0:2
Match stats1 views

Kingzero eSports is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 39 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 21–18 record (54% win rate) across 5 competitions including CNL Kickoff, CNL Stage 1, CNL Stage 2. Most recently they lost to LOS 0–2 at Osaka Major. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Matches 21–18
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 112 | 788–618 (+170) | 138–98 | 66% | 0.88 | 60% | 4 | 9/77 | 895 | |
| 2 | 103 | 660–587 (+73) | 102–83 | 64% | 0.74 | 43% | 7 | 13/108 | 895 | |
| 3 | 99 | 596–601 (-5) | 74–62 | 66% | 0.67 | 51% | 43 | 7/85 | 895 | |
| 4 | 97 | 288–287 (+1) | 29–32 | 58% | 0.68 | 57% | 15 | 9/47 | 426 | |
| 5 | 94 | 545–580 (-35) | 94–100 | 62% | 0.61 | 48% | 22 | 11/105 | 895 | |
| 6 | 76 | 53–95 (-42) | 8–18 | 52% | 0.43 | 48% | 1 | 2/12 | 124 | |
| 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 17 | 10–7 | 59% | 47–44 (+3) | 52% | 50–41 (+9) | 55% | 97–85 | 53% | 38% | 1128% |
| 2 | Chalet | 16 | 10–6 | 63% | 38–36 (+2) | 51% | 50–36 (+14) | 58% | 88–72 | 55% | 513% | 1846% |
| 3 | Lair | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 32–51 (-19) | 39% | 44–37 (+7) | 54% | 76–88 | 46% | 923% | 1231% |
| 4 | Clubhouse | 15 | 10–5 | 67% | 35–42 (-7) | 45% | 50–24 (+26) | 68% | 85–66 | 56% | 513% | 1641% |
| 5 | Bank | 9 | 6–3 | 67% | 18–26 (-8) | 41% | 37–17 (+20) | 69% | 55–43 | 56% | 00% | 2769% |
| 6 | Border | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 12–15 (-3) | 44% | 13–19 (-6) | 41% | 25–34 | 42% | 1744% | 1538% |
| 7 | Consulate | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–11 (-6) | 31% | 8–10 (-2) | 44% | 13–21 | 38% | 821% | 1026% |
| 8 | Fortress | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 12–14 | 46% | 3385% | 410% |
| 9 | Villa | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 6–3 (+3) | 67% | 8–4 (+4) | 67% | 14–7 | 67% | 1128% | 38% |
| 10 | Kafe Dostoyevskybanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3282% | 718% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 127 | 35.3% | 43.3% | -0.9 | 1923% | |
| 2 | 125 | 34.7% | 42.4% | -1.8 | 1821% | |
| 3 | 109 | 30.3% | 45.0% | +0.8 | 67% | |
| 4 | 107 | 29.7% | 46.7% | +2.6 | 11% | |
| 5 | 105 | 29.2% | 41.0% | -3.2 | 1720% | |
| 6 | 102 | 28.3% | 48.0% | +3.9 | 3339% | |
| 7 | 101 | 28.1% | 41.6% | -2.6 | 1720% | |
| 8 | 89 | 24.7% | 49.4% | +5.3 | 11% | |
| 9 | 80 | 22.2% | 48.8% | +4.6 | 3440% | |
| 10 | 74 | 20.6% | 45.9% | +1.8 | 00% | |
| 11 | 72 | 20.0% | 44.4% | +0.3 | 45% | |
| 12 | 70 | 19.4% | 40.0% | -4.2 | 11% | |
| 13 | 69 | 19.2% | 39.1% | -5.0 | 78% | |
| 14 | 65 | 18.1% | 40.0% | -4.2 | 22% | |
| 15 | 62 | 17.2% | 37.1% | -7.1 | 00% | |
| 16 | 50 | 13.9% | 48.0% | +3.8 | 00% | |
| 17 | 46 | 12.8% | 41.3% | -2.9 | 1821% | |
| 18 | 46 | 12.8% | 45.7% | +1.5 | 34% | |
| 19 | 41 | 11.4% | 48.8% | +4.6 | 34% | |
| 20 | 39 | 10.8% | 35.9% | -8.3 | 00% | |
| 21 | 33 | 9.2% | 51.5% | +7.3 | 00% | |
