1:2
Match stats156 views
South America KickoffSouth America Kickoff is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 8 | — | — | 39–61 | 39% | 61–39 | 61% | — | — | 24 |
| 2 | NightHaven Labs | 8 | — | — | 28–53 | 35% | 53–28 | 65% | — | — | 23 |
| 3 | Fortress | 7 | — | — | 39–43 | 48% | 43–39 | 52% | — | — | 24 |
| 4 | Chalet | 5 | — | — | 25–32 | 44% | 32–25 | 56% | — | — | 27 |
| 5 | Border | 5 | — | — | 27–28 | 49% | 28–27 | 51% | — | — | 26 |
| 6 | Consulate | 5 | — | — | 17–35 | 33% | 35–17 | 67% | — | — | 25 |
| 7 | Bank | 5 | — | — | 28–24 | 54% | 24–28 | 46% | — | — | 26 |
| 8 | Clubhouse | 4 | — | — | 18–22 | 45% | 22–18 | 55% | — | — | 28 |
| 9 | Lair | 3 | — | — | 12–15 | 44% | 15–12 | 56% | — | — | 29 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluxo W7M | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 28–46 (-18) | 38% | 53–38 (+15) | 58% | 81–84 | 49% | 28 |
| 2 | FaZe Clan | 14 | 10–4 | 71% | 40–33 (+7) | 55% | 50–22 (+28) | 69% | 90–55 | 62% | 28 |
| 3 | Team Liquid Alienware | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 31–38 (-7) | 45% | 44–33 (+11) | 57% | 75–71 | 51% | 25 |
| 4 | LOS | 13 | 6–7 | 46% | 32–44 (-12) | 42% | 36–29 (+7) | 55% | 68–73 | 48% | 28 |
| 5 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | 30–27 (+3) | 53% | 36–29 (+7) | 55% | 66–56 | 54% | 25 |
| 6 | INTZ | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 18–34 (-16) | 35% | 30–22 (+8) | 58% | 48–56 | 46% | 22 |
| 7 | Black Dragons | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 11–33 (-22) | 25% | 23–26 (-3) | 47% | 34–59 | 37% | 22 |
| 8 | FURIA | 8 | 7–1 | 88% | 30–20 (+10) | 60% | 26–15 (+11) | 63% | 56–35 | 62% | 22 |
| 9 | LOUD | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 8–18 (-10) | 31% | 9–10 (-1) | 47% | 17–28 | 38% | 16 |
| 10 | Imperial Esports | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 5–20 (-15) | 20% | 6–9 (-3) | 40% | 11–29 | 28% | 16 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | soulz1 FaZe Clan | 122 | 134–79 (+55) | 18–8 | 75% | 0.92 | 43% | 1 | 4 | 145 |
| 2 | Dias FURIA | 120 | 78–43 (+35) | 2–1 | 80% | 0.86 | 63% | 0 | 3 | 91 |
| 3 | Paluh Fluxo W7M | 117 | 153–109 (+44) | 11–11 | 67% | 0.93 | 53% | 0 | 5 | 165 |
| 4 | Vitaking FaZe Clan | 117 | 127–87 (+40) | 11–10 | 69% | 0.88 | 46% | 6 | 6 | 145 |
| 5 | Legacy INTZ | 116 | 96–74 (+22) | 8–6 | 66% | 0.92 | 60% | 5 | 4 | 104 |
| 6 | volpz FURIA | 114 | 81–59 (+22) | 14–10 | 66% | 0.89 | 44% | 6 | 0 | 91 |
| 7 | Maia Team Liquid Alienware | 110 | 122–102 (+20) | 19–14 | 66% | 0.84 | 57% | 1 | 3 | 146 |
