2:0
Match stats147 views
North America League Stage 1North America League Stage 1 is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 11 | — | — | 52–60 | 46% | 60–52 | 54% | — | — | 42 |
| 2 | Fortress | 10 | — | — | 51–57 | 47% | 57–51 | 53% | — | — | 44 |
| 3 | Lair | 9 | — | — | 38–53 | 42% | 53–38 | 58% | — | — | 43 |
| 4 | Bank | 8 | — | — | 47–46 | 51% | 46–47 | 49% | — | — | 46 |
| 5 | Clubhouse | 7 | — | — | 32–52 | 38% | 52–32 | 62% | — | — | 47 |
| 6 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 6 | — | — | 31–27 | 53% | 27–31 | 47% | — | — | 46 |
| 7 | Border | 6 | — | — | 22–42 | 34% | 42–22 | 66% | — | — | 47 |
| 8 | Chalet | 6 | — | — | 35–31 | 53% | 31–35 | 47% | — | — | 47 |
| 9 | Consulate | 2 | — | — | 13–16 | 45% | 16–13 | 55% | — | — | 52 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DarkZero | 19 | 13–6 | 68% | 49–42 (+7) | 54% | 64–40 (+24) | 62% | 113–82 | 58% | 48 |
| 2 | M80 | 18 | 12–6 | 67% | 50–44 (+6) | 53% | 59–38 (+21) | 61% | 109–82 | 57% | 48 |
| 3 | Wildcard | 16 | 12–4 | 75% | 47–39 (+8) | 55% | 61–41 (+20) | 60% | 108–80 | 57% | 45 |
| 4 | 100 Thieves | 15 | 8–7 | 53% | 41–45 (-4) | 48% | 42–40 (+2) | 51% | 83–85 | 49% | 45 |
| 5 | Shopify Rebellion | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 34–38 (-4) | 47% | 39–29 (+10) | 57% | 73–67 | 52% | 42 |
| 6 | For Fun Esports | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 30–42 (-12) | 42% | 32–35 (-3) | 48% | 62–77 | 45% | 42 |
| 7 | Spacestation Gaming | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 19–33 (-14) | 37% | 27–23 (+4) | 54% | 46–56 | 45% | 36 |
| 8 | Cloud9 | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 17–34 (-17) | 33% | 30–20 (+10) | 60% | 47–54 | 47% | 36 |
| 9 | Five Fears | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 25–25 (+0) | 50% | 16–33 (-17) | 33% | 41–58 | 41% | 36 |
| 10 | Outlast Gaming | 9 | 0–9 | 0% | 9–42 (-33) | 18% | 14–22 (-8) | 39% | 23–64 | 26% | 36 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashn M80 | 120 | 184–124 (+60) | 29–20 | 69% | 0.96 | 53% | 6 | 4 | 191 |
| 2 | Nuers DarkZero | 116 | 180–130 (+50) | 35–19 | 63% | 0.92 | 65% | 1 | 3 | 195 |
| 3 | Spoit Shopify Rebellion | 113 | 126–93 (+33) | 16–15 | 68% | 0.90 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 140 |
| 4 | Gaveni M80 | 112 | 170–127 (+43) | 16–15 | 61% | 0.89 | 54% | 2 | 4 | 191 |
| 5 | J9O DarkZero | 112 | 167–121 (+46) | 17–12 | 68% | 0.86 | 49% | 5 | 2 | 195 |
| 6 | Fenz Five Fears | 109 | 87–68 (+19) | 14–13 | 62% | 0.88 | 49% | 1 | 0 | 99 |