| 22 | 29 | 8.1% | 55.2% | +11.0 | 00% | |
| 23 | 25 | 6.9% | 44.0% | -0.2 | 00% | |
| 24 | 24 | 6.7% | 54.2% | +10.0 | 00% | |
| 25 | 23 | 6.4% | 30.4% | -13.7 | 5768% | |
| 26 | 19 | 5.3% | 42.1% | -2.1 | 00% | |
| 27 | 11 | 3.1% | 81.8% | +37.7 | 00% | |
| 28 | 11 | 3.1% | 36.4% | -7.8 | 00% | |
| 29 | 11 | 3.1% | 45.5% | +1.3 | 00% | |
| 30 | 8 | 2.2% | 37.5% | -6.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 6 | 1.7% | 50.0% | +5.8 | 00% | |
| 32 | 6 | 1.7% | 16.7% | -27.5 | 00% | |
| 33 | 5 | 1.4% | 60.0% | +15.8 | 00% | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.8% | 0.0% | -44.2 | 00% | |
| 35 | 3 | 0.8% | 66.7% | +22.5 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -44.2 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -44.2 | 00% | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +55.8 | 00% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 224 | 57.1% | 56.7% | -0.7 | 810% | |
| 2 | 182 | 46.4% | 58.8% | +1.4 | 2327% | |
| 3 | 175 | 44.6% | 54.9% | -2.5 | 11% | |
| 4 | 133 | 33.9% | 57.9% | +0.5 | 56% | |
| 5 | 112 | 28.6% | 55.4% | -2.0 | 3845% | |
| 6 | 107 | 27.3% | 60.7% | +3.3 | 1923% | |
| 7 | 94 | 24.0% | 52.1% | -5.3 | 00% | |
| 8 | 87 | 22.2% | 62.1% | +4.7 | 00% | |
| 9 | 81 | 20.7% | 63.0% | +5.6 | 2327% | |
| 10 | 81 | 20.7% | 63.0% | +5.6 | 00% | |
| 11 | 70 | 17.9% | 55.7% | -1.7 | 56% | |
| 12 | 69 | 17.6% | 53.6% | -3.8 | 11% | |
| 13 | 64 | 16.3% | 48.4% | -9.0 | 00% | |
| 14 | 60 | 15.3% | 53.3% | -4.1 | 56% | |
| 15 | 50 | 12.8% | 66.0% | +8.6 | 45% | |
| 16 | 49 | 12.5% | 63.3% | +5.9 | 00% | |
| 17 | 44 | 11.2% | 54.5% | -2.9 | 00% | |
| 18 | 38 | 9.7% | 50.0% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 19 | 31 | 7.9% | 71.0% | +13.6 | 5970% | |
| 20 | 30 | 7.7% | 50.0% | -7.4 | 3744% | |
| 21 | 29 | 7.4% | 58.6% | +1.2 | 00% | |
| 22 | 25 | 6.4% | 72.0% | +14.6 | 00% | |
| 23 | 24 | 6.1% | 58.3% | +0.9 | 11% | |
| 24 | 23 | 5.9% | 56.5% | -0.9 | 00% | |
| 25 | 16 | 4.1% | 56.3% | -1.1 | 810% | |
| 26 | 13 | 3.3% | 38.5% | -18.9 | 00% | |
| 27 | 12 | 3.1% | 50.0% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 28 | 12 | 3.1% | 66.7% | +9.3 | 00% | |
| 29 | 8 | 2.0% | 37.5% | -19.9 | 00% | |
| 30 | 6 | 1.5% | 83.3% | +25.9 | 00% | |
| 31 | 4 | 1.0% | 25.0% | -32.4 | 00% | |
| 32 | 4 | 1.0% | 50.0% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 33 | 2 | 0.5% | 50.0% | -7.4 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +42.6 | 00% |
#27 in Six Invitational standings
13 opponents, 39 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyloo | 2–4 | 7–9 | |
| 2 | One Coin | 5–0 | 9–1 | |
| 3 | All Gamers | 1–4 | 2–7 | |
| 4 | LGD Gaming | 3–1 | 5–2 | |
| 5 | Leviatan | 2–2 | 6–5 | |
| 6 | Titan Esports Club | 3–0 | 5–1 | |
| 7 | Edward Gaming | 0–3 | 1–6 | |
| 8 | Four Angry Men | 2–0 | 4–0 | |
| 9 | Pozy | 2–0 | 4–0 | |
| 10 | LOS | 0–2 | 0–3 | |
| 11 | Dplus Kia | 1–0 | 2–1 | |
| 12 | CAG by VARREL | 0–1 | 1–2 | |
| 13 | Virtus.pro | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.