1:3
Match stats1.4K views
Esports World CupEsports World Cup is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 15 | — | — | 76–77 | 50% | 77–76 | 50% | — | — | 25 |
| 2 | Fortress | 13 | — | — | 56–94 | 37% | 94–56 | 63% | — | — | 25 |
| 3 | Lair | 12 | — | — | 54–80 | 40% | 80–54 | 60% | — | — | 27 |
| 4 | Bank | 11 | — | — | 58–58 | 50% | 58–58 | 50% | — | — | 29 |
| 5 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 8 | — | — | 44–51 | 46% | 51–44 | 54% | — | — | 29 |
| 6 | Chalet | 8 | — | — | 39–38 | 51% | 38–39 | 49% | — | — | 29 |
| 7 | Clubhouse | 8 | — | — | 39–55 | 41% | 55–39 | 59% | — | — | 30 |
| 8 | Border | 5 | — | — | 30–24 | 56% | 24–30 | 44% | — | — | 33 |
| 9 | Consulate | 5 | — | — | 24–24 | 50% | 24–24 | 50% | — | — | 35 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAG by VARREL | 16 | 9–7 | 56% | 40–48 (-8) | 45% | 55–32 (+23) | 63% | 95–80 | 54% | 23 |
| 2 | FURIA | 15 | 8–7 | 53% | 44–47 (-3) | 48% | 44–38 (+6) | 54% | 88–85 | 51% | 18 |
| 3 | FaZe Clan | 14 | 10–4 | 71% | 36–31 (+5) | 54% | 48–25 (+23) | 66% | 84–56 | 60% | 15 |
| 4 | DarkZero | 13 | 8–5 | 62% | 28–36 (-8) | 44% | 45–31 (+14) | 59% | 73–67 | 52% | 16 |
| 5 | Geekay Esports | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | 29–30 (-1) | 49% | 32–29 (+3) | 52% | 61–59 | 51% | 16 |
| 6 | Fnatic | 11 | 8–3 | 73% | 33–24 (+9) | 58% | 33–24 (+9) | 58% | 66–48 | 58% | 20 |
| 7 | Al-Ula Club | 9 | 4–5 | 44% | 24–29 (-5) | 45% | 24–30 (-6) | 44% | 48–59 | 45% | 13 |
| 8 | Team Liquid Alienware | 9 | 5–4 | 56% | 17–34 (-17) | 33% | 33–17 (+16) | 66% | 50–51 | 50% | 13 |
| 9 | Weibo Gaming | 9 | 5–4 | 56% | 21–25 (-4) | 46% | 31–20 (+11) | 61% | 52–45 | 54% | 13 |
| 10 | Team Secret | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 27–18 (+9) | 60% | 12–20 (-8) | 38% | 39–38 | 51% | 13 |
| 11 | Virtus.pro | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 17–17 (+0) | 50% | 19–16 (+3) | 54% | 36–33 | 52% | 10 |
| 12 | Tyloo | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 16–21 (-5) | 43% | 13–20 (-7) | 39% | 29–41 | 41% | 10 |
| 13 | Shopify Rebellion | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 20–12 (+8) | 62% | 18–11 (+7) | 62% | 38–23 | 62% | 10 |
| 14 | Wildcard | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 13–16 (-3) | 45% | 18–14 (+4) | 56% | 31–30 | 51% | 10 |
| 15 | Team Falcons | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 12–16 (-4) | 43% | 14–17 (-3) | 45% | 26–33 | 44% | 10 |
| 16 | LOS | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 9–17 (-8) | 35% | 10–17 (-7) | 37% | 19–34 | 36% | 10 |
| 17 | Chiefs Esports Club | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 10–14 (-4) | 42% | 17–11 (+6) | 61% | 27–25 | 52% | 7 |
| 18 | Kingzero eSports | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 8–14 (-6) | 36% | 9–12 (-3) | 43% | 17–26 | 40% | 7 |
| 19 | All Gamers | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 4–11 (-7) | 27% | 5–11 (-6) | 31% | 9–22 | 29% | 7 |
| 20 | M80 | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–16 (-11) | 24% | 12–7 (+5) | 63% | 17–23 | 42% | 7 |
| 21 | ENTERPRISE Esports | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–13 (-8) | 28% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 11–22 | 33% | 7 |
