
Virtus.pro
–
Virtus.pro is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 42 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 27–15 record (64% win rate) across 6 competitions including Esports World Cup, Europe Mena Kickoff, Europe Mena League Stage 1. Most recently they beat Weibo Gaming 2–1 at Osaka Major. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
64%
Matches 27–15
Maps 39–2759%
Rounds 385–31755%
Attack 165–17449%
Defense 220–14361%
Last 10 matches
6–4Won last 2| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 106 | 560–478 (+82) | 84–75 | 63% | 0.80 | 52% | 13 | 10/72 | 702 | |
| 2 | 103 | 545–492 (+53) | 65–71 | 60% | 0.78 | 52% | 6 | 9/78 | 702 | |
| 3 | 102 | 528–480 (+48) | 71–72 | 63% | 0.75 | 42% | 10 | 9/66 | 702 | |
| 4 | 99 | 497–476 (+21) | 85–74 | 62% | 0.71 | 53% | 7 | 6/55 | 702 | |
| 5 | 96 | 428–448 (-20) | 41–64 | 65% | 0.61 | 48% | 43 | 18/90 | 702 | |
| 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Staff
Dark
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 14 | 8–6 | 57% | 41–36 (+5) | 53% | 42–35 (+7) | 55% | 83–71 | 54% | 1024% | 1843% |
| 2 | Fortress | 11 | 9–2 | 82% | 29–28 (+1) | 51% | 41–16 (+25) | 72% | 70–44 | 61% | 512% | 2662% |
| 3 | Chalet | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | 21–29 (-8) | 42% | 34–29 (+5) | 54% | 55–58 | 49% | 2048% | 1024% |
| 4 | Clubhouse | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | 15–25 (-10) | 38% | 24–22 (+2) | 52% | 39–47 | 45% | 1843% | 1638% |
| 5 | Bank | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 14–20 (-6) | 41% | 29–12 (+17) | 71% | 43–32 | 57% | 921% | 2457% |
| 6 | Consulate | 6 | 6–0 | 100% | 24–13 (+11) | 65% | 19–8 (+11) | 70% | 43–21 | 67% | 12% | 2150% |
| 7 | Border | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–12 (-4) | 40% | 16–12 (+4) | 57% | 24–24 | 50% | 2867% | 921% |
| 8 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 11–7 (+4) | 61% | 21–15 | 58% | 1229% | 2560% |
| 9 | Villa | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–3 (0) | 50% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–5 | 58% | 717% | 512% |
| 10 | NightHaven Labsbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4198% | 12% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 101 | 36.2% | 46.5% | -3.6 | 812% | |
| 2 | 88 | 31.5% | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1523% | |
| 3 | 87 | 31.2% | 47.1% | -3.1 | 00% | |
| 4 | 84 | 30.1% | 56.0% | +5.8 | 1624% | |
| 5 | 82 | 29.4% | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3248% | |
| 6 | 82 | 29.4% | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1827% | |
| 7 | 70 | 25.1% | 58.6% | +8.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 62 | 22.2% | 45.2% | -5.0 | 914% | |
| 9 | 62 | 22.2% | 45.2% | -5.0 | 711% | |
| 10 | 52 | 18.6% | 53.8% | +3.7 | 4974% | |
| 11 | 49 | 17.6% | 51.0% | +0.8 | 35% | |
| 12 | 46 | 16.5% | 54.3% | +4.2 | 23% | |
| 13 | 45 | 16.1% | 55.6% | +5.4 | 711% | |
| 14 | 43 | 15.4% | 44.2% | -6.0 | 12% | |
| 15 | 42 | 15.1% | 50.0% | -0.2 | 2233% | |
| 16 | 41 | 14.7% | 53.7% | +3.5 | 00% | |
| 17 | 41 | 14.7% | 39.0% | -11.2 | 00% | |
| 18 | 36 | 12.9% | 55.6% | +5.4 | 00% | |
| 19 | 35 | 12.5% | 57.1% | +7.0 | 00% | |
| 20 | 32 | 11.5% | 37.5% | -12.7 | 00% | |
| 21 | 29 | 10.4% | 55.2% | +5.0 | 00% | |
| 22 | 28 | 10.0% | 53.6% | +3.4 | 12% | |
| 23 | 25 | 9.0% | 60.0% | +9.8 | 00% | |
| 24 | 25 | 9.0% | 36.0% | -14.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 25 | 9.0% | 52.0% | +1.8 | 00% | |
