0:2
Match stats45 views

One Coin is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 31 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 11–20 record (35% win rate) across 3 competitions including CNL Kickoff, CNL Stage 1, CNL Stage 2. Most recently they lost to LGD Gaming 0–2 at CNL Stage 2. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Matches 11–20
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 107 | 581–500 (+81) | 92–61 | 65% | 0.79 | 56% | 9 | 8/89 | 736 | |
| 2 | 100 | 248–239 (+9) | 28–34 | 58% | 0.75 | 45% | 12 | 3/32 | 331 | |
| 3 | 93 | 401–453 (-52) | 59–73 | 60% | 0.63 | 54% | 8 | 8/87 | 636 | |
| 4 | 91 | 210–239 (-29) | 39–39 | 56% | 0.63 | 48% | 1 | 3/42 | 331 | |
| 5 | 89 | 63–77 (-14) | 12–10 | 51% | 0.63 | 52% | 1 | 0/5 | 100 | |
| 6 | 88 | 189–228 (-39) | 21–31 | 56% | 0.58 | 56% | 11 | 0/30 | 324 | |
| 7 | 82 | 169–232 (-63) | 18–34 | 53% | 0.51 | 45% | 12 | 3/31 | 331 |
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank | 12 | 5–7 | 42% | 29–49 (-20) | 37% | 39–29 (+10) | 57% | 68–78 | 47% | 310% | 1342% |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 23–35 (-12) | 40% | 30–30 (0) | 50% | 53–65 | 45% | 1032% | 619% |
| 3 | NightHaven Labs | 10 | 1–9 | 10% | 15–36 (-21) | 29% | 16–30 (-14) | 35% | 31–66 | 32% | 1445% | 516% |
| 4 | Fortress | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 24–19 (+5) | 56% | 23–27 (-4) | 46% | 47–46 | 51% | 516% | 1652% |
| 5 | Chalet | 8 | 3–5 | 38% | 14–30 (-16) | 32% | 28–16 (+12) | 64% | 42–46 | 48% | 1652% | 619% |
| 6 | Lair | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 13–23 (-10) | 36% | 25–14 (+11) | 64% | 38–37 | 51% | 1239% | 929% |
| 7 | Villa | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 11–22 (-11) | 33% | 16–10 (+6) | 62% | 27–32 | 46% | 310% | 310% |
| 8 | Border | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 13–12 (+1) | 52% | 14–12 (+2) | 54% | 27–24 | 53% | 929% | 1858% |
| 9 | Consulate | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–7 | 22% | 826% | 723% |
| 10 | Kafe Dostoyevskybanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1755% | 1445% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 118 | 38.8% | 40.7% | +1.5 | 23% | |
| 2 | 114 | 37.5% | 47.4% | +8.2 | 1117% | |
| 3 | 100 | 32.9% | 38.0% | -1.1 | 2132% | |
| 4 | 96 | 31.6% | 36.5% | -2.7 | 2436% | |
| 5 | 87 | 28.6% | 34.5% | -4.7 | 1117% | |
| 6 | 87 | 28.6% | 42.5% | +3.4 | 46% | |
| 7 | 77 | 25.3% | 39.0% | -0.2 | 23% | |
| 8 | 72 | 23.7% | 43.1% | +3.9 | 00% | |
| 9 | 65 | 21.4% | 47.7% | +8.5 | 812% | |
| 10 | 59 | 19.4% | 35.6% | -3.6 | 1320% | |
| 11 | 54 | 17.8% | 42.6% | +3.4 | 69% | |
| 12 | 52 | 17.1% | 28.8% | -10.3 | 1421% | |
| 13 | 48 | 15.8% | 41.7% | +2.5 | 58% | |
| 14 | 41 | 13.5% | 24.4% | -14.8 | 00% | |
| 15 | 40 | 13.2% | 37.5% | -1.6 | 2132% | |
| 16 | 40 | 13.2% | 40.0% | +0.9 | 12% | |
| 17 | 40 | 13.2% | 37.5% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 18 | 39 | 12.8% | 25.6% | -13.5 | 12% | |
| 19 | 32 | 10.5% | 43.8% | +4.6 | 12% | |
| 20 | 28 | 9.2% | 35.7% | -3.4 | 00% | |
| 21 | 26 | 8.6% | 34.6% | -4.5 | 00% | |
| 22 | 24 | 7.9% | 29.2% | -10.0 | 812% | |
| 23 | 23 | 7.6% | 39.1% | 0.0 | 3452% | |
