
Shopify Rebellion
–
Shopify Rebellion is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 43 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 25–18 record (58% win rate) across 5 competitions including Esports World Cup, North America Kickoff, North America League Stage 1. Most recently they lost to Spacestation Gaming 0–2 at North America League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
58%
Matches 25–18
Maps 36–3055%
Rounds 377–34352%
Attack 183–18550%
Defense 194–15855%
Last 10 matches
4–6Lost last 3| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 112 | 647–509 (+138) | 107–101 | 65% | 0.90 | 56% | 7 | 7/68 | 720 | |
| 2 | 105 | 564–482 (+82) | 70–74 | 62% | 0.78 | 53% | 5 | 14/80 | 720 | |
| 3 | 104 | 552–483 (+69) | 74–69 | 65% | 0.77 | 53% | 7 | 4/78 | 720 | |
| 4 | 102 | 528–487 (+41) | 58–61 | 63% | 0.73 | 52% | 14 | 9/80 | 720 | |
| 5 | 77 | 282–487 (-205) | 32–74 | 57% | 0.39 | 44% | 41 | 4/71 | 720 |
Staff
supr
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clubhouse | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 26–39 (-13) | 40% | 36–31 (+5) | 54% | 62–70 | 47% | 1535% | 1740% |
| 2 | Lair | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | 25–35 (-10) | 42% | 33–30 (+3) | 52% | 58–65 | 47% | 1330% | 1740% |
| 3 | Fortress | 9 | 7–2 | 78% | 29–22 (+7) | 57% | 28–18 (+10) | 61% | 57–40 | 59% | 614% | 2763% |
| 4 | Border | 9 | 7–2 | 78% | 30–19 (+11) | 61% | 28–16 (+12) | 64% | 58–35 | 62% | 1330% | 1637% |
| 5 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 21–21 (0) | 50% | 20–18 (+2) | 53% | 41–39 | 51% | 1126% | 2353% |
| 6 | NightHaven Labs | 7 | 6–1 | 86% | 27–12 (+15) | 69% | 21–13 (+8) | 62% | 48–25 | 66% | 49% | 3172% |
| 7 | Bank | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 13–17 (-4) | 43% | 15–14 (+1) | 52% | 28–31 | 47% | 2047% | 1740% |
| 8 | Villa | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 5–12 (-7) | 29% | 9–6 (+3) | 60% | 14–18 | 44% | 716% | 25% |
| 9 | Chalet | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 7–8 (-1) | 47% | 4–12 (-8) | 25% | 11–20 | 35% | 3684% | 49% |
| 10 | Consulatebanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3070% | 12% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 130 | 38.3% | 52.3% | +3.6 | 2132% | |
| 2 | 126 | 37.2% | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2842% | |
| 3 | 110 | 32.4% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 914% | |
| 4 | 108 | 31.9% | 60.2% | +11.5 | 812% | |
| 5 | 101 | 29.8% | 46.5% | -2.1 | 00% | |
| 6 | 96 | 28.3% | 58.3% | +9.7 | 00% | |
| 7 | 93 | 27.4% | 55.9% | +7.2 | 00% | |
| 8 | 84 | 24.8% | 41.7% | -7.0 | 58% | |
| 9 | 83 | 24.5% | 41.0% | -7.7 | 1929% | |
| 10 | 80 | 23.6% | 43.8% | -4.9 | 812% | |
| 11 | 69 | 20.4% | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1827% | |
| 12 | 58 | 17.1% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2132% | |
| 13 | 57 | 16.8% | 43.9% | -4.8 | 00% | |
| 14 | 49 | 14.5% | 42.9% | -5.8 | 69% | |
| 15 | 49 | 14.5% | 40.8% | -7.9 | 35% | |
| 16 | 42 | 12.4% | 59.5% | +10.9 | 711% | |
| 17 | 42 | 12.4% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 00% | |
| 18 | 35 | 10.3% | 45.7% | -3.0 | 69% | |
| 19 | 33 | 9.7% | 45.5% | -3.2 | 00% | |
| 20 | 33 | 9.7% | 51.5% | +2.8 | 00% | |
| 21 | 32 | 9.4% | 34.4% | -14.3 | 00% | |
| 22 | 29 | 8.6% | 58.6% | +9.9 | 00% | |
| 23 | 28 | 8.3% | 42.9% | -5.8 | 00% | |
| 24 | 24 | 7.1% | 37.5% | -11.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 21 | 6.2% | 42.9% | -5.8 | 23% | |
| 26 | 15 | 4.4% | 53.3% | +4.7 | 2538% | |
| 27 | 15 | 4.4% | 60.0% | +11.3 | 00% | |
