
Fnatic
–
Fnatic is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 33 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 15–18 record (45% win rate) across 4 competitions including Esports World Cup, Europe Mena Kickoff, Europe Mena League Stage 1. Most recently they lost to Team Heretics 0–1 at Europe Mena League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
45%
Matches 15–18
Maps 22–2448%
Rounds 236–26048%
Attack 99–14441%
Defense 137–11654%
Last 10 matches
2–8Lost last 4| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 373–362 (+11) | 57–55 | 59% | 0.75 | 52% | 5 | 2/50 | 496 | |
| 2 | 96 | 325–332 (-7) | 29–37 | 62% | 0.66 | 52% | 14 | 9/73 | 496 | |
| 3 | 96 | 70–71 (-1) | 9–10 | 52% | 0.72 | 54% | 0 | 3/16 | 97 | |
| 4 | 86 | 193–259 (-66) | 24–36 | 61% | 0.52 | 42% | 12 | 2/32 | 369 | |
| 5 | 80 | 51–79 (-28) | 13–17 | 48% | 0.53 | 56% | 3 | 0/7 | 97 |
Staff
Saethus
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 21–13 (+8) | 62% | 22–16 (+6) | 58% | 43–29 | 60% | 13% | 2576% |
| 2 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 19–15 (+4) | 56% | 21–20 (+1) | 51% | 40–35 | 53% | 824% | 1958% |
| 3 | Lair | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 19–15 (+4) | 56% | 19–14 (+5) | 58% | 38–29 | 57% | 721% | 1958% |
| 4 | Border | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 10–25 (-15) | 29% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 25–41 | 38% | 1339% | 1442% |
| 5 | Fortress | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 8–26 (-18) | 24% | 17–12 (+5) | 59% | 25–38 | 40% | 1752% | 824% |
| 6 | Chalet | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 7–15 (-8) | 32% | 14–16 (-2) | 47% | 21–31 | 40% | 1855% | 1030% |
| 7 | Clubhouse | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 8–16 (-8) | 33% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 21–28 | 43% | 1958% | 824% |
| 8 | NightHaven Labs | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 7–13 (-6) | 35% | 11–9 (+2) | 55% | 18–22 | 45% | 1339% | 1545% |
| 9 | Consulate | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–6 (-6) | 0% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 5–7 | 42% | 2164% | 26% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 618% | 39% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 82 | 40.8% | 41.5% | +1.2 | 2146% | |
| 2 | 71 | 35.3% | 43.7% | +3.4 | 49% | |
| 3 | 62 | 30.8% | 48.4% | +8.1 | 613% | |
| 4 | 56 | 27.9% | 41.1% | +0.8 | 1226% | |
| 5 | 55 | 27.4% | 34.5% | -5.8 | 00% | |
| 6 | 54 | 26.9% | 40.7% | +0.4 | 49% | |
| 7 | 47 | 23.4% | 36.2% | -4.1 | 817% | |
| 8 | 44 | 21.9% | 34.1% | -6.2 | 49% | |
| 9 | 43 | 21.4% | 30.2% | -10.1 | 1328% | |
| 10 | 43 | 21.4% | 46.5% | +6.2 | 00% | |
| 11 | 38 | 18.9% | 26.3% | -14.0 | 715% | |
| 12 | 33 | 16.4% | 45.5% | +5.2 | 24% | |
| 13 | 32 | 15.9% | 43.8% | +3.5 | 613% | |
| 14 | 32 | 15.9% | 28.1% | -12.2 | 12% | |
| 15 | 29 | 14.4% | 31.0% | -9.3 | 00% | |
| 16 | 27 | 13.4% | 33.3% | -7.0 | 1022% | |
| 17 | 26 | 12.9% | 42.3% | +2.0 | 00% | |
| 18 | 24 | 11.9% | 54.2% | +13.9 | 00% | |
| 19 | 22 | 10.9% | 50.0% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 20 | 22 | 10.9% | 59.1% | +18.8 | 00% | |
| 21 | 20 | 10.0% | 50.0% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 22 | 19 | 9.5% | 31.6% | -8.7 | 3065% | |
| 23 | 18 | 9.0% | 16.7% | -23.6 | 49% | |
| 24 | 16 | 8.0% | 62.5% | +22.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 15 | 7.5% | 40.0% | -0.3 | 00% | |
| 26 | 14 | 7.0% | 21.4% | -18.9 | 12% | |
