The biker-gang hideout of Clubhouse keeps its church and arsenal in the basement, the bar, stock, gym, cash and CCTV areas on two main floors, and roof and garage access for rappel play. See every floor top-down and replay the pro matches played on Clubhouse in the r6tv 2D viewer.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leviatan | 19 | 7–8 | 47% | 33–55 (-22) | 38% | 44–29 (+15) | 60% | 77–84 | 48% | 2 |
| 2 | Kingzero eSports | 17 | 10–5 | 67% | 35–42 (-7) | 45% | 50–24 (+26) | 68% | 85–66 | 56% | 1 |
| 3 | Edward Gaming | 17 | 8–1 | 89% | 24–24 (+0) | 50% | 36–15 (+21) | 71% | 60–39 | 61% | 7 |
| 4 | DarkZero | 15 | 8–6 | 57% | 46–34 (+12) | 57% | 42–36 (+6) | 54% | 88–70 | 56% | 6 |
| 5 | LGD Gaming | 15 | 2–9 | 18% | 16–47 (-31) | 25% | 33–29 (+4) | 53% | 49–76 | 39% | 4 |
| 6 | One Coin | 14 | 4–7 | 36% | 23–35 (-12) | 40% | 30–30 (+0) | 50% | 53–65 | 45% | 8 |
| 7 | CAG by VARREL | 13 | 12–1 | 92% | 42–34 (+8) | 55% | 50–24 (+26) | 68% | 92–58 | 61% | 2 |
| 8 | Four Angry Men | 13 | 2–7 | 22% | 23–29 (-6) | 44% | 19–32 (-13) | 37% | 42–61 | 41% | 3 |
| 9 | All Gamers | 12 | 5–3 | 62% | 19–16 (+3) | 54% | 31–13 (+18) | 70% | 50–29 | 63% | 8 |
| 10 | Shopify Rebellion | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 26–39 (-13) | 40% | 36–31 (+5) | 54% | 62–70 | 47% | 15 |
| 11 | FaZe Clan | 11 | 8–2 | 80% | 32–30 (+2) | 52% | 36–23 (+13) | 61% | 68–53 | 56% | 18 |
| 12 | Wildcard | 11 | 4–6 | 40% | 26–33 (-7) | 44% | 32–27 (+5) | 54% | 58–60 | 49% | 16 |
| 13 | SCARZ | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 25–30 (-5) | 45% | 40–22 (+18) | 65% | 65–52 | 56% | 4 |
| 14 | Team Falcons | 10 | 8–2 | 80% | 35–27 (+8) | 56% | 33–21 (+12) | 61% | 68–48 | 59% | 4 |
| 15 | Team Liquid Alienware | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 28–28 (+0) | 50% | 36–21 (+15) | 63% | 64–49 | 57% | 3 |
| 16 | LOS | 10 | 4–3 | 57% | 17–23 (-6) | 42% | 26–18 (+8) | 59% | 43–41 | 51% | 14 |
| 17 | Titan Esports Club | 10 | 4–3 | 57% | 17–17 (+0) | 50% | 24–18 (+6) | 57% | 41–35 | 54% | 1 |
| 18 | G2 Esports | 9 | 6–3 | 67% | 22–21 (+1) | 51% | 29–17 (+12) | 63% | 51–38 | 57% | 11 |
| 19 | Dplus Kia | 9 | 5–3 | 62% | 25–19 (+6) | 57% | 25–16 (+9) | 61% | 50–35 | 59% | 8 |
| 20 | LOUD | 8 | 3–5 | 38% | 20–24 (-4) | 45% | 24–26 (-2) | 48% | 44–50 | 47% | 6 |
| 21 | Sharper Esports | 8 | 7–1 | 88% | 22–21 (+1) | 51% | 32–17 (+15) | 65% | 54–38 | 59% | 2 |
| 22 | For Fun Esports | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | 17–26 (-9) | 40% | 18–26 (-8) | 41% | 35–52 | 40% | 11 |
| 23 | Virtus.pro | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | 15–25 (-10) | 38% | 24–22 (+2) | 52% | 39–47 | 45% | 16 |
| 24 | Weibo Gaming | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 26–18 (+8) | 59% | 29–8 (+21) | 78% | 55–26 | 68% | 15 |
| 25 | FURIA | 8 | 3–3 | 50% | 18–18 (+0) | 50% | 18–21 (-3) | 46% | 36–39 | 48% | 12 |
| 26 | Can You Be My Enemy | 8 | 0–8 | 0% | 9–31 (-22) | 22% | 9–25 (-16) | 26% | 18–56 | 24% | 6 |
| 27 | Daystar | 8 | 3–4 | 43% | 15–19 (-4) | 44% | 14–19 (-5) | 42% | 29–38 | 43% | 5 |
| 28 | RRX | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 19–18 (+1) | 51% | 17–18 (-1) | 49% | 36–36 | 50% | 3 |
| 29 | Twisted Minds | 7 | 6–1 | 86% | 26–15 (+11) | 63% | 19–12 (+7) | 61% | 45–27 | 62% | 2 |
| 30 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 10–27 (-17) | 27% | 19–13 (+6) | 59% | 29–40 | 42% | 11 |
| 31 | Five Fears | 7 | 3–3 | 50% | 14–18 (-4) | 44% | 20–17 (+3) | 54% | 34–35 | 49% | 13 |
| 32 | Tyloo | 7 | 3–1 | 75% | 14–9 (+5) | 61% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 25–22 | 53% | 9 |
| 33 | Pozy | 7 | 0–4 | 0% | 4–15 (-11) | 21% | 9–13 (-4) | 41% | 13–28 | 32% | 4 |
| 34 | M80 | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 21–19 (+2) | 52% | 17–21 (-4) | 45% | 38–40 | 49% | 16 |
| 35 | Fluxo W7M | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 15–22 (-7) | 41% | 20–16 (+4) | 56% | 35–38 | 48% | 6 |
| 36 | Spacestation Gaming | 6 | 6–0 | 100% | 22–14 (+8) | 61% | 21–9 (+12) | 70% | 43–23 | 65% | 1 |
| 37 | BNK FEARX | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 10–19 (-9) | 34% | 21–14 (+7) | 60% | 31–33 | 48% | 6 |
| 38 | Arcade | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 14–15 (-1) | 48% | 15–17 (-2) | 47% | 29–32 | 48% | 0 |
| 39 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 6 | 2–3 | 40% | 13–18 (-5) | 42% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 29–32 | 48% | 12 |
| 40 | Fnatic | 6 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–16 (-8) | 33% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 21–28 | 43% | 12 |
| 41 | Elevate | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 12–16 (-4) | 43% | 17–15 (+2) | 53% | 29–31 | 48% | 9 |
| 42 | 7VEN | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 10–14 (-4) | 42% | 16–13 (+3) | 55% | 26–27 | 49% | 2 |
| 43 | Shifters | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 18–12 (+6) | 60% | 8–13 (-5) | 38% | 26–25 | 51% | 8 |
| 44 | Cloud9 | 5 | 2–2 | 50% | 15–8 (+7) | 65% | 10–15 (-5) | 40% | 25–23 | 52% | 7 |
| 45 | Outlast Gaming | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 5–18 (-13) | 22% | 12–11 (+1) | 52% | 17–29 | 37% | 3 |
| 46 | Black Dragons | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 9–11 (-2) | 45% | 7–16 (-9) | 30% | 16–27 | 37% | 2 |
| 47 | Geekay Esports | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 9–11 (-2) | 45% | 12–11 (+1) | 52% | 21–22 | 49% | 0 |
| 48 | Circular Spheres | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 11–9 (+2) | 55% | 12–9 (+3) | 57% | 23–18 | 56% | 2 |
| 49 | RBLS Gaming | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 5–9 (-4) | 36% | 7–17 (-10) | 29% | 12–26 | 32% | 10 |
| 50 | Team Anios | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–10 (+0) | 50% | 7–8 (-1) | 47% | 17–18 | 49% | 3 |
| 51 | Imperial Esports | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 13–7 (+6) | 65% | 9–9 (+0) | 50% | 22–16 | 58% | 3 |
| 52 | Team Heretics | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 16–17 | 48% | 7 |
| 53 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–7 (+1) | 53% | 8–8 (+0) | 50% | 16–15 | 52% | 8 |
| 54 | Trippy Main Telecom | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 4–12 (-8) | 25% | 3–9 (-6) | 25% | 7–21 | 25% | 8 |
| 55 | FURY | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 4–4 (+0) | 50% | 4–14 (-10) | 22% | 8–18 | 31% | 5 |
| 56 | Man LFO | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 5–8 (-3) | 38% | 9–5 (+4) | 64% | 14–13 | 52% | 0 |
| 57 | 999 | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 11–14 | 44% | 0 |
| 58 | Soul's Heart Esport | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 7–6 (+1) | 54% | 4–7 (-3) | 36% | 11–13 | 46% | 0 |
| 59 | Lucky Five | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 3–9 (-6) | 25% | 4–5 (-1) | 44% | 7–14 | 33% | 3 |
| 60 | F5 Esports | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 1–7 (-6) | 12% | 6–14 | 30% | 0 |