| 8 | kheyze Team Liquid Alienware | 109 | 128–107 (+21) | 29–17 | 60% | 0.88 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 146 |
| 9 | Peres LOS | 109 | 126–102 (+24) | 16–22 | 64% | 0.89 | 46% | 2 | 0 | 141 |
| 10 | Handyy FaZe Clan | 108 | 122–98 (+24) | 21–17 | 62% | 0.84 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 145 |
| 11 | Fntzy Ninjas in Pyjamas | 107 | 104–100 (+4) | 28–21 | 62% | 0.85 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 122 |
| 12 | pino Ninjas in Pyjamas | 106 | 89–71 (+18) | 13–5 | 69% | 0.73 | 57% | 2 | 1 | 122 |
| 13 | cyber FaZe Clan | 105 | 111–100 (+11) | 26–15 | 66% | 0.77 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 145 |
| 14 | Daffo LOS | 105 | 108–92 (+16) | 12–9 | 67% | 0.77 | 46% | 0 | 2 | 141 |
| 15 | Wizard Ninjas in Pyjamas | 105 | 93–73 (+20) | 7–10 | 65% | 0.76 | 46% | 0 | 2 | 122 |
| 16 | Loira FURIA | 105 | 75–64 (+11) | 13–9 | 56% | 0.82 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 91 |
| 17 | resetz LOUD | 103 | 34–29 (+5) | 4–5 | 64% | 0.76 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 45 |
| 18 | Dodez Fluxo W7M | 102 | 122–116 (+6) | 19–16 | 65% | 0.74 | 51% | 1 | 1 | 165 |
| 19 | Hatez Ninjas in Pyjamas | 101 | 92–82 (+10) | 14–12 | 62% | 0.75 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 122 |
| 20 | Gabu7z LOUD | 96 | 35–33 (+2) | 1–4 | 49% | 0.78 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 21 | mitrix Imperial Esports | 96 | 27–34 (-7) | 7–5 | 60% | 0.68 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 40 |
| 22 | Kds FaZe Clan | 95 | 87–93 (-6) | 11–8 | 63% | 0.60 | 54% | 0 | 2 | 145 |
| 23 | Mr6otlaw Black Dragons | 95 | 69–74 (-5) | 15–22 | 52% | 0.74 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 93 |
| 24 | R4re Black Dragons | 95 | 69–73 (-4) | 6–8 | 55% | 0.74 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 93 |
| 25 | Bokzera FURIA | 95 | 58–60 (-2) | 5–12 | 63% | 0.64 | 49% | 3 | 1 | 91 |
| 26 | Bassetto Ninjas in Pyjamas | 94 | 73–81 (-8) | 5–7 | 66% | 0.60 | 30% | 8 | 2 | 122 |
| 27 | AngelzZ INTZ | 94 | 66–79 (-13) | 12–11 | 59% | 0.63 | 65% | 0 | 4 | 104 |
| 28 | HerdsZ FURIA | 94 | 60–72 (-12) | 12–13 | 58% | 0.66 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 91 |
| 29 | FelipoX Team Liquid Alienware | 93 | 89–98 (-9) | 10–14 | 60% | 0.61 | 42% | 7 | 4 | 146 |
| 30 | Lobin Fluxo W7M | 92 | 111–127 (-16) | 23–25 | 56% | 0.67 | 51% | 0 | 1 | 165 |
| 31 | nade Team Liquid Alienware | 92 | 86–98 (-12) | 5–12 | 62% | 0.59 | 64% | 3 | 2 | 146 |
