
Five Fears
–
Five Fears is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 29 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 12–17 record (41% win rate) across 4 competitions including North America Kickoff, North America League Stage 1, North America League Stage 2. Most recently they lost to Shopify Rebellion 0–1 at North America League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
41%
Matches 12–17
Maps 16–1946%
Rounds 193–20449%
Attack 99–10848%
Defense 94–9649%
Last 10 matches
3–7Lost last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 113 | 346–262 (+84) | 47–28 | 68% | 0.87 | 60% | 3 | 4/54 | 397 | |
| 2 | 101 | 302–270 (+32) | 46–45 | 61% | 0.76 | 47% | 2 | 0/44 | 397 | |
| 3 | 98 | 275–273 (+2) | 29–38 | 62% | 0.69 | 60% | 5 | 4/38 | 397 | |
| 4 | 93 | 247–269 (-22) | 37–36 | 59% | 0.62 | 40% | 13 | 3/52 | 397 | |
| 5 | 85 | 204–283 (-79) | 38–53 | 60% | 0.51 | 43% | 21 | 0/22 | 397 |
Staff
Kizi
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fortress | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 19–18 (+1) | 51% | 20–17 (+3) | 54% | 39–35 | 53% | 724% | 1655% |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 14–18 (-4) | 44% | 20–17 (+3) | 54% | 34–35 | 49% | 1655% | 621% |
| 3 | Lair | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 21–14 (+7) | 60% | 13–21 (-8) | 38% | 34–35 | 49% | 828% | 1552% |
| 4 | Chalet | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 24–6 (+18) | 80% | 9–9 (0) | 50% | 33–15 | 69% | 27% | 2276% |
| 5 | Bank | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 8–13 (-5) | 38% | 8–9 (-1) | 47% | 16–22 | 42% | 1448% | 1241% |
| 6 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 4–16 (-12) | 20% | 10–4 (+6) | 71% | 14–20 | 41% | 1655% | 931% |
| 7 | NightHaven Labs | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 3–11 (-8) | 21% | 7–10 (-3) | 41% | 10–21 | 32% | 1241% | 1241% |
| 8 | Villa | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 5–7 (-2) | 42% | 3–7 (-4) | 30% | 8–14 | 36% | 517% | 27% |
| 9 | Border | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1–5 (-4) | 17% | 4–2 (+2) | 67% | 5–7 | 42% | 1345% | 1552% |
| 10 | Consulatebanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1552% | 517% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 78 | 40.4% | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1234% | |
| 2 | 71 | 36.8% | 59.2% | +10.5 | 1337% | |
| 3 | 71 | 36.8% | 53.5% | +4.8 | 26% | |
| 4 | 63 | 32.6% | 41.3% | -7.4 | 411% | |
| 5 | 55 | 28.5% | 60.0% | +11.3 | 823% | |
| 6 | 53 | 27.5% | 43.4% | -5.3 | 720% | |
| 7 | 49 | 25.4% | 46.9% | -1.8 | 00% | |
| 8 | 47 | 24.4% | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1029% | |
| 9 | 42 | 21.8% | 52.4% | +3.7 | 00% | |
| 10 | 40 | 20.7% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 26% | |
| 11 | 35 | 18.1% | 45.7% | -3.0 | 411% | |
| 12 | 31 | 16.1% | 51.6% | +2.9 | 13% | |
| 13 | 31 | 16.1% | 54.8% | +6.1 | 00% | |
| 14 | 27 | 14.0% | 48.1% | -0.6 | 00% | |
| 15 | 24 | 12.4% | 41.7% | -7.0 | 00% | |
| 16 | 22 | 11.4% | 36.4% | -12.3 | 1851% | |
| 17 | 22 | 11.4% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 26% | |
| 18 | 22 | 11.4% | 54.5% | +5.8 | 00% | |
| 19 | 22 | 11.4% | 45.5% | -3.3 | 00% | |
| 20 | 21 | 10.9% | 38.1% | -10.6 | 926% | |
| 21 | 20 | 10.4% | 40.0% | -8.7 | 411% | |
| 22 | 15 | 7.8% | 66.7% | +18.0 | 00% | |
| 23 | 15 | 7.8% | 53.3% | +4.6 | 00% | |
| 24 | 15 | 7.8% | 20.0% | -28.7 | 00% | |
| 25 | 9 | 4.7% | 11.1% | -37.6 | 39% | |
| 26 | 9 | 4.7% | 33.3% | -15.4 | 13% | |
| 27 | 9 | 4.7% | 66.7% | +18.0 | 00% | |