| 61 | Leviatan Soul | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1–11 (-10) | 8% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 1–14 | 7% | 0 |
| 62 | 100 Thieves | 2 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–4 (-1) | 43% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 8–6 | 57% | 0 |
| 63 | Al-Ula Club | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 1–6 (-5) | 14% | 6–8 | 43% | 0 |
| 64 | PSYKN Company | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 2–5 (-3) | 29% | 6–8 | 43% | 0 |
| 65 | INTZ | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 3–2 (+1) | 60% | 4–7 | 36% | 14 |
| 66 | Shaiikademy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 0–2 (-2) | 0% | 1–7 | 12% | 7 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legacy Imperial Esports | 136 | 21–13 (+8) | 3–2 | 85% | 1.11 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 2 | Valantino Al-Ula Club | 136 | 18–10 (+8) | 1–1 | 57% | 1.29 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 3 | Kason 100 Thieves | 135 | 16–9 (+7) | 1–0 | 86% | 1.14 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 131 | 160–92 (+68) | 25–11 | 75% | 1.07 | 56% | 2 | 4 | 150 |
| 5 | Nova BNK FEARX | 129 | 7–2 (+5) | 1–0 | 88% | 0.88 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | Walsh 7VEN | 127 | 59–36 (+23) | 9–7 | 66% | 1.11 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 7 | Direction Edward Gaming | 126 | 87–54 (+33) | 11–6 | 74% | 0.99 | 46% | 3 | 4 | 88 |
| 8 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 125 | 76–51 (+25) | 19–6 | 75% | 0.96 | 46% | 2 | 2 | 79 |
| 9 | Hasaqui Imperial Esports | 125 | 7–3 (+4) | 0–1 | 88% | 0.88 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 | Nezerati Circular Spheres | 124 | 21–15 (+6) | 4–1 | 67% | 1.00 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 11 | Rusher1x Titan Esports Club | 123 | 70–47 (+23) | 11–4 | 79% | 0.92 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 76 |
| 12 | BGMan Sharper Esports | 122 | 86–51 (+35) | 7–4 | 73% | 0.93 | 62% | 1 | 3 | 92 |
| 13 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 122 | 79–51 (+28) | 10–10 | 74% | 0.98 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 81 |
| 14 | Nuers DarkZero | 121 | 154–99 (+55) | 27–14 | 70% | 0.97 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 158 |
| 15 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 121 | 87–53 (+34) | 16–8 | 73% | 0.88 | 54% | 1 | 5 | 99 |
| 16 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 120 | 61–43 (+18) | 10–2 | 74% | 0.92 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 66 |
| 17 | DEADSHT Shifters | 120 | 57–39 (+18) | 6–6 | 63% | 1.02 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 56 |
| 18 | P9 Twisted Minds | 120 | 57–42 (+15) | 10–6 | 70% | 0.93 | 52% | 1 | 3 | 61 |
| 19 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 119 | 82–54 (+28) | 15–4 | 77% | 0.92 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 89 |
| 20 | Atom 100 Thieves | 119 | 13–10 (+3) | 3–1 | 79% | 0.93 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 21 | Ashn M80 | 118 | 73–55 (+18) | 13–13 | 65% | 0.94 | 62% | 3 | 3 | 78 |
| 22 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 118 | 66–43 (+23) | 7–3 | 62% | 0.93 | 49% | 0 | 3 | 71 |
| 23 | Goooft Circular Spheres | 118 | 19–14 (+5) | 2–2 | 62% | 0.90 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 24 | Nina SCARZ | 117 | 110–82 (+28) | 18–20 | 66% | 0.94 | 57% | 1 | 4 | 117 |
| 25 | Jaydog 999 | 117 | 15–10 (+5) | 1–2 | 53% | 1.00 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 26 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 116 | 106–73 (+33) | 15–12 | 68% | 0.91 | 40% | 1 | 2 | 116 |
| 27 | Stompn G2 Esports | 116 | 78–55 (+23) | 7–7 | 74% | 0.88 | 39% | 2 | 2 | 89 |
| 28 | Fntzy Fluxo W7M | 116 | 67–48 (+19) | 9–8 | 60% | 0.99 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| 29 | Woogiman BNK FEARX | 116 | 55–40 (+15) | 3–5 | 67% | 0.86 | 50% | 1 | 5 | 64 |
| 30 | JackyWu Tyloo | 116 | 43–32 (+11) | 4–1 | 66% | 0.91 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| 31 | Acog Team Anios | 116 | 39–23 (+16) | 4–0 | 71% | 0.89 | 49% | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 32 | Wettables Team Anios | 116 | 23–17 (+6) | 3–1 | 66% | 0.88 | 41% | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 33 | ion Dplus Kia | 116 | 16–11 (+5) | 5–1 | 75% | 0.80 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 34 | Yurivst Dplus Kia | 116 | 16–11 (+5) | 2–2 | 75% | 0.80 | 56% | 5 | 0 | 20 |
| 35 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 115 | 71–51 (+20) | 12–6 | 74% | 0.84 | 38% | 3 | 2 | 85 |
| 36 | Snake Five Fears | 115 | 59–47 (+12) | 16–6 | 74% | 0.86 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 37 | Bullet1 Leviatan | 115 | 47–35 (+12) | 7–6 | 65% | 0.90 | 44% | 0 | 2 | 52 |
| 38 | Recap67 Leviatan | 115 | 30–26 (+4) | 7–1 | 75% | 0.77 | 48% | 1 | 3 | 39 |
| 39 | Huntr Man LFO | 115 | 27–20 (+7) | 5–5 | 59% | 1.00 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| 40 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 114 | 59–43 (+16) | 3–7 | 70% | 0.82 | 55% | 0 | 4 | 72 |
| 41 | King Circular Spheres | 114 | 10–8 (+2) | 1–0 | 73% | 0.91 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 42 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 113 | 129–96 (+33) | 22–14 | 71% | 0.86 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 150 |
| 43 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 113 | 102–85 (+17) | 27–14 | 65% | 0.90 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 113 |
| 44 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 113 | 94–69 (+25) | 15–7 | 66% | 0.83 | 51% | 3 | 2 | 113 |
| 45 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 113 | 76–56 (+20) | 12–6 | 71% | 0.85 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 89 |
| 46 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 113 | 66–44 (+22) | 9–6 | 67% | 0.84 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 79 |
| 47 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 113 | 57–37 (+20) | 4–7 | 64% | 0.86 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 66 |
| 48 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 113 | 56–46 (+10) | 14–8 | 73% | 0.85 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| 49 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 113 | 38–31 (+7) | 11–3 | 65% | 0.88 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 50 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 112 | 131–94 (+37) | 14–16 | 66% | 0.87 | 56% | 0 | 3 | 151 |
| 51 | OnJuly Edward Gaming | 112 | 119–90 (+29) | 18–14 | 65% | 0.88 | 46% | 2 | 2 | 135 |
| 52 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 112 | 93–74 (+19) | 12–8 | 69% | 0.82 | 49% | 0 | 3 | 113 |
| 53 | Peeps Sharper Esports | 112 | 82–63 (+19) | 10–11 | 64% | 0.89 | 52% | 0 | 1 | 92 |
