
Team Heretics
–
Team Heretics is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 22 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 5–17 record (23% win rate) across 3 competitions including Europe Mena Kickoff, Europe Mena League Stage 1, Europe Mena League Stage 2. Most recently they beat Fnatic 1–0 at Europe Mena League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
23%
Matches 5–17
Maps 5–1723%
Rounds 100–14541%
Attack 36–8031%
Defense 64–6550%
Last 10 matches
4–6Won last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 106 | 10–8 (+2) | 3–2 | 50% | 0.83 | 40% | 0 | 0/1 | 12 | |
| 2 | 101 | 193–185 (+8) | 29–31 | 58% | 0.79 | 53% | 1 | 3/16 | 245 | |
| 3 | 98 | 69–69 (0) | 7–7 | 62% | 0.70 | 51% | 1 | 0/15 | 99 | |
| 4 | 93 | 161–194 (-33) | 36–37 | 57% | 0.66 | 58% | 5 | 3/29 | 245 | |
| 5 | 93 | 151–176 (-25) | 15–16 | 61% | 0.62 | 55% | 2 | 3/50 | 245 | |
| 6 | 81 | 56–82 (-26) | 7–14 | 52% | 0.50 | 55% | 7 | 0/8 | 111 |
Staff
Rickzz
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Border | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 7–17 (-10) | 29% | 11–13 (-2) | 46% | 18–30 | 38% | 732% | 1150% |
| 2 | Bank | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 9–12 (-3) | 43% | 11–15 (-4) | 42% | 20–27 | 43% | 1255% | 627% |
| 3 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 4–12 (-8) | 25% | 9–9 (0) | 50% | 13–21 | 38% | 941% | 1045% |
| 4 | Clubhouse | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 10–8 (+2) | 56% | 16–17 | 48% | 732% | 1255% |
| 5 | Lair | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 11–16 | 41% | 1255% | 732% |
| 6 | NightHaven Labs | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 3–10 (-7) | 23% | 10–3 (+7) | 77% | 13–13 | 50% | 1045% | 1045% |
| 7 | Villa | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–4 (-3) | 20% | 3–3 (0) | 50% | 4–7 | 36% | 314% | 523% |
| 8 | Fortress | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–4 (-4) | 0% | 3–3 (0) | 50% | 3–7 | 30% | 1777% | 418% |
| 9 | Consulate | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 29% | 1045% |
| 10 | Chaletbanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 941% | 1359% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45 | 50.0% | 28.9% | -6.7 | 523% | |
| 2 | 36 | 40.0% | 25.0% | -10.6 | 418% | |
| 3 | 27 | 30.0% | 29.6% | -5.9 | 00% | |
| 4 | 25 | 27.8% | 32.0% | -3.6 | 314% | |
| 5 | 22 | 24.4% | 36.4% | +0.8 | 732% | |
| 6 | 22 | 24.4% | 36.4% | +0.8 | 15% | |
| 7 | 21 | 23.3% | 28.6% | -7.0 | 1150% | |
| 8 | 21 | 23.3% | 28.6% | -7.0 | 29% | |
| 9 | 19 | 21.1% | 31.6% | -4.0 | 523% | |
| 10 | 17 | 18.9% | 52.9% | +17.4 | 418% | |
| 11 | 17 | 18.9% | 58.8% | +23.3 | 418% | |
| 12 | 15 | 16.7% | 46.7% | +11.1 | 00% | |
| 13 | 14 | 15.6% | 50.0% | +14.4 | 00% | |
| 14 | 14 | 15.6% | 21.4% | -14.1 | 00% | |
| 15 | 13 | 14.4% | 61.5% | +26.0 | 418% | |
| 16 | 13 | 14.4% | 53.8% | +18.3 | 314% | |
| 17 | 13 | 14.4% | 61.5% | +26.0 | 00% | |
| 18 | 12 | 13.3% | 16.7% | -18.9 | 15% | |
| 19 | 10 | 11.1% | 30.0% | -5.6 | 29% | |
| 20 | 10 | 11.1% | 20.0% | -15.6 | 00% | |
| 21 | 9 | 10.0% | 33.3% | -2.2 | 15% | |
| 22 | 9 | 10.0% | 33.3% | -2.2 | 00% | |
| 23 | 7 | 7.8% | 28.6% | -7.0 | 00% | |
| 24 | 6 | 6.7% | 33.3% | -2.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 6 | 6.7% | 50.0% | +14.4 | 00% | |
| 26 | 5 | 5.6% | 60.0% | +24.4 | 15% | |
