1:2
Match stats334 views
South America League Stage 1South America League Stage 1 is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clubhouse | 15 | — | — | 91–99 | 48% | 99–91 | 52% | — | — | 39 |
| 2 | Lair | 10 | — | — | 52–61 | 46% | 61–52 | 54% | — | — | 44 |
| 3 | Border | 8 | — | — | 44–39 | 53% | 39–44 | 47% | — | — | 46 |
| 4 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 8 | — | — | 33–52 | 39% | 52–33 | 61% | — | — | 45 |
| 5 | Fortress | 8 | — | — | 41–52 | 44% | 52–41 | 56% | — | — | 45 |
| 6 | Chalet | 6 | — | — | 36–36 | 50% | 36–36 | 50% | — | — | 48 |
| 7 | NightHaven Labs | 6 | — | — | 35–34 | 51% | 34–35 | 49% | — | — | 48 |
| 8 | Bank | 4 | — | — | 22–22 | 50% | 22–22 | 50% | — | — | 47 |
| 9 | Consulate | 2 | — | — | 6–18 | 25% | 18–6 | 75% | — | — | 52 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FaZe Clan | 21 | 15–6 | 71% | 54–62 (-8) | 47% | 81–45 (+36) | 64% | 135–107 | 56% | 51 |
| 2 | FURIA | 17 | 12–5 | 71% | 53–53 (+0) | 50% | 58–40 (+18) | 59% | 111–93 | 54% | 45 |
| 3 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 17 | 8–9 | 47% | 49–51 (-2) | 49% | 53–42 (+11) | 56% | 102–93 | 52% | 45 |
| 4 | Team Liquid Alienware | 15 | 8–7 | 53% | 51–39 (+12) | 57% | 40–45 (-5) | 47% | 91–84 | 52% | 45 |
| 5 | LOUD | 14 | 6–8 | 43% | 41–39 (+2) | 51% | 41–46 (-5) | 47% | 82–85 | 49% | 42 |
| 6 | LOS | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 34–49 (-15) | 41% | 46–32 (+14) | 59% | 80–81 | 50% | 42 |
| 7 | Imperial Esports | 9 | 1–8 | 11% | 20–30 (-10) | 40% | 21–35 (-14) | 38% | 41–65 | 39% | 36 |
| 8 | INTZ | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 17–38 (-21) | 31% | 28–22 (+6) | 56% | 45–60 | 43% | 36 |
| 9 | Black Dragons | 9 | 4–5 | 44% | 21–26 (-5) | 45% | 23–29 (-6) | 44% | 44–55 | 44% | 36 |
| 10 | Fluxo W7M | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 20–26 (-6) | 43% | 22–24 (-2) | 48% | 42–50 | 46% | 36 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 117 | 167–125 (+42) | 35–24 | 67% | 0.95 | 51% | 1 | 1 | 175 |
| 2 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 113 | 216–158 (+58) | 26–22 | 64% | 0.89 | 64% | 3 | 3 | 242 |
| 3 | Gabu7z LOUD | 109 | 138–117 (+21) | 24–19 | 67% | 0.83 | 57% | 3 | 1 | 167 |
| 4 | Daffo LOS | 108 | 131–100 (+31) | 8–14 | 67% | 0.81 | 49% | 1 | 2 | 161 |
| 5 | Hatez Ninjas in Pyjamas | 107 | 159–137 (+22) | 24–18 | 66% | 0.82 | 55% | 4 | 2 | 195 |
| 6 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 107 | 140–121 (+19) | 23–13 | 66% | 0.80 | 57% | 1 | 2 | 175 |
| 7 | cyber FaZe Clan | 106 | 198–177 (+21) | 55–43 | 62% | 0.82 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 242 |
| 8 | Peres LOS | 106 | 135–116 (+19) | 29–23 | 60% | 0.84 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 161 |
| 9 | Legacy INTZ | 106 | 89–80 (+9) | 7–14 | 60% | 0.85 | 51% | 0 | 3 | 105 |
| 10 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 106 | 79–75 (+4) | 22–11 | 62% | 0.80 | 58% | 1 | 1 | 99 |
| 11 | Loira FURIA | 105 | 168–151 (+17) | 28–36 | 60% | 0.82 | 55% | 0 | 2 | 204 |
| 12 | Dias FURIA | 105 | 147–118 (+29) | 5–6 | 69% | 0.72 | 49% | 0 | 6 | 204 |
| 13 | Flastry LOUD | 104 | 127–119 (+8) | 14–14 | 65% | 0.76 | 67% | 2 | 4 | 167 |
| 14 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 103 | 173–150 (+23) | 17–11 | 65% | 0.71 | 55% | 5 | 5 | 242 |
| 15 | Fntzy Ninjas in Pyjamas | 103 | 161–157 (+4) | 36–24 | 56% | 0.83 | 61% | 0 | 1 | 195 |
| 16 | HerdsZ FURIA | 103 | 158–149 (+9) | 26–29 | 60% | 0.77 | 67% | 2 | 3 | 204 |
