2:1
Match stats174 views
Europe Mena KickoffEurope Mena Kickoff is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lair | 10 | — | — | 44–59 | 43% | 59–44 | 57% | — | — | 22 |
| 2 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 6 | — | — | 28–31 | 47% | 31–28 | 53% | — | — | 25 |
| 3 | Fortress | 6 | — | — | 24–31 | 44% | 31–24 | 56% | — | — | 25 |
| 4 | Bank | 5 | — | — | 33–16 | 67% | 16–33 | 33% | — | — | 24 |
| 5 | Border | 5 | — | — | 23–33 | 41% | 33–23 | 59% | — | — | 27 |
| 6 | Clubhouse | 5 | — | — | 27–27 | 50% | 27–27 | 50% | — | — | 27 |
| 7 | Consulate | 5 | — | — | 20–38 | 34% | 38–20 | 66% | — | — | 26 |
| 8 | Chalet | 3 | — | — | 13–20 | 39% | 20–13 | 61% | — | — | 26 |
| 9 | NightHaven Labs | 2 | — | — | 7–13 | 35% | 13–7 | 65% | — | — | 30 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twisted Minds | 13 | 8–5 | 62% | 37–42 (-5) | 47% | 38–26 (+12) | 59% | 75–68 | 52% | 28 |
| 2 | Fnatic | 12 | 5–7 | 42% | 25–37 (-12) | 40% | 35–30 (+5) | 54% | 60–67 | 47% | 25 |
| 3 | Team Secret | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 22–36 (-14) | 38% | 28–30 (-2) | 48% | 50–66 | 43% | 25 |
| 4 | Shifters | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | 31–22 (+9) | 58% | 32–25 (+7) | 56% | 63–47 | 57% | 25 |
| 5 | RBLS Gaming | 11 | 3–8 | 27% | 16–39 (-23) | 29% | 23–28 (-5) | 45% | 39–67 | 37% | 25 |
| 6 | Virtus.pro | 10 | 7–3 | 70% | 31–24 (+7) | 56% | 33–21 (+12) | 61% | 64–45 | 59% | 23 |
| 7 | Team Falcons | 10 | 5–5 | 50% | 21–20 (+1) | 51% | 34–20 (+14) | 63% | 55–40 | 58% | 27 |
| 8 | G2 Esports | 8 | 7–1 | 88% | 26–17 (+9) | 60% | 30–15 (+15) | 67% | 56–32 | 64% | 22 |
| 9 | Geekay Esports | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 5–20 (-15) | 20% | 10–7 (+3) | 59% | 15–27 | 36% | 16 |
| 10 | Team Heretics | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 5–11 (-6) | 31% | 5–17 (-12) | 23% | 10–28 | 26% | 16 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 122 | 87–62 (+25) | 15–10 | 73% | 0.99 | 51% | 3 | 1 | 88 |
| 2 | Noa Team Secret | 121 | 113–78 (+35) | 21–12 | 68% | 0.97 | 71% | 2 | 2 | 116 |
| 3 | Solotov Team Falcons | 121 | 94–66 (+28) | 18–9 | 65% | 0.99 | 74% | 0 | 2 | 95 |
| 4 | Stompn G2 Esports | 118 | 79–53 (+26) | 7–4 | 73% | 0.90 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 88 |
| 5 | BlaZ Shifters | 117 | 101–69 (+32) | 8–8 | 73% | 0.92 | 47% | 5 | 1 | 110 |
| 6 | Freq Shifters | 117 | 98–74 (+24) | 26–11 | 67% | 0.89 | 69% | 1 | 2 | 110 |
| 7 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 114 | 83–62 (+21) | 14–7 | 65% | 0.87 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 95 |
| 8 | dan Virtus.pro | 112 | 98–68 (+30) | 10–13 | 67% | 0.90 | 39% | 0 | 0 | 109 |
| 9 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 112 | 74–54 (+20) | 6–3 | 72% | 0.84 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 88 |
| 10 | Robby Shifters | 110 | 89–72 (+17) | 14–10 | 66% | 0.81 | 60% | 2 | 3 | 110 |
| 11 | Doki G2 Esports | 107 | 71–59 (+12) | 12–13 | 64% | 0.81 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 88 |
| 12 | jume Team Falcons | 106 | 81–70 (+11) | 16–18 | 57% | 0.85 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 95 |
| 13 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 106 | 38–32 (+6) | 6–6 | 55% | 0.90 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 14 | Rexhun Geekay Esports | 106 | 37–28 (+9) | 4–6 | 57% | 0.88 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 15 | P9 Twisted Minds | 105 | 117–100 (+17) | 18–16 | 60% | 0.82 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 143 |