| 22 | Edward Gaming | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 2–12 (-10) | 14% | 3–9 (-6) | 25% | 5–21 | 19% | 7 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bae94 Wildcard | 129 | 63–39 (+24) | 9–3 | 76% | 1.03 | 64% | 1 | 2 | 61 |
| 2 | Wizard Fnatic | 125 | 117–74 (+43) | 26–9 | 70% | 1.03 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 114 |
| 3 | ShuReap CAG by VARREL | 123 | 181–121 (+60) | 39–22 | 66% | 1.03 | 54% | 0 | 3 | 175 |
| 4 | Playxr Chiefs Esports Club | 123 | 55–34 (+21) | 7–8 | 63% | 1.06 | 45% | 1 | 2 | 52 |
| 5 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 117 | 75–55 (+20) | 13–12 | 68% | 0.97 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 77 |
| 6 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 116 | 93–66 (+27) | 12–14 | 69% | 0.92 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 101 |
| 7 | Kanzen Wildcard | 116 | 55–39 (+16) | 6–7 | 71% | 0.90 | 51% | 1 | 1 | 61 |
| 8 | cyber FaZe Clan | 115 | 126–91 (+35) | 31–22 | 67% | 0.90 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 140 |
| 9 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 115 | 51–36 (+15) | 13–5 | 74% | 0.84 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 61 |
| 10 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 113 | 27–22 (+5) | 5–2 | 77% | 0.87 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 11 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 112 | 86–66 (+20) | 12–15 | 65% | 0.89 | 57% | 0 | 2 | 97 |
| 12 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 111 | 88–72 (+16) | 13–6 | 65% | 0.87 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 101 |
| 13 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 111 | 53–37 (+16) | 5–8 | 66% | 0.87 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 14 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 110 | 118–92 (+26) | 18–17 | 68% | 0.84 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 140 |
| 15 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 110 | 109–85 (+24) | 13–4 | 72% | 0.78 | 40% | 3 | 4 | 140 |
| 16 | Nuers DarkZero | 108 | 118–95 (+23) | 20–19 | 59% | 0.84 | 58% | 0 | 3 | 140 |
| 17 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 108 | 99–80 (+19) | 17–21 | 64% | 0.82 | 54% | 1 | 3 | 120 |
| 18 | vDrillz Team Secret | 108 | 61–50 (+11) | 6–9 | 66% | 0.79 | 53% | 1 | 3 | 77 |
| 19 | Songla Tyloo | 108 | 58–47 (+11) | 6–4 | 66% | 0.83 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 70 |
| 20 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 108 | 52–37 (+15) | 5–7 | 61% | 0.85 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 61 |
| 21 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 107 | 57–48 (+9) | 6–6 | 64% | 0.83 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 69 |
| 22 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 106 | 78–61 (+17) | 11–9 | 62% | 0.80 | 37% | 1 | 1 | 97 |
| 23 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 106 | 77–67 (+10) | 16–5 | 63% | 0.79 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 97 |
| 24 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 106 | 49–43 (+6) | 4–6 | 66% | 0.83 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| 25 | Chibisu CAG by VARREL | 105 | 139–121 (+18) | 16–14 | 61% | 0.79 | 53% | 2 | 2 | 175 |
