1:2
Match stats137 views
CNL Stage 1CNL Stage 1 is a Rainbow Six Siege competition in the r6tv replay library. Watch any round with a published replay in 2D: player trajectories, field-of-view cones and round timing.
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NightHaven Labs | 29 | — | — | 139–162 | 46% | 162–139 | 54% | — | — | 18 |
| 2 | Lair | 22 | — | — | 85–152 | 36% | 152–85 | 64% | — | — | 28 |
| 3 | Clubhouse | 20 | — | — | 88–121 | 42% | 121–88 | 58% | — | — | 23 |
| 4 | Chalet | 14 | — | — | 65–75 | 46% | 75–65 | 54% | — | — | 42 |
| 5 | Bank | 13 | — | — | 75–85 | 47% | 85–75 | 53% | — | — | 39 |
| 6 | Fortress | 13 | — | — | 65–79 | 45% | 79–65 | 55% | — | — | 41 |
| 7 | Consulate | 8 | — | — | 31–51 | 38% | 51–31 | 62% | — | — | 43 |
| 8 | Kafe Dostoyevsky | 5 | — | — | 24–34 | 41% | 34–24 | 59% | — | — | 51 |
| 9 | Border | 3 | — | — | 23–17 | 57% | 17–23 | 42% | — | — | 51 |
| # | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyloo | 32 | 20–12 | 62% | 83–100 (-17) | 45% | 106–63 (+43) | 63% | 189–163 | 54% | 36 |
| 2 | All Gamers | 32 | 22–10 | 69% | 93–77 (+16) | 55% | 115–56 (+59) | 67% | 208–133 | 61% | 45 |
| 3 | Kingzero eSports | 30 | 20–10 | 67% | 81–81 (+0) | 50% | 98–62 (+36) | 61% | 179–143 | 56% | 39 |
| 4 | Leviatan | 29 | 12–17 | 41% | 62–98 (-36) | 39% | 79–74 (+5) | 52% | 141–172 | 45% | 36 |
| 5 | One Coin | 27 | 10–17 | 37% | 61–94 (-33) | 39% | 77–73 (+4) | 51% | 138–167 | 45% | 36 |
| 6 | Edward Gaming | 27 | 24–3 | 89% | 79–61 (+18) | 56% | 107–41 (+66) | 72% | 186–102 | 65% | 36 |
| 7 | Titan Esports Club | 22 | 9–13 | 41% | 43–63 (-20) | 41% | 64–63 (+1) | 50% | 107–126 | 46% | 27 |
| 8 | LGD Gaming | 19 | 4–15 | 21% | 35–70 (-35) | 33% | 50–56 (-6) | 47% | 85–126 | 40% | 27 |
| 9 | Four Angry Men | 18 | 6–12 | 33% | 41–56 (-15) | 42% | 49–55 (-6) | 47% | 90–111 | 45% | 27 |
| 10 | Pozy | 18 | 0–18 | 0% | 17–76 (-59) | 18% | 31–52 (-21) | 37% | 48–128 | 27% | 27 |
| # | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reif Edward Gaming | 126 | 307–176 (+131) | 43–30 | 68% | 1.07 | 52% | 9 | 3 | 288 |
| 2 | Carpe Edward Gaming | 126 | 273–140 (+133) | 50–15 | 78% | 0.95 | 53% | 1 | 4 | 288 |
| 3 | KzB Kingzero eSports | 120 | 304–206 (+98) | 53–32 | 71% | 0.94 | 56% | 3 | 3 | 322 |
| 4 | Direction Edward Gaming | 117 | 251–163 (+88) | 35–24 | 72% | 0.87 | 47% | 3 | 5 | 288 |
| 5 | Mcie All Gamers | 111 | 277–205 (+72) | 43–26 | 70% | 0.81 | 53% | 9 | 1 | 341 |
| 6 | MoonL1ght All Gamers | 110 | 288–236 (+52) | 65–36 | 65% | 0.84 | 51% | 2 | 3 | 341 |