| 27 | 14 | 7.0% | 35.7% | -4.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 12 | 6.0% | 50.0% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 29 | 9 | 4.5% | 66.7% | +26.4 | 00% | |
| 30 | 8 | 4.0% | 50.0% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 5 | 2.5% | 40.0% | -0.3 | 00% | |
| 32 | 4 | 2.0% | 50.0% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 1.5% | 66.7% | +26.4 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 1.0% | 0.0% | -40.3 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 1.0% | 100.0% | +59.7 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 1.0% | 0.0% | -40.3 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 86 | 40.4% | 54.7% | +0.2 | 511% | |
| 2 | 80 | 37.6% | 52.5% | -2.0 | 2043% | |
| 3 | 80 | 37.6% | 52.5% | -2.0 | 49% | |
| 4 | 68 | 31.9% | 51.5% | -3.0 | 12% | |
| 5 | 67 | 31.5% | 49.3% | -5.2 | 37% | |
| 6 | 65 | 30.5% | 55.4% | +0.9 | 817% | |
| 7 | 50 | 23.5% | 54.0% | -0.5 | 37% | |
| 8 | 46 | 21.6% | 54.3% | -0.1 | 00% | |
| 9 | 45 | 21.1% | 57.8% | +3.3 | 1328% | |
| 10 | 42 | 19.7% | 52.4% | -2.1 | 00% | |
| 11 | 39 | 18.3% | 53.8% | -0.6 | 1022% | |
| 12 | 36 | 16.9% | 58.3% | +3.9 | 1022% | |
| 13 | 33 | 15.5% | 63.6% | +9.2 | 24% | |
| 14 | 32 | 15.0% | 62.5% | +8.0 | 00% | |
| 15 | 28 | 13.1% | 64.3% | +9.8 | 12% | |
| 16 | 28 | 13.1% | 57.1% | +2.7 | 00% | |
| 17 | 26 | 12.2% | 53.8% | -0.6 | 00% | |
| 18 | 26 | 12.2% | 65.4% | +10.9 | 00% | |
| 19 | 23 | 10.8% | 60.9% | +6.4 | 24% | |
| 20 | 23 | 10.8% | 56.5% | +2.1 | 00% | |
| 21 | 19 | 8.9% | 47.4% | -7.1 | 1635% | |
| 22 | 18 | 8.5% | 44.4% | -10.0 | 511% | |
| 23 | 18 | 8.5% | 44.4% | -10.0 | 00% | |
| 24 | 16 | 7.5% | 37.5% | -17.0 | 2554% | |
| 25 | 15 | 7.0% | 60.0% | +5.5 | 12% | |
| 26 | 14 | 6.6% | 50.0% | -4.5 | 12% | |
| 27 | 12 | 5.6% | 41.7% | -12.8 | 00% | |
| 28 | 12 | 5.6% | 50.0% | -4.5 | 00% | |
| 29 | 12 | 5.6% | 58.3% | +3.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 1.4% | 100.0% | +45.5 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 0.9% | 100.0% | +45.5 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -54.5 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
0:1
Match stats120 views
0:1
Match stats77 views
0:1
Match stats67 views
0:1
Match stats130 views
1:0
Match stats89 views
1:0
Match stats116 views
0:1
Match stats99 views
0:1
Match stats85 views
0:1
Match stats128 views
1:2
Match stats375 views
2:0
Match stats188 views
0:1
Match stats278 views
2:0
Match stats230 views
2:0
Match stats274 views
1:0
Match stats115 views
0:2
Match stats133 views
Matches by month
1–1Mar
2–3Apr
0May
5–4Jun
1–1Jul
4–2Aug
2–7Sep
0Oct
0Nov
Events
#42 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
15 opponents, 33 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G2 Esports | 1–3 | 2–4 | |
| 2 | RBLS Gaming | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 3 | Shifters | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 4 | Team Heretics | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 5 | Team Secret | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 6 | Geekay Esports | 1–2 | 1–3 | |
| 7 | Twisted Minds | 1–2 | 1–3 | |
| 8 | Virtus.pro | 0–3 | 0–3 | |
| 9 | Team Falcons | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 10 | Al-Ula Club | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 11 | CAG by VARREL | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | Edward Gaming | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 13 | LOS | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 14 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 15 | FURIA | 0–1 | 1–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.