| 54 | Mcie All Gamers | 112 | 68–48 (+20) | 8–4 | 67% | 0.86 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| 55 | Loyalth Arcade | 112 | 52–42 (+10) | 11–8 | 63% | 0.85 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 61 |
| 56 | Monk Cloud9 | 112 | 38–32 (+6) | 8–5 | 69% | 0.79 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 48 |
| 57 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 112 | 33–24 (+9) | 4–6 | 63% | 0.87 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 38 |
| 58 | guto Black Dragons | 112 | 32–27 (+5) | 3–2 | 72% | 0.89 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 59 | Panbazou Cloud9 | 111 | 43–35 (+8) | 5–8 | 67% | 0.90 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 48 |
| 60 | ABEI Tyloo | 111 | 42–32 (+10) | 6–5 | 68% | 0.89 | 49% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 61 | Songla Tyloo | 111 | 40–31 (+9) | 5–4 | 70% | 0.85 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 62 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 110 | 122–88 (+34) | 20–15 | 68% | 0.81 | 39% | 1 | 2 | 151 |
| 63 | Daffo LOS | 110 | 72–50 (+22) | 1–6 | 66% | 0.86 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 84 |
| 64 | Mity Dplus Kia | 110 | 72–62 (+10) | 12–3 | 69% | 0.85 | 49% | 0 | 0 | 85 |
| 65 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 110 | 54–44 (+10) | 9–5 | 65% | 0.82 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 66 |
| 66 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 110 | 31–27 (+4) | 4–3 | 71% | 0.82 | 35% | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| 67 | Dora Team Heretics | 110 | 27–24 (+3) | 4–3 | 73% | 0.82 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 33 |
| 68 | Sword Circular Spheres | 110 | 27–21 (+6) | 4–2 | 69% | 0.84 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 69 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 109 | 109–90 (+19) | 16–12 | 58% | 0.90 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 121 |
| 70 | Wqsyo1 SCARZ | 109 | 96–75 (+21) | 14–14 | 65% | 0.82 | 52% | 2 | 1 | 117 |
| 71 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 109 | 92–75 (+17) | 10–4 | 66% | 0.76 | 47% | 0 | 7 | 121 |
| 72 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 109 | 66–52 (+14) | 12–7 | 65% | 0.81 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| 73 | Deapek Fnatic | 109 | 38–33 (+5) | 5–4 | 72% | 0.78 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 49 |
| 74 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 109 | 27–22 (+5) | 2–5 | 67% | 0.82 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| 75 | Txonly Four Angry Men | 108 | 86–74 (+12) | 14–11 | 63% | 0.83 | 62% | 2 | 1 | 103 |
| 76 | KritJ Sharper Esports | 108 | 70–62 (+8) | 13–8 | 68% | 0.76 | 37% | 1 | 4 | 92 |
| 77 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 108 | 63–51 (+12) | 8–5 | 69% | 0.78 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 81 |
| 78 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 108 | 61–51 (+10) | 14–12 | 60% | 0.85 | 45% | 0 | 1 | 72 |
| 79 | Snow Arcade | 108 | 22–16 (+6) | 2–3 | 73% | 0.76 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 80 | Nearz Imperial Esports | 107 | 53–52 (+1) | 22–7 | 69% | 0.73 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 73 |
| 81 | nhaiqal Elevate | 107 | 52–47 (+5) | 13–12 | 60% | 0.87 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 60 |
| 82 | BlaZ Twisted Minds | 107 | 29–27 (+2) | 3–3 | 72% | 0.83 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 35 |
| 83 | Kqrma Circular Spheres | 107 | 27–28 (-1) | 9–5 | 66% | 0.84 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 84 | J9O DarkZero | 106 | 122–108 (+14) | 14–5 | 68% | 0.77 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 158 |
| 85 | Fultz DarkZero | 106 | 120–107 (+13) | 23–13 | 66% | 0.76 | 46% | 7 | 2 | 158 |
| 86 | njr DarkZero | 106 | 118–99 (+19) | 17–13 | 69% | 0.75 | 47% | 2 | 2 | 158 |
| 87 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 106 | 111–98 (+13) | 12–25 | 63% | 0.84 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 132 |
| 88 | SDGundam One Coin | 106 | 97–86 (+11) | 12–14 | 64% | 0.82 | 48% | 1 | 1 | 118 |
| 89 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 106 | 88–71 (+17) | 4–4 | 69% | 0.76 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 116 |
| 90 | Akusu RRX | 106 | 57–46 (+11) | 12–7 | 60% | 0.79 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 72 |
| 91 | Muzi Dplus Kia | 106 | 51–38 (+13) | 3–2 | 65% | 0.78 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| 92 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 106 | 30–27 (+3) | 3–1 | 64% | 0.83 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| 93 | MentalistC Edward Gaming | 106 | 21–15 (+6) | 2–2 | 72% | 0.72 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 94 | Sharkie Man LFO | 106 | 21–18 (+3) | 1–2 | 63% | 0.78 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 27 |
| 95 | N9istr Pozy | 106 | 18–16 (+2) | 2–0 | 70% | 0.78 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 96 | Rioter One Coin | 106 | 15–14 (+1) | 4–1 | 60% | 0.75 | 31% | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 97 | jume Team Falcons | 105 | 94–81 (+13) | 15–19 | 62% | 0.81 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 116 |
| 98 | Gabu7z LOUD | 105 | 75–69 (+6) | 16–8 | 63% | 0.80 | 51% | 1 | 0 | 94 |
| 99 | Faallz Dplus Kia | 105 | 62–47 (+15) | 4–5 | 70% | 0.73 | 34% | 4 | 1 | 85 |
| 100 | JiNm RRX | 105 | 58–56 (+2) | 9–8 | 63% | 0.81 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 72 |
| 101 | Maou RRX | 105 | 55–47 (+8) | 7–6 | 61% | 0.76 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 72 |
| 102 | Ewzy Cloud9 | 105 | 35–32 (+3) | 6–5 | 75% | 0.73 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 103 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 105 | 32–29 (+3) | 2–5 | 65% | 0.74 | 55% | 0 | 3 | 43 |
| 104 | Pluto Man LFO | 105 | 20–20 (+0) | 3–2 | 74% | 0.74 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 105 | DCH Soul's Heart Esport | 105 | 19–14 (+5) | 1–3 | 62% | 0.79 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 106 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 104 | 88–80 (+8) | 6–10 | 66% | 0.73 | 49% | 5 | 4 | 121 |
| 107 | Reif Edward Gaming | 104 | 56–52 (+4) | 11–5 | 60% | 0.80 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 70 |
| 108 | Dias FURIA | 104 | 53–44 (+9) | 2–1 | 72% | 0.71 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 75 |
| 109 | Markelele FURY | 104 | 33–31 (+2) | 3–2 | 69% | 0.79 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 42 |
| 110 | Nikoh Circular Spheres | 104 | 15–11 (+4) | 1–1 | 65% | 0.75 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 111 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 103 | 96–82 (+14) | 14–13 | 71% | 0.64 | 39% | 6 | 5 | 150 |
| 112 | REC SCARZ | 103 | 89–86 (+3) | 9–10 | 64% | 0.76 | 52% | 3 | 1 | 117 |
| 113 | Flastry LOUD | 103 | 71–64 (+7) | 7–12 | 65% | 0.76 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 94 |