| 32 | Darkeys LOS | 91 | 93–103 (-10) | 13–16 | 52% | 0.66 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 141 |
| 33 | Dash LOS | 91 | 91–107 (-16) | 10–25 | 58% | 0.65 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 141 |
| 34 | Rappz INTZ | 91 | 62–75 (-13) | 5–7 | 60% | 0.60 | 68% | 2 | 1 | 104 |
| 35 | Swag Black Dragons | 91 | 61–71 (-10) | 7–10 | 54% | 0.66 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 93 |
| 36 | kondz Fluxo W7M | 90 | 97–118 (-21) | 13–9 | 59% | 0.59 | 46% | 3 | 1 | 165 |
| 37 | Ar7hr INTZ | 90 | 60–76 (-16) | 11–6 | 56% | 0.58 | 44% | 8 | 2 | 104 |
| 38 | Jv92 Team Liquid Alienware | 89 | 90–103 (-13) | 13–13 | 54% | 0.62 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 146 |
| 39 | maquina Imperial Esports | 88 | 27–34 (-7) | 4–8 | 52% | 0.68 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 40 | live LOUD | 86 | 25–34 (-9) | 5–6 | 55% | 0.56 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 45 |
| 41 | Dotz Fluxo W7M | 85 | 95–124 (-29) | 16–22 | 50% | 0.58 | 55% | 6 | 1 | 165 |
| 42 | stemp LOUD | 84 | 26–39 (-13) | 9–6 | 51% | 0.58 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 43 | Nuxga LOS | 83 | 61–97 (-36) | 6–12 | 58% | 0.43 | 60% | 14 | 4 | 141 |
| 44 | SexyCake Imperial Esports | 83 | 23–33 (-10) | 1–5 | 55% | 0.57 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 45 | Miracle Black Dragons | 82 | 45–74 (-29) | 6–7 | 58% | 0.48 | 48% | 2 | 1 | 93 |
| 46 | Lenda Black Dragons | 81 | 48–70 (-22) | 6–6 | 51% | 0.52 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| 47 | Stk INTZ | 80 | 57–86 (-29) | 15–23 | 48% | 0.55 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 104 |
| 48 | Flastry LOUD | 79 | 21–32 (-11) | 3–2 | 49% | 0.47 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 49 | Florio Imperial Esports | 78 | 20–32 (-12) | 3–1 | 50% | 0.50 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 50 | yektz Imperial Esports | 71 | 16–31 (-15) | 3–3 | 47% | 0.40 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 40 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 201 | 37.6% | 42.3% | -0.9 | 22 | |
| 2 | 181 | 33.8% | 44.8% | +1.6 | 1 | |
| 3 | 171 | 32.0% | 42.1% | -1.1 | 7 | |
| 4 | 165 | 30.8% | 44.2% | +1.1 | 19 | |
| 5 | 165 | 30.8% | 42.4% | -0.8 | 8 | |
| 6 | 142 | 26.5% | 45.8% | +2.6 | 5 | |
| 7 | 141 | 26.4% | 44.7% | +1.5 | 5 | |
| 8 | 130 | 24.3% | 48.5% | +5.3 | 3 | |
| 9 | 114 | 21.3% | 49.1% | +5.9 | 49 | |
| 10 | 114 | 21.3% | 44.7% | +1.6 | 10 | |
| 11 | 113 | 21.1% | 40.7% | -2.5 | 7 | |
| 12 | 106 | 19.8% | 41.5% | -1.7 | 2 | |