| 26 | Crazy Al-Ula Club | 105 | 81–77 (+4) | 14–9 | 69% | 0.76 | 51% | 4 | 2 | 107 |
| 27 | Kds FaZe Clan | 104 | 100–85 (+15) | 15–8 | 67% | 0.71 | 47% | 4 | 2 | 140 |
| 28 | ABEI Tyloo | 104 | 56–54 (+2) | 8–2 | 60% | 0.80 | 37% | 2 | 2 | 70 |
| 29 | jume Team Falcons | 104 | 49–46 (+3) | 9–7 | 59% | 0.83 | 42% | 1 | 0 | 59 |
| 30 | Adrian Wildcard | 104 | 47–41 (+6) | 4–5 | 64% | 0.77 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| 31 | CTZN Fnatic | 103 | 83–73 (+10) | 13–9 | 63% | 0.73 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 114 |
| 32 | Daffo LOS | 103 | 40–37 (+3) | 4–2 | 62% | 0.75 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 53 |
| 33 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 103 | 34–33 (+1) | 6–3 | 58% | 0.79 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 43 |
| 34 | njr DarkZero | 102 | 107–92 (+15) | 14–6 | 59% | 0.76 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 140 |
| 35 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 102 | 98–88 (+10) | 7–5 | 64% | 0.70 | 45% | 5 | 3 | 140 |
| 36 | Lunchbox Chiefs Esports Club | 102 | 37–33 (+4) | 7–4 | 61% | 0.71 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 52 |
| 37 | Loira FURIA | 101 | 132–121 (+11) | 15–24 | 59% | 0.76 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 173 |
| 38 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 101 | 85–82 (+3) | 11–9 | 68% | 0.71 | 55% | 0 | 2 | 120 |
| 39 | Nep Chiefs Esports Club | 101 | 36–35 (+1) | 6–4 | 65% | 0.69 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 52 |
| 40 | J9O DarkZero | 100 | 99–97 (+2) | 17–11 | 60% | 0.71 | 46% | 1 | 3 | 140 |
| 41 | DEADSHT Fnatic | 100 | 81–82 (-1) | 13–7 | 63% | 0.71 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 114 |
| 42 | Valantino Al-Ula Club | 100 | 81–72 (+9) | 6–9 | 54% | 0.76 | 46% | 3 | 3 | 107 |
| 43 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 100 | 70–69 (+1) | 11–10 | 64% | 0.69 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 101 |
| 44 | Gaveni M80 | 100 | 33–33 (+0) | 2–2 | 52% | 0.82 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 45 | Mo5quito Edward Gaming | 100 | 21–21 (+0) | 2–4 | 62% | 0.81 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 46 | Bokzera FURIA | 99 | 123–121 (+2) | 24–17 | 59% | 0.71 | 36% | 1 | 3 | 173 |
| 47 | Deapek Fnatic | 99 | 75–70 (+5) | 7–14 | 62% | 0.66 | 57% | 3 | 4 | 114 |
| 48 | JackyWu Tyloo | 99 | 50–55 (-5) | 9–4 | 62% | 0.71 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 70 |
| 49 | Darkeys LOS | 99 | 38–41 (-3) | 6–5 | 66% | 0.72 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| 50 | Tuhan ENTERPRISE Esports | 99 | 22–20 (+2) | 1–5 | 57% | 0.67 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 33 |
| 51 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 99 | 19–20 (-1) | 4–3 | 62% | 0.73 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 52 | HerdsZ FURIA | 98 | 128–130 (-2) | 26–27 | 57% | 0.74 | 69% | 3 | 1 | 173 |
| 53 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 98 | 84–88 (-4) | 15–10 | 63% | 0.70 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 120 |