| 114 | i9 Sharper Esports | 103 | 71–66 (+5) | 16–11 | 62% | 0.76 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 94 |
| 115 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 103 | 50–49 (+1) | 8–9 | 65% | 0.72 | 53% | 0 | 2 | 69 |
| 116 | Aokayu KINOTROPE Gaming | 103 | 45–41 (+4) | 8–8 | 66% | 0.74 | 46% | 5 | 0 | 61 |
| 117 | Proxy Team Anios | 103 | 26–27 (-1) | 6–6 | 72% | 0.74 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 118 | Lollo Team Heretics | 103 | 24–23 (+1) | 1–2 | 76% | 0.73 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 119 | Demic Trippy Main Telecom | 103 | 23–22 (+1) | 0–1 | 61% | 0.82 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 120 | Guardz Twisted Minds | 103 | 20–20 (+0) | 2–0 | 70% | 0.67 | 45% | 2 | 1 | 30 |
| 121 | JLT BNK FEARX | 103 | 12–12 (+0) | 4–2 | 60% | 0.80 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 122 | rorick Virtus.pro | 102 | 62–65 (-3) | 12–6 | 69% | 0.72 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| 123 | Bapn Edward Gaming | 102 | 51–50 (+1) | 11–8 | 61% | 0.76 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 67 |
| 124 | Fenz Five Fears | 102 | 51–47 (+4) | 8–5 | 67% | 0.74 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 125 | CTZN Shifters | 102 | 43–40 (+3) | 10–4 | 61% | 0.77 | 32% | 0 | 0 | 56 |
| 126 | Ape Elevate | 102 | 41–42 (-1) | 8–8 | 65% | 0.72 | 66% | 3 | 1 | 57 |
| 127 | AsveL Can You Be My Enemy | 102 | 39–38 (+1) | 2–3 | 57% | 0.83 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 47 |
| 128 | Reaz Team Heretics | 102 | 24–24 (+0) | 6–2 | 61% | 0.73 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 129 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 101 | 100–94 (+6) | 11–14 | 62% | 0.76 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 132 |
| 130 | cyber FaZe Clan | 101 | 93–94 (-1) | 20–24 | 62% | 0.77 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 121 |
| 131 | Bae94 Wildcard | 101 | 88–88 (+0) | 12–13 | 61% | 0.75 | 55% | 0 | 3 | 118 |
| 132 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 101 | 75–65 (+10) | 4–7 | 71% | 0.66 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 113 |
| 133 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 101 | 67–61 (+6) | 5–10 | 59% | 0.78 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 86 |
| 134 | Dodez LOS | 101 | 56–49 (+7) | 10–12 | 55% | 0.80 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 70 |
| 135 | Souffle Daystar | 101 | 49–45 (+4) | 5–6 | 63% | 0.73 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 67 |
| 136 | Syrro Arcade | 101 | 47–45 (+2) | 9–7 | 62% | 0.77 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| 137 | Baele 7VEN | 101 | 41–42 (-1) | 6–4 | 62% | 0.77 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 138 | Robby Shifters | 101 | 39–37 (+2) | 5–6 | 59% | 0.76 | 68% | 1 | 1 | 51 |
| 139 | Bassetto Lucky Five | 101 | 37–31 (+6) | 4–5 | 61% | 0.71 | 36% | 3 | 1 | 52 |
| 140 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 101 | 31–35 (-4) | 10–3 | 58% | 0.72 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 43 |
| 141 | Miku 999 | 101 | 20–20 (+0) | 2–1 | 64% | 0.80 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 142 | SeiNov9 Titan Esports Club | 101 | 20–18 (+2) | 3–1 | 64% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 143 | Kanzen Wildcard | 100 | 87–90 (-3) | 9–13 | 65% | 0.74 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 118 |
| 144 | Adrian Wildcard | 100 | 61–60 (+1) | 11–7 | 60% | 0.69 | 61% | 3 | 3 | 88 |
| 145 | Peres LOS | 100 | 59–63 (-4) | 17–11 | 64% | 0.70 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 84 |
| 146 | Arcox1x Titan Esports Club | 100 | 58–49 (+9) | 9–10 | 54% | 0.76 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| 147 | dfuzr M80 | 100 | 56–58 (-2) | 9–7 | 64% | 0.72 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 78 |
| 148 | Kawa KINOTROPE Gaming | 100 | 43–41 (+2) | 3–3 | 66% | 0.70 | 31% | 1 | 1 | 61 |
| 149 | RockNRollDJ Fnatic | 100 | 15–16 (-1) | 2–2 | 55% | 0.75 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 150 | Arukaze Trippy Main Telecom | 100 | 7–7 (+0) | 1–0 | 60% | 0.70 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 151 | Binbin Leviatan | 99 | 107–107 (+0) | 21–19 | 60% | 0.71 | 42% | 3 | 2 | 150 |
| 152 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 99 | 104–105 (-1) | 18–16 | 66% | 0.69 | 35% | 1 | 1 | 150 |
| 153 | resetz LOUD | 99 | 66–63 (+3) | 6–5 | 60% | 0.70 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 94 |
| 154 | stemp LOUD | 99 | 62–67 (-5) | 8–8 | 67% | 0.66 | 52% | 1 | 2 | 94 |
| 155 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 99 | 59–53 (+6) | 8–8 | 63% | 0.66 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 89 |
| 156 | Levy Dplus Kia | 99 | 59–52 (+7) | 10–9 | 58% | 0.69 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 85 |
| 157 | Loira FURIA | 99 | 56–58 (-2) | 7–10 | 59% | 0.75 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| 158 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 99 | 54–53 (+1) | 10–11 | 62% | 0.74 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 73 |
| 159 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 99 | 50–47 (+3) | 2–3 | 64% | 0.72 | 51% | 1 | 0 | 69 |
| 160 | Seal Daystar | 99 | 49–48 (+1) | 7–10 | 58% | 0.73 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 67 |
| 161 | Ayagator KINOTROPE Gaming | 99 | 48–48 (+0) | 9–10 | 58% | 0.79 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| 162 | JJBlaztful Five Fears | 99 | 46–44 (+2) | 7–8 | 70% | 0.67 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 69 |
| 163 | Hatez Fluxo W7M | 99 | 45–41 (+4) | 9–5 | 62% | 0.66 | 59% | 2 | 1 | 68 |
| 164 | Xedux F5 Esports | 99 | 15–15 (+0) | 0–1 | 65% | 0.75 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 165 | Farlord FURY | 99 | 5–7 (-2) | 2–1 | 50% | 0.62 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 166 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 98 | 95–98 (-3) | 12–17 | 63% | 0.72 | 48% | 4 | 1 | 132 |
| 167 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 98 | 85–93 (-8) | 9–6 | 64% | 0.64 | 53% | 3 | 4 | 132 |
| 168 | KY LGD Gaming | 98 | 81–78 (+3) | 5–7 | 58% | 0.74 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 110 |
| 169 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 98 | 71–74 (-3) | 8–11 | 70% | 0.63 | 43% | 5 | 1 | 113 |
| 170 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 98 | 50–46 (+4) | 8–7 | 66% | 0.63 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 79 |
| 171 | volpz FURIA | 98 | 49–52 (-3) | 5–6 | 65% | 0.65 | 50% | 1 | 3 | 75 |
| 172 | BigJ One Coin | 98 | 41–40 (+1) | 8–12 | 62% | 0.64 | 56% | 2 | 2 | 64 |
| 173 | Lyda Four Angry Men | 98 | 41–41 (+0) | 7–5 | 54% | 0.71 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 58 |
| 174 | Freq Shifters | 98 | 33–34 (-1) | 8–4 | 65% | 0.65 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 51 |
