0:2
NightHaven Labs2-7No replayBorder2-7No replayLairNot played
Osaka MajorOsaka Major is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank | 4 | — | — | 17–19 | 47% | 19–17 | 53% | — | — | 6 |
| 2 | Clubhouse | 3 | — | — | 9–20 | 31% | 20–9 | 69% | — | — | 5 |
| 3 | Border | 3 | — | — | 16–12 | 57% | 12–16 | 43% | — | — | 7 |
| 4 | Lair | 3 | — | — | 17–14 | 55% | 14–17 | 45% | — | — | 6 |
| 5 | NightHaven Labs | 2 | — | — | 8–11 | 42% | 11–8 | 58% | — | — | 7 |
| 6 | Chalet | 2 | — | — | 13–13 | 50% | 13–13 | 50% | — | — | 8 |
| 7 | Fortress | 1 | — | — | 7–5 | 58% | 5–7 | 42% | — | — | 9 |
| 8 | Villabanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 |
| 9 | Kafe Dostoyevskybanned only | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weibo Gaming | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 17–15 (+2) | 53% | 17–13 (+4) | 57% | 34–28 | 55% | 10 |
| 2 | Kingzero eSports | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 10–16 (-6) | 38% | 12–20 (-8) | 38% | 22–36 | 38% | 10 |
| 3 | All Gamers | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 12–15 (-3) | 44% | 9–13 (-4) | 41% | 21–28 | 43% | 10 |
| 4 | LOS | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 9–14 (-5) | 39% | 18–6 (+12) | 75% | 27–20 | 57% | 10 |
| 5 | Dplus Kia | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 12–11 (+1) | 52% | 6–14 (-8) | 30% | 18–25 | 42% | 7 |
| 6 | Virtus.pro | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 13–8 (+5) | 62% | 15–6 (+9) | 71% | 28–14 | 67% | 7 |
| 7 | Tyloo | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 5–8 (-3) | 38% | 5–13 (-8) | 28% | 10–21 | 32% | 7 |
| 8 | DarkZero | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 9–7 (+2) | 56% | 12–2 (+10) | 86% | 21–9 | 70% | 7 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SkyZs Virtus.pro | 134 | 47–24 (+23) | 5–3 | 73% | 1.12 | 61% | 2 | 1 | 42 |
| 2 | Nuers DarkZero | 126 | 29–15 (+14) | 6–1 | 73% | 0.97 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 3 | Fultz DarkZero | 124 | 29–18 (+11) | 9–4 | 67% | 0.97 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 4 | Reeps96 Weibo Gaming | 123 | 64–44 (+20) | 12–7 | 64% | 1.03 | 49% | 1 | 2 | 62 |
| 5 | Nayqo Virtus.pro | 116 | 35–25 (+10) | 4–4 | 74% | 0.83 | 53% | 4 | 2 | 42 |
| 6 | Dodez LOS | 115 | 46–32 (+14) | 7–5 | 58% | 0.98 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 7 | Daffo LOS | 112 | 42–30 (+12) | 4–5 | 66% | 0.89 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 8 | rorick Virtus.pro | 111 | 37–26 (+11) | 5–4 | 64% | 0.88 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 42 |
| 9 | Kyno DarkZero | 111 | 25–16 (+9) | 3–3 | 60% | 0.83 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 10 | Terd Weibo Gaming | 109 | 49–38 (+11) | 11–4 | 66% | 0.79 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 62 |
| 11 | Peres LOS | 104 | 37–27 (+10) | 5–6 | 59% | 0.79 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 12 | njr DarkZero | 104 | 20–16 (+4) | 2–0 | 70% | 0.67 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 13 | Hoven Weibo Gaming | 103 | 46–45 (+1) | 4–3 | 69% | 0.74 | 48% | 3 | 1 | 62 |