| 7 | Snake Five Fears | 109 | 85–72 (+13) | 11–6 | 66% | 0.86 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| 8 | Kanzen Wildcard | 108 | 153–119 (+34) | 19–19 | 64% | 0.81 | 57% | 1 | 3 | 188 |
| 9 | Bae94 Wildcard | 108 | 147–125 (+22) | 27–16 | 69% | 0.78 | 56% | 3 | 2 | 188 |
| 10 | Panbazou Cloud9 | 106 | 81–73 (+8) | 15–11 | 63% | 0.80 | 52% | 3 | 1 | 101 |
| 11 | Adrian Wildcard | 105 | 150–128 (+22) | 23–19 | 62% | 0.80 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 188 |
| 12 | Ambi Shopify Rebellion | 105 | 119–109 (+10) | 20–28 | 62% | 0.85 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 140 |
| 13 | njr DarkZero | 104 | 138–112 (+26) | 18–9 | 65% | 0.71 | 53% | 2 | 4 | 195 |
| 14 | Spiker Wildcard | 104 | 132–115 (+17) | 19–9 | 69% | 0.70 | 48% | 17 | 2 | 188 |
| 15 | Kason 100 Thieves | 103 | 129–110 (+19) | 13–17 | 63% | 0.77 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 168 |
| 16 | Atom 100 Thieves | 103 | 128–118 (+10) | 20–15 | 62% | 0.76 | 59% | 1 | 2 | 168 |
| 17 | Hotancold 100 Thieves | 102 | 116–112 (+4) | 19–9 | 67% | 0.69 | 41% | 9 | 3 | 168 |
| 18 | dfuzr M80 | 99 | 135–138 (-3) | 17–16 | 65% | 0.71 | 45% | 5 | 0 | 191 |
| 19 | bbySharKK Wildcard | 99 | 127–118 (+9) | 20–16 | 64% | 0.68 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 188 |
| 20 | Aiden Spacestation Gaming | 99 | 80–81 (-1) | 12–12 | 54% | 0.78 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 102 |
| 21 | GMZ 100 Thieves | 98 | 120–121 (-1) | 28–18 | 60% | 0.71 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 168 |
| 22 | Surf Shopify Rebellion | 98 | 103–99 (+4) | 15–11 | 57% | 0.74 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 140 |
| 23 | Rexen Shopify Rebellion | 98 | 98–100 (-2) | 8–11 | 61% | 0.70 | 54% | 2 | 3 | 140 |
| 24 | MikeW For Fun Esports | 97 | 101–105 (-4) | 17–12 | 52% | 0.73 | 53% | 0 | 3 | 139 |
| 25 | Packer For Fun Esports | 96 | 95–102 (-7) | 22–22 | 60% | 0.68 | 36% | 1 | 1 | 139 |
| 26 | Monk Cloud9 | 96 | 69–75 (-6) | 7–13 | 61% | 0.68 | 66% | 0 | 2 | 101 |
| 27 | Fultz DarkZero | 95 | 126–133 (-7) | 22–19 | 61% | 0.65 | 43% | 3 | 2 | 195 |
| 28 | Centir Cloud9 | 95 | 74–78 (-4) | 6–12 | 53% | 0.73 | 32% | 2 | 2 | 101 |
| 29 | Rival Spacestation Gaming | 95 | 71–79 (-8) | 10–8 | 60% | 0.70 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 102 |
| 30 | SpiriTz 100 Thieves | 94 | 109–125 (-16) | 13–15 | 64% | 0.65 | 31% | 3 | 1 | 168 |
