2:1
Match stats319 views
Europe Mena League Stage 1Europe Mena League Stage 1 is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chalet | 12 | — | — | 46–83 | 36% | 83–46 | 64% | — | — | 42 |
| 2 | Lair | 11 | — | — | 62–60 | 51% | 60–62 | 49% | — | — | 43 |
| 3 | Fortress | 10 | — | — | 41–65 | 39% | 65–41 | 61% | — | — | 44 |
| 4 | Clubhouse | 9 | — | — | 41–49 | 46% | 49–41 | 54% | — | — | 45 |
| 5 | Consulate | 7 | — | — | 33–44 | 43% | 44–33 | 57% | — | — | 47 |
| 6 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 7 | — | — | 42–46 | 48% | 46–42 | 52% | — | — | 47 |
| 7 | Border | 6 | — | — | 34–34 | 50% | 34–34 | 50% | — | — | 47 |
| 8 | Bank | 4 | — | — | 23–27 | 46% | 27–23 | 54% | — | — | 50 |
| 9 | NightHaven Labs | 4 | — | — | 20–28 | 42% | 28–20 | 58% | — | — | 49 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus.pro | 21 | 14–7 | 67% | 54–58 (-4) | 48% | 78–44 (+34) | 64% | 132–102 | 56% | 48 |
| 2 | Geekay Esports | 19 | 12–7 | 63% | 51–60 (-9) | 46% | 61–39 (+22) | 61% | 112–99 | 53% | 48 |
| 3 | G2 Esports | 18 | 13–5 | 72% | 61–47 (+14) | 56% | 58–38 (+20) | 60% | 119–85 | 58% | 48 |
| 4 | Team Falcons | 18 | 11–7 | 61% | 52–49 (+3) | 51% | 57–44 (+13) | 56% | 109–93 | 54% | 45 |
| 5 | Fnatic | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 31–45 (-14) | 41% | 43–39 (+4) | 52% | 74–84 | 47% | 42 |
| 6 | RBLS Gaming | 14 | 6–8 | 43% | 25–52 (-27) | 32% | 44–34 (+10) | 56% | 69–86 | 45% | 39 |
| 7 | Twisted Minds | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 22–33 (-11) | 40% | 22–26 (-4) | 46% | 44–59 | 43% | 36 |
| 8 | Shifters | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 16–29 (-13) | 36% | 29–26 (+3) | 53% | 45–55 | 45% | 36 |
| 9 | Team Heretics | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 14–29 (-15) | 33% | 26–27 (-1) | 49% | 40–56 | 42% | 36 |
| 10 | Team Secret | 9 | 1–8 | 11% | 16–34 (-18) | 32% | 18–25 (-7) | 42% | 34–59 | 37% | 36 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 114 | 207–152 (+55) | 37–22 | 68% | 0.88 | 56% | 5 | 4 | 234 |
| 2 | Benjamaster G2 Esports | 114 | 177–133 (+44) | 36–14 | 71% | 0.87 | 48% | 1 | 2 | 204 |
| 3 | jume Team Falcons | 109 | 176–143 (+33) | 29–23 | 62% | 0.87 | 44% | 0 | 2 | 202 |
| 4 | Gruby Geekay Esports | 108 | 172–146 (+26) | 32–25 | 65% | 0.82 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 211 |
| 5 | DEADSHT Fnatic | 108 | 139–115 (+24) | 20–24 | 59% | 0.88 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 158 |
| 6 | Robby Shifters | 108 | 84–73 (+11) | 14–9 | 60% | 0.84 | 59% | 0 | 2 | 100 |
| 7 | Zaramy Team Heretics | 108 | 83–69 (+14) | 11–12 | 63% | 0.86 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 96 |