| 175 | Kina1 Titan Esports Club | 98 | 33–30 (+3) | 4–4 | 59% | 0.72 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 176 | Fzics Arcade | 98 | 18–18 (+0) | 2–3 | 57% | 0.78 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 177 | Jittery F5 Esports | 98 | 16–14 (+2) | 0–1 | 45% | 0.80 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 178 | JoeGoR PSYKN Company | 98 | 10–11 (-1) | 2–1 | 57% | 0.71 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 179 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 98 | 9–8 (+1) | 1–1 | 64% | 0.64 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 180 | Solotov Team Falcons | 97 | 84–81 (+3) | 17–24 | 57% | 0.72 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 116 |
| 181 | Cpk Leviatan | 97 | 75–76 (-1) | 14–9 | 60% | 0.69 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 109 |
| 182 | Gaveni M80 | 97 | 54–60 (-6) | 9–4 | 58% | 0.69 | 58% | 1 | 1 | 78 |
| 183 | HerdsZ FURIA | 97 | 54–56 (-2) | 12–11 | 55% | 0.72 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 75 |
| 184 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 97 | 49–50 (-1) | 3–5 | 62% | 0.67 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 73 |
| 185 | MrPuncH Elevate | 97 | 48–49 (-1) | 8–7 | 62% | 0.66 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 73 |
| 186 | RIV4L Five Fears | 97 | 46–49 (-3) | 4–5 | 65% | 0.67 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 69 |
| 187 | Misa BNK FEARX | 97 | 37–40 (-3) | 7–10 | 53% | 0.76 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 188 | Pinku 7VEN | 97 | 36–37 (-1) | 8–4 | 61% | 0.68 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 189 | JoyStiCK Outlast Gaming | 97 | 18–18 (+0) | 0–2 | 59% | 0.75 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 190 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 97 | 9–12 (-3) | 5–2 | 64% | 0.64 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 191 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 96 | 101–107 (-6) | 13–12 | 62% | 0.68 | 61% | 1 | 1 | 149 |
| 192 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 96 | 97–94 (+3) | 15–17 | 62% | 0.64 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 151 |
| 193 | DD CAG by VARREL | 96 | 92–93 (-1) | 9–8 | 67% | 0.61 | 51% | 1 | 1 | 150 |
| 194 | Akira One Coin | 96 | 64–66 (-2) | 7–11 | 59% | 0.65 | 61% | 2 | 2 | 98 |
| 195 | AZuKi Daystar | 96 | 45–45 (+0) | 6–7 | 61% | 0.67 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| 196 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 96 | 45–47 (-2) | 7–4 | 65% | 0.62 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 72 |
| 197 | Tolji Elevate | 96 | 38–39 (-1) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.63 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 60 |
| 198 | Centir Cloud9 | 96 | 34–31 (+3) | 2–4 | 57% | 0.71 | 32% | 3 | 0 | 48 |
| 199 | Logan Four Angry Men | 96 | 32–35 (-3) | 3–5 | 60% | 0.71 | 53% | 1 | 1 | 45 |
| 200 | Nafe Shifters | 96 | 27–29 (-2) | 4–2 | 54% | 0.69 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 39 |
| 201 | romeo Black Dragons | 96 | 26–25 (+1) | 4–6 | 53% | 0.72 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 202 | yektz Imperial Esports | 96 | 19–22 (-3) | 3–2 | 67% | 0.63 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 203 | Orion Circular Spheres | 96 | 13–12 (+1) | 0–0 | 60% | 0.65 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 204 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 95 | 95–106 (-11) | 10–7 | 64% | 0.63 | 55% | 9 | 0 | 151 |
| 205 | rockstarKa Four Angry Men | 95 | 69–77 (-8) | 13–11 | 55% | 0.67 | 59% | 5 | 1 | 103 |
| 206 | BriD Team Falcons | 95 | 63–67 (-4) | 3–3 | 70% | 0.54 | 56% | 7 | 2 | 116 |
| 207 | dan Virtus.pro | 95 | 59–65 (-6) | 10–12 | 61% | 0.69 | 32% | 1 | 1 | 86 |
| 208 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 95 | 59–69 (-10) | 13–7 | 56% | 0.68 | 48% | 1 | 1 | 87 |
| 209 | Doki G2 Esports | 95 | 58–61 (-3) | 10–12 | 61% | 0.65 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 89 |
| 210 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 95 | 58–63 (-5) | 9–7 | 60% | 0.67 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 86 |
| 211 | Bokzera FURIA | 95 | 52–53 (-1) | 10–11 | 57% | 0.69 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| 212 | Scatman Elevate | 95 | 49–53 (-4) | 4–6 | 60% | 0.67 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 73 |
| 213 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 95 | 47–51 (-4) | 5–6 | 69% | 0.58 | 51% | 4 | 2 | 81 |
| 214 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 95 | 46–52 (-6) | 7–6 | 58% | 0.67 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 69 |
| 215 | Su1 Pozy | 95 | 15–16 (-1) | 3–2 | 61% | 0.65 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 216 | Kyno DarkZero | 94 | 95–106 (-11) | 16–16 | 65% | 0.60 | 35% | 3 | 0 | 158 |
| 217 | MAVDEMON LGD Gaming | 94 | 76–82 (-6) | 12–16 | 59% | 0.66 | 41% | 0 | 2 | 116 |
| 218 | FishLike SCARZ | 94 | 72–74 (-2) | 5–10 | 63% | 0.62 | 47% | 4 | 1 | 117 |
| 219 | Dash LOS | 94 | 58–59 (-1) | 7–7 | 55% | 0.69 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 84 |
| 220 | live LOUD | 94 | 56–69 (-13) | 13–11 | 66% | 0.60 | 49% | 7 | 1 | 94 |
| 221 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 94 | 53–60 (-7) | 4–11 | 65% | 0.62 | 57% | 5 | 2 | 86 |
| 222 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 94 | 51–59 (-8) | 4–5 | 64% | 0.59 | 47% | 6 | 2 | 87 |
| 223 | Toki Can You Be My Enemy | 94 | 21–25 (-4) | 5–4 | 52% | 0.72 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 224 | SHADOW Leviatan | 93 | 77–92 (-15) | 12–9 | 62% | 0.63 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 122 |
| 225 | Spiker Wildcard | 93 | 70–80 (-10) | 8–7 | 63% | 0.59 | 60% | 7 | 1 | 118 |
| 226 | Lycolis Sharper Esports | 93 | 49–59 (-10) | 8–8 | 66% | 0.53 | 39% | 3 | 3 | 92 |
| 227 | Naka1x Titan Esports Club | 93 | 20–23 (-3) | 3–3 | 60% | 0.67 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 228 | Neskin Lucky Five | 93 | 15–16 (-1) | 1–3 | 57% | 0.71 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 229 | Momo PSYKN Company | 93 | 9–9 (+0) | 1–0 | 57% | 0.64 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 230 | History One Coin | 93 | 8–9 (-1) | 3–1 | 64% | 0.57 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 231 | Ar7hr INTZ | 93 | 7–9 (-2) | 2–1 | 45% | 0.64 | 17% | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 232 | Packer For Fun Esports | 92 | 61–73 (-12) | 10–19 | 56% | 0.70 | 37% | 0 | 2 | 87 |
| 233 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 92 | 56–67 (-11) | 5–10 | 55% | 0.64 | 49% | 1 | 2 | 87 |
| 234 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 92 | 43–50 (-7) | 7–5 | 65% | 0.54 | 44% | 5 | 0 | 79 |
| 235 | Eclair KINOTROPE Gaming | 92 | 39–44 (-5) | 4–6 | 56% | 0.64 | 38% | 0 | 2 | 61 |
| 236 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 92 | 32–37 (-5) | 4–6 | 59% | 0.59 | 39% | 3 | 2 | 54 |