| 13 | 93 | 17.4% | 50.5% | +7.4 | — | |
| 14 | 85 | 15.9% | 38.8% | -4.4 | 3 | |
| 15 | 83 | 15.5% | 36.1% | -7.0 | 62 | |
| 16 | 78 | 14.6% | 33.3% | -9.8 | — | |
| 17 | 67 | 12.5% | 41.8% | -1.4 | 16 | |
| 18 | 59 | 11.0% | 42.4% | -0.8 | 11 | |
| 19 | 57 | 10.7% | 28.1% | -15.1 | — | |
| 20 | 55 | 10.3% | 36.4% | -6.8 | — | |
| 21 | 52 | 9.7% | 50.0% | +6.8 | — | |
| 22 | 45 | 8.4% | 46.7% | +3.5 | 33 | |
| 23 | 43 | 8.0% | 41.9% | -1.3 | — | |
| 24 | 41 | 7.7% | 36.6% | -6.6 | 11 | |
| 25 | 25 | 4.7% | 44.0% | +0.8 | 5 | |
| 26 | 25 | 4.7% | 64.0% | +20.8 | 2 | |
| 27 | 24 | 4.5% | 33.3% | -9.8 | 4 | |
| 28 | 23 | 4.3% | 30.4% | -12.7 | — | |
| 29 | 22 | 4.1% | 45.5% | +2.3 | — | |
| 30 | 10 | 1.9% | 40.0% | -3.2 | — | |
| 31 | 9 | 1.7% | 55.6% | +12.4 | — | |
| 32 | 9 | 1.7% | 55.6% | +12.4 | — | |
| 33 | 7 | 1.3% | 71.4% | +28.3 | — | |
| 34 | 5 | 0.9% | 40.0% | -3.2 | — | |
| 35 | 5 | 0.9% | 100.0% | +56.8 | — | |
| 36 | 4 | 0.7% | 25.0% | -18.2 | — | |
| 37 | 3 | 0.6% | 66.7% | +23.5 | — | |
| 38 | 2 | 0.4% | 0.0% | -43.2 | — | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -43.2 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 257 | 48.0% | 55.6% | -1.2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 200 | 37.4% | 53.0% | -3.8 | 18 | |
| 3 | 186 | 34.8% | 52.2% | -4.7 | 35 | |
| 4 | 180 | 33.6% | 58.3% | +1.5 | 6 | |
| 5 | 157 | 29.3% | 59.9% | +3.1 | 12 | |
| 6 | 138 | 25.8% | 60.9% | +4.0 | 6 | |
| 7 | 134 | 25.0% | 47.0% | -9.8 | 4 | |
| 8 | 126 | 23.6% | 52.4% | -4.4 | 7 | |
| 9 | 121 | 22.6% | 63.6% | +6.8 | 52 | |
| 10 | 118 | 22.1% | 61.9% | +5.0 | — | |
| 11 | 106 | 19.8% | 52.8% | -4.0 | — | |
| 12 | 83 | 15.5% | 60.2% | +3.4 | 42 | |
| 13 | 81 | 15.1% | 53.1% | -3.7 | — | |
| 14 | 80 | 15.0% | 60.0% | +3.2 | 19 | |
| 15 | 79 | 14.8% | 59.5% | +2.7 | 2 | |
| 16 | 79 | 14.8% | 57.0% | +0.1 | 1 | |
| 17 | 75 | 14.0% | 62.7% | +5.8 | 5 | |
| 18 | 68 | 12.7% | 64.7% | +7.9 | 2 | |
| 19 | 64 | 12.0% | 45.3% | -11.5 | 30 | |
| 20 | 57 | 10.7% | 54.4% | -2.4 | 4 | |
| 21 | 54 | 10.1% | 55.6% | -1.3 | 1 | |
| 22 | 51 | 9.5% | 70.6% | +13.8 | — | |
| 23 | 38 | 7.1% | 57.9% | +1.1 | 1 | |
| 24 | 28 | 5.2% | 53.6% | -3.3 | 3 | |
| 25 | 28 | 5.2% | 60.7% | +3.9 | — | |
| 26 | 27 | 5.0% | 66.7% | +9.8 | 33 | |
| 27 | 22 | 4.1% | 59.1% | +2.3 | — | |
| 28 | 11 | 2.1% | 63.6% | +6.8 | — | |
| 29 | 8 | 1.5% | 62.5% | +5.7 | — | |
| 30 | 5 | 0.9% | 60.0% | +3.2 | — | |
| 31 | 5 | 0.9% | 60.0% | +3.2 | — | |
| 32 | 5 | 0.9% | 20.0% | -36.8 | — | |
| 33 | 3 | 0.6% | 33.3% | -23.5 | — | |
| 34 | 1 | 0.2% | 100.0% | +43.2 | — |