| 14 | Faallz Dplus Kia | 102 | 32–31 (+1) | 4–3 | 67% | 0.74 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 43 |
| 15 | Mity Dplus Kia | 100 | 35–31 (+4) | 4–5 | 54% | 0.81 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 16 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 98 | 42–46 (-4) | 9–3 | 53% | 0.72 | 64% | 0 | 2 | 58 |
| 17 | Levy Dplus Kia | 98 | 31–32 (-1) | 2–5 | 58% | 0.72 | 59% | 0 | 1 | 43 |
| 18 | dan Virtus.pro | 95 | 28–30 (-2) | 5–4 | 60% | 0.67 | 31% | 1 | 0 | 42 |
| 19 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 93 | 39–49 (-10) | 8–6 | 55% | 0.67 | 51% | 0 | 2 | 58 |
| 20 | SpeakEasy Weibo Gaming | 92 | 38–47 (-9) | 2–5 | 56% | 0.61 | 47% | 2 | 3 | 62 |
| 21 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 92 | 32–30 (+2) | 7–5 | 37% | 0.65 | 41% | 0 | 2 | 49 |
| 22 | p4sh4 Virtus.pro | 92 | 24–28 (-4) | 3–5 | 59% | 0.57 | 39% | 1 | 1 | 42 |
| 23 | J9O DarkZero | 92 | 18–17 (+1) | 1–1 | 57% | 0.60 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 24 | ion Dplus Kia | 91 | 26–33 (-7) | 8–3 | 58% | 0.60 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 25 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 89 | 34–44 (-10) | 7–3 | 57% | 0.59 | 36% | 1 | 1 | 58 |
| 26 | Yurivst Dplus Kia | 88 | 26–32 (-6) | 1–8 | 58% | 0.60 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| 27 | Nuxga LOS | 86 | 22–25 (-3) | 2–5 | 60% | 0.47 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 47 |
| 28 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 85 | 35–45 (-10) | 5–5 | 45% | 0.60 | 69% | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 29 | Gotti Weibo Gaming | 84 | 35–46 (-11) | 4–10 | 55% | 0.56 | 42% | 3 | 0 | 62 |
| 30 | Mcie All Gamers | 84 | 26–28 (-2) | 2–4 | 45% | 0.53 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 31 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 84 | 26–28 (-2) | 2–4 | 47% | 0.53 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 32 | ABEI Tyloo | 82 | 18–15 (+3) | 1–6 | 32% | 0.58 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 33 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 80 | 31–47 (-16) | 5–7 | 48% | 0.53 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 34 | Dash LOS | 77 | 23–37 (-14) | 1–7 | 53% | 0.49 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 35 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 75 | 19–29 (-10) | 4–4 | 41% | 0.39 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 49 |
| 36 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 71 | 17–29 (-12) | 2–3 | 43% | 0.35 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 37 | Songla Tyloo | 70 | 10–15 (-5) | 2–3 | 36% | 0.32 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 38 | JackyWu Tyloo | 68 | 10–14 (-4) | 0–0 | 29% | 0.32 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 39 | Austin Tyloo | 65 | 9–17 (-8) | 1–3 | 29% | 0.29 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 40 | AurK11 Tyloo | 49 | 3–18 (-15) | 0–3 | 22% | 0.10 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 31 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 43.5% | 42.5% | -1.0 | 10 | |