| 7 | YaaaaZ All Gamers | 110 | 267–196 (+71) | 28–18 | 71% | 0.78 | 50% | 2 | 7 | 341 |
| 8 | OnJuly One Coin | 109 | 262–211 (+51) | 51–40 | 64% | 0.86 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 305 |
| 9 | Rusher1x Titan Esports Club | 108 | 185–150 (+35) | 29–18 | 67% | 0.79 | 47% | 2 | 5 | 233 |
| 10 | JackyWu Tyloo | 107 | 283–232 (+51) | 37–20 | 64% | 0.80 | 54% | 6 | 4 | 352 |
| 11 | SoloMiD All Gamers | 107 | 260–210 (+50) | 46–32 | 66% | 0.76 | 46% | 18 | 6 | 341 |
| 12 | ABEI Tyloo | 106 | 276–228 (+48) | 34–34 | 66% | 0.78 | 42% | 14 | 4 | 352 |
| 13 | Lyda Four Angry Men | 105 | 168–149 (+19) | 27–31 | 59% | 0.84 | 54% | 4 | 2 | 201 |
| 14 | Songla Tyloo | 104 | 274–240 (+34) | 46–49 | 61% | 0.78 | 58% | 0 | 6 | 352 |
| 15 | SDGundam One Coin | 104 | 229–202 (+27) | 34–30 | 63% | 0.75 | 58% | 4 | 4 | 305 |
| 16 | Sunset Kingzero eSports | 104 | 224–203 (+21) | 27–21 | 72% | 0.70 | 50% | 18 | 3 | 322 |
| 17 | SHADOW Leviatan | 102 | 242–227 (+15) | 43–33 | 60% | 0.77 | 49% | 0 | 3 | 313 |
| 18 | Fiber Kingzero eSports | 101 | 228–205 (+23) | 41–31 | 64% | 0.71 | 41% | 4 | 3 | 322 |
| 19 | MomoWiNGs Kingzero eSports | 98 | 205–199 (+6) | 42–26 | 65% | 0.64 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 322 |
| 20 | Arcox1x Titan Esports Club | 98 | 170–162 (+8) | 21–29 | 56% | 0.73 | 45% | 5 | 5 | 233 |
| 21 | bottomLove Edward Gaming | 98 | 164–157 (+7) | 25–20 | 67% | 0.62 | 44% | 17 | 1 | 263 |
| 22 | Binbin Leviatan | 97 | 223–235 (-12) | 32–38 | 57% | 0.71 | 46% | 6 | 6 | 313 |
| 23 | Ra3LGuN All Gamers | 97 | 204–208 (-4) | 25–22 | 67% | 0.60 | 49% | 31 | 5 | 341 |
| 24 | wantto LGD Gaming | 97 | 157–161 (-4) | 22–25 | 58% | 0.74 | 43% | 2 | 1 | 211 |
| 25 | J1ahao LGD Gaming | 97 | 156–161 (-5) | 22–29 | 57% | 0.74 | 53% | 7 | 2 | 211 |
| 26 | Akira One Coin | 96 | 200–206 (-6) | 25–36 | 61% | 0.66 | 52% | 5 | 6 | 305 |
| 27 | Txonly Four Angry Men | 96 | 141–151 (-10) | 23–20 | 58% | 0.70 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 201 |
| 28 | rockstarKa Four Angry Men | 95 | 135–148 (-13) | 16–19 | 56% | 0.67 | 53% | 10 | 5 | 201 |
| 29 | Lian Kingzero eSports | 95 | 12–10 (+2) | 2–2 | 55% | 0.60 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 30 | BigJ Kingzero eSports | 93 | 188–191 (-3) | 14–31 | 58% | 0.62 | 47% | 7 | 5 | 302 |
| 31 | KY LGD Gaming | 93 | 143–151 (-8) | 18–18 | 53% | 0.68 | 55% | 2 | 2 | 211 |
| 32 | Yoviker Tyloo | 92 | 210–239 (-29) | 23–36 | 62% | 0.60 | 56% | 8 | 5 | 352 |
| 33 | POPO Pozy | 92 | 125–151 (-26) | 20–25 | 56% | 0.71 | 51% | 5 | 1 | 176 |
