
SCARZ
SCARZ is a Rainbow Six Siege esports team with 23 matches in the r6tv replay library — a 12–11 record (52% win rate) across 3 competitions including Asia Pacific Kickoff - APAC N, Asia Pacific League Stage 1 - APAC N, Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - APAC N. Most recently they lost to CAG by VARREL 1–2 at Asia Pacific League Stage 2 - APAC N. Watch rounds with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
Win rate
Matches 12–11
Last 10 matches
6–4Lost last match| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 111 | 360–285 (+75) | 60–61 | 67% | 0.86 | 53% | 13 | 6/51 | 421 | |
| 2 | 105 | 333–299 (+34) | 51–36 | 64% | 0.79 | 54% | 5 | 5/43 | 421 | |
| 3 | 102 | 307–277 (+30) | 48–48 | 63% | 0.73 | 52% | 5 | 4/38 | 421 | |
| 4 | 96 | 272–282 (-10) | 30–36 | 64% | 0.65 | 56% | 3 | 4/45 | 421 | |
| 5 | 95 | 254–266 (-12) | 24–27 | 63% | 0.60 | 50% | 27 | 5/40 | 421 | |
| 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clubhouse | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 25–30 (-5) | 45% | 40–22 (+18) | 65% | 65–52 | 56% | 417% | 939% |
| 2 | Lair | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 13–26 (-13) | 33% | 28–12 (+16) | 70% | 41–38 | 52% | 730% | 939% |
| 3 | Bank | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 14–9 (+5) | 61% | 11–18 (-7) | 38% | 25–27 | 48% | 1565% | 313% |
| 4 | Fortress | 4 | 4–0 | 100% | 9–9 (0) | 50% | 20–6 (+14) | 77% | 29–15 | 66% | 1043% | 835% |
| 5 | Border | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 7–12 (-5) | 37% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 16–22 | 42% | 730% | 1357% |
| 6 | Chalet | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 6–7 (-1) | 46% | 11–7 (+4) | 61% | 17–14 | 55% | 730% | 1357% |
| 7 | NightHaven Labs | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 8–6 (+2) | 57% | 9–5 (+4) | 64% | 17–11 | 61% | 626% | 1357% |
| 8 | Consulate | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2–6 (-4) | 25% | 5–2 (+3) | 71% | 7–8 | 47% | 1043% | 29% |
| 9 | Villa | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0–3 (-3) | 0% | 2–4 (-2) | 33% | 2–7 | 22% | 730% | 29% |
| 10 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 5–1 (+4) | 83% | 2–0 (+2) | 100% | 7–1 | 88% | 1043% | 1148% |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 | 39.1% | 47.5% | +1.4 | 00% | |
| 2 | 57 | 36.5% | 40.4% | -5.8 | 38% | |
| 3 | 52 | 33.3% | 50.0% | +3.8 | 00% | |
| 4 | 45 | 28.8% | 44.4% | -1.7 | 821% | |
| 5 | 41 | 26.3% | 41.5% | -4.7 | 1026% | |
| 6 | 38 | 24.4% | 44.7% | -1.4 | 00% | |
| 7 | 36 | 23.1% | 61.1% | +15.0 | 00% | |
| 8 | 33 | 21.2% | 42.4% | -3.7 | 38% | |
| 9 | 32 | 20.5% | 50.0% | +3.8 | 2258% | |
| 10 | 30 | 19.2% | 40.0% | -6.2 | 3182% | |
| 11 | 30 | 19.2% | 53.3% | +7.2 | 616% | |
| 12 | 30 | 19.2% | 56.7% | +10.5 | 25% | |
| 13 | 29 | 18.6% | 44.8% | -1.3 | 00% | |
| 14 | 28 | 17.9% | 46.4% | +0.3 | 00% | |
| 15 | 26 | 16.7% | 53.8% | +7.7 | 00% | |
| 16 | 25 | 16.0% | 52.0% | +5.8 | 00% | |
