 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 92 |
| 312 | BriD Team Falcons | 77 | 33–54 (-21) | 0–3 | 54% | 0.41 | 48% | 5 | 1 | 80 |
| 313 | Erazer Team Anios | 77 | 24–36 (-12) | 2–10 | 49% | 0.53 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 314 | JoeGoR PSYKN Company | 77 | 16–26 (-10) | 1–8 | 53% | 0.50 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 315 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 77 | 16–24 (-8) | 2–4 | 42% | 0.52 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 316 | Wagurisan PSYKN Company | 77 | 15–25 (-10) | 2–2 | 48% | 0.48 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 317 | Marimo Can You Be My Enemy | 77 | 14–21 (-7) | 2–5 | 36% | 0.64 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 318 | Xedux F5 Esports | 77 | 5–8 (-3) | 0–0 | 44% | 0.56 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 319 | Mylett61 One Coin | 77 | 4–9 (-5) | 2–0 | 50% | 0.40 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 320 | Duo RRX | 76 | 16–28 (-12) | 0–3 | 46% | 0.46 | 43% | 2 | 1 | 35 |
| 321 | Flexy Team Secret | 76 | 16–28 (-12) | 1–4 | 57% | 0.41 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 322 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 76 | 12–22 (-10) | 3–3 | 53% | 0.35 | 55% | 2 | 1 | 34 |
| 323 | Rioter One Coin | 76 | 12–20 (-8) | 0–4 | 59% | 0.41 | 18% | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| 324 | Yoshiko Can You Be My Enemy | 76 | 3–7 (-4) | 0–1 | 71% | 0.43 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 325 | Wettables Chiefs Esports Club | 75 | 14–24 (-10) | 2–5 | 49% | 0.48 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 326 | Misa BNK FEARX | 75 | 10–16 (-6) | 2–3 | 45% | 0.50 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 327 | P4 Shifters | 75 | 7–13 (-6) | 1–1 | 57% | 0.33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 328 | Syrro Arcade | 74 | 28–46 (-18) | 5–9 | 43% | 0.47 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| 329 | Wiízard Arcade | 74 | 16–28 (-12) | 4–4 | 39% | 0.48 | 53% | 4 | 0 | 33 |
| 330 | Arukaze Trippy Main Telecom | 74 | 13–20 (-7) | 1–3 | 40% | 0.52 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 331 | Shaz Team Anios | 74 | 9–17 (-8) | 2–2 | 55% | 0.41 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 332 | Wizard. Fnatic | 73 | 24–42 (-18) | 3–12 | 46% | 0.46 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 52 |
| 333 | Roldinii FURY | 73 | 19–36 (-17) | 5–11 | 50% | 0.41 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 46 |
| 334 | TeNnOrIa Dolphin Esports | 73 | 19–35 (-16) | 1–3 | 45% | 0.47 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 335 | cynuji Dolphin Esports | 73 | 18–35 (-17) | 4–5 | 37% | 0.45 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 40 |
| 336 | KIRsy Leviatan Soul | 72 | 5–9 (-4) | 2–0 | 36% | 0.45 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 337 | K3 PSYKN Company | 71 | 27–53 (-26) | 7–8 | 43% | 0.43 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 63 |
| 338 | FakeKun Pozy | 71 | 15–32 (-17) | 2–2 | 45% | 0.38 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 40 |
| 339 | Naka INTZ | 71 | 8–16 (-8) | 1–3 | 50% | 0.36 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 340 | AsveL Can You Be My Enemy | 71 | 7–14 (-7) | 2–1 | 40% | 0.47 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 341 | Schont Shaiikademy | 70 | 15–27 (-12) | 3–6 | 39% | 0.42 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 36 |