| 54 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 98 | 44–45 (-1) | 5–11 | 56% | 0.75 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 59 |
| 55 | Solotov Team Falcons | 98 | 42–48 (-6) | 8–5 | 65% | 0.71 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 59 |
| 56 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 97 | 61–61 (+0) | 7–7 | 66% | 0.63 | 37% | 3 | 2 | 97 |
| 57 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 97 | 43–44 (-1) | 4–4 | 65% | 0.62 | 59% | 3 | 1 | 69 |
| 58 | Noa Team Secret | 96 | 51–53 (-2) | 10–9 | 59% | 0.66 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 77 |
| 59 | dan Virtus.pro | 96 | 49–54 (-5) | 3–7 | 53% | 0.71 | 47% | 0 | 3 | 69 |
| 60 | Relaes Chiefs Esports Club | 96 | 37–37 (+0) | 6–6 | 58% | 0.71 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 52 |
| 61 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 96 | 23–24 (-1) | 5–7 | 55% | 0.74 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 62 | volpz FURIA | 95 | 110–116 (-6) | 10–16 | 62% | 0.64 | 38% | 17 | 2 | 173 |
| 63 | Dias FURIA | 95 | 103–108 (-5) | 8–6 | 62% | 0.60 | 54% | 1 | 7 | 173 |
| 64 | AsK Geekay Esports | 95 | 78–86 (-8) | 11–7 | 60% | 0.65 | 45% | 6 | 3 | 120 |
| 65 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 95 | 76–85 (-9) | 11–8 | 63% | 0.63 | 57% | 6 | 1 | 120 |
| 66 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 95 | 40–38 (+2) | 4–5 | 57% | 0.66 | 47% | 0 | 1 | 61 |
| 67 | dfuzr M80 | 94 | 25–29 (-4) | 2–3 | 63% | 0.62 | 42% | 0 | 1 | 40 |
| 68 | rorick Virtus.pro | 93 | 44–55 (-11) | 9–10 | 58% | 0.64 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 69 |
| 69 | Peres LOS | 93 | 36–39 (-3) | 5–8 | 51% | 0.68 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 53 |
| 70 | Zaka CAG by VARREL | 92 | 115–124 (-9) | 12–14 | 57% | 0.66 | 41% | 0 | 1 | 175 |
| 71 | Fultz DarkZero | 92 | 87–100 (-13) | 12–15 | 61% | 0.62 | 49% | 7 | 0 | 140 |
| 72 | Oscr Team Secret | 92 | 45–57 (-12) | 5–2 | 62% | 0.58 | 51% | 0 | 3 | 77 |
| 73 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 92 | 28–32 (-4) | 2–5 | 56% | 0.65 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 43 |
| 74 | Bapn ENTERPRISE Esports | 92 | 23–28 (-5) | 2–2 | 54% | 0.70 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 75 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 91 | 65–72 (-7) | 5–11 | 63% | 0.57 | 46% | 3 | 1 | 114 |
| 76 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 91 | 60–70 (-10) | 10–8 | 64% | 0.59 | 49% | 1 | 0 | 101 |
| 77 | Kyno DarkZero | 90 | 81–98 (-17) | 13–13 | 58% | 0.58 | 49% | 6 | 1 | 140 |
| 78 | GWZH Al-Ula Club | 90 | 35–43 (-8) | 7–6 | 59% | 0.58 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 60 |
| 79 | GWZH. Al-Ula Club | 89 | 28–33 (-5) | 4–5 | 62% | 0.60 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 80 | Ashn M80 | 89 | 26–35 (-9) | 8–7 | 55% | 0.65 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 81 | Savage M80 | 89 | 24–29 (-5) | 2–4 | 58% | 0.60 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 82 | DD CAG by VARREL | 88 | 95–118 (-23) | 11–12 | 61% | 0.54 | 51% | 8 | 1 | 175 |
| 83 | Bazooka Al-Ula Club | 88 | 67–82 (-15) | 9–15 | 54% | 0.63 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 107 |