| 28 | 9 | 4.7% | 33.3% | -15.4 | 00% | |
| 29 | 8 | 4.1% | 62.5% | +13.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 7 | 3.6% | 28.6% | -20.1 | 00% | |
| 31 | 6 | 3.1% | 16.7% | -32.0 | 00% | |
| 32 | 5 | 2.6% | 60.0% | +11.3 | 00% | |
| 33 | 4 | 2.1% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 00% | |
| 34 | 3 | 1.6% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 1.0% | 50.0% | +1.3 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 1.0% | 100.0% | +51.3 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -48.7 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 86 | 49.4% | 53.5% | +0.6 | 411% | |
| 2 | 76 | 43.7% | 55.3% | +2.4 | 1131% | |
| 3 | 76 | 43.7% | 48.7% | -4.2 | 26% | |
| 4 | 70 | 40.2% | 50.0% | -2.9 | 26% | |
| 5 | 68 | 39.1% | 54.4% | +1.5 | 13% | |
| 6 | 48 | 27.6% | 54.2% | +1.3 | 13% | |
| 7 | 42 | 24.1% | 64.3% | +11.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 40 | 23.0% | 52.5% | -0.4 | 00% | |
| 9 | 38 | 21.8% | 42.1% | -10.8 | 00% | |
| 10 | 37 | 21.3% | 51.4% | -1.5 | 1543% | |
| 11 | 33 | 19.0% | 45.5% | -7.4 | 26% | |
| 12 | 31 | 17.8% | 54.8% | +2.0 | 39% | |
| 13 | 28 | 16.1% | 53.6% | +0.7 | 514% | |
| 14 | 23 | 13.2% | 52.2% | -0.7 | 00% | |
| 15 | 22 | 12.6% | 72.7% | +19.9 | 617% | |
| 16 | 22 | 12.6% | 45.5% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 17 | 19 | 10.9% | 52.6% | -0.2 | 13% | |
| 18 | 17 | 9.8% | 64.7% | +11.8 | 00% | |
| 19 | 14 | 8.0% | 57.1% | +4.3 | 411% | |
| 20 | 13 | 7.5% | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1646% | |
| 21 | 12 | 6.9% | 58.3% | +5.5 | 2777% | |
| 22 | 12 | 6.9% | 50.0% | -2.9 | 13% | |
| 23 | 9 | 5.2% | 33.3% | -19.5 | 00% | |
| 24 | 8 | 4.6% | 62.5% | +9.6 | 00% | |
| 25 | 7 | 4.0% | 57.1% | +4.3 | 13% | |
| 26 | 5 | 2.9% | 40.0% | -12.9 | 00% | |
| 27 | 5 | 2.9% | 20.0% | -32.9 | 00% | |
| 28 | 2 | 1.1% | 50.0% | -2.9 | 00% | |
| 29 | 2 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -52.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 2 | 1.1% | 50.0% | -2.9 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +47.1 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +47.1 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +47.1 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
0:1
Match stats109 views
1:0
Match stats111 views
1:0
Match stats116 views
0:1
Match stats126 views
1:0
Match stats100 views
0:1
Match stats71 views
0:1
Match stats195 views
0:1
Match stats116 views
0:1
Match stats115 views
0:1
Match stats112 views
1:0
Match stats86 views
0:1
Match stats67 views
0:1
Match stats54 views
0:1
Match stats81 views
0:1
Match stats54 views
0:1
Match stats90 views
Matches by month
5–1Apr
2–3May
1–6Jun
1–1Jul
0Aug
2–5Sep
1–1Oct
0Nov
Events
#14 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
13 opponents, 29 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wildcard | 3–1 | 5–2 | |
| 2 | For Fun Esports | 1–3 | 1–4 | |
| 3 | M80 | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 4 | 100 Thieves | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 5 | Shopify Rebellion | 1–2 | 1–2 | |
| 6 | DarkZero | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 7 | Outlast Gaming | 1–1 | 1–1 | |
| 8 | Cloud9 | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 9 | Spacestation Gaming | 0–2 | 0–2 | |
| 10 | All Gamers | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 11 | CAG by VARREL | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
| 12 | FaZe Clan | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
| 13 | Virtus.pro | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.












