
Team Falcons
–
Team Falcons is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 42 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 28–14 record (67% win rate) across 5 competitions including Esports World Cup, Europe Mena Kickoff, Europe Mena League Stage 1. Most recently they beat Geekay Esports 2–0 at Europe Mena League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
67%
Matches 28–14
Maps 38–2461%
Rounds 369–30755%
Attack 177–15653%
Defense 192–15156%
Last 10 matches
8–2Won last 6| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 107 | 567–484 (+83) | 100–92 | 61% | 0.84 | 51% | 3 | 7/52 | 676 | |
| 2 | 105 | 538–463 (+75) | 73–87 | 62% | 0.80 | 50% | 7 | 10/66 | 676 | |
| 3 | 102 | 534–507 (+27) | 108–101 | 59% | 0.79 | 66% | 4 | 3/43 | 676 | |
| 4 | 102 | 485–435 (+50) | 40–30 | 65% | 0.72 | 52% | 5 | 13/87 | 676 | |
| 5 | 90 | 340–419 (-79) | 23–22 | 64% | 0.50 | 50% | 57 | 17/107 | 676 |
Staff
JULIO
Eaglemees
Stooflex
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clubhouse | 10 | 8–2 | 80% | 35–27 (+8) | 56% | 33–21 (+12) | 61% | 68–48 | 59% | 1126% | 2150% |
| 2 | Border | 10 | 7–3 | 70% | 32–23 (+9) | 58% | 31–21 (+10) | 60% | 63–44 | 59% | 819% | 2150% |
| 3 | Lair | 9 | 7–2 | 78% | 29–16 (+13) | 64% | 29–24 (+5) | 55% | 58–40 | 59% | 1331% | 2048% |
| 4 | Chalet | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 17–25 (-8) | 40% | 21–17 (+4) | 55% | 38–42 | 48% | 1638% | 1536% |
| 5 | Bank | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 31–30 | 51% | 1843% | 1740% |
| 6 | Fortress | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 13–16 (-3) | 45% | 15–12 (+3) | 56% | 28–28 | 50% | 2457% | 1331% |
| 7 | Consulate | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–11 (-3) | 42% | 16–14 (+2) | 53% | 24–25 | 49% | 1331% | 1126% |
| 8 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 7–11 (-4) | 39% | 15–10 (+5) | 60% | 22–21 | 51% | 2969% | 921% |
| 9 | NightHaven Labs | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 8–8 (0) | 50% | 8–11 (-3) | 42% | 16–19 | 46% | 2252% | 1740% |
| 10 | Villa | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 12–5 (+7) | 71% | 9–5 (+4) | 64% | 21–10 | 68% | 25% | 614% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 123 | 40.9% | 52.8% | -1.3 | 35% | |
| 2 | 114 | 37.9% | 62.3% | +8.1 | 1829% | |
| 3 | 107 | 35.5% | 59.8% | +5.7 | 3150% | |
| 4 | 100 | 33.2% | 46.0% | -8.2 | 1118% | |
| 5 | 90 | 29.9% | 54.4% | +0.3 | 2540% | |
| 6 | 79 | 26.2% | 46.8% | -7.3 | 00% | |
| 7 | 75 | 24.9% | 48.0% | -6.2 | 1626% | |
| 8 | 75 | 24.9% | 52.0% | -2.2 | 12% | |
| 9 | 66 | 21.9% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 10 | 65 | 21.6% | 46.2% | -8.0 | 35% | |
| 11 | 58 | 19.3% | 53.4% | -0.7 | 58% | |
| 12 | 57 | 18.9% | 47.4% | -6.8 | 46% | |
| 13 | 47 | 15.6% | 53.2% | -1.0 | 00% | |
| 14 | 43 | 14.3% | 60.5% | +6.3 | 58% | |
| 15 | 43 | 14.3% | 65.1% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 16 | 38 | 12.6% | 60.5% | +6.4 | 12% | |
| 17 | 35 | 11.6% | 71.4% | +17.3 | 00% | |
| 18 | 34 | 11.3% | 55.9% | +1.7 | 1219% | |
| 19 | 33 | 11.0% | 54.5% | +0.4 | 2337% | |
| 20 | 32 | 10.6% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 21 | 26 | 8.6% | 53.8% | -0.3 | 12% | |
| 22 | 24 | 8.0% | 62.5% | +8.3 | 00% | |
| 23 | 23 | 7.6% | 60.9% | +6.7 | 46% | |
| 24 | 21 | 7.0% | 66.7% | +12.5 | 00% | |
| 25 | 20 | 6.6% | 40.0% | -14.2 | 1524% | |
| 26 | 19 | 6.3% | 78.9% | +24.8 | 00% | |
| 27 | 15 | 5.0% | 60.0% | +5.8 | 00% | |
| 28 | 14 | 4.7% | 35.7% | -18.4 | 00% | |