| 84 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 88 | 35–47 (-12) | 7–7 | 57% | 0.57 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| 85 | Jigsaw ENTERPRISE Esports | 88 | 19–26 (-7) | 4–7 | 64% | 0.58 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 86 | Anitun CAG by VARREL | 87 | 90–115 (-25) | 12–23 | 63% | 0.51 | 49% | 7 | 2 | 175 |
| 87 | Mhagr Al-Ula Club | 84 | 64–85 (-21) | 9–14 | 50% | 0.60 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| 88 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 84 | 55–76 (-21) | 8–9 | 54% | 0.54 | 35% | 3 | 1 | 101 |
| 89 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 84 | 32–43 (-11) | 4–5 | 56% | 0.52 | 46% | 5 | 0 | 61 |
| 90 | Nuxga LOS | 84 | 26–37 (-11) | 2–4 | 59% | 0.49 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 53 |
| 91 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 83 | 47–68 (-21) | 6–9 | 60% | 0.48 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 97 |
| 92 | Direction Edward Gaming | 83 | 16–23 (-7) | 0–0 | 50% | 0.62 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 93 | Reif Edward Gaming | 83 | 15–23 (-8) | 4–4 | 54% | 0.58 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 94 | Gunnar M80 | 82 | 22–30 (-8) | 2–8 | 45% | 0.55 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 40 |
| 95 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 80 | 21–33 (-12) | 1–3 | 56% | 0.49 | 52% | 3 | 0 | 43 |
| 96 | Kyro ENTERPRISE Esports | 79 | 18–25 (-7) | 2–9 | 46% | 0.55 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 33 |
| 97 | Flexy Team Secret | 78 | 34–56 (-22) | 4–7 | 53% | 0.44 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 77 |
| 98 | Jake Chiefs Esports Club | 78 | 21–35 (-14) | 0–4 | 61% | 0.40 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 52 |
| 99 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 77 | 36–55 (-19) | 6–14 | 45% | 0.52 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 100 | Douhua Tyloo | 77 | 33–57 (-24) | 9–14 | 50% | 0.47 | 53% | 4 | 0 | 70 |
| 101 | Dash LOS | 76 | 26–42 (-16) | 6–11 | 49% | 0.49 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 102 | Yoviker Tyloo | 74 | 32–54 (-22) | 4–10 | 41% | 0.46 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 70 |
| 103 | Spiker Wildcard | 74 | 24–43 (-19) | 3–10 | 56% | 0.39 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 61 |
| 104 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 73 | 14–25 (-11) | 1–2 | 45% | 0.45 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 105 | BigJ Kingzero eSports | 72 | 22–37 (-15) | 3–9 | 42% | 0.51 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 106 | BriD Team Falcons | 72 | 19–38 (-19) | 0–4 | 49% | 0.32 | 42% | 2 | 3 | 59 |
| 107 | Brendo ENTERPRISE Esports | 72 | 15–25 (-10) | 0–1 | 42% | 0.45 | 27% | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 108 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 70 | 19–33 (-14) | 5–6 | 35% | 0.44 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 109 | Mcie All Gamers | 69 | 12–27 (-15) | 2–2 | 48% | 0.39 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 110 | bottomLove Edward Gaming | 66 | 8–22 (-14) | 1–4 | 54% | 0.31 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 111 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 65 | 10–23 (-13) | 1–4 | 42% | 0.32 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 304 | 33.7% | 46.1% | +0.2 | 62 | |