| 8 | Alem4o G2 Esports | 107 | 152–125 (+27) | 28–13 | 67% | 0.75 | 53% | 7 | 5 | 204 |
| 9 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 105 | 188–157 (+31) | 26–19 | 62% | 0.80 | 48% | 2 | 1 | 234 |
| 10 | dan Virtus.pro | 104 | 177–159 (+18) | 20–23 | 66% | 0.76 | 43% | 7 | 3 | 234 |
| 11 | rorick Virtus.pro | 104 | 177–155 (+22) | 31–22 | 64% | 0.76 | 51% | 3 | 2 | 234 |
| 12 | Solotov Team Falcons | 104 | 165–149 (+16) | 38–30 | 58% | 0.82 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 202 |
| 13 | AsK Geekay Esports | 104 | 162–143 (+19) | 25–23 | 62% | 0.77 | 45% | 13 | 2 | 211 |
| 14 | Shaiiko G2 Esports | 104 | 154–121 (+33) | 15–20 | 64% | 0.75 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 204 |
| 15 | jlaD Twisted Minds | 103 | 82–77 (+5) | 17–12 | 60% | 0.80 | 51% | 5 | 0 | 103 |
| 16 | Stompn G2 Esports | 101 | 141–124 (+17) | 11–12 | 66% | 0.69 | 43% | 9 | 2 | 204 |
| 17 | Doki G2 Esports | 100 | 146–142 (+4) | 26–29 | 62% | 0.72 | 55% | 5 | 2 | 204 |
| 18 | CTZN Fnatic | 100 | 113–105 (+8) | 13–14 | 61% | 0.72 | 53% | 2 | 2 | 158 |
| 19 | Noa Team Secret | 100 | 70–76 (-6) | 13–9 | 63% | 0.75 | 66% | 1 | 1 | 93 |
| 20 | Sarks Geekay Esports | 99 | 148–146 (+2) | 19–19 | 60% | 0.70 | 60% | 1 | 3 | 211 |
| 21 | LikEfac Team Falcons | 99 | 146–138 (+8) | 19–28 | 61% | 0.72 | 47% | 2 | 2 | 202 |
| 22 | Asa RBLS Gaming | 99 | 109–112 (-3) | 7–13 | 61% | 0.70 | 49% | 6 | 6 | 155 |
| 23 | Yoggah Geekay Esports | 98 | 142–137 (+5) | 12–12 | 64% | 0.67 | 61% | 7 | 0 | 211 |
| 24 | Yuzus Team Falcons | 97 | 130–139 (-9) | 9–11 | 62% | 0.64 | 48% | 4 | 7 | 202 |
| 25 | Deapek Fnatic | 97 | 104–108 (-4) | 10–13 | 65% | 0.66 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 158 |
| 26 | P9 Twisted Minds | 97 | 75–81 (-6) | 11–12 | 57% | 0.73 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 103 |
| 27 | Feno RBLS Gaming | 96 | 116–125 (-9) | 27–32 | 56% | 0.75 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 155 |
| 28 | Dora Team Heretics | 96 | 65–69 (-4) | 6–9 | 66% | 0.68 | 38% | 6 | 0 | 96 |
| 29 | Freq Shifters | 95 | 71–74 (-3) | 10–16 | 56% | 0.71 | 72% | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 30 | Marteau RBLS Gaming | 94 | 99–104 (-5) | 11–16 | 60% | 0.64 | 43% | 4 | 3 | 155 |
| 31 | Aqui Team Heretics | 94 | 65–72 (-7) | 15–18 | 58% | 0.68 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 96 |
| 32 | Lasmooo Shifters | 94 | 64–70 (-6) | 5–8 | 64% | 0.64 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 100 |
| 33 | Eupor Geekay Esports | 93 | 124–140 (-16) | 23–21 | 61% | 0.59 | 49% | 2 | 4 | 211 |