| 237 | Deymon FURY | 92 | 17–19 (-2) | 2–4 | 58% | 0.65 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| 238 | iconic Outlast Gaming | 92 | 16–21 (-5) | 2–1 | 58% | 0.67 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 239 | Klz F5 Esports | 92 | 14–18 (-4) | 5–4 | 55% | 0.70 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 240 | J1ahao LGD Gaming | 91 | 82–100 (-18) | 12–16 | 55% | 0.66 | 45% | 0 | 2 | 125 |
| 241 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 91 | 76–90 (-14) | 14–14 | 58% | 0.64 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 118 |
| 242 | Gunnar M80 | 91 | 48–59 (-11) | 7–7 | 57% | 0.62 | 46% | 0 | 1 | 78 |
| 243 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 91 | 33–39 (-6) | 0–7 | 71% | 0.50 | 36% | 7 | 1 | 66 |
| 244 | Elementz Man LFO | 91 | 18–20 (-2) | 1–3 | 52% | 0.67 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 245 | ArFeng Leviatan | 90 | 89–112 (-23) | 14–14 | 61% | 0.55 | 44% | 7 | 4 | 161 |
| 246 | Kds FaZe Clan | 90 | 70–88 (-18) | 10–9 | 59% | 0.58 | 71% | 0 | 2 | 121 |
| 247 | yuKiz SCARZ | 90 | 69–82 (-13) | 6–11 | 60% | 0.59 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 117 |
| 248 | bottomLove Titan Esports Club | 90 | 61–79 (-18) | 8–10 | 61% | 0.56 | 53% | 2 | 2 | 109 |
| 249 | Forrest Five Fears | 90 | 42–45 (-3) | 4–6 | 57% | 0.61 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 69 |
| 250 | Savage M80 | 90 | 41–51 (-10) | 4–5 | 57% | 0.60 | 54% | 3 | 1 | 68 |
| 251 | gatorada KINOTROPE Gaming | 90 | 33–42 (-9) | 6–4 | 58% | 0.54 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 61 |
| 252 | Mo5quito Edward Gaming | 90 | 29–35 (-6) | 2–5 | 56% | 0.60 | 58% | 1 | 1 | 48 |
| 253 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 90 | 26–30 (-4) | 1–2 | 53% | 0.68 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 254 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 90 | 23–29 (-6) | 4–1 | 58% | 0.61 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 255 | Machine Arcade | 90 | 9–10 (-1) | 2–1 | 62% | 0.50 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 256 | Future One Coin | 89 | 49–54 (-5) | 6–9 | 54% | 0.59 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 83 |
| 257 | Mili Outlast Gaming | 89 | 30–37 (-7) | 5–11 | 57% | 0.65 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 258 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 89 | 26–30 (-4) | 3–3 | 51% | 0.60 | 48% | 0 | 1 | 43 |
| 259 | Prez 7VEN | 89 | 25–32 (-7) | 2–2 | 70% | 0.47 | 48% | 4 | 0 | 53 |
| 260 | Austin Tyloo | 89 | 19–21 (-2) | 3–4 | 49% | 0.58 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| 261 | Tukk 7VEN | 89 | 14–17 (-3) | 2–2 | 61% | 0.61 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 262 | Dochi Trippy Main Telecom | 89 | 12–18 (-6) | 5–2 | 58% | 0.63 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 263 | Nuxga LOS | 88 | 44–55 (-11) | 3–9 | 61% | 0.52 | 64% | 5 | 1 | 84 |
| 264 | Pikanzu Daystar | 88 | 43–53 (-10) | 2–8 | 55% | 0.64 | 30% | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| 265 | nRea117 Pozy | 88 | 25–32 (-7) | 4–8 | 56% | 0.61 | 48% | 1 | 1 | 41 |
| 266 | Yoshiko Can You Be My Enemy | 88 | 20–23 (-3) | 2–6 | 48% | 0.74 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 267 | Lebyrinth FURY | 88 | 17–21 (-4) | 1–1 | 54% | 0.65 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 268 | Japer Arcade | 88 | 14–17 (-3) | 0–2 | 57% | 0.61 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 269 | Psycho Lucky Five | 88 | 13–17 (-4) | 3–2 | 53% | 0.62 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 270 | Bazooka Al-Ula Club | 88 | 10–12 (-2) | 2–0 | 43% | 0.71 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 271 | captain17 Leviatan | 88 | 7–9 (-2) | 1–0 | 58% | 0.58 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 272 | Density Circular Spheres | 88 | 5–7 (-2) | 1–1 | 67% | 0.56 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 273 | A1mer1x Titan Esports Club | 87 | 40–56 (-16) | 7–9 | 62% | 0.53 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 76 |
| 274 | ChefJeff Team Anios | 87 | 19–24 (-5) | 4–4 | 63% | 0.54 | 28% | 1 | 0 | 35 |
| 275 | Staxsta 999 | 87 | 14–20 (-6) | 2–4 | 52% | 0.56 | 29% | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 276 | Lasmooo Shifters | 87 | 13–19 (-6) | 2–2 | 62% | 0.54 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 277 | xClerlotic Sharper Esports | 87 | 10–16 (-6) | 1–0 | 73% | 0.45 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 278 | KKin Shaiikademy | 87 | 5–7 (-2) | 0–0 | 62% | 0.62 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 279 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 86 | 40–56 (-16) | 7–8 | 54% | 0.58 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 69 |
| 280 | Wizard Fnatic | 86 | 29–39 (-10) | 3–6 | 57% | 0.59 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 281 | JyuB 999 | 86 | 16–21 (-5) | 3–2 | 48% | 0.64 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 282 | Miracle Leviatan Soul | 86 | 5–7 (-2) | 1–0 | 50% | 0.62 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 283 | Asylum Four Angry Men | 85 | 40–60 (-20) | 6–5 | 61% | 0.52 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 77 |
| 284 | Darcly One Coin | 85 | 40–51 (-11) | 5–5 | 54% | 0.56 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| 285 | Eunsang BNK FEARX | 85 | 37–54 (-17) | 8–5 | 46% | 0.57 | 61% | 1 | 2 | 65 |
| 286 | Trevmak Outlast Gaming | 85 | 24–32 (-8) | 2–3 | 59% | 0.52 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 287 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 85 | 23–33 (-10) | 5–1 | 54% | 0.53 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 288 | Sowhat 999 | 85 | 14–21 (-7) | 4–3 | 52% | 0.56 | 43% | 3 | 0 | 25 |
| 289 | Mhagr Al-Ula Club | 85 | 9–12 (-3) | 2–1 | 43% | 0.64 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 290 | AsK Geekay Esports | 84 | 26–33 (-7) | 4–6 | 51% | 0.60 | 28% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 291 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 84 | 25–36 (-11) | 4–4 | 59% | 0.51 | 42% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 292 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 84 | 23–33 (-10) | 4–13 | 58% | 0.61 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 293 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 84 | 14–23 (-9) | 1–2 | 61% | 0.45 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 294 | Logger Outlast Gaming | 84 | 13–16 (-3) | 1–2 | 50% | 0.59 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 295 | Guppies Circular Spheres | 84 | 10–11 (-1) | 1–1 | 57% | 0.48 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 296 | Neon PSYKN Company | 83 | 7–11 (-4) | 1–1 | 57% | 0.50 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 297 | Shibe Elevate | 83 | 6–8 (-2) | 1–1 | 45% | 0.55 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 298 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 82 | 63–95 (-32) | 8–18 | 58% | 0.48 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 132 |