| 28 | 12 | 3.5% | 33.3% | -15.3 | 00% | |
| 29 | 12 | 3.5% | 33.3% | -15.3 | 00% | |
| 30 | 7 | 2.1% | 0.0% | -48.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 7 | 2.1% | 14.3% | -34.4 | 00% | |
| 32 | 4 | 1.2% | 75.0% | +26.3 | 00% | |
| 33 | 4 | 1.2% | 25.0% | -23.7 | 00% | |
| 34 | 2 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -48.7 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 197 | 61.9% | 57.9% | +3.5 | 1117% | |
| 2 | 124 | 39.0% | 51.6% | -2.8 | 3350% | |
| 3 | 112 | 35.2% | 49.1% | -5.3 | 00% | |
| 4 | 97 | 30.5% | 50.5% | -3.9 | 711% | |
| 5 | 92 | 28.9% | 53.3% | -1.1 | 3553% | |
| 6 | 86 | 27.0% | 55.8% | +1.4 | 1015% | |
| 7 | 76 | 23.9% | 51.3% | -3.1 | 1523% | |
| 8 | 72 | 22.6% | 59.7% | +5.3 | 00% | |
| 9 | 71 | 22.3% | 54.9% | +0.5 | 00% | |
| 10 | 66 | 20.8% | 50.0% | -4.4 | 12% | |
| 11 | 64 | 20.1% | 51.6% | -2.8 | 46% | |
| 12 | 63 | 19.8% | 63.5% | +9.1 | 69% | |
| 13 | 53 | 16.7% | 49.1% | -5.3 | 00% | |
| 14 | 50 | 15.7% | 56.0% | +1.6 | 12% | |
| 15 | 44 | 13.8% | 70.5% | +16.1 | 46% | |
| 16 | 41 | 12.9% | 51.2% | -3.2 | 35% | |
| 17 | 36 | 11.3% | 58.3% | +3.9 | 2233% | |
| 18 | 34 | 10.7% | 64.7% | +10.3 | 711% | |
| 19 | 28 | 8.8% | 64.3% | +9.9 | 3248% | |
| 20 | 26 | 8.2% | 46.2% | -8.2 | 00% | |
| 21 | 24 | 7.5% | 33.3% | -21.1 | 12% | |
| 22 | 24 | 7.5% | 62.5% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 23 | 20 | 6.3% | 50.0% | -4.4 | 00% | |
| 24 | 19 | 6.0% | 57.9% | +3.5 | 00% | |
| 25 | 18 | 5.7% | 50.0% | -4.4 | 00% | |
| 26 | 17 | 5.3% | 35.3% | -19.1 | 00% | |
| 27 | 14 | 4.4% | 85.7% | +31.3 | 00% | |
| 28 | 8 | 2.5% | 62.5% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 29 | 7 | 2.2% | 28.6% | -25.8 | 12% | |
| 30 | 5 | 1.6% | 20.0% | -34.4 | 00% | |
| 31 | 2 | 0.6% | 50.0% | -4.4 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
0:2
Match stats286 views
0:2
Match stats218 views
0:2
Match stats268 views
1:0
Match stats109 views
1:0
Match stats110 views
0:1
Match stats167 views
1:0
Match stats152 views
1:0
Match stats206 views
0:1
Match stats201 views
0:1
Match stats311 views
1:0
Match stats125 views
1:0
Match stats186 views
1:2
Match stats445 views
2:0
Match stats234 views
1:0
Match stats129 views
0:2
Match stats222 views
Matches by month
4–3Apr
7–3May
3–4Jun
3–1Jul
2–1Aug
4–3Sep
2–3Oct
0Nov
Events
#4 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
21 opponents, 43 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 Thieves | 2–3 | 3–4 | |
| 2 | M80 | 2–3 | 3–5 | |
| 3 | DarkZero | 1–4 | 3–8 | |
| 4 | For Fun Esports | 3–1 | 4–2 | |
| 5 | Five Fears | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 6 | Spacestation Gaming | 2–1 | 2–2 | |
| 7 | Outlast Gaming | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 8 | Cloud9 | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 9 | Wildcard | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 10 | Al-Ula Club | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 11 | All Gamers | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 12 | Edward Gaming | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 13 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 14 | Four Angry Men | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 15 | G2 Esports | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 16 | Twisted Minds | 1–0 | 2–1 | |
| 17 | Tyloo | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 18 | Virtus.pro | 1–0 | 1–0 | |
| 19 | CAG by VARREL | 0–1 | 1–2 | |
| 20 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 21 | Team Falcons | 0–1 | 0–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.




