| 34 | BlaZ Shifters | 93 | 68–75 (-7) | 13–12 | 56% | 0.68 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 100 |
| 35 | BriD Team Falcons | 92 | 109–129 (-20) | 7–8 | 64% | 0.54 | 48% | 22 | 4 | 202 |
| 36 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 91 | 127–143 (-16) | 14–20 | 62% | 0.54 | 45% | 12 | 6 | 234 |
| 37 | Flexy Team Secret | 91 | 56–72 (-16) | 6–7 | 55% | 0.60 | 68% | 5 | 3 | 93 |
| 38 | Dov2hkiin Twisted Minds | 91 | 42–49 (-7) | 4–4 | 53% | 0.64 | 66% | 1 | 1 | 66 |
| 39 | MadSkiils Twisted Minds | 90 | 15–17 (-2) | 2–2 | 58% | 0.58 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 40 | Lollo Team Heretics | 89 | 56–73 (-17) | 7–6 | 58% | 0.58 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 96 |
| 41 | Reaz Team Heretics | 89 | 56–69 (-13) | 7–5 | 57% | 0.58 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 96 |
| 42 | Tr1ixd Twisted Minds | 87 | 58–78 (-20) | 10–9 | 56% | 0.56 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 103 |
| 43 | vDrillz Team Secret | 87 | 57–73 (-16) | 7–10 | 47% | 0.61 | 61% | 0 | 2 | 93 |
| 44 | Wizard Fnatic | 86 | 94–120 (-26) | 14–24 | 53% | 0.59 | 48% | 0 | 1 | 158 |
| 45 | Sm1ss Fnatic | 86 | 79–111 (-32) | 12–14 | 63% | 0.50 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 158 |
| 46 | Linkoo RBLS Gaming | 85 | 83–113 (-30) | 12–6 | 54% | 0.54 | 54% | 0 | 2 | 155 |
| 47 | Hashom Twisted Minds | 84 | 57–78 (-21) | 8–8 | 50% | 0.55 | 39% | 0 | 1 | 103 |
| 48 | Nafe Shifters | 84 | 53–75 (-22) | 6–7 | 54% | 0.53 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 100 |
| 49 | Mowwwgli Team Secret | 83 | 53–82 (-29) | 11–16 | 54% | 0.57 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 93 |
| 50 | Elemzje RBLS Gaming | 80 | 85–123 (-38) | 5–26 | 51% | 0.55 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 155 |
| 51 | Oscr Team Secret | 80 | 47–72 (-25) | 7–7 | 48% | 0.51 | 47% | 4 | 1 | 93 |
| 52 | x.Ke Twisted Minds | 50 | 3–10 (-7) | 0–4 | 27% | 0.27 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 183 | 38.0% | 40.4% | -3.8 | 28 | |
| 2 | 164 | 34.0% | 40.9% | -3.3 | 16 | |
| 3 | 160 | 33.2% | 40.6% | -3.6 | — | |
| 4 | 156 | 32.4% | 42.9% | -1.2 | 51 | |
| 5 | 155 | 32.2% | 43.9% | -0.3 | 26 | |
| 6 | 147 | 30.5% | 52.4% | +8.2 | 24 | |
| 7 | 131 | 27.2% | 45.0% | +0.8 | 5 | |
| 8 | 119 | 24.7% | 51.3% | +7.1 | 46 | |
| 9 | 114 | 23.7% | 47.4% | +3.2 | 9 | |
| 10 | 90 | 18.7% | 42.2% | -2.0 | — | |
| 11 | 86 | 17.8% | 36.0% | -8.1 | 14 | |
| 12 | 86 | 17.8% | 48.8% | +4.6 | — | |
| 13 | 85 | 17.6% | 41.2% | -3.0 | 28 | |
| 14 | 74 | 15.4% | 39.2% | -5.0 | — | |