| 31 | Raid Spacestation Gaming | 94 | 69–76 (-7) | 13–15 | 54% | 0.68 | 58% | 1 | 2 | 102 |
| 32 | Gunnar M80 | 93 | 123–134 (-11) | 17–27 | 59% | 0.64 | 46% | 4 | 2 | 191 |
| 33 | Ewzy Cloud9 | 93 | 58–74 (-16) | 12–6 | 65% | 0.57 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 101 |
| 34 | Savage M80 | 92 | 103–120 (-17) | 17–17 | 66% | 0.54 | 48% | 11 | 2 | 191 |
| 35 | Vulspur For Fun Esports | 92 | 91–104 (-13) | 16–22 | 55% | 0.65 | 47% | 1 | 3 | 139 |
| 36 | Gity Spacestation Gaming | 91 | 63–77 (-14) | 7–12 | 57% | 0.62 | 57% | 1 | 2 | 102 |
| 37 | Dream Spacestation Gaming | 91 | 58–71 (-13) | 3–10 | 62% | 0.57 | 31% | 5 | 4 | 102 |
| 38 | Kyno DarkZero | 90 | 109–130 (-21) | 16–28 | 61% | 0.56 | 40% | 12 | 2 | 195 |
| 39 | Eddy Cloud9 | 89 | 63–73 (-10) | 9–10 | 51% | 0.62 | 36% | 1 | 1 | 101 |
| 40 | Forrest Five Fears | 89 | 59–71 (-12) | 7–12 | 58% | 0.60 | 34% | 2 | 1 | 99 |
| 41 | RIV4L Five Fears | 88 | 60–75 (-15) | 9–11 | 57% | 0.61 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 99 |
| 42 | Trevmak Outlast Gaming | 87 | 52–70 (-18) | 4–10 | 52% | 0.60 | 54% | 2 | 3 | 87 |
| 43 | Beeno For Fun Esports | 83 | 70–99 (-29) | 2–4 | 52% | 0.50 | 46% | 9 | 3 | 139 |
| 44 | Sylo For Fun Esports | 82 | 77–106 (-29) | 9–13 | 50% | 0.55 | 49% | 1 | 0 | 139 |
| 45 | Vrionx Outlast Gaming | 80 | 46–73 (-27) | 9–11 | 52% | 0.53 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 87 |
| 46 | Canadian Shopify Rebellion | 79 | 56–91 (-35) | 2–14 | 58% | 0.40 | 37% | 5 | 2 | 140 |
| 47 | Mili Outlast Gaming | 79 | 47–70 (-23) | 8–11 | 47% | 0.54 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 87 |
| 48 | Logger Outlast Gaming | 78 | 46–73 (-27) | 4–12 | 47% | 0.53 | 51% | 0 | 0 | 87 |
| 49 | Nesta Outlast Gaming | 77 | 43–72 (-29) | 10–8 | 47% | 0.49 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 87 |
| 50 | JJBlaztful Five Fears | 67 | 30–75 (-45) | 2–14 | 52% | 0.30 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 99 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 198 | 43.2% | 44.4% | -0.8 | 30 | |
| 2 | 168 | 36.7% | 51.2% | +6.0 | 21 | |
| 3 | 147 | 32.1% | 44.9% | -0.3 | 43 | |
| 4 | 130 | 28.4% | 46.2% | +1.0 | 12 | |
| 5 | 127 | 27.7% | 39.4% | -5.8 | 3 | |
| 6 | 113 | 24.7% | 42.5% | -2.7 | 22 | |
| 7 | 113 | 24.7% | 46.0% | +0.8 | 10 | |
| 8 | 109 | 23.8% | 36.7% | -8.5 | 15 | |
| 9 | 100 | 21.8% | 44.0% | -1.2 | 8 | |
| 10 | 88 | 19.2% | 50.0% | +4.8 | 24 | |
| 11 | 79 | 17.2% | 50.6% | +5.4 | 56 | |
| 12 | 78 | 17.0% | 53.8% | +8.6 | 22 | |