| 16 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 103 | 89–83 (+6) | 6–13 | 60% | 0.82 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 109 |
| 17 | rorick Virtus.pro | 103 | 79–67 (+12) | 14–8 | 62% | 0.72 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 109 |
| 18 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 103 | 69–62 (+7) | 6–2 | 67% | 0.73 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 95 |
| 19 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 102 | 111–103 (+8) | 18–20 | 60% | 0.78 | 53% | 5 | 1 | 143 |
| 20 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 102 | 108–94 (+14) | 12–17 | 62% | 0.76 | 38% | 1 | 4 | 143 |
| 21 | DEADSHT Fnatic | 102 | 101–95 (+6) | 21–19 | 59% | 0.80 | 49% | 2 | 0 | 127 |
| 22 | croqson Fnatic | 102 | 92–88 (+4) | 18–14 | 64% | 0.72 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 127 |
| 23 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 100 | 82–80 (+2) | 13–15 | 58% | 0.75 | 56% | 2 | 2 | 109 |
| 24 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 99 | 99–99 (+0) | 13–7 | 64% | 0.69 | 39% | 2 | 1 | 143 |
| 25 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 99 | 80–80 (+0) | 11–11 | 60% | 0.75 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 106 |
| 26 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 99 | 31–31 (+0) | 3–5 | 50% | 0.82 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 38 |
| 27 | Deapek Fnatic | 98 | 84–81 (+3) | 3–5 | 60% | 0.66 | 43% | 5 | 4 | 127 |
| 28 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 98 | 79–85 (-6) | 18–20 | 60% | 0.75 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 106 |
| 29 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 98 | 67–74 (-7) | 3–14 | 69% | 0.61 | 37% | 12 | 5 | 109 |
| 30 | Wizard. Fnatic | 96 | 90–95 (-5) | 12–11 | 58% | 0.71 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 127 |
| 31 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 95 | 81–94 (-13) | 18–14 | 55% | 0.70 | 69% | 1 | 1 | 116 |
| 32 | Lasmooo Shifters | 93 | 65–75 (-10) | 14–7 | 61% | 0.59 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 110 |
| 33 | Nafe Team Secret | 90 | 69–85 (-16) | 10–6 | 59% | 0.59 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 116 |
| 34 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 90 | 48–54 (-6) | 6–12 | 60% | 0.55 | 51% | 5 | 1 | 88 |
| 35 | Hungry Geekay Esports | 88 | 22–27 (-5) | 0–3 | 62% | 0.52 | 35% | 2 | 1 | 42 |
| 36 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 87 | 81–98 (-17) | 8–14 | 55% | 0.57 | 45% | 2 | 2 | 143 |
| 37 | CTZN Team Secret | 87 | 65–84 (-19) | 7–13 | 60% | 0.56 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 116 |
| 38 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 86 | 64–84 (-20) | 5–5 | 54% | 0.60 | 47% | 6 | 0 | 106 |
| 39 | BriD Team Falcons | 86 | 40–63 (-23) | 2–3 | 64% | 0.42 | 55% | 9 | 5 | 95 |
| 40 | Aqui Team Heretics | 86 | 22–34 (-12) | 4–7 | 58% | 0.58 | 64% | 1 | 1 | 38 |
| 41 | Lollo Team Heretics | 84 | 21–32 (-11) | 2–3 | 61% | 0.55 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 42 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 83 | 58–82 (-24) | 7–12 | 51% | 0.55 | 52% | 2 | 2 | 106 |
| 43 | Hauva Fnatic | 82 | 63–96 (-33) | 10–14 | 56% | 0.50 | 38% | 7 | 1 | 127 |
| 44 | Pacbull Geekay Esports | 82 | 21–32 (-11) | 4–4 | 57% | 0.50 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 45 | Savage Team Secret | 81 | 57–89 (-32) | 5–10 | 55% | 0.49 | 47% | 4 | 1 | 116 |
| 46 | P4 Shifters | 81 | 51–79 (-28) | 4–8 | 55% | 0.46 | 58% | 7 | 1 | 110 |
