
Team Secret
–
Team Secret is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 29 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 10–19 record (34% win rate) across 4 competitions including Esports World Cup, Europe Mena Kickoff, Europe Mena League Stage 1. Most recently they beat RBLS Gaming 1–0 at Europe Mena League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
34%
Matches 10–19
Maps 13–2435%
Rounds 168–21744%
Attack 91–11544%
Defense 77–10243%
Last 10 matches
4–6Won last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 107 | 313–281 (+32) | 54–42 | 63% | 0.81 | 64% | 7 | 5/48 | 385 | |
| 2 | 106 | 82–71 (+11) | 9–11 | 64% | 0.83 | 38% | 1 | 2/16 | 99 | |
| 3 | 97 | 188–194 (-6) | 19–34 | 57% | 0.70 | 56% | 2 | 8/40 | 269 | |
| 4 | 97 | 70–76 (-6) | 13–13 | 65% | 0.71 | 56% | 1 | 0/12 | 99 | |
| 5 | 85 | 90–128 (-38) | 10–14 | 54% | 0.53 | 67% | 10 | 3/24 | 170 | |
| 6 | 81 | 41–71 (-30) | 7–3 | 62% | 0.41 | 46% | 8 | 0/14 | 99 |
Staff
Twister
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 22–32 (-10) | 41% | 22–29 (-7) | 43% | 44–61 | 42% | 1448% | 621% |
| 2 | Chalet | 7 | 2–5 | 29% | 16–24 (-8) | 40% | 15–16 (-1) | 48% | 31–40 | 44% | 1034% | 1034% |
| 3 | Bank | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 21–15 (+6) | 58% | 11–15 (-4) | 42% | 32–30 | 52% | 724% | 1552% |
| 4 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 10–12 (-2) | 45% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 19–22 | 46% | 517% | 2069% |
| 5 | Fortress | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 5–12 (-7) | 29% | 5–16 (-11) | 24% | 10–28 | 26% | 1655% | 828% |
| 6 | NightHaven Labs | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 12–9 (+3) | 57% | 7–10 (-3) | 41% | 19–19 | 50% | 1552% | 1034% |
| 7 | Consulate | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2–10 (-8) | 17% | 4–4 (0) | 50% | 6–14 | 30% | 1448% | 414% |
| 8 | Border | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–1 (+2) | 75% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 7–3 | 70% | 1241% | 1655% |
| 9 | Clubhousebanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1759% | 1241% |
| 10 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 00% | 931% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 81 | 40.5% | 39.5% | -5.0 | 514% | |
| 2 | 79 | 39.5% | 48.1% | +3.6 | 719% | |
| 3 | 76 | 38.0% | 46.1% | +1.6 | 1438% | |
| 4 | 66 | 33.0% | 51.5% | +7.0 | 13% | |
| 5 | 60 | 30.0% | 46.7% | +2.2 | 616% | |
| 6 | 55 | 27.5% | 47.3% | +2.8 | 38% | |
| 7 | 49 | 24.5% | 49.0% | +4.5 | 1438% | |
| 8 | 47 | 23.5% | 36.2% | -8.3 | 00% | |
| 9 | 46 | 23.0% | 47.8% | +3.3 | 616% | |
| 10 | 43 | 21.5% | 51.2% | +6.7 | 00% | |
| 11 | 42 | 21.0% | 47.6% | +3.1 | 25% | |
| 12 | 38 | 19.0% | 55.3% | +10.8 | 00% | |
| 13 | 36 | 18.0% | 41.7% | -2.8 | 514% | |
| 14 | 31 | 15.5% | 48.4% | +3.9 | 00% | |
| 15 | 29 | 14.5% | 51.7% | +7.2 | 719% | |
| 16 | 25 | 12.5% | 36.0% | -8.5 | 13% | |
| 17 | 23 | 11.5% | 26.1% | -18.4 | 1849% | |
| 18 | 23 | 11.5% | 39.1% | -5.4 | 25% | |
| 19 | 21 | 10.5% | 19.0% | -25.5 | 00% | |
| 20 | 18 | 9.0% | 38.9% | -5.6 | 13% | |
| 21 | 18 | 9.0% | 44.4% | -0.1 | 00% | |
| 22 | 17 | 8.5% | 41.2% | -3.3 | 13% | |
| 23 | 17 | 8.5% | 35.3% | -9.2 | 00% | |
| 24 | 15 | 7.5% | 60.0% | +15.5 | 514% | |
| 25 | 11 | 5.5% | 36.4% | -8.1 | 00% | |