| 34 | Asylum Four Angry Men | 92 | 117–136 (-19) | 13–20 | 61% | 0.58 | 49% | 7 | 5 | 201 |
| 35 | Douhua Tyloo | 90 | 203–254 (-51) | 25–48 | 62% | 0.58 | 46% | 24 | 4 | 352 |
| 36 | Cpk Leviatan | 89 | 182–227 (-45) | 34–29 | 55% | 0.58 | 55% | 3 | 6 | 313 |
| 37 | ArFeng Leviatan | 88 | 174–223 (-49) | 17–27 | 59% | 0.56 | 44% | 12 | 7 | 313 |
| 38 | DEMoZ Leviatan | 88 | 172–214 (-42) | 23–35 | 56% | 0.59 | 64% | 8 | 2 | 291 |
| 39 | Naka1x Titan Esports Club | 88 | 143–180 (-37) | 23–34 | 53% | 0.61 | 54% | 2 | 3 | 233 |
| 40 | SeiNov9 Titan Esports Club | 88 | 138–173 (-35) | 14–22 | 59% | 0.59 | 30% | 3 | 3 | 233 |
| 41 | Mylett61 One Coin | 87 | 165–214 (-49) | 22–24 | 57% | 0.54 | 50% | 12 | 4 | 305 |
| 42 | Mo5quito Edward Gaming | 86 | 79–102 (-23) | 9–13 | 59% | 0.50 | 72% | 8 | 0 | 159 |
| 43 | nRea117 Pozy | 85 | 104–147 (-43) | 18–21 | 49% | 0.59 | 60% | 1 | 4 | 176 |
| 44 | MinGoran One Coin | 85 | 43–58 (-15) | 8–4 | 54% | 0.53 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| 45 | MAVDEMON LGD Gaming | 83 | 111–160 (-49) | 20–28 | 55% | 0.53 | 42% | 3 | 0 | 211 |
| 46 | Darcly Four Angry Men | 83 | 100–145 (-45) | 12–20 | 58% | 0.50 | 53% | 7 | 1 | 201 |
| 47 | A1mer1x Titan Esports Club | 79 | 110–183 (-73) | 12–31 | 54% | 0.47 | 54% | 18 | 2 | 233 |
| 48 | Future One Coin | 78 | 100–161 (-61) | 9–22 | 54% | 0.45 | 53% | 7 | 0 | 224 |
| 49 | FakeKun Pozy | 78 | 86–145 (-59) | 10–12 | 47% | 0.49 | 57% | 4 | 4 | 176 |
| 50 | Chichoo Pozy | 76 | 87–155 (-68) | 14–25 | 49% | 0.49 | 48% | 3 | 1 | 176 |
| 51 | Dominic LGD Gaming | 75 | 88–156 (-68) | 9–20 | 51% | 0.42 | 55% | 11 | 0 | 211 |
| 52 | captain17 Leviatan | 74 | 9–18 (-9) | 1–1 | 54% | 0.41 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 53 | Pau1 Edward Gaming | 73 | 49–99 (-50) | 6–18 | 55% | 0.32 | 40% | 11 | 2 | 154 |
| 54 | Nerostone Pozy | 70 | 73–143 (-70) | 10–21 | 45% | 0.41 | 44% | 3 | 0 | 176 |
Attack
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 369 | 37.0% | 44.2% | +1.2 | 22 | |
| 2 | 296 | 29.7% | 41.9% | -1.0 | 50 | |
| 3 | 269 | 27.0% | 41.3% | -1.7 | 11 | |
| 4 | 263 | 26.4% | 48.7% | +5.7 | 47 | |
| 5 | 258 | 25.9% | 41.5% | -1.5 | 46 | |
| 6 | 236 | 23.7% | 42.4% | -0.6 | 10 | |
| 7 | 229 | 23.0% | 40.2% | -2.8 | 67 | |
| 8 | 228 | 22.9% | 47.8% | +4.9 | 1 | |
| 9 | 219 | 22.0% | 41.6% | -1.4 | 1 | |
| 10 | 214 | 21.5% | 43.9% | +1.0 | — | |
| 11 | 212 | 21.3% | 42.5% | -0.5 | 44 | |
| 12 | 203 | 20.4% | 44.3% | +1.4 | 1 | |
| 13 | 196 | 19.7% | 44.4% | +1.5 | 93 | |
| 14 | 194 | 19.5% | 44.8% | +1.9 | 31 | |
| 15 | 167 | 16.8% | 42.5% | -0.4 | 5 | |