| 47 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 78 | 51–82 (-31) | 7–10 | 51% | 0.48 | 34% | 0 | 0 | 106 |
| 48 | Reaz Team Heretics | 74 | 19–32 (-13) | 4–6 | 40% | 0.50 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 49 | AsK Geekay Esports | 65 | 13–33 (-20) | 3–6 | 45% | 0.31 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| 50 | Dora Team Heretics | 64 | 13–33 (-20) | 1–3 | 42% | 0.34 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 202 | 50.4% | 48.0% | +3.4 | 18 | |
| 2 | 149 | 37.2% | 42.3% | -2.4 | 16 | |
| 3 | 120 | 29.9% | 47.5% | +2.9 | 27 | |
| 4 | 119 | 29.7% | 42.9% | -1.8 | 7 | |
| 5 | 114 | 28.4% | 45.6% | +1.0 | 3 | |
| 6 | 113 | 28.2% | 41.6% | -3.0 | — | |
| 7 | 111 | 27.7% | 49.5% | +4.9 | 10 | |
| 8 | 105 | 26.2% | 41.9% | -2.7 | 16 | |
| 9 | 100 | 24.9% | 38.0% | -6.6 | 16 | |
| 10 | 96 | 23.9% | 42.7% | -1.9 | 4 | |
| 11 | 83 | 20.7% | 48.2% | +3.6 | — | |
| 12 | 79 | 19.7% | 46.8% | +2.2 | 51 | |
| 13 | 74 | 18.5% | 48.6% | +4.0 | — | |
| 14 | 57 | 14.2% | 29.8% | -14.8 | 2 | |
| 15 | 52 | 13.0% | 42.3% | -2.3 | — | |
| 16 | 49 | 12.2% | 42.9% | -1.8 | 5 | |
| 17 | 48 | 12.0% | 25.0% | -19.6 | 60 | |
| 18 | 45 | 11.2% | 46.7% | +2.0 | — | |
| 19 | 42 | 10.5% | 45.2% | +0.6 | — | |
| 20 | 39 | 9.7% | 38.5% | -6.2 | — | |
| 21 | 36 | 9.0% | 58.3% | +13.7 | — | |
| 22 | 29 | 7.2% | 51.7% | +7.1 | — | |
| 23 | 27 | 6.7% | 59.3% | +14.6 | 12 | |
| 24 | 24 | 6.0% | 50.0% | +5.4 | — | |
| 25 | 18 | 4.5% | 61.1% | +16.5 | 15 | |
| 26 | 17 | 4.2% | 35.3% | -9.3 | 1 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3.2% | 53.8% | +9.2 | — | |
| 28 | 8 | 2.0% | 37.5% | -7.1 | — | |
| 29 | 7 | 1.7% | 14.3% | -30.4 | — | |
| 30 | 6 | 1.5% | 66.7% | +22.0 | — | |
| 31 | 6 | 1.5% | 83.3% | +38.7 | — | |
| 32 | 5 | 1.2% | 60.0% | +15.4 | 2 | |
| 33 | 4 | 1.0% | 75.0% | +30.4 | — | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.7% | 33.3% | -11.3 | — | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.5% | 50.0% | +5.4 | — | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.5% | 50.0% | +5.4 | — | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -44.6 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 155 | 38.7% | 52.3% | -3.1 | 11 | |
| 2 | 150 | 37.4% | 52.7% | -2.7 | 4 | |
| 3 | 144 | 35.9% | 59.7% | +4.4 | 6 | |
| 4 | 127 | 31.7% | 55.1% | -0.2 | 52 | |
| 5 | 120 | 29.9% | 54.2% | -1.2 | 11 | |
| 6 | 113 | 28.2% | 60.2% | +4.8 | 1 | |
| 7 | 109 | 27.2% | 55.0% | -0.3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 96 | 23.9% | 54.2% | -1.2 | 5 | |
| 9 | 89 | 22.2% | 62.9% | +7.6 | 3 | |
| 10 | 70 | 17.5% | 52.9% | -2.5 | 41 | |
| 11 | 68 | 17.0% | 55.9% | +0.5 | 5 | |
| 12 | 67 | 16.7% | 47.8% | -7.6 | 3 | |
| 13 | 67 | 16.7% | 52.2% | -3.1 | 1 | |
| 14 | 57 | 14.2% | 54.4% | -1.0 | — | |
| 15 | 56 | 14.0% | 57.1% | +1.8 | 5 | |
| 16 | 54 | 13.5% | 53.7% | -1.7 | 1 | |
| 17 | 50 | 12.5% | 64.0% | +8.6 | — | |
| 18 | 49 | 12.2% | 49.0% | -6.4 | 1 | |
| 19 | 43 | 10.7% | 58.1% | +2.8 | 44 | |
| 20 | 40 | 10.0% | 52.5% | -2.9 | 34 | |
| 21 | 39 | 9.7% | 61.5% | +6.2 | 3 | |
| 22 | 37 | 9.2% | 54.1% | -1.3 | 24 | |
| 23 | 35 | 8.7% | 57.1% | +1.8 | — | |
| 24 | 31 | 7.7% | 38.7% | -16.7 | — | |
| 25 | 30 | 7.5% | 53.3% | -2.0 | — | |
| 26 | 27 | 6.7% | 59.3% | +3.9 | 1 | |
| 27 | 24 | 6.0% | 70.8% | +15.5 | — | |
| 28 | 23 | 5.7% | 65.2% | +9.9 | 2 | |
| 29 | 18 | 4.5% | 50.0% | -5.4 | — | |
| 30 | 7 | 1.7% | 42.9% | -12.5 | — | |
| 31 | 5 | 1.2% | 60.0% | +4.6 | — | |
| 32 | 3 | 0.7% | 66.7% | +11.3 | — | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -55.4 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -55.4 | — |