| 17 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 102 | 170–147 (+23) | 14–21 | 65% | 0.70 | 46% | 13 | 5 | 242 |
| 18 | Dodez Fluxo W7M | 102 | 71–63 (+8) | 9–7 | 60% | 0.77 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 92 |
| 19 | pino Ninjas in Pyjamas | 101 | 135–120 (+15) | 15–10 | 66% | 0.69 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 195 |
| 20 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 101 | 79–83 (-4) | 7–11 | 60% | 0.75 | 44% | 3 | 3 | 106 |
| 21 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 101 | 75–72 (+3) | 13–18 | 57% | 0.82 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 92 |
| 22 | AngelzZ INTZ | 100 | 81–82 (-1) | 14–12 | 57% | 0.77 | 56% | 2 | 1 | 105 |
| 23 | Wizard. Ninjas in Pyjamas | 99 | 135–133 (+2) | 22–15 | 62% | 0.69 | 54% | 4 | 3 | 195 |
| 24 | resetz LOUD | 99 | 119–119 (+0) | 13–13 | 60% | 0.71 | 49% | 1 | 2 | 167 |
| 25 | Bokzera FURIA | 97 | 140–140 (+0) | 20–27 | 60% | 0.69 | 47% | 4 | 3 | 204 |
| 26 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 97 | 119–120 (-1) | 14–10 | 62% | 0.68 | 49% | 2 | 1 | 175 |
| 27 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 97 | 112–115 (-3) | 11–20 | 69% | 0.64 | 61% | 3 | 2 | 175 |
| 28 | guto Black Dragons | 97 | 69–74 (-5) | 7–5 | 62% | 0.70 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 99 |
| 29 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 97 | 62–66 (-4) | 7–9 | 64% | 0.67 | 53% | 5 | 0 | 92 |
| 30 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 96 | 109–118 (-9) | 14–11 | 64% | 0.62 | 47% | 16 | 2 | 175 |
| 31 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 95 | 74–81 (-7) | 9–12 | 56% | 0.70 | 55% | 2 | 2 | 106 |
| 32 | volpz FURIA | 94 | 130–145 (-15) | 10–17 | 61% | 0.64 | 46% | 8 | 3 | 204 |
| 33 | romeo Black Dragons | 94 | 64–74 (-10) | 9–14 | 62% | 0.65 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 99 |
| 34 | Bassetto Ninjas in Pyjamas | 93 | 116–128 (-12) | 12–19 | 62% | 0.59 | 34% | 19 | 5 | 195 |
| 35 | Dash LOS | 93 | 110–121 (-11) | 15–15 | 55% | 0.68 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 161 |
| 36 | live LOUD | 92 | 105–127 (-22) | 18–23 | 59% | 0.63 | 45% | 11 | 2 | 167 |
| 37 | Darkeys LOS | 92 | 103–112 (-9) | 15–21 | 58% | 0.64 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 161 |
| 38 | stemp LOUD | 92 | 102–121 (-19) | 14–15 | 61% | 0.61 | 49% | 2 | 3 | 167 |
| 39 | R4re Black Dragons | 92 | 58–68 (-10) | 3–7 | 59% | 0.59 | 57% | 8 | 2 | 99 |
| 40 | Kds FaZe Clan | 90 | 143–173 (-30) | 19–14 | 58% | 0.59 | 54% | 2 | 3 | 242 |
| 41 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 90 | 58–66 (-8) | 6–4 | 54% | 0.63 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 92 |
| 42 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 89 | 56–70 (-14) | 8–11 | 55% | 0.61 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 92 |
| 43 | maquina Imperial Esports | 88 | 66–90 (-24) | 18–17 | 51% | 0.62 | 52% | 0 | 3 | 106 |
| 44 | Swag Black Dragons | 88 | 59–72 (-13) | 9–12 | 52% | 0.60 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 99 |
| 45 | Nuxga LOS | 87 | 83–109 (-26) | 8–13 | 61% | 0.52 | 62% | 8 | 2 | 161 |
| 46 | Rappz INTZ | 87 | 58–81 (-23) | 11–11 | 56% | 0.55 | 52% | 3 | 2 | 105 |
| 47 | Ar7hr INTZ | 85 | 55–80 (-25) | 10–8 | 54% | 0.52 | 41% | 7 | 3 | 105 |
| 48 | Florio Imperial Esports | 82 | 55–86 (-31) | 2–3 | 56% | 0.52 | 49% | 2 | 1 | 106 |
