
100 Thieves
–
100 Thieves is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 28 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 16–12 record (57% win rate) across 3 competitions including North America Kickoff, North America League Stage 1, North America League Stage 2. Most recently they beat M80 2–1 at North America League Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
57%
Matches 16–12
Maps 20–1557%
Rounds 200–18352%
Attack 101–9252%
Defense 99–9152%
Last 10 matches
8–2Won last 3| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 110 | 278–210 (+68) | 32–27 | 66% | 0.83 | 50% | 5 | 5/30 | 335 | |
| 2 | 106 | 308–261 (+47) | 43–35 | 62% | 0.80 | 54% | 4 | 5/48 | 383 | |
| 3 | 98 | 268–279 (-11) | 42–43 | 65% | 0.70 | 40% | 13 | 2/29 | 383 | |
| 4 | 98 | 267–269 (-2) | 51–41 | 62% | 0.70 | 45% | 1 | 3/42 | 383 | |
| 5 | 97 | 212–214 (-2) | 29–20 | 65% | 0.63 | 38% | 21 | 4/33 | 335 |
Staff
Vivas
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Border | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 18–17 (+1) | 51% | 17–17 (0) | 50% | 35–34 | 51% | 311% | 1761% |
| 2 | Fortress | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 15–21 (-6) | 42% | 14–18 (-4) | 44% | 29–39 | 43% | 829% | 1450% |
| 3 | Lair | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 15–14 (+1) | 52% | 20–12 (+8) | 63% | 35–26 | 57% | 27% | 1864% |
| 4 | Chalet | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 20–11 (+9) | 65% | 12–14 (-2) | 46% | 32–25 | 56% | 1139% | 1243% |
| 5 | Bank | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 12–6 (+6) | 67% | 6–11 (-5) | 35% | 18–17 | 51% | 1036% | 1554% |
| 6 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 10–3 (+7) | 77% | 11–6 (+5) | 65% | 21–9 | 70% | 1554% | 1036% |
| 7 | NightHaven Labs | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 3–13 (-10) | 19% | 4–8 (-4) | 33% | 7–21 | 25% | 2486% | 14% |
| 8 | Clubhouse | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3–4 (-1) | 43% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 8–6 | 57% | 2486% | 27% |
| 9 | Consulate | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 4–3 (+1) | 57% | 8–6 | 57% | 518% | 1036% |
| 10 | Villa | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1–0 (+1) | 100% | 6–0 (+6) | 100% | 7–0 | 100% | 414% | 725% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68 | 43.3% | 66.2% | +7.6 | 720% | |
| 2 | 56 | 35.7% | 58.9% | +0.3 | 1131% | |
| 3 | 55 | 35.0% | 60.0% | +1.4 | 514% | |
| 4 | 55 | 35.0% | 54.5% | -4.1 | 26% | |
| 5 | 47 | 29.9% | 59.6% | +1.0 | 39% | |
| 6 | 41 | 26.1% | 56.1% | -2.5 | 00% | |
| 7 | 41 | 26.1% | 61.0% | +2.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 36 | 22.9% | 55.6% | -3.0 | 13% | |
| 9 | 34 | 21.7% | 52.9% | -5.7 | 1646% | |
| 10 | 32 | 20.4% | 40.6% | -18.0 | 26% | |
| 11 | 30 | 19.1% | 66.7% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 12 | 29 | 18.5% | 62.1% | +3.5 | 1337% | |
| 13 | 28 | 17.8% | 60.7% | +2.1 | 411% | |
| 14 | 27 | 17.2% | 77.8% | +19.2 | 411% | |
| 15 | 26 | 16.6% | 57.7% | -0.9 | 13% | |
| 16 | 22 | 14.0% | 54.5% | -4.1 | 13% | |
| 17 | 18 | 11.5% | 66.7% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 18 | 17 | 10.8% | 58.8% | +0.2 | 1851% | |
| 19 | 17 | 10.8% | 52.9% | -5.7 | 00% | |
| 20 | 15 | 9.6% | 46.7% | -11.9 | 00% | |