| 13 | 76 | 16.6% | 44.7% | -0.5 | — | |
| 14 | 68 | 14.8% | 50.0% | +4.8 | — | |
| 15 | 63 | 13.8% | 39.7% | -5.5 | — | |
| 16 | 62 | 13.5% | 48.4% | +3.2 | 3 | |
| 17 | 62 | 13.5% | 43.5% | -1.6 | — | |
| 18 | 60 | 13.1% | 51.7% | +6.5 | — | |
| 19 | 55 | 12.0% | 38.2% | -7.0 | 35 | |
| 20 | 54 | 11.8% | 42.6% | -2.6 | — | |
| 21 | 53 | 11.6% | 45.3% | +0.1 | — | |
| 22 | 44 | 9.6% | 36.4% | -8.8 | 38 | |
| 23 | 36 | 7.9% | 47.2% | +2.0 | — | |
| 24 | 33 | 7.2% | 42.4% | -2.8 | 23 | |
| 25 | 33 | 7.2% | 45.5% | +0.3 | 5 | |
| 26 | 33 | 7.2% | 45.5% | +0.3 | — | |
| 27 | 33 | 7.2% | 33.3% | -11.9 | — | |
| 28 | 12 | 2.6% | 25.0% | -20.2 | — | |
| 29 | 11 | 2.4% | 63.6% | +18.4 | — | |
| 30 | 10 | 2.2% | 80.0% | +34.8 | — | |
| 31 | 10 | 2.2% | 60.0% | +14.8 | — | |
| 32 | 9 | 2.0% | 33.3% | -11.9 | — | |
| 33 | 7 | 1.5% | 71.4% | +26.2 | — | |
| 34 | 5 | 1.1% | 60.0% | +14.8 | — | |
| 35 | 3 | 0.7% | 0.0% | -45.2 | — | |
| 36 | 3 | 0.7% | 33.3% | -11.9 | — | |
| 37 | 2 | 0.4% | 100.0% | +54.8 | — | |
| 38 | 2 | 0.4% | 0.0% | -45.2 | — | |
| 39 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -45.2 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 226 | 49.3% | 53.1% | -1.7 | 21 | |
| 2 | 184 | 40.2% | 58.7% | +3.9 | 11 | |
| 3 | 179 | 39.1% | 57.0% | +2.2 | 43 | |
| 4 | 174 | 38.0% | 52.3% | -2.5 | 10 | |
| 5 | 157 | 34.3% | 63.1% | +8.3 | 6 | |
| 6 | 122 | 26.6% | 56.6% | +1.8 | 7 | |
| 7 | 116 | 25.3% | 49.1% | -5.7 | 2 | |
| 8 | 105 | 22.9% | 51.4% | -3.4 | 6 | |
| 9 | 102 | 22.3% | 55.9% | +1.1 | 10 | |
| 10 | 97 | 21.2% | 54.6% | -0.2 | 67 | |
| 11 | 86 | 18.8% | 52.3% | -2.5 | 4 | |
| 12 | 85 | 18.6% | 55.3% | +0.5 | 2 | |
| 13 | 77 | 16.8% | 55.8% | +1.0 | 7 | |
| 14 | 67 | 14.6% | 58.2% | +3.4 | 71 | |
| 15 | 54 | 11.8% | 53.7% | -1.1 | — | |
| 16 | 50 | 10.9% | 54.0% | -0.8 | 5 | |
| 17 | 47 | 10.3% | 66.0% | +11.2 | — | |
| 18 | 45 | 9.8% | 55.6% | +0.8 | 55 | |
| 19 | 45 | 9.8% | 51.1% | -3.7 | 4 | |
| 20 | 44 | 9.6% | 50.0% | -4.8 | 8 | |
| 21 | 41 | 9.0% | 46.3% | -8.5 | 3 | |
| 22 | 38 | 8.3% | 65.8% | +11.0 | 5 | |
| 23 | 35 | 7.6% | 45.7% | -9.1 | 22 | |
| 24 | 28 | 6.1% | 39.3% | -15.5 | 1 | |
| 25 | 28 | 6.1% | 50.0% | -4.8 | — | |
| 26 | 24 | 5.2% | 45.8% | -9.0 | — | |
| 27 | 19 | 4.1% | 57.9% | +3.1 | — | |
| 28 | 7 | 1.5% | 57.1% | +2.3 | — | |
| 29 | 5 | 1.1% | 60.0% | +5.2 | — | |
| 30 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.8 | — | |
| 31 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.8 | — | |
| 32 | 1 | 0.2% | 0.0% | -54.8 | — |