
Fluxo W7M
–
Fluxo W7M is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 29 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 13–16 record (45% win rate) across 3 competitions including South America Kickoff, South America League Stage 1, South America League Stage 2. Most recently they lost to Team Liquid Alienware 1–2 at South America League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
45%
Matches 13–16
Maps 19–2148%
Rounds 216–21450%
Attack 96–11845%
Defense 120–9656%
Last 10 matches
7–3Lost last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108 | 348–284 (+64) | 26–26 | 64% | 0.81 | 53% | 3 | 9/63 | 430 | |
| 2 | 102 | 141–128 (+13) | 26–32 | 55% | 0.82 | 59% | 0 | 0/6 | 173 | |
| 3 | 101 | 326–315 (+11) | 55–59 | 60% | 0.76 | 54% | 3 | 4/49 | 430 | |
| 4 | 100 | 118–113 (+5) | 23–7 | 61% | 0.68 | 52% | 2 | 4/28 | 173 | |
| 5 | 83 | 227–321 (-94) | 34–53 | 51% | 0.53 | 55% | 20 | 4/33 | 430 |
Staff
Thug
dan.
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 20–25 (-5) | 44% | 29–15 (+14) | 66% | 49–40 | 55% | 27% | 1966% |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 15–22 (-7) | 41% | 20–16 (+4) | 56% | 35–38 | 48% | 724% | 1655% |
| 3 | Fortress | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 20–17 (+3) | 54% | 36–31 | 54% | 1759% | 621% |
| 4 | NightHaven Labs | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 7–18 (-11) | 28% | 19–9 (+10) | 68% | 26–27 | 49% | 27% | 2069% |
| 5 | Border | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 11–11 (0) | 50% | 6–19 (-13) | 24% | 17–30 | 36% | 1448% | 931% |
| 6 | Chalet | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 8–9 (-1) | 47% | 21–21 | 50% | 517% | 2069% |
| 7 | Consulate | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 13–6 (+7) | 68% | 18–13 | 58% | 517% | 931% |
| 8 | Lair | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 6–6 (0) | 50% | 1–3 (-2) | 25% | 7–9 | 44% | 2069% | 724% |
| 9 | Bank | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–3 (0) | 50% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–5 | 58% | 2690% | 27% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1138% | 13% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 71 | 37.2% | 39.4% | -7.2 | 1845% | |
| 2 | 61 | 31.9% | 47.5% | +0.9 | 923% | |
| 3 | 59 | 30.9% | 49.2% | +2.6 | 615% | |
| 4 | 56 | 29.3% | 55.4% | +8.8 | 1845% | |
| 5 | 51 | 26.7% | 52.9% | +6.3 | 00% | |
| 6 | 45 | 23.6% | 42.2% | -4.4 | 13% | |
| 7 | 43 | 22.5% | 51.2% | +4.6 | 00% | |
| 8 | 39 | 20.4% | 46.2% | -0.4 | 25% | |
| 9 | 36 | 18.8% | 44.4% | -2.2 | 00% | |
| 10 | 35 | 18.3% | 37.1% | -9.5 | 410% | |
| 11 | 33 | 17.3% | 48.5% | +1.9 | 410% | |
| 12 | 32 | 16.8% | 43.8% | -2.8 | 00% | |
| 13 | 31 | 16.2% | 61.3% | +14.7 | 13% | |
| 14 | 31 | 16.2% | 48.4% | +1.8 | 00% | |
| 15 | 30 | 15.7% | 43.3% | -3.3 | 1128% | |
| 16 | 29 | 15.2% | 58.6% | +12.0 | 13% | |
| 17 | 28 | 14.7% | 53.6% | +7.0 | 25% | |
| 18 | 27 | 14.1% | 48.1% | +1.6 | 00% | |
| 19 | 25 | 13.1% | 40.0% | -6.6 | 2050% | |
| 20 | 23 | 12.0% | 26.1% | -20.5 | 615% | |
| 21 | 23 | 12.0% | 47.8% | +1.2 | 13% | |
| 22 | 23 | 12.0% | 30.4% | -16.2 | 00% | |
| 23 | 22 | 11.5% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 923% | |
| 24 | 20 | 10.5% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 25% | |
| 25 | 16 | 8.4% | 43.8% | -2.8 | 00% | |
| 26 | 11 | 5.8% | 36.4% | -10.2 | 00% | |