| 299 | Yuyu RRX | 82 | 37–53 (-16) | 7–10 | 51% | 0.51 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 72 |
| 300 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 82 | 23–36 (-13) | 4–3 | 50% | 0.61 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 301 | POPO Pozy | 82 | 23–32 (-9) | 6–5 | 49% | 0.56 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| 302 | R4re Black Dragons | 82 | 21–31 (-10) | 0–4 | 58% | 0.49 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 303 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 82 | 18–32 (-14) | 3–3 | 55% | 0.47 | 53% | 0 | 2 | 38 |
| 304 | maquina Imperial Esports | 82 | 16–26 (-10) | 5–5 | 50% | 0.53 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 305 | Florio Imperial Esports | 82 | 15–24 (-9) | 0–1 | 60% | 0.50 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 306 | Darkk FURY | 82 | 14–23 (-9) | 6–1 | 50% | 0.54 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 307 | Harp3r Trippy Main Telecom | 82 | 9–15 (-6) | 1–1 | 62% | 0.50 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 308 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 81 | 34–54 (-20) | 3–6 | 53% | 0.58 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 59 |
| 309 | Soldier BNK FEARX | 81 | 33–51 (-18) | 4–9 | 57% | 0.51 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 65 |
| 310 | KarTy27 PSYKN Company | 81 | 27–37 (-10) | 4–8 | 55% | 0.51 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| 311 | Swag Black Dragons | 81 | 23–32 (-9) | 4–6 | 49% | 0.53 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 312 | Yoviker Four Angry Men | 81 | 23–35 (-12) | 2–9 | 60% | 0.49 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 47 |
| 313 | Beers Man LFO | 81 | 15–22 (-7) | 3–2 | 44% | 0.56 | 27% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 314 | RuMaTick BNK FEARX | 81 | 4–5 (-1) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.50 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 315 | Pau1 LGD Gaming | 80 | 64–89 (-25) | 6–19 | 52% | 0.48 | 34% | 5 | 0 | 132 |
| 316 | wantto LGD Gaming | 80 | 60–91 (-31) | 9–18 | 54% | 0.52 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 116 |
| 317 | Koromomo RRX | 80 | 42–69 (-27) | 3–9 | 51% | 0.54 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 78 |
| 318 | Eddy Cloud9 | 80 | 25–35 (-10) | 1–4 | 48% | 0.52 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| 319 | Aserz Arcade | 80 | 21–33 (-12) | 0–4 | 56% | 0.49 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 320 | Aqui Team Heretics | 80 | 17–28 (-11) | 3–5 | 51% | 0.52 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 33 |
| 321 | Erazer Team Anios | 80 | 15–25 (-10) | 1–4 | 57% | 0.43 | 54% | 0 | 2 | 35 |
| 322 | Duo RRX | 80 | 7–10 (-3) | 0–0 | 56% | 0.44 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 323 | Rider BNK FEARX | 79 | 36–53 (-17) | 2–11 | 49% | 0.55 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| 324 | Yao Daystar | 79 | 21–34 (-13) | 2–7 | 51% | 0.54 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| 325 | Serx For Fun Esports | 79 | 14–23 (-9) | 3–2 | 50% | 0.50 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 326 | ShaZ Four Angry Men | 79 | 14–21 (-7) | 3–4 | 46% | 0.54 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 327 | Yanniszera F5 Esports | 79 | 11–16 (-5) | 2–3 | 45% | 0.55 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 328 | Douhua Tyloo | 79 | 7–11 (-4) | 1–4 | 57% | 0.50 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 329 | Darkeys LOS | 78 | 24–38 (-14) | 5–8 | 52% | 0.48 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 330 | Marimo Can You Be My Enemy | 78 | 21–37 (-16) | 7–4 | 49% | 0.47 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 45 |
| 331 | ReJo1ce One Coin | 78 | 10–14 (-4) | 0–4 | 50% | 0.50 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 332 | Vrionx Outlast Gaming | 78 | 10–16 (-6) | 1–6 | 59% | 0.45 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 333 | Wizard Lucky Five | 77 | 26–38 (-12) | 1–9 | 48% | 0.50 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 334 | SikiNNGO Can You Be My Enemy | 77 | 25–42 (-17) | 3–7 | 45% | 0.53 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| 335 | Realers Shaiikademy | 77 | 5–8 (-3) | 0–0 | 38% | 0.62 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 336 | Juviq Can You Be My Enemy | 76 | 14–22 (-8) | 1–5 | 49% | 0.52 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 337 | Nesta Outlast Gaming | 76 | 10–16 (-6) | 3–1 | 46% | 0.45 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 338 | Mugi RRX | 76 | 9–17 (-8) | 1–2 | 61% | 0.39 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 339 | K3 PSYKN Company | 76 | 6–11 (-5) | 2–3 | 50% | 0.43 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 340 | Mylett61 One Coin | 75 | 35–60 (-25) | 4–5 | 49% | 0.42 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 84 |
| 341 | Roldinii FURY | 75 | 13–22 (-9) | 1–6 | 46% | 0.50 | 46% | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| 342 | MajorKi LGD Gaming | 75 | 10–19 (-9) | 2–3 | 54% | 0.42 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 343 | HysteriX Elevate | 75 | 4–8 (-4) | 1–2 | 64% | 0.36 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 344 | Chichoo Pozy | 73 | 13–24 (-11) | 0–3 | 48% | 0.52 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 345 | Playxr ENTERPRISE Esports | 73 | 11–18 (-7) | 1–5 | 46% | 0.46 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 346 | ZOZ Pozy | 73 | 9–18 (-9) | 2–1 | 48% | 0.39 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 347 | Crazy Al-Ula Club | 73 | 5–11 (-6) | 1–2 | 57% | 0.36 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 348 | Rappz INTZ | 73 | 4–9 (-5) | 1–0 | 55% | 0.36 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 349 | pino Lucky Five | 72 | 22–35 (-13) | 1–8 | 44% | 0.42 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 52 |
| 350 | AurK11 Tyloo | 72 | 12–23 (-11) | 1–4 | 49% | 0.36 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 33 |
| 351 | IT Leviatan Soul | 72 | 8–15 (-7) | 0–1 | 40% | 0.53 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 352 | Xethy Circular Spheres | 72 | 4–8 (-4) | 0–1 | 56% | 0.44 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 353 | GOPPI Can You Be My Enemy | 70 | 16–36 (-20) | 4–1 | 44% | 0.36 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 45 |