| 24 | 23 | 7.6% | 34.8% | -4.4 | 00% | |
| 25 | 21 | 6.9% | 33.3% | -5.8 | 00% | |
| 26 | 18 | 5.9% | 44.4% | +5.3 | 00% | |
| 27 | 16 | 5.3% | 37.5% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 14 | 4.6% | 57.1% | +18.0 | 00% | |
| 29 | 13 | 4.3% | 46.2% | +7.0 | 00% | |
| 30 | 13 | 4.3% | 38.5% | -0.7 | 00% | |
| 31 | 12 | 3.9% | 33.3% | -5.8 | 00% | |
| 32 | 7 | 2.3% | 57.1% | +18.0 | 00% | |
| 33 | 4 | 1.3% | 25.0% | -14.1 | 00% | |
| 34 | 4 | 1.3% | 75.0% | +35.9 | 00% | |
| 35 | 4 | 1.3% | 50.0% | +10.9 | 00% | |
| 36 | 3 | 1.0% | 33.3% | -5.8 | 00% | |
| 37 | 3 | 1.0% | 66.7% | +27.5 | 00% | |
| 38 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | +10.9 | 00% | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +60.9 | 00% |
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 158 | 54.5% | 55.1% | +1.3 | 69% | |
| 2 | 116 | 40.0% | 54.3% | +0.5 | 2538% | |
| 3 | 106 | 36.6% | 44.3% | -9.5 | 1015% | |
| 4 | 106 | 36.6% | 58.5% | +4.7 | 23% | |
| 5 | 92 | 31.7% | 50.0% | -3.8 | 69% | |
| 6 | 73 | 25.2% | 53.4% | -0.4 | 2842% | |
| 7 | 64 | 22.1% | 53.1% | -0.7 | 58% | |
| 8 | 60 | 20.7% | 66.7% | +12.9 | 00% | |
| 9 | 55 | 19.0% | 56.4% | +2.6 | 12% | |
| 10 | 52 | 17.9% | 51.9% | -1.9 | 00% | |
| 11 | 45 | 15.5% | 51.1% | -2.7 | 1218% | |
| 12 | 45 | 15.5% | 53.3% | -0.5 | 12% | |
| 13 | 44 | 15.2% | 52.3% | -1.5 | 00% | |
| 14 | 43 | 14.8% | 44.2% | -9.6 | 1929% | |
| 15 | 36 | 12.4% | 52.8% | -1.0 | 711% | |
| 16 | 33 | 11.4% | 60.6% | +6.8 | 00% | |
| 17 | 32 | 11.0% | 46.9% | -6.9 | 00% | |
| 18 | 30 | 10.3% | 46.7% | -7.1 | 00% | |
| 19 | 28 | 9.7% | 57.1% | +3.3 | 3858% | |
| 20 | 28 | 9.7% | 60.7% | +6.9 | 00% | |
| 21 | 27 | 9.3% | 48.1% | -5.6 | 12% | |
| 22 | 26 | 9.0% | 69.2% | +15.4 | 00% | |
| 23 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | +12.9 | 00% | |
| 24 | 23 | 7.9% | 43.5% | -10.3 | 12% | |
| 25 | 23 | 7.9% | 52.2% | -1.6 | 00% | |
| 26 | 15 | 5.2% | 60.0% | +6.2 | 00% | |
| 27 | 13 | 4.5% | 61.5% | +7.7 | 3147% | |
| 28 | 13 | 4.5% | 53.8% | +0.1 | 00% | |
| 29 | 10 | 3.4% | 40.0% | -13.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 8 | 2.8% | 75.0% | +21.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 6 | 2.1% | 83.3% | +29.5 | 00% | |
| 32 | 4 | 1.4% | 0.0% | -53.8 | 00% | |
| 33 | 3 | 1.0% | 0.0% | -53.8 | 00% | |
| 34 | 3 | 1.0% | 66.7% | +12.9 | 00% | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.7% | 100.0% | +46.2 | 00% | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.7% | 50.0% | -3.8 | 00% | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.3% | 100.0% | +46.2 | 00% | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.3% | 0.0% | -53.8 | 00% |
#34 in Six Invitational standings
9 opponents, 31 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LGD Gaming | 4–1 | 7–3 | |
| 2 | Kingzero eSports | 0–5 | 1–9 | |
| 3 | Leviatan | 2–2 | 5–5 | |
| 4 | All Gamers | 1–3 | 2–5 | |
| 5 | Titan Esports Club | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
| 6 | Four Angry Men | 0–3 | 1–6 | |
| 7 | Tyloo | 0–3 | 2–6 | |
| 8 | Pozy | 2–0 | 4–1 | |
| 9 | Edward Gaming | 0–2 | 0–4 |
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.