| 27 | 4 | 4.4% | 0.0% | -35.6 | 627% | |
| 28 | 4 | 4.4% | 75.0% | +39.4 | 15% | |
| 29 | 4 | 4.4% | 0.0% | -35.6 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 3.3% | 0.0% | -35.6 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 2.2% | 50.0% | +14.4 | 00% | |
| 32 | 2 | 2.2% | 0.0% | -35.6 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -35.6 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 1.1% | 100.0% | +64.4 | 00% | |
| 35 | 1 | 1.1% | 100.0% | +64.4 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 | 43.9% | 46.5% | -2.5 | 314% | |
| 2 | 35 | 35.7% | 34.3% | -14.7 | 29% | |
| 3 | 28 | 28.6% | 42.9% | -6.1 | 00% | |
| 4 | 28 | 28.6% | 57.1% | +8.2 | 00% | |
| 5 | 27 | 27.6% | 66.7% | +17.7 | 15% | |
| 6 | 27 | 27.6% | 48.1% | -0.8 | 15% | |
| 7 | 26 | 26.5% | 61.5% | +12.6 | 1045% | |
| 8 | 25 | 25.5% | 44.0% | -5.0 | 15% | |
| 9 | 24 | 24.5% | 45.8% | -3.1 | 00% | |
| 10 | 19 | 19.4% | 42.1% | -6.9 | 15% | |
| 11 | 18 | 18.4% | 66.7% | +17.7 | 15% | |
| 12 | 17 | 17.3% | 52.9% | +4.0 | 29% | |
| 13 | 16 | 16.3% | 56.3% | +7.3 | 1150% | |
| 14 | 16 | 16.3% | 62.5% | +13.5 | 627% | |
| 15 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | +8.2 | 627% | |
| 16 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 15% | |
| 17 | 12 | 12.2% | 41.7% | -7.3 | 523% | |
| 18 | 12 | 12.2% | 33.3% | -15.6 | 00% | |
| 19 | 12 | 12.2% | 33.3% | -15.6 | 00% | |
| 20 | 12 | 12.2% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 21 | 9 | 9.2% | 55.6% | +6.6 | 15% | |
| 22 | 9 | 9.2% | 77.8% | +28.8 | 00% | |
| 23 | 8 | 8.2% | 25.0% | -24.0 | 314% | |
| 24 | 6 | 6.1% | 16.7% | -32.3 | 627% | |
| 25 | 6 | 6.1% | 50.0% | +1.0 | 00% | |
| 26 | 5 | 5.1% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 27 | 5 | 5.1% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 28 | 5 | 5.1% | 0.0% | -49.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 4 | 4.1% | 75.0% | +26.0 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 3.1% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 3.1% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 1.0% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 1.0% | 100.0% | +51.0 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
1:0
Match stats120 views
0:1
Match stats87 views
1:0
Match stats114 views
0:1
Match stats166 views
0:1
Match stats151 views
1:0
Match stats104 views
0:1
Match stats79 views
0:1
Match stats109 views
0:1
Match stats115 views
1:0
Match stats66 views
0:1
Match stats88 views
0:1
Match stats85 views
0:1
Match stats51 views
0:1
Match stats74 views
0:1
Match stats59 views
0:1
Match stats84 views
Matches by month
0–2Mar
0–2Apr
0May
2–7Jun
0Jul
0Aug
3–6Sep
0Oct
0Nov
Events
#54 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
9 opponents, 22 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fnatic | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 2 | G2 Esports | 0–3 | 0–3 | |
| 3 | Shifters | 0–3 | 0–3 | |
| 4 | Virtus.pro | 0–3 | 0–3 | |
| 5 | Twisted Minds | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 6 | RBLS Gaming | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 7 | Team Secret | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 8 | Geekay Esports | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 9 | Team Falcons | 0–2 | 0–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.