| 16 | 156 | 15.6% | 39.1% | -3.8 | 18 | |
| 17 | 139 | 13.9% | 43.9% | +1.0 | — | |
| 18 | 124 | 12.4% | 41.9% | -1.0 | — | |
| 19 | 119 | 11.9% | 45.4% | +2.4 | — | |
| 20 | 99 | 9.9% | 34.3% | -8.6 | — | |
| 21 | 97 | 9.7% | 37.1% | -5.8 | 7 | |
| 22 | 89 | 8.9% | 42.7% | -0.2 | — | |
| 23 | 84 | 8.4% | 45.2% | +2.3 | 78 | |
| 24 | 77 | 7.7% | 45.5% | +2.5 | — | |
| 25 | 71 | 7.1% | 40.8% | -2.1 | 2 | |
| 26 | 68 | 6.8% | 36.8% | -6.2 | 137 | |
| 27 | 68 | 6.8% | 32.4% | -10.6 | — | |
| 28 | 59 | 5.9% | 44.1% | +1.1 | — | |
| 29 | 41 | 4.1% | 41.5% | -1.5 | — | |
| 30 | 29 | 2.9% | 69.0% | +26.0 | — | |
| 31 | 27 | 2.7% | 37.0% | -5.9 | — | |
| 32 | 27 | 2.7% | 44.4% | +1.5 | — | |
| 33 | 17 | 1.7% | 52.9% | +10.0 | — | |
| 34 | 11 | 1.1% | 45.5% | +2.5 | — | |
| 35 | 8 | 0.8% | 37.5% | -5.4 | — | |
| 36 | 8 | 0.8% | 37.5% | -5.4 | — | |
| 37 | 5 | 0.5% | 40.0% | -2.9 | — | |
| 38 | 5 | 0.5% | 60.0% | +17.1 | — | |
| 39 | 4 | 0.4% | 25.0% | -17.9 | — |
Defense
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 560 | 56.2% | 58.6% | +1.6 | 18 | |
| 2 | 493 | 49.4% | 58.8% | +1.9 | 43 | |
| 3 | 337 | 33.8% | 57.3% | +0.3 | 14 | |
| 4 | 336 | 33.7% | 58.6% | +1.7 | 8 | |
| 5 | 309 | 31.0% | 62.8% | +5.8 | 9 | |
| 6 | 260 | 26.1% | 54.6% | -2.4 | 84 | |
| 7 | 250 | 25.1% | 51.6% | -5.4 | 2 | |
| 8 | 205 | 20.6% | 56.1% | -0.9 | 5 | |
| 9 | 184 | 18.5% | 58.2% | +1.2 | 4 | |
| 10 | 180 | 18.1% | 53.9% | -3.1 | 2 | |
| 11 | 164 | 16.4% | 59.1% | +2.2 | 102 | |
| 12 | 147 | 14.7% | 54.4% | -2.5 | 3 | |
| 13 | 146 | 14.6% | 54.8% | -2.2 | — | |
| 14 | 142 | 14.2% | 56.3% | -0.6 | — | |
| 15 | 141 | 14.1% | 54.6% | -2.4 | 25 | |
| 16 | 141 | 14.1% | 48.9% | -8.0 | — | |
| 17 | 135 | 13.5% | 61.5% | +4.5 | 13 | |
| 18 | 133 | 13.3% | 53.4% | -3.6 | — | |
| 19 | 95 | 9.5% | 58.9% | +2.0 | 23 | |
| 20 | 95 | 9.5% | 62.1% | +5.1 | — | |
| 21 | 85 | 8.5% | 63.5% | +6.6 | 134 | |
| 22 | 69 | 6.9% | 68.1% | +11.1 | 179 | |
| 23 | 65 | 6.5% | 36.9% | -20.0 | 3 | |
| 24 | 63 | 6.3% | 47.6% | -9.4 | — | |
| 25 | 58 | 5.8% | 37.9% | -19.0 | — | |
| 26 | 57 | 5.7% | 68.4% | +11.5 | — | |
| 27 | 40 | 4.0% | 72.5% | +15.5 | — | |
| 28 | 33 | 3.3% | 57.6% | +0.6 | — | |
| 29 | 20 | 2.0% | 40.0% | -17.0 | — | |
| 30 | 17 | 1.7% | 64.7% | +7.7 | — | |
| 31 | 7 | 0.7% | 71.4% | +14.5 | — | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.6% | 16.7% | -40.3 | — | |
| 33 | 4 | 0.4% | 75.0% | +18.0 | — | |
| 34 | 3 | 0.3% | 33.3% | -23.6 | — | |
| 35 | 2 | 0.2% | 50.0% | -7.0 | — | |
| 36 | 2 | 0.2% | 50.0% | -7.0 | — | |
| 37 | 1 | 0.1% | 100.0% | +43.0 | — |