| 21 | 15 | 9.6% | 66.7% | +8.1 | 00% | |
| 22 | 14 | 8.9% | 35.7% | -22.9 | 1131% | |
| 23 | 13 | 8.3% | 69.2% | +10.6 | 13% | |
| 24 | 12 | 7.6% | 58.3% | -0.3 | 00% | |
| 25 | 10 | 6.4% | 60.0% | +1.4 | 00% | |
| 26 | 6 | 3.8% | 50.0% | -8.6 | 00% | |
| 27 | 5 | 3.2% | 80.0% | +21.4 | 00% | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.5% | 25.0% | -33.6 | 13% | |
| 29 | 3 | 1.9% | 33.3% | -25.3 | 00% | |
| 30 | 3 | 1.9% | 33.3% | -25.3 | 00% | |
| 31 | 3 | 1.9% | 100.0% | +41.4 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +41.4 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -58.6 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -58.6 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91 | 59.1% | 53.8% | -1.3 | 514% | |
| 2 | 65 | 42.2% | 61.5% | +6.3 | 26% | |
| 3 | 54 | 35.1% | 48.1% | -7.0 | 13% | |
| 4 | 51 | 33.1% | 56.9% | +1.7 | 39% | |
| 5 | 43 | 27.9% | 60.5% | +5.3 | 00% | |
| 6 | 43 | 27.9% | 53.5% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 7 | 38 | 24.7% | 63.2% | +8.0 | 26% | |
| 8 | 37 | 24.0% | 54.1% | -1.1 | 1646% | |
| 9 | 35 | 22.7% | 54.3% | -0.9 | 1646% | |
| 10 | 33 | 21.4% | 48.5% | -6.7 | 13% | |
| 11 | 27 | 17.5% | 59.3% | +4.1 | 13% | |
| 12 | 26 | 16.9% | 57.7% | +2.5 | 926% | |
| 13 | 21 | 13.6% | 52.4% | -2.8 | 1234% | |
| 14 | 20 | 13.0% | 45.0% | -10.2 | 00% | |
| 15 | 19 | 12.3% | 73.7% | +18.5 | 926% | |
| 16 | 18 | 11.7% | 38.9% | -16.3 | 13% | |
| 17 | 18 | 11.7% | 66.7% | +11.5 | 13% | |
| 18 | 18 | 11.7% | 61.1% | +5.9 | 00% | |
| 19 | 17 | 11.0% | 52.9% | -2.3 | 411% | |
| 20 | 15 | 9.7% | 53.3% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 21 | 14 | 9.1% | 42.9% | -12.3 | 26% | |
| 22 | 13 | 8.4% | 53.8% | -1.3 | 1337% | |
| 23 | 10 | 6.5% | 40.0% | -15.2 | 00% | |
| 24 | 9 | 5.8% | 77.8% | +22.6 | 39% | |
| 25 | 9 | 5.8% | 66.7% | +11.5 | 00% | |
| 26 | 7 | 4.5% | 14.3% | -40.9 | 00% | |
| 27 | 7 | 4.5% | 57.1% | +1.9 | 00% | |
| 28 | 5 | 3.2% | 100.0% | +44.8 | 00% | |
| 29 | 3 | 1.9% | 33.3% | -21.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 2 | 1.3% | 0.0% | -55.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -55.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -55.2 | 00% |
Match prep
Loading match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
2:1
Match stats758 views
2:0
Match stats290 views
2:0
Match stats268 views
0:1
Match stats160 views
1:0
Match stats114 views
1:0
Match stats104 views
1:0
Match stats126 views
1:0
Match stats154 views
1:0
Match stats201 views
0:1
Match stats219 views
1:0
Match stats143 views
0:1
Match stats227 views
2:0
Match stats147 views
0:2
Match stats175 views
0:2
Match stats158 views
1:0
Match stats97 views
Matches by month
0–4Apr
0May
4–3Jun
3–2Jul
0Aug
5–2Sep
4–1Oct
0Nov
Events
#21 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
9 opponents, 28 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shopify Rebellion | 3–2 | 4–3 | |
| 2 | M80 | 1–4 | 2–6 | |
| 3 | For Fun Esports | 3–1 | 4–1 | |
| 4 | Five Fears | 2–1 | 2–1 | |
| 5 | Cloud9 | 1–2 | 2–2 | |
| 6 | Outlast Gaming | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 7 | Spacestation Gaming | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 8 | Wildcard | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 9 | DarkZero | 0–2 | 0–2 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.