| 29 | 6 | 2.0% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 30 | 5 | 1.7% | 40.0% | -14.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 4 | 1.3% | 0.0% | -54.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 3 | 1.0% | 66.7% | +12.5 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 1.0% | 33.3% | -20.8 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +45.8 | 00% | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +45.8 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 125 | 40.1% | 54.4% | -0.1 | 23% | |
| 2 | 115 | 36.9% | 52.2% | -2.3 | 23% | |
| 3 | 113 | 36.2% | 58.4% | +3.9 | 1219% | |
| 4 | 112 | 35.9% | 57.1% | +2.7 | 58% | |
| 5 | 112 | 35.9% | 53.6% | -0.9 | 00% | |
| 6 | 110 | 35.3% | 54.5% | +0.1 | 3861% | |
| 7 | 89 | 28.5% | 59.6% | +5.1 | 2744% | |
| 8 | 88 | 28.2% | 54.5% | +0.1 | 58% | |
| 9 | 88 | 28.2% | 58.0% | +3.5 | 23% | |
| 10 | 60 | 19.2% | 50.0% | -4.5 | 35% | |
| 11 | 50 | 16.0% | 58.0% | +3.5 | 12% | |
| 12 | 48 | 15.4% | 47.9% | -6.6 | 1423% | |
| 13 | 46 | 14.7% | 54.3% | -0.1 | 00% | |
| 14 | 45 | 14.4% | 55.6% | +1.1 | 00% | |
| 15 | 44 | 14.1% | 59.1% | +4.6 | 23% | |
| 16 | 34 | 10.9% | 55.9% | +1.4 | 2845% | |
| 17 | 34 | 10.9% | 50.0% | -4.5 | 12% | |
| 18 | 33 | 10.6% | 48.5% | -6.0 | 35% | |
| 19 | 28 | 9.0% | 53.6% | -0.9 | 2642% | |
| 20 | 25 | 8.0% | 48.0% | -6.5 | 46% | |
| 21 | 23 | 7.4% | 47.8% | -6.7 | 12% | |
| 22 | 23 | 7.4% | 34.8% | -19.7 | 00% | |
| 23 | 19 | 6.1% | 47.4% | -7.1 | 00% | |
| 24 | 18 | 5.8% | 61.1% | +6.6 | 00% | |
| 25 | 17 | 5.4% | 70.6% | +16.1 | 00% | |
| 26 | 16 | 5.1% | 62.5% | +8.0 | 12% | |
| 27 | 15 | 4.8% | 40.0% | -14.5 | 00% | |
| 28 | 11 | 3.5% | 36.4% | -18.1 | 00% | |
| 29 | 6 | 1.9% | 83.3% | +28.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 4 | 1.3% | 75.0% | +20.5 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 1.0% | 33.3% | -21.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 3 | 1.0% | 66.7% | +12.2 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 1.0% | 33.3% | -21.2 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
2:0
Match stats312 views
2:1
Match stats296 views
2:0
Match stats239 views
1:0
Match stats138 views
1:0
Match stats140 views
1:0
Match stats121 views
0:1
Match stats171 views
1:0
Match stats151 views
1:0
Match stats135 views
0:1
Match stats133 views
1:0
Match stats267 views
1:0
Match stats128 views
0:2
Match stats224 views
0:2
Match stats384 views
1:0
Match stats214 views
2:1
Match stats319 views
Matches by month
1–0Mar
3–3Apr
5–3May
5–4Jun
3–0Jul
1–2Aug
7–2Sep
3–0Oct
0Nov
Events
#3 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
17 opponents, 42 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus.pro | 3–3 | 6–7 | |
| 2 | Geekay Esports | 4–1 | 6–1 | |
| 3 | Team Secret | 3–2 | 4–3 | |
| 4 | G2 Esports | 3–1 | 5–3 | |
| 5 | Twisted Minds | 3–1 | 3–2 | |
| 6 | RBLS Gaming | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 7 | Fnatic | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 8 | Shifters | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 9 | Team Heretics | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 10 | Wildcard | 0–2 | 0–3 | |
| 11 | CAG by VARREL | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | Daystar | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 13 | M80 | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 15 | Shopify Rebellion | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 16 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 17 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 0–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.
