| 15 | 63 | 13.1% | 55.6% | +11.4 | — | |
| 16 | 57 | 11.8% | 50.9% | +6.7 | 99 | |
| 17 | 57 | 11.8% | 36.8% | -7.3 | — | |
| 18 | 55 | 11.4% | 43.6% | -0.6 | 6 | |
| 19 | 54 | 11.2% | 53.7% | +9.5 | — | |
| 20 | 53 | 11.0% | 47.2% | +3.0 | 16 | |
| 21 | 45 | 9.3% | 31.1% | -13.1 | 34 | |
| 22 | 44 | 9.1% | 38.6% | -5.6 | 1 | |
| 23 | 39 | 8.1% | 46.2% | +2.0 | — | |
| 24 | 39 | 8.1% | 43.6% | -0.6 | — | |
| 25 | 35 | 7.3% | 48.6% | +4.4 | 2 | |
| 26 | 31 | 6.4% | 45.2% | +1.0 | — | |
| 27 | 24 | 5.0% | 50.0% | +5.8 | — | |
| 28 | 14 | 2.9% | 21.4% | -22.8 | — | |
| 29 | 13 | 2.7% | 46.2% | +2.0 | — | |
| 30 | 10 | 2.1% | 80.0% | +35.8 | — | |
| 31 | 9 | 1.9% | 33.3% | -10.9 | — | |
| 32 | 8 | 1.7% | 25.0% | -19.2 | — | |
| 33 | 3 | 0.6% | 33.3% | -10.9 | — | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.6% | 33.3% | -10.9 | — | |
| 35 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -44.2 | — | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -44.2 | — | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +55.8 | — | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +55.8 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 205 | 42.5% | 55.6% | +0.2 | 11 | |
| 2 | 190 | 39.4% | 56.8% | +1.4 | 4 | |
| 3 | 167 | 34.6% | 53.3% | -2.1 | 8 | |
| 4 | 163 | 33.8% | 49.7% | -5.7 | 16 | |
| 5 | 161 | 33.4% | 58.4% | +3.0 | 23 | |
| 6 | 158 | 32.8% | 51.9% | -3.5 | 74 | |
| 7 | 117 | 24.3% | 63.2% | +7.9 | 11 | |
| 8 | 112 | 23.2% | 58.0% | +2.6 | 3 | |
| 9 | 106 | 22.0% | 53.8% | -1.6 | 19 | |
| 10 | 104 | 21.6% | 51.9% | -3.5 | 52 | |
| 11 | 104 | 21.6% | 59.6% | +4.2 | 7 | |
| 12 | 99 | 20.5% | 55.6% | +0.2 | 3 | |
| 13 | 81 | 16.8% | 53.1% | -2.3 | 2 | |
| 14 | 68 | 14.1% | 60.3% | +4.9 | 58 | |
| 15 | 66 | 13.7% | 57.6% | +2.2 | — | |
| 16 | 59 | 12.2% | 47.5% | -7.9 | 8 | |
| 17 | 59 | 12.2% | 57.6% | +2.2 | 5 | |
| 18 | 55 | 11.4% | 54.5% | -0.8 | 10 | |
| 19 | 52 | 10.8% | 48.1% | -7.3 | 7 | |
| 20 | 44 | 9.1% | 56.8% | +1.4 | — | |
| 21 | 41 | 8.5% | 56.1% | +0.7 | 45 | |
| 22 | 41 | 8.5% | 53.7% | -1.7 | 35 | |
| 23 | 28 | 5.8% | 50.0% | -5.4 | — | |
| 24 | 25 | 5.2% | 64.0% | +8.6 | 1 | |
| 25 | 24 | 5.0% | 58.3% | +2.9 | 2 | |
| 26 | 23 | 4.8% | 47.8% | -7.6 | — | |
| 27 | 20 | 4.1% | 50.0% | -5.4 | 1 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3.5% | 70.6% | +15.2 | — | |
| 29 | 10 | 2.1% | 70.0% | +14.6 | — | |
| 30 | 3 | 0.6% | 100.0% | +44.6 | — | |
| 31 | 3 | 0.6% | 33.3% | -22.1 | — | |
| 32 | 2 | 0.4% | 50.0% | -5.4 | — | |
| 33 | 2 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +44.6 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -55.4 | — |