| 17 | 25 | 16.0% | 36.0% | -10.2 | 00% | |
| 18 | 23 | 14.7% | 43.5% | -2.7 | 1334% | |
| 19 | 21 | 13.5% | 47.6% | +1.5 | 718% | |
| 20 | 19 | 12.2% | 31.6% | -14.6 | 00% | |
| 21 | 13 | 8.3% | 23.1% | -23.1 | 00% | |
| 22 | 12 | 7.7% | 50.0% | +3.8 | 718% | |
| 23 | 12 | 7.7% | 33.3% | -12.8 | 00% | |
| 24 | 10 | 6.4% | 30.0% | -16.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 9 | 5.8% | 55.6% | +9.4 | 00% | |
| 26 | 9 | 5.8% | 44.4% | -1.7 | 00% | |
| 27 | 7 | 4.5% | 85.7% | +39.6 | 00% | |
| 28 | 6 | 3.8% | 50.0% | +3.8 | 00% | |
| 29 | 6 | 3.8% | 50.0% | +3.8 | 00% | |
| 30 | 6 | 3.8% | 66.7% | +20.5 | 00% | |
| 31 | 4 | 2.6% | 0.0% | -46.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 3 | 1.9% | 33.3% | -12.8 | 00% | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -46.2 | 00% | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +53.8 | 00% |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 95 | 58.3% | 67.4% | +3.6 | 38% | |
| 2 | 94 | 57.7% | 63.8% | 0.0 | 411% | |
| 3 | 68 | 41.7% | 70.6% | +6.8 | 924% | |
| 4 | 58 | 35.6% | 56.9% | -6.9 | 00% | |
| 5 | 48 | 29.4% | 72.9% | +9.1 | 718% | |
| 6 | 41 | 25.2% | 68.3% | +4.5 | 00% | |
| 7 | 41 | 25.2% | 63.4% | -0.4 | 00% | |
| 8 | 38 | 23.3% | 68.4% | +4.6 | 13% | |
| 9 | 37 | 22.7% | 59.5% | -4.3 | 411% | |
| 10 | 31 | 19.0% | 64.5% | +0.7 | 00% | |
| 11 | 28 | 17.2% | 71.4% | +7.6 | 1745% | |
| 12 | 28 | 17.2% | 64.3% | +0.5 | 00% | |
| 13 | 20 | 12.3% | 60.0% | -3.8 | 2668% | |
| 14 | 19 | 11.7% | 63.2% | -0.6 | 00% | |
| 15 | 17 | 10.4% | 64.7% | +0.9 | 2155% | |
| 16 | 16 | 9.8% | 68.8% | +4.9 | 00% | |
| 17 | 15 | 9.2% | 60.0% | -3.8 | 411% | |
| 18 | 15 | 9.2% | 66.7% | +2.9 | 25% | |
| 19 | 15 | 9.2% | 66.7% | +2.9 | 25% | |
| 20 | 14 | 8.6% | 50.0% | -13.8 | 411% | |
| 21 | 14 | 8.6% | 42.9% | -20.9 | 00% | |
| 22 | 13 | 8.0% | 38.5% | -25.3 | 00% | |
| 23 | 11 | 6.7% | 36.4% | -27.4 | 13% | |
| 24 | 11 | 6.7% | 63.6% | -0.2 | 00% | |
| 25 | 10 | 6.1% | 60.0% | -3.8 | 00% | |
| 26 | 6 | 3.7% | 33.3% | -30.5 | 00% | |
| 27 | 6 | 3.7% | 50.0% | -13.8 | 00% | |
| 28 | 2 | 1.2% | 100.0% | +36.2 | 00% | |
| 29 | 1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | -63.8 | 13% | |
| 30 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +36.2 | 00% | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +36.2 | 00% | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +36.2 | 00% |
Match prep
Drone and camera habits
Matches
Matches by month
Events
#38 in Six Invitational standings
Results by opponent
7 opponents, 23 series, all Tier 1 events. Official Ubisoft data.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BNK FEARX | 4–0 | 6–0 | |
| 2 | KINOTROPE Gaming | 1–3 | 3–5 | |
| 3 | CAG by VARREL | 0–4 | 2–6 | |
| 4 | Dplus Kia | 0–4 | 1–6 | |
| 5 | RRX | 3–0 | 4–1 | |
| 6 | Can You Be My Enemy | 2–0 | 2–0 | |
| 7 | Trippy Main Telecom | 2–0 | 2–0 |
Head to head
Pick a team to see the win chance estimate, form, rating and past meetings of both sides.