| 2 | 33 | 35.9% | 51.5% | +8.0 | 10 | |
| 3 | 32 | 34.8% | 56.2% | +12.8 | 15 | |
| 4 | 28 | 30.4% | 39.3% | -4.2 | — | |
| 5 | 24 | 26.1% | 45.8% | +2.4 | 1 | |
| 6 | 24 | 26.1% | 41.7% | -1.8 | 1 | |
| 7 | 24 | 26.1% | 58.3% | +14.9 | — | |
| 8 | 21 | 22.8% | 33.3% | -10.1 | 6 | |
| 9 | 21 | 22.8% | 38.1% | -5.4 | 1 | |
| 10 | 20 | 21.7% | 55.0% | +11.5 | 4 | |
| 11 | 19 | 20.7% | 36.8% | -6.6 | — | |
| 12 | 17 | 18.5% | 52.9% | +9.5 | 2 | |
| 13 | 17 | 18.5% | 35.3% | -8.2 | — | |
| 14 | 13 | 14.1% | 30.8% | -12.7 | 1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 13.0% | 16.7% | -26.8 | 16 | |
| 16 | 12 | 13.0% | 50.0% | +6.5 | 1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 12.0% | 18.2% | -25.3 | 4 | |
| 18 | 10 | 10.9% | 50.0% | +6.5 | 8 | |
| 19 | 10 | 10.9% | 50.0% | +6.5 | 4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 10.9% | 40.0% | -3.5 | — | |
| 21 | 9 | 9.8% | 55.6% | +12.1 | 12 | |
| 22 | 8 | 8.7% | 37.5% | -6.0 | 3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 6.5% | 50.0% | +6.5 | 1 | |
| 24 | 6 | 6.5% | 33.3% | -10.1 | 1 | |
| 25 | 5 | 5.4% | 40.0% | -3.5 | — | |
| 26 | 5 | 5.4% | 60.0% | +16.5 | — | |
| 27 | 4 | 4.3% | 25.0% | -18.5 | — | |
| 28 | 4 | 4.3% | 50.0% | +6.5 | — | |
| 29 | 3 | 3.3% | 33.3% | -10.1 | — | |
| 30 | 3 | 3.3% | 66.7% | +23.2 | — | |
| 31 | 2 | 2.2% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — | |
| 32 | 2 | 2.2% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — | |
| 33 | 2 | 2.2% | 50.0% | +6.5 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — | |
| 35 | 1 | 1.1% | 100.0% | +56.5 | — | |
| 36 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -43.5 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 | 56.5% | 55.8% | -0.8 | 9 | |
| 2 | 46 | 50.0% | 52.2% | -4.3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 38 | 41.3% | 50.0% | -6.5 | 1 | |
| 4 | 35 | 38.0% | 74.3% | +17.8 | 3 | |
| 5 | 29 | 31.5% | 48.3% | -8.2 | 21 | |
| 6 | 25 | 27.2% | 64.0% | +7.5 | — | |
| 7 | 24 | 26.1% | 66.7% | +10.1 | 1 | |
| 8 | 24 | 26.1% | 58.3% | +1.8 | — | |
| 9 | 18 | 19.6% | 50.0% | -6.5 | 1 | |
| 10 | 17 | 18.5% | 35.3% | -21.2 | 2 | |
| 11 | 15 | 16.3% | 66.7% | +10.1 | 9 | |
| 12 | 15 | 16.3% | 60.0% | +3.5 | 1 | |
| 13 | 14 | 15.2% | 42.9% | -13.7 | 1 | |
| 14 | 13 | 14.1% | 76.9% | +20.4 | 2 | |
| 15 | 13 | 14.1% | 53.8% | -2.7 | 1 | |
| 16 | 13 | 14.1% | 46.2% | -10.4 | — | |
| 17 | 11 | 12.0% | 54.5% | -2.0 | 23 | |
| 18 | 11 | 12.0% | 36.4% | -20.2 | 17 | |
| 19 | 9 | 9.8% | 55.6% | -1.0 | 1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 7.6% | 42.9% | -13.7 | — | |
| 21 | 6 | 6.5% | 83.3% | +26.8 | — | |
| 22 | 5 | 5.4% | 60.0% | +3.5 | 3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4.3% | 75.0% | +18.5 | 3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 4.3% | 75.0% | +18.5 | 1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 4.3% | 75.0% | +18.5 | — | |
| 26 | 3 | 3.3% | 100.0% | +43.5 | — | |
| 27 | 2 | 2.2% | 50.0% | -6.5 | — | |
| 28 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -56.5 | — | |
| 29 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -56.5 | — | |
| 30 | 1 | 1.1% | 0.0% | -56.5 | — |