| 354 | Qikcs 7VEN | 68 | 11–21 (-10) | 1–6 | 43% | 0.37 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 355 | Wick Kingzero eSports | 68 | 11–25 (-14) | 2–7 | 47% | 0.37 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 356 | Yanagi Can You Be My Enemy | 68 | 11–24 (-13) | 2–6 | 41% | 0.38 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| 357 | Tyrant Outlast Gaming | 68 | 9–18 (-9) | 0–6 | 46% | 0.38 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 358 | Nerostone Pozy | 68 | 7–15 (-8) | 1–3 | 44% | 0.39 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 359 | P4 Shifters | 68 | 3–10 (-7) | 0–0 | 58% | 0.25 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 360 | Novashatol Can You Be My Enemy | 67 | 10–24 (-14) | 0–2 | 48% | 0.34 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 361 | kynvx Shaiikademy | 67 | 7–15 (-8) | 2–6 | 41% | 0.41 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 362 | Stk INTZ | 67 | 5–10 (-5) | 1–1 | 36% | 0.45 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 363 | BarcodeOP Elevate | 67 | 4–9 (-5) | 0–2 | 45% | 0.36 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 364 | Wiízard Arcade | 66 | 10–24 (-14) | 0–3 | 48% | 0.34 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 365 | AngelzZ INTZ | 64 | 4–10 (-6) | 0–2 | 45% | 0.36 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 366 | GWZH Al-Ula Club | 64 | 4–12 (-8) | 2–2 | 43% | 0.29 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 367 | Dominic LGD Gaming | 63 | 11–31 (-20) | 1–4 | 45% | 0.29 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 368 | NL Trippy Main Telecom | 63 | 9–20 (-11) | 0–6 | 37% | 0.33 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 369 | MinGoran One Coin | 63 | 8–18 (-10) | 2–3 | 33% | 0.38 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 370 | MUNU Trippy Main Telecom | 59 | 7–19 (-12) | 0–3 | 37% | 0.37 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 371 | Mowwwgli Twisted Minds | 59 | 4–11 (-7) | 1–3 | 36% | 0.36 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 372 | Edward F5 Esports | 58 | 6–17 (-11) | 0–4 | 40% | 0.30 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 373 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 56 | 18–62 (-44) | 2–10 | 35% | 0.25 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 73 |
| 374 | FakeKun Pozy | 56 | 6–16 (-10) | 0–2 | 28% | 0.33 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 375 | KIRsy Leviatan Soul | 54 | 5–14 (-9) | 1–1 | 20% | 0.33 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 376 | Dante7 Fnatic | 53 | 6–17 (-11) | 0–5 | 30% | 0.30 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 377 | Oblivionis LGD Gaming | 53 | 2–9 (-7) | 1–3 | 44% | 0.22 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 378 | b0xo Arcade | 52 | 2–9 (-7) | 2–2 | 33% | 0.22 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 379 | Miracle Black Dragons | 52 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–1 | 29% | 0.29 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 380 | Shaz Team Anios | 52 | 2–7 (-5) | 0–2 | 33% | 0.22 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 381 | Schont Shaiikademy | 52 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–2 | 50% | 0.12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 382 | Rhqnz Shaiikademy | 51 | 2–8 (-6) | 0–2 | 38% | 0.25 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 383 | Lenda Black Dragons | 45 | 1–7 (-6) | 0–0 | 29% | 0.14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 384 | Shibaa 999 | 41 | 1–8 (-7) | 0–1 | 20% | 0.10 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 385 | SOS Leviatan Soul | 32 | 0–14 (-14) | 0–3 | 20% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 386 | Sitto Leviatan Soul | 29 | 1–15 (-14) | 0–7 | 13% | 0.07 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 884 | 47.9% | 47.6% | +0.6 | 46 | |
| 2 | 635 | 34.4% | 49.9% | +2.9 | 52 | |
| 3 | 596 | 32.3% | 49.0% | +1.9 | 26 | |
| 4 | 573 | 31.0% | 45.5% | -1.5 | 193 | |
| 5 | 511 | 27.7% | 46.2% | -0.9 | 174 | |
| 6 | 481 | 26.0% | 44.7% | -2.4 | 8 | |
| 7 | 473 | 25.6% | 42.3% | -4.8 | — | |
| 8 | 435 | 23.6% | 49.0% | +1.9 | 135 | |
| 9 | 394 | 21.3% | 44.4% | -2.6 | — | |
| 10 | 388 | 21.0% | 52.1% | +5.0 | 207 | |
| 11 | 326 | 17.7% | 43.3% | -3.8 | 137 | |
| 12 | 323 | 17.5% | 45.8% | -1.2 | 105 | |
| 13 | 287 | 15.5% | 48.4% | +1.4 | 19 | |
| 14 | 277 | 15.0% | 49.1% | +2.0 | — | |
| 15 | 263 | 14.2% | 49.8% | +2.8 | 3 | |
| 16 | 256 | 13.9% | 48.0% | +1.0 | 25 | |
| 17 | 246 | 13.3% | 48.8% | +1.7 | — | |
| 18 | 230 | 12.5% | 48.3% | +1.2 | 1 | |
| 19 | 221 | 12.0% | 47.1% | +0.0 | — | |
| 20 | 205 | 11.1% | 46.3% | -0.7 | 1 | |
| 21 | 190 | 10.3% | 43.7% | -3.4 | — | |
| 22 | 172 | 9.3% | 45.9% | -1.1 | — | |
| 23 | 149 | 8.1% | 45.0% | -2.1 | — | |
| 24 | 146 | 7.9% | 47.9% | +0.9 | 24 | |
| 25 | 122 | 6.6% | 48.4% | +1.3 | 3 | |
| 26 | 85 | 4.6% | 43.5% | -3.5 | — | |
| 27 | 72 | 3.9% | 44.4% | -2.6 | — | |
| 28 | 71 | 3.8% | 40.8% | -6.2 | 4 | |
| 29 | 71 | 3.8% | 42.3% | -4.8 | 1 | |
| 30 | 57 | 3.1% | 50.9% | +3.8 | — | |
| 31 | 15 | 0.8% | 60.0% | +13.0 | — | |
| 32 | 15 | 0.8% | 40.0% | -7.0 | — | |
| 33 | 15 | 0.8% | 40.0% | -7.0 | — | |
| 34 | 14 | 0.8% | 50.0% | +3.0 | — | |
| 35 | 11 | 0.6% | 63.6% | +16.6 | 1 | |
| 36 | 10 | 0.5% | 40.0% | -7.0 | — | |
| 37 | 7 | 0.4% | 71.4% | +24.4 | — | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.3% | 66.7% | +19.6 | — | |
| 39 | 3 | 0.2% | 66.7% | +19.6 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1425 | 77.1% | 54.7% | +1.6 | 81 | |
| 2 | 827 | 44.7% | 53.8% | +0.7 | 5 | |
| 3 | 811 | 43.9% | 52.3% | -0.8 | 4 | |
| 4 | 732 | 39.6% | 51.2% | -1.9 | 21 | |
| 5 | 726 | 39.3% | 54.1% | +1.0 | — | |
| 6 | 566 | 30.6% | 48.2% | -4.9 | — | |
| 7 | 500 | 27.0% | 53.0% | -0.1 | 1 | |
| 8 | 462 | 25.0% | 53.0% | -0.1 | 262 | |
| 9 | 341 | 18.4% | 50.7% | -2.4 | — | |
| 10 | 327 | 17.7% | 50.8% | -2.3 | 44 | |
| 11 | 242 | 13.1% | 52.1% | -1.0 | 3 | |
| 12 | 229 | 12.4% | 57.6% | +4.5 | — | |
| 13 | 208 | 11.2% | 54.8% | +1.7 | — | |
| 14 | 207 | 11.2% | 55.6% | +2.4 | 1 | |
| 15 | 197 | 10.7% | 52.8% | -0.3 | — | |
| 16 | 180 | 9.7% | 56.1% | +3.0 | — | |
| 17 | 170 | 9.2% | 56.5% | +3.4 | 1 | |
| 18 | 169 | 9.1% | 55.0% | +1.9 | — | |
| 19 | 143 | 7.7% | 45.5% | -7.7 | 1 | |
| 20 | 129 | 7.0% | 47.3% | -5.8 | — | |
| 21 | 122 | 6.6% | 54.9% | +1.8 | 344 | |
| 22 | 95 | 5.1% | 66.3% | +13.2 | 3 | |
| 23 | 91 | 4.9% | 49.5% | -3.7 | 1 | |
| 24 | 83 | 4.5% | 51.8% | -1.3 | — | |
| 25 | 63 | 3.4% | 50.8% | -2.3 | — | |
| 26 | 45 | 2.4% | 64.4% | +11.3 | 1 | |
| 27 | 37 | 2.0% | 51.4% | -1.8 | 390 | |
| 28 | 34 | 1.8% | 64.7% | +11.6 | 1 | |
| 29 | 30 | 1.6% | 46.7% | -6.4 | — | |
| 30 | 14 | 0.8% | 57.1% | +4.0 | — | |
| 31 | 11 | 0.6% | 72.7% | +19.6 | 1 | |
| 32 | 9 | 0.5% | 44.4% | -8.7 | — | |
| 33 | 9 | 0.5% | 55.6% | +2.4 | — | |
| 34 | 5 | 0.3% | 40.0% | -13.1 | — | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.1% | 50.0% | -3.1 | — | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.1% | 50.0% | -3.1 | — | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.1% | 100.0% | +46.9 | — | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.1% | 100.0% | +46.9 | — |
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Church, B Arsenal Room | 810 | 44.3% | 55.7% |
| 2 | 2F Gym, 2F Bedroom | 663 | 48.9% | 51.1% |
| 3 | 2F CCTV Room, 2F Cash Room | 551 | 46.8% | 53.2% |
| 4 | 1F Bar, 1F Stagethin | 12 | 58.3% | 41.7% |