| 26 | 7 | 3.5% | 57.1% | +12.6 | 514% | |
| 27 | 7 | 3.5% | 42.9% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 6 | 3.0% | 50.0% | +5.5 | 00% | |
| 29 | 5 | 2.5% | 20.0% | -24.5 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 1.5% | 0.0% | -44.5 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 1.0% | 0.0% | -44.5 | 13% | |
| 32 | 2 | 1.0% | 50.0% | +5.5 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -44.5 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -44.5 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 97 | 55.7% | 44.3% | +1.2 | 25% | |
| 2 | 74 | 42.5% | 36.5% | -6.6 | 38% | |
| 3 | 62 | 35.6% | 37.1% | -6.0 | 00% | |
| 4 | 61 | 35.1% | 47.5% | +4.4 | 616% | |
| 5 | 61 | 35.1% | 50.8% | +7.7 | 38% | |
| 6 | 58 | 33.3% | 39.7% | -3.4 | 13% | |
| 7 | 49 | 28.2% | 36.7% | -6.4 | 1643% | |
| 8 | 47 | 27.0% | 38.3% | -4.8 | 616% | |
| 9 | 40 | 23.0% | 55.0% | +11.9 | 13% | |
| 10 | 33 | 19.0% | 45.5% | +2.4 | 13% | |
| 11 | 29 | 16.7% | 37.9% | -5.2 | 2259% | |
| 12 | 29 | 16.7% | 37.9% | -5.2 | 00% | |
| 13 | 23 | 13.2% | 56.5% | +13.4 | 38% | |
| 14 | 21 | 12.1% | 42.9% | -0.2 | 13% | |
| 15 | 18 | 10.3% | 38.9% | -4.2 | 411% | |
| 16 | 18 | 10.3% | 33.3% | -9.8 | 00% | |
| 17 | 17 | 9.8% | 64.7% | +21.6 | 00% | |
| 18 | 17 | 9.8% | 41.2% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 19 | 15 | 8.6% | 46.7% | +3.6 | 411% | |
| 20 | 14 | 8.0% | 35.7% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 21 | 13 | 7.5% | 38.5% | -4.6 | 2054% | |
| 22 | 13 | 7.5% | 53.8% | +10.7 | 1335% | |
| 23 | 12 | 6.9% | 66.7% | +23.6 | 00% | |
| 24 | 9 | 5.2% | 66.7% | +23.6 | 00% | |
| 25 | 8 | 4.6% | 25.0% | -18.1 | 38% | |
| 26 | 8 | 4.6% | 37.5% | -5.6 | 00% | |
| 27 | 8 | 4.6% | 12.5% | -30.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 7 | 4.0% | 57.1% | +14.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 4 | 2.3% | 25.0% | -18.1 | 00% | |
| 30 | 2 | 1.1% | 100.0% | +56.9 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -43.1 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -43.1 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
1:0
Match stats70 views
0:1
Match stats158 views
0:1
Match stats121 views
1:0
Match stats100 views
1:0
Match stats141 views
0:1
Match stats116 views
0:1
Match stats96 views
1:0
Match stats109 views
0:1
Match stats107 views
0:2
Match stats185 views
2:0
Match stats224 views
2:1
Match stats241 views
0:1
Match stats194 views
0:1
Match stats69 views
0:1
Match stats96 views
0:1
Match stats74 views
Matches by month
0–1Mar
3–3Apr
0May
1–8Jun
0Jul
2–2Aug
4–5Sep
0Oct
0Nov
Events
#51 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
11 opponents, 29 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Falcons | 2–3 | 3–4 | |
| 2 | Geekay Esports | 2–2 | 2–3 | |
| 3 | Twisted Minds | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 4 | Fnatic | 1–2 | 2–3 | |
| 5 | RBLS Gaming | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 6 | Shifters | 0–3 | 0–4 | |
| 7 | Team Heretics | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 8 | G2 Esports | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 9 | Virtus.pro | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 10 | All Gamers | 1–0 | 2–1 | |
| 11 | DarkZero | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.