| 26 | 22 | 7.9% | 40.9% | -9.3 | 00% | |
| 27 | 19 | 6.8% | 36.8% | -13.3 | 00% | |
| 28 | 13 | 4.7% | 84.6% | +34.4 | 00% | |
| 29 | 8 | 2.9% | 62.5% | +12.3 | 00% | |
| 30 | 7 | 2.5% | 28.6% | -21.6 | 00% | |
| 31 | 5 | 1.8% | 40.0% | -10.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 4 | 1.4% | 25.0% | -25.2 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 1.1% | 66.7% | +16.5 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -0.2 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 148 | 50.3% | 60.8% | -0.8 | 00% | |
| 2 | 132 | 44.9% | 59.8% | -1.7 | 2538% | |
| 3 | 110 | 37.4% | 59.1% | -2.5 | 914% | |
| 4 | 107 | 36.4% | 60.7% | -0.8 | 812% | |
| 5 | 77 | 26.2% | 63.6% | +2.1 | 46% | |
| 6 | 76 | 25.9% | 71.1% | +9.5 | 12% | |
| 7 | 71 | 24.1% | 47.9% | -13.7 | 1929% | |
| 8 | 68 | 23.1% | 77.9% | +16.4 | 2335% | |
| 9 | 67 | 22.8% | 61.2% | -0.4 | 00% | |
| 10 | 65 | 22.1% | 60.0% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 11 | 64 | 21.8% | 54.7% | -6.9 | 12% | |
| 12 | 57 | 19.4% | 70.2% | +8.6 | 00% | |
| 13 | 56 | 19.0% | 66.1% | +4.5 | 23% | |
| 14 | 50 | 17.0% | 66.0% | +4.4 | 711% | |
| 15 | 49 | 16.7% | 46.9% | -14.6 | 00% | |
| 16 | 47 | 16.0% | 63.8% | +2.3 | 2538% | |
| 17 | 38 | 12.9% | 52.6% | -8.9 | 00% | |
| 18 | 35 | 11.9% | 60.0% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 19 | 32 | 10.9% | 68.8% | +7.2 | 3452% | |
| 20 | 20 | 6.8% | 45.0% | -16.6 | 00% | |
| 21 | 16 | 5.4% | 56.3% | -5.3 | 1929% | |
| 22 | 15 | 5.1% | 46.7% | -14.9 | 00% | |
| 23 | 14 | 4.8% | 78.6% | +17.0 | 00% | |
| 24 | 11 | 3.7% | 63.6% | +2.1 | 00% | |
| 25 | 10 | 3.4% | 60.0% | -1.6 | 23% | |
| 26 | 9 | 3.1% | 77.8% | +16.2 | 46% | |
| 27 | 8 | 2.7% | 75.0% | +13.4 | 00% | |
| 28 | 6 | 2.0% | 66.7% | +5.1 | 12% | |
| 29 | 6 | 2.0% | 100.0% | +38.4 | 00% | |
| 30 | 4 | 1.4% | 75.0% | +13.4 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -61.6 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -61.6 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
2:1
Match stats43 views
1:0
Match stats32 views
0:2
Match stats200 views
2:0
Match stats207 views
0:2
Match stats348 views
1:0
Match stats123 views
0:1
Match stats98 views
0:1
Match stats255 views
1:0
Match stats171 views
1:0
Match stats205 views
0:1
Match stats161 views
1:0
Match stats96 views
1:0
Match stats85 views
1:0
Match stats115 views
1:2
Match stats352 views
1:2
Match stats495 views
Matches by month
2–0Mar
3–2Apr
2–3May
8–1Jun
2–2Jul
1–2Aug
6–3Sep
1–2Oct
2–0Nov
Events
#10 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
15 opponents, 42 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Falcons | 3–3 | 7–6 | |
| 2 | G2 Esports | 1–5 | 2–8 | |
| 3 | Geekay Esports | 3–2 | 5–5 | |
| 4 | Fnatic | 3–0 | 3–0 | |
| 5 | Team Heretics | 3–0 | 3–0 | |
| 6 | Twisted Minds | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
| 7 | RBLS Gaming | 2–1 | 3–1 | |
| 8 | Shifters | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 9 | Weibo Gaming | 2–1 | 4–3 | |
| 10 | Team Secret | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 11 | Edward Gaming | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | Five Fears | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 13 | Kingzero eSports | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 14 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 1–2 | |
| 15 | Shopify Rebellion | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.