| 49 | Stk INTZ | 80 | 54–86 (-32) | 9–9 | 52% | 0.51 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 105 |
| 50 | yektz Imperial Esports | 78 | 52–87 (-35) | 9–18 | 50% | 0.49 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 106 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 176 | 39.6% | 46.6% | -0.7 | 36 | |
| 2 | 157 | 35.4% | 48.4% | +1.1 | 29 | |
| 3 | 141 | 31.8% | 50.4% | +3.1 | 25 | |
| 4 | 138 | 31.1% | 44.9% | -2.4 | 44 | |
| 5 | 127 | 28.6% | 48.0% | +0.7 | 18 | |
| 6 | 125 | 28.2% | 48.8% | +1.5 | 5 | |
| 7 | 118 | 26.6% | 44.1% | -3.2 | 18 | |
| 8 | 115 | 25.9% | 43.5% | -3.8 | — | |
| 9 | 104 | 23.4% | 39.4% | -7.9 | 4 | |
| 10 | 98 | 22.1% | 44.9% | -2.4 | 6 | |
| 11 | 78 | 17.6% | 47.4% | +0.1 | 20 | |
| 12 | 78 | 17.6% | 42.3% | -5.0 | 15 | |
| 13 | 76 | 17.1% | 50.0% | +2.7 | 33 | |
| 14 | 65 | 14.6% | 55.4% | +8.1 | 23 | |
| 15 | 55 | 12.4% | 40.0% | -7.3 | 1 | |
| 16 | 53 | 11.9% | 41.5% | -5.8 | — | |
| 17 | 53 | 11.9% | 47.2% | -0.1 | — | |
| 18 | 50 | 11.3% | 46.0% | -1.3 | 2 | |
| 19 | 50 | 11.3% | 68.0% | +20.7 | — | |
| 20 | 46 | 10.4% | 45.7% | -1.6 | — | |
| 21 | 42 | 9.5% | 52.4% | +5.1 | — | |
| 22 | 40 | 9.0% | 52.5% | +5.2 | 25 | |
| 23 | 39 | 8.8% | 59.0% | +11.7 | 85 | |
| 24 | 35 | 7.9% | 45.7% | -1.6 | — | |
| 25 | 32 | 7.2% | 59.4% | +12.1 | — | |
| 26 | 31 | 7.0% | 35.5% | -11.8 | — | |
| 27 | 22 | 5.0% | 40.9% | -6.4 | 3 | |
| 28 | 19 | 4.3% | 47.4% | +0.1 | 1 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3.6% | 37.5% | -9.8 | 1 | |
| 30 | 14 | 3.2% | 50.0% | +2.7 | — | |
| 31 | 8 | 1.8% | 75.0% | +27.7 | — | |
| 32 | 8 | 1.8% | 50.0% | +2.7 | — | |
| 33 | 5 | 1.1% | 20.0% | -27.3 | — | |
| 34 | 2 | 0.5% | 100.0% | +52.7 | — | |
| 35 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +52.7 | — | |
| 36 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +52.7 | — | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +52.7 | — | |
| 38 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -47.3 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 222 | 50.0% | 50.5% | -2.3 | 37 | |
| 2 | 222 | 50.0% | 51.4% | -1.4 | 3 | |
| 3 | 157 | 35.4% | 52.2% | -0.5 | 25 | |
| 4 | 157 | 35.4% | 54.8% | +2.1 | 12 | |
| 5 | 155 | 34.9% | 54.2% | +1.5 | 9 | |
| 6 | 152 | 34.2% | 46.1% | -6.7 | 9 | |
| 7 | 106 | 23.9% | 65.1% | +12.4 | 67 | |
| 8 | 106 | 23.9% | 51.9% | -0.8 | 25 | |
| 9 | 102 | 23.0% | 56.9% | +4.2 | 2 | |
| 10 | 89 | 20.0% | 59.6% | +6.8 | 3 | |
| 11 | 74 | 16.7% | 47.3% | -5.4 | 1 | |
| 12 | 74 | 16.7% | 59.5% | +6.8 | — | |
| 13 | 63 | 14.2% | 44.4% | -8.3 | 16 | |
| 14 | 60 | 13.5% | 56.7% | +4.0 | 1 | |
| 15 | 50 | 11.3% | 56.0% | +3.3 | — | |
| 16 | 50 | 11.3% | 52.0% | -0.7 | — | |
| 17 | 47 | 10.6% | 51.1% | -1.6 | 14 | |
| 18 | 45 | 10.1% | 44.4% | -8.3 | 87 | |
| 19 | 45 | 10.1% | 40.0% | -12.7 | 5 | |
| 20 | 39 | 8.8% | 59.0% | +6.3 | 4 | |
| 21 | 39 | 8.8% | 61.5% | +8.8 | 1 | |
| 22 | 34 | 7.7% | 55.9% | +3.2 | — | |
| 23 | 32 | 7.2% | 59.4% | +6.7 | — | |
| 24 | 26 | 5.9% | 42.3% | -10.4 | 71 | |
| 25 | 23 | 5.2% | 39.1% | -13.6 | 2 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3.8% | 35.3% | -17.4 | — | |
| 27 | 13 | 2.9% | 61.5% | +8.8 | — | |
| 28 | 9 | 2.0% | 66.7% | +14.0 | — | |
| 29 | 4 | 0.9% | 25.0% | -27.7 | — | |
| 30 | 2 | 0.5% | 50.0% | -2.7 | — | |
| 31 | 2 | 0.5% | 100.0% | +47.3 | — | |
| 32 | 2 | 0.5% | 0.0% | -52.7 | — | |
| 33 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +47.3 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -52.7 | — |