| 27 | 8 | 4.2% | 12.5% | -34.1 | 00% | |
| 28 | 8 | 4.2% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 00% | |
| 29 | 8 | 4.2% | 62.5% | +15.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 7 | 3.7% | 42.9% | -3.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 6 | 3.1% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 00% | |
| 32 | 5 | 2.6% | 60.0% | +13.4 | 00% | |
| 33 | 4 | 2.1% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 00% | |
| 34 | 3 | 1.6% | 100.0% | +53.4 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 1.0% | 0.0% | -46.6 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 1.0% | 50.0% | +3.4 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -46.6 | 00% | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -46.6 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 86 | 46.0% | 60.5% | +4.3 | 1743% | |
| 2 | 85 | 45.5% | 49.4% | -6.7 | 410% | |
| 3 | 77 | 41.2% | 59.7% | +3.6 | 00% | |
| 4 | 60 | 32.1% | 56.7% | +0.5 | 410% | |
| 5 | 56 | 29.9% | 60.7% | +4.6 | 1025% | |
| 6 | 53 | 28.3% | 45.3% | -10.9 | 513% | |
| 7 | 48 | 25.7% | 54.2% | -2.0 | 410% | |
| 8 | 43 | 23.0% | 51.2% | -5.0 | 13% | |
| 9 | 42 | 22.5% | 57.1% | +1.0 | 2050% | |
| 10 | 38 | 20.3% | 55.3% | -0.9 | 13% | |
| 11 | 36 | 19.3% | 69.4% | +13.3 | 00% | |
| 12 | 36 | 19.3% | 69.4% | +13.3 | 00% | |
| 13 | 34 | 18.2% | 50.0% | -6.1 | 13% | |
| 14 | 27 | 14.4% | 55.6% | -0.6 | 00% | |
| 15 | 26 | 13.9% | 50.0% | -6.1 | 13% | |
| 16 | 25 | 13.4% | 64.0% | +7.9 | 2357% | |
| 17 | 23 | 12.3% | 34.8% | -21.4 | 38% | |
| 18 | 23 | 12.3% | 52.2% | -4.0 | 00% | |
| 19 | 20 | 10.7% | 55.0% | -1.1 | 410% | |
| 20 | 19 | 10.2% | 42.1% | -14.0 | 00% | |
| 21 | 17 | 9.1% | 70.6% | +14.4 | 25% | |
| 22 | 13 | 7.0% | 53.8% | -2.3 | 00% | |
| 23 | 10 | 5.3% | 60.0% | +3.9 | 00% | |
| 24 | 9 | 4.8% | 44.4% | -11.7 | 00% | |
| 25 | 8 | 4.3% | 62.5% | +6.4 | 1333% | |
| 26 | 7 | 3.7% | 85.7% | +29.6 | 00% | |
| 27 | 7 | 3.7% | 71.4% | +15.3 | 00% | |
| 28 | 3 | 1.6% | 100.0% | +43.9 | 00% | |
| 29 | 2 | 1.1% | 50.0% | -6.1 | 00% | |
| 30 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -56.1 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.5% | 100.0% | +43.9 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
1:2
Match stats317 views
2:0
Match stats260 views
2:0
Match stats157 views
1:0
Match stats98 views
1:0
Match stats151 views
1:0
Match stats168 views
1:0
Match stats135 views
0:1
Match stats142 views
0:1
Match stats110 views
1:0
Match stats108 views
0:1
Match stats369 views
0:1
Match stats127 views
0:1
Match stats84 views
1:0
Match stats108 views
0:1
Match stats110 views
0:1
Match stats70 views
Matches by month
1–0Mar
2–5Apr
0May
2–4Jun
1–2Jul
0Aug
4–4Sep
3–1Oct
0Nov
Events
#52 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
10 opponents, 29 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FURIA | 2–2 | 2–3 | |
| 2 | LOS | 2–2 | 4–3 | |
| 3 | Team Liquid Alienware | 1–3 | 3–5 | |
| 4 | INTZ | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 5 | LOUD | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 6 | Black Dragons | 1–2 | 2–2 | |
| 7 | FaZe Clan | 1–2 | 2–3 | |
| 8 | Imperial Esports | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 9 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 10 | Lucky Five | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.