| 342 | Logger Outlast Gaming | 70 | 8–16 (-8) | 0–3 | 41% | 0.47 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 343 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 70 | 7–14 (-7) | 1–3 | 47% | 0.41 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 344 | Jake Chiefs Esports Club | 69 | 27–56 (-29) | 2–13 | 46% | 0.36 | 59% | 4 | 0 | 74 |
| 345 | Nuxga LOS | 69 | 26–59 (-33) | 3–5 | 49% | 0.35 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 75 |
| 346 | Asylum Four Angry Men | 69 | 12–25 (-13) | 2–4 | 46% | 0.34 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 347 | Packer For Fun Esports | 68 | 7–19 (-12) | 1–5 | 59% | 0.32 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 348 | SOS Leviatan Soul | 67 | 5–9 (-4) | 1–3 | 36% | 0.45 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 349 | Novashatol Can You Be My Enemy | 67 | 3–8 (-5) | 0–2 | 62% | 0.38 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 350 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 66 | 7–15 (-8) | 0–1 | 41% | 0.41 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 351 | Nesta Outlast Gaming | 66 | 5–14 (-9) | 0–3 | 53% | 0.29 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 352 | Mili Outlast Gaming | 65 | 6–16 (-10) | 1–2 | 47% | 0.35 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 353 | Klz F5 Esports | 63 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–3 | 33% | 0.44 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 354 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 62 | 7–22 (-15) | 1–1 | 45% | 0.23 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 355 | Oblivionis LGD Gaming | 62 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–2 | 38% | 0.38 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 356 | Japer Arcade | 59 | 3–9 (-6) | 0–1 | 36% | 0.27 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 357 | Shibe Elevate | 59 | 3–10 (-7) | 1–1 | 42% | 0.25 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 358 | Koromomo RRX | 58 | 12–31 (-19) | 1–3 | 30% | 0.32 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 359 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 58 | 3–7 (-4) | 1–3 | 29% | 0.43 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 360 | Edward F5 Esports | 57 | 2–7 (-5) | 1–0 | 33% | 0.22 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 361 | Hauva Fnatic | 56 | 2–11 (-9) | 1–1 | 42% | 0.17 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 362 | GOPPI Can You Be My Enemy | 46 | 4–20 (-16) | 0–3 | 27% | 0.18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 363 | Lenda Black Dragons | 38 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–2 | 25% | 0.12 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 364 | Blueno4ronandes RRX | 28 | 0–10 (-10) | 0–1 | 10% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 365 | SikiNNGO Can You Be My Enemy | 23 | 0–7 (-7) | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 697 | 42.0% | 48.5% | +0.9 | 22 | |
| 2 | 681 | 41.0% | 48.3% | +0.7 | 21 | |
| 3 | 547 | 33.0% | 46.6% | -1.0 | 5 | |
| 4 | 479 | 28.9% | 49.3% | +1.7 | 69 | |
| 5 | 478 | 28.8% | 47.5% | -0.1 | 81 | |