| 2 | 276 | 30.6% | 47.1% | +1.3 | 42 | |
| 3 | 261 | 28.9% | 40.6% | -5.2 | 23 | |
| 4 | 252 | 27.9% | 48.4% | +2.6 | 55 | |
| 5 | 235 | 26.0% | 55.3% | +9.5 | 1 | |
| 6 | 231 | 25.6% | 48.1% | +2.2 | 9 | |
| 7 | 228 | 25.2% | 47.8% | +2.0 | 30 | |
| 8 | 222 | 24.6% | 43.2% | -2.6 | 2 | |
| 9 | 210 | 23.3% | 49.5% | +3.7 | 4 | |
| 10 | 170 | 18.8% | 47.6% | +1.8 | 25 | |
| 11 | 167 | 18.5% | 43.7% | -2.1 | 14 | |
| 12 | 165 | 18.3% | 47.3% | +1.4 | 10 | |
| 13 | 150 | 16.6% | 46.0% | +0.2 | 2 | |
| 14 | 142 | 15.7% | 41.5% | -4.3 | — | |
| 15 | 140 | 15.5% | 40.0% | -5.8 | — | |
| 16 | 138 | 15.3% | 47.8% | +2.0 | 20 | |
| 17 | 108 | 12.0% | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1 | |
| 18 | 107 | 11.8% | 49.5% | +3.7 | — | |
| 19 | 106 | 11.7% | 37.7% | -8.1 | 25 | |
| 20 | 99 | 11.0% | 44.4% | -1.4 | — | |
| 21 | 97 | 10.7% | 43.3% | -2.5 | 122 | |
| 22 | 95 | 10.5% | 48.4% | +2.6 | — | |
| 23 | 92 | 10.2% | 45.7% | -0.2 | — | |
| 24 | 82 | 9.1% | 40.2% | -5.6 | 5 | |
| 25 | 81 | 9.0% | 46.9% | +1.1 | 27 | |
| 26 | 72 | 8.0% | 40.3% | -5.6 | — | |
| 27 | 57 | 6.3% | 49.1% | +3.3 | — | |
| 28 | 32 | 3.5% | 37.5% | -8.3 | 1 | |
| 29 | 29 | 3.2% | 48.3% | +2.4 | — | |
| 30 | 25 | 2.8% | 48.0% | +2.2 | — | |
| 31 | 24 | 2.7% | 37.5% | -8.3 | 1 | |
| 32 | 24 | 2.7% | 41.7% | -4.2 | — | |
| 33 | 22 | 2.4% | 31.8% | -14.0 | — | |
| 34 | 19 | 2.1% | 63.2% | +17.3 | — | |
| 35 | 14 | 1.6% | 50.0% | +4.2 | — | |
| 36 | 12 | 1.3% | 58.3% | +12.5 | — | |
| 37 | 10 | 1.1% | 40.0% | -5.8 | — | |
| 38 | 9 | 1.0% | 44.4% | -1.4 | — | |
| 39 | 8 | 0.9% | 12.5% | -33.3 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 454 | 50.3% | 53.5% | -0.6 | 7 | |
| 2 | 429 | 47.5% | 56.4% | +2.3 | 48 | |
| 3 | 322 | 35.7% | 52.8% | -1.4 | 6 | |
| 4 | 287 | 31.8% | 55.4% | +1.2 | 11 | |
| 5 | 271 | 30.0% | 58.7% | +4.5 | 6 | |
| 6 | 266 | 29.5% | 55.3% | +1.1 | 10 | |
| 7 | 245 | 27.1% | 51.0% | -3.1 | 67 | |
| 8 | 235 | 26.0% | 48.5% | -5.6 | 8 | |
| 9 | 217 | 24.0% | 58.1% | +3.9 | 76 | |
| 10 | 188 | 20.8% | 52.1% | -2.0 | 4 | |
| 11 | 154 | 17.1% | 51.9% | -2.2 | 4 | |
| 12 | 140 | 15.5% | 55.0% | +0.8 | 3 | |
| 13 | 127 | 14.1% | 58.3% | +4.1 | — | |
| 14 | 115 | 12.7% | 60.0% | +5.8 | 26 | |
| 15 | 107 | 11.8% | 54.2% | +0.1 | 6 | |
| 16 | 106 | 11.7% | 57.5% | +3.4 | 8 | |
| 17 | 102 | 11.3% | 56.9% | +2.7 | 2 | |
| 18 | 100 | 11.1% | 52.0% | -2.2 | 1 | |
| 19 | 97 | 10.7% | 49.5% | -4.7 | 108 | |
| 20 | 94 | 10.4% | 55.3% | +1.2 | 3 | |
| 21 | 81 | 9.0% | 55.6% | +1.4 | — | |
| 22 | 78 | 8.6% | 50.0% | -4.2 | 71 | |
| 23 | 70 | 7.8% | 48.6% | -5.6 | — | |
| 24 | 69 | 7.6% | 46.4% | -7.8 | 3 | |
| 25 | 50 | 5.5% | 60.0% | +5.8 | 3 | |
| 26 | 43 | 4.8% | 53.5% | -0.7 | — | |
| 27 | 24 | 2.7% | 41.7% | -12.5 | — | |
| 28 | 14 | 1.6% | 50.0% | -4.2 | — | |
| 29 | 13 | 1.4% | 46.2% | -8.0 | — | |
| 30 | 9 | 1.0% | 33.3% | -20.8 | — | |
| 31 | 4 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +45.8 | — | |
| 32 | 2 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.2 | — | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -54.2 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.1% | 0.0% | -54.2 | — |