| 6 | 470 | 28.3% | 44.9% | -2.7 | 26 | |
| 7 | 441 | 26.6% | 48.8% | +1.1 | 9 | |
| 8 | 437 | 26.3% | 46.7% | -0.9 | 177 | |
| 9 | 401 | 24.2% | 47.1% | -0.5 | 43 | |
| 10 | 342 | 20.6% | 46.8% | -0.8 | 146 | |
| 11 | 325 | 19.6% | 43.1% | -4.5 | — | |
| 12 | 254 | 15.3% | 49.6% | +2.0 | — | |
| 13 | 250 | 15.1% | 47.2% | -0.4 | 67 | |
| 14 | 234 | 14.1% | 51.3% | +3.7 | 166 | |
| 15 | 225 | 13.6% | 45.8% | -1.8 | 1 | |
| 16 | 180 | 10.8% | 49.4% | +1.8 | 2 | |
| 17 | 170 | 10.2% | 52.4% | +4.7 | — | |
| 18 | 167 | 10.1% | 44.3% | -3.3 | — | |
| 19 | 160 | 9.6% | 40.6% | -7.0 | — | |
| 20 | 157 | 9.5% | 45.9% | -1.8 | 9 | |
| 21 | 153 | 9.2% | 43.1% | -4.5 | 97 | |
| 22 | 153 | 9.2% | 49.7% | +2.1 | 79 | |
| 23 | 121 | 7.3% | 41.3% | -6.3 | 11 | |
| 24 | 108 | 6.5% | 52.8% | +5.2 | — | |
| 25 | 100 | 6.0% | 53.0% | +5.4 | — | |
| 26 | 99 | 6.0% | 49.5% | +1.9 | — | |
| 27 | 71 | 4.3% | 42.3% | -5.4 | — | |
| 28 | 54 | 3.3% | 46.3% | -1.3 | — | |
| 29 | 53 | 3.2% | 50.9% | +3.3 | — | |
| 30 | 52 | 3.1% | 51.9% | +4.3 | — | |
| 31 | 51 | 3.1% | 52.9% | +5.3 | — | |
| 32 | 46 | 2.8% | 58.7% | +11.1 | — | |
| 33 | 38 | 2.3% | 42.1% | -5.5 | — | |
| 34 | 29 | 1.7% | 62.1% | +14.4 | — | |
| 35 | 18 | 1.1% | 44.4% | -3.2 | — | |
| 36 | 17 | 1.0% | 47.1% | -0.6 | — | |
| 37 | 15 | 0.9% | 66.7% | +19.0 | — | |
| 38 | 14 | 0.8% | 71.4% | +23.8 | — | |
| 39 | 8 | 0.5% | 75.0% | +27.4 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 671 | 40.4% | 48.6% | -3.7 | 1 | |
| 2 | 625 | 37.7% | 53.1% | +0.8 | 100 | |
| 3 | 614 | 37.0% | 56.0% | +3.7 | 56 | |
| 4 | 474 | 28.6% | 55.7% | +3.4 | 73 | |
| 5 | 474 | 28.6% | 51.5% | -0.8 | 17 | |
| 6 | 445 | 26.8% | 50.8% | -1.5 | 35 | |
| 7 | 404 | 24.4% | 54.5% | +2.1 | 16 | |
| 8 | 386 | 23.3% | 53.1% | +0.8 | 147 | |
| 9 | 384 | 23.1% | 57.0% | +4.7 | 81 | |
| 10 | 363 | 21.9% | 51.5% | -0.8 | 6 | |
| 11 | 328 | 19.8% | 55.2% | +2.9 | 12 | |
| 12 | 325 | 19.6% | 48.3% | -4.0 | 6 | |
| 13 | 286 | 17.2% | 54.5% | +2.2 | 15 | |
| 14 | 269 | 16.2% | 53.5% | +1.2 | 114 | |
| 15 | 251 | 15.1% | 46.2% | -6.1 | 8 | |
| 16 | 246 | 14.8% | 53.7% | +1.3 | — | |
| 17 | 241 | 14.5% | 51.5% | -0.9 | 242 | |
| 18 | 238 | 14.3% | 55.0% | +2.7 | 3 | |
| 19 | 209 | 12.6% | 57.9% | +5.6 | 17 | |
| 20 | 136 | 8.2% | 47.1% | -5.3 | — | |
| 21 | 129 | 7.8% | 44.2% | -8.1 | 72 | |
| 22 | 124 | 7.5% | 54.8% | +2.5 | — | |
| 23 | 115 | 6.9% | 47.0% | -5.4 | 1 | |
| 24 | 104 | 6.3% | 47.1% | -5.2 | 3 | |
| 25 | 103 | 6.2% | 53.4% | +1.1 | — | |
| 26 | 69 | 4.2% | 43.5% | -8.8 | — | |
| 27 | 59 | 3.6% | 40.7% | -11.6 | 4 | |
| 28 | 49 | 3.0% | 42.9% | -9.5 | — | |
| 29 | 45 | 2.7% | 46.7% | -5.7 | 1 | |
| 30 | 28 | 1.7% | 60.7% | +8.4 | — | |
| 31 | 26 | 1.6% | 42.3% | -10.0 | — | |
| 32 | 20 | 1.2% | 60.0% | +7.7 | 1 | |
| 33 | 16 | 1.0% | 50.0% | -2.3 | — | |
| 34 | 14 | 0.8% | 64.3% | +12.0 | — | |
| 35 | 7 | 0.4% | 57.1% | +4.8 | — | |
| 36 | 7 | 0.4% | 42.9% | -9.5 | — | |
| 37 | 5 | 0.3% | 40.0% | -12.3 | — | |
| 38 | 4 | 0.2% | 50.0% | -2.3 | — | |
| 39 | 2 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -52.3 | — |
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2F Master Bedroom, 2F Office | 649 | 46.4% | 53.6% |
| 2 | 1F Bar, 1F Gaming Room | 580 | 48.6% | 51.4% |
| 3 | 1F Kitchen, 1F Dining Room | 505 | 46.7% | 53.3% |
| 4 | B Wine Cellar, B Snowmobile Garage | 37 | 51.